Big Peach Sizzler

10K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 2, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cathy Gable

Decatur

GA

535

47

60

43:36

07:01/M

2

Callie Unislawski

Marietta

GA

1728

32

69

44:17

07:08/M

3

Beth Onorato

Atlanta

GA

984

42

73

44:42

07:12/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Markovic

Marietta

GA

859

43

89

45:16

07:17/M

2

Pina Porceddu

-

GA

1398

44

97

45:41

07:21/M

3

Ardath Grills

Decatur

GA

575

45

103

46:21

07:28/M

Grand Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sunny JangYoo

Kennesaw

GA

694

54

219

50:22

08:06/M

2

Joanna Shook

Johns Creek

GA

1157

54

241

50:55

08:12/M

3

Karen Lui

Gainesville

GA

840

64

248

51:12

08:14/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Frankie Sayers

Atlanta

GA

1842

14

323

53:44

08:39/M

2

Kyra Andrews

Peachtree Corners

GA

1800

14

351

54:36

08:47/M

3

Tara Zwald

Atlanta

GA

1849

14

410

55:40

08:58/M

4

Monica Cosentino

Blue Ridge

GA

1667

14

540

58:55

09:29/M

5

Margaret Beltrami

Decatur

GA

1802

14

586

59:47

09:37/M

6

Emma Breier

Decatur

GA

1453

14

771

1:04:35

10:24/M

7

Leah Goldstein

Atlanta

GA

1820

14

873

1:07:43

10:54/M

8

London Waite

Milton

GA

1847

10

975

1:11:10

11:27/M

9

Amelia Burke

Marietta

GA

1808

12

1029

1:13:37

11:51/M

10

Mackenzie Cassidy

Chamblee

GA

1455

13

1117

1:17:56

12:33/M

11

Madeline Harron

Chamblee

GA

1850

12

1300

1:32:21

14:52/M

12

Emma Harron

Chamblee

GA

1851

12

1301

1:32:22

14:52/M

13

Peyton Berry

1856

12

1369

1:44:31

16:49/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sontai-Blu Boyd

1757

17

154

48:24

07:47/M

2

Sydney DeWoody

Atlanta

GA

1814

17

163

48:48

07:51/M

3

Grace Ellett

Decatur

GA

1815

17

171

49:05

07:54/M

4

Lillian Hanson

Atlanta

GA

1823

15

236

50:47

08:10/M

5

Blake Withee

Atlanta

GA

1468

15

237

50:47

08:10/M

6

Rachel Doran

Atlanta

GA

1461

16

254

51:23

08:16/M

7

Ella Steed

Decatur

GA

1393

15

361

54:42

08:48/M

8

Maddy Cora

Atlanta

GA

1458

17

414

55:44

08:58/M

9

Allison Hoying

Marietta

GA

1827

16

454

56:44

09:08/M

10

Lydia Erens

Decatur

GA

1463

17

457

56:45

09:08/M

11

Lily Fletcher

Atlanta

GA

1464

17

458

56:45

09:08/M

12

Lelia Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

1845

17

497

57:41

09:17/M

13

Kimberly Kassis

Mableton

GA

1830

18

746

1:04:00

10:18/M

14

Fiona Foerst

Atlanta

GA

1817

17

755

1:04:13

10:20/M

15

Hanna Baniassad

1752

16

919

1:09:26

11:10/M

16

Ariana Cruz

Atlanta

GA

1668

17

931

1:09:46

11:14/M

17

MaryCathryn Evans

Tucker

GA

1816

17

1067

1:15:37

12:10/M

18

Sophia Cherribi

1753

17

1068

1:15:38

12:10/M

19

Augusta Martin

Decatur

GA

1855

17

1074

1:15:51

12:12/M

20

Christina Millar

Lake Spivey

GA

1836

16

1124

1:18:08

12:34/M

21

Hannah McDonel

Monroe

GA

1833

15

1381

1:45:56

17:03/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carsen Pastirik

Decatur

GA

1008

24

96

45:41

07:21/M

2

Kailey Williams

Atlanta

GA

1325

24

147

48:14

07:46/M

3

Stephanie Maiorano

Austell

GA

1422

23

282

52:22

08:26/M

4

Madison Jarvis

Atlanta

GA

1538

24

302

53:20

08:35/M

5

Elisabeth Bogart

Memphis

TN

306

24

303

53:20

08:35/M

6

Emily Karpen

Atlanta

GA

1828

20

346

54:31

08:46/M

7

Sandy Lam

Atlanta

GA

1546

24

375

54:52

08:50/M

8

Sabrina Seibel

Atlanta

GA

1138

21

539

58:54

09:29/M

9

Nicole Sanborn

Covington

GA

1113

24

563

59:14

09:32/M

10

Catherine Westcott

Carrollton

GA

1307

21

609

1:00:30

09:44/M

11

Bobbi Ayres

Grayson

GA

1388

21

614

1:00:37

09:45/M

12

Anna Mason

Tucker

GA

869

23

669

1:01:55

09:58/M

13

Brittney Stevens

Kennesaw

GA

1195

23

697

1:02:49

10:07/M

14

Erin Reilly

Atlanta

GA

1583

23

720

1:03:21

10:12/M

15

Hannah Paterson

Westwood

MA

1838

20

750

1:04:03

10:18/M

16

Ann Cirincione

Princeton Meadows

NJ

400

22

762

1:04:26

10:22/M

17

Courtney Keeley

Kennesaw

GA

1383

21

791

1:05:00

10:28/M

18

Rachel Scott

Atlanta

GA

1135

23

832

1:06:14

10:40/M

19

Lauren Schluter

Decatur

GA

1843

20

953

1:10:15

11:18/M

20

Merrit Delandero

Powder Springs

GA

1813

20

999

1:12:15

11:38/M

21

Irma Mejia

Marietta

GA

898

21

1040

1:14:14

11:57/M

22

Lauren Plakiotis

Atlanta

GA

1840

20

1064

1:15:19

12:07/M

23

Lauren Drinkard

Stockbridge

GA

479

22

1172

1:20:37

12:58/M

24

Juanita Wolff

1339

24

1193

1:21:54

13:11/M

25

Asia Spencer

1436

23

1363

1:43:05

16:35/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Keister

Atlanta

GA

734

29

81

45:01

07:15/M

2

Alexis Vanbastelaer

Atlanta

GA

1260

26

101

45:49

07:22/M

3

Sarah Waldron

Marietta

GA

1277

28

259

51:38

08:19/M

4

Connie Mou

Athens

GA

943

27

272

52:03

08:23/M

5

Rebecca Hudson

1413

28

306

53:22

08:35/M

6

Hannah Choi

Atlanta

GA

393

29

313

53:32

08:37/M

7

Noora Aleisa

Atlanta

GA

211

27

317

53:37

08:38/M

8

Morgan Dickson

Marietta

GA

463

26

331

53:58

08:41/M

9

Sadella Santos

Atlanta

GA

1117

28

336

54:11

08:43/M

10

Lauren Zauche

1357

29

341

54:15

08:44/M

11

Kathleen Aeschlimann

208

28

386

55:08

08:52/M

12

Sarah Pepper

Atlanta

GA

1017

25

429

56:12

09:03/M

13

Katie Lentine

Atlanta

GA

1532

27

464

56:52

09:09/M

14

Courtney Zelesky

Villa Rica

GA

1358

29

466

56:55

09:10/M

15

Victoria Lopez

Atlanta

GA

832

29

502

57:45

09:18/M

16

Deepmala Pokhriyal

Atlanta

GA

1032

27

526

58:34

09:26/M

17

Brittany Jolly

Atlanta

GA

718

28

527

58:34

09:26/M

18

Kayla Ballew

Watkinsville

GA

249

27

542

58:55

09:29/M

19

Jules Marvin

Milton

GA

867

28

598

1:00:12

09:41/M

20

Amanda Cavazos

374

28

613

1:00:35

09:45/M

21

Katie Barnes

Savannah

GA

254

26

616

1:00:39

09:46/M

22

Ashby Sadowski

Kennesaw

GA

1109

29

630

1:00:51

09:48/M

23

Aubrie Provence

Atlanta

GA

1049

27

642

1:00:57

09:49/M

24

Adrienne Maybin

Atlanta

GA

876

29

652

1:01:19

09:52/M

25

Brooke Avera

Austell

GA

236

28

657

1:01:30

09:54/M

26

Maricruz Jimenez

Canton

GA

1696

26

676

1:02:06

10:00/M

27

Alicia Chambers

Atlanta

GA

1407

28

680

1:02:08

10:00/M

28

Thuy Do

Richmond

TX

470

27

702

1:02:56

10:08/M

29

Taylor Lowe

Atlanta

GA

833

25

705

1:03:03

10:09/M

30

Kaitlyn Lloyd

Marietta

GA

1556

26

728

1:03:37

10:14/M

31

Rebecca Ludwig

Tucker

GA

839

28

731

1:03:41

10:15/M

32

Rachel King

Sandy Springs

GA

763

29

758

1:04:20

10:21/M

33

Kayla Donahue

Chamblee

GA

471

29

779

1:04:45

10:25/M

34

Hilary Bird

1444

27

812

1:05:40

10:34/M

35

Emily Dietz

Alpharetta

GA

464

26

814

1:05:42

10:34/M

36

Jacklyn Hatcher

Braselton

GA

623

29

842

1:06:35

10:43/M

37

Kaylee Joslin

Atlanta

GA

722

26

936

1:09:53

11:15/M

38

Jenn Croft

436

25

948

1:10:07

11:17/M

39

Haley Bird

Roswell

GA

284

29

952

1:10:14

11:18/M

40

Megan Wertheimer

Atlanta

GA

1304

26

957

1:10:21

11:19/M

41

Sara Jared

Chamblee

GA

697

26

961

1:10:32

11:21/M

42

Lindsy Vargas

Loganville

GA

1261

27

969

1:10:57

11:25/M

43

Milanne Carpenter

Buford

GA

367

28

971

1:10:59

11:25/M

44

Gracy Griffith

Stockbridge

GA

574

28

972

1:11:01

11:26/M

45

Allison Rivers

Atlanta

GA

1083

29

1000

1:12:15

11:38/M

46

Alexis Leima

Atlanta

GA

1549

28

1021

1:13:23

11:49/M

47

Lauren Hsu

Brookhaven

GA

1421

29

1027

1:13:34

11:50/M

48

Delonee McBride

Dunwoody

GA

879

27

1031

1:13:44

11:52/M

49

Brooke Grier

Woodstock

GA

573

26

1043

1:14:19

11:58/M

50

Caroline Cummings

Brookhaven

GA

1685

25

1062

1:15:17

12:07/M

51

Mariah Varner

Woodstock

GA

1262

27

1087

1:16:46

12:21/M

52

Jordan Harper

Kennesaw

GA

613

27

1115

1:17:49

12:31/M

53

Stacy Milburn

Atlanta

GA

911

28

1127

1:18:21

12:37/M

54

Ann Do

Lawrenceville

GA

469

29

1137

1:18:39

12:39/M

55

Megan Boven

Lilburn

GA

321

29

1162

1:19:48

12:51/M

56

Jena Kelley

736

25

1177

1:20:51

13:01/M

57

Arely Torres

Norcross

GA

1241

26

1180

1:20:57

13:02/M

58

Andie Loccisano

Marietta

GA

829

29

1186

1:21:33

13:07/M

59

Danielle Tillis

Smyrna

GA

1230

29

1236

1:24:57

13:40/M

60

Emily Dezern

Smyrna

FL

460

26

1241

1:25:15

13:43/M

61

Megan O'Brien

Gainesville

GA

976

28

1261

1:28:53

14:18/M

62

Kristen Gorham

Sandy Springs

GA

1520

27

1288

1:31:37

14:45/M

63

Amy Cone

Stone Mountain

GA

424

26

1313

1:34:18

15:11/M

64

Sarah Gilkerson

Atlanta

GA

555

27

1317

1:35:13

15:19/M

65

Leta Gullin

Athens

GA

586

27

1329

1:36:55

15:36/M

66

Melissa Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

958

27

1380

1:45:40

17:00/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tricia Beaty

Marietta

GA

1474

34

85

45:08

07:16/M

2

Megan Vogel

Woodstock

GA

1273

34

92

45:27

07:19/M

3

Leslie Beech

Auburn

AL

268

30

125

47:27

07:38/M

4

Lauren Winslow

1756

33

141

47:55

07:43/M

5

Liz Schardt

Atlanta

GA

1121

30

148

48:14

07:46/M

6

Sarah Rosenstein

Atlanta

GA

1094

30

155

48:33

07:49/M

7

Julie Edmondson

Brookhaven

GA

490

32

175

49:24

07:57/M

8

Jackie Merritt

Decatur

GA

903

31

258

51:33

08:18/M

9

Arielle Chism

Suwanee

GA

389

30

278

52:10

08:24/M

10

Kaitlyn Haase

Atlanta

GA

589

33

296

53:10

08:33/M

11

Nicole Painter

SugarHill

GA

996

33

354

54:39

08:48/M

12

Candice Black

Atlanta

GA

286

33

373

54:50

08:49/M

13

Kate Brun

Marietta

GA

342

33

377

54:54

08:50/M

14

Emily Austin

Atlanta

GA

1678

31

455

56:44

09:08/M

15

Corey McAninch

Atlanta

GA

878

31

470

57:05

09:11/M

16

Samantha Webb

Roswell

GA

1294

31

512

58:06

09:21/M

17

Laura Glenn

Dalton

GA

559

32

533

58:42

09:27/M

18

Melissa Jacobs

Roswell

GA

691

33

561

59:13

09:32/M

19

Christy Epps

Chamblee

GA

1401

31

583

59:43

09:37/M

20

Jessica Rudd

1104

34

595

1:00:07

09:40/M

21

Anne Herold

Atlanta

GA

635

31

601

1:00:16

09:42/M

22

Ariana Hull

Atlanta

GA

1380

31

624

1:00:46

09:47/M

23

Kelsey Witkowski

Atlanta

GA

1337

30

638

1:00:56

09:48/M

24

Tricia Frazier

Atlanta

GA

528

33

667

1:01:52

09:57/M

25

Jessica Shoemaker

1155

32

673

1:02:05

09:59/M

26

Jaclyn Nasser

Roswell

GA

952

34

677

1:02:07

10:00/M

27

Kelly Braun

Woodstock

GA

329

30

688

1:02:25

10:03/M

28

Erin Holcomb

Marietta

GA

1695

33

713

1:03:18

10:11/M

29

Julie Wyatt

Atlanta

GA

1347

34

721

1:03:22

10:12/M

30

Danielle Patterson

Woodstock

GA

1011

33

747

1:04:01

10:18/M

31

Abbey Bruno

Social Circle

GA

343

34

783

1:04:49

10:26/M

32

Ashley Wyett

Acworth

GA

1621

33

792

1:05:00

10:28/M

33

Shruthi Rajeev

Dunwoody

GA

1055

31

796

1:05:09

10:29/M

34

Tiffany Buhls

Woodstock

GA

347

33

804

1:05:30

10:32/M

35

Jordan DeLoach

Woodstock

GA

456

32

805

1:05:30

10:32/M

36

Linda Blakely

Tucker

GA

297

31

811

1:05:37

10:34/M

37

Jasmine Berry

Mableton

GA

274

31

823

1:05:55

10:36/M

38

Andrea Zmaj

Atlanta

GA

1360

33

839

1:06:27

10:42/M

39

Emily Clarke

Brookhaven

GA

123

30

869

1:07:40

10:53/M

40

Alyse Hudson

Atlanta

GA

669

34

876

1:07:55

10:56/M

41

Jessica Edwards

Lawrenceville

GA

493

30

898

1:08:40

11:03/M

42

Melissa Fried

Atlanta

GA

532

34

904

1:08:54

11:05/M

43

Camille Baliker

Atlanta

GA

248

32

942

1:09:58

11:16/M

44

Judy Bau

Atlanta

GA

264

30

963

1:10:34

11:21/M

45

Rachel Getz

Smyrna

GA

549

30

964

1:10:35

11:22/M

46

Alli Woody

Canton

GA

1341

31

973

1:11:04

11:26/M

47

Melissa Vaughn

Atlanta

GA

1264

33

1003

1:12:25

11:39/M

48

Megan Caldwell

Marietta

GA

358

32

1009

1:12:55

11:44/M

49

Amber Hurt

Decatur

GA

675

31

1014

1:13:12

11:47/M

50

Eunema Shepherd

Dallas

GA

1149

34

1019

1:13:21

11:48/M

51

Tania Alvarez

Barcelona

214

32

1022

1:13:23

11:49/M

52

Megan Heaphy

Tucker

GA

628

33

1071

1:15:45

12:11/M

53

Ashlee Cleveland

1761

30

1108

1:17:31

12:29/M

54

Anna Breard

Stone Mountain

GA

330

30

1152

1:19:26

12:47/M

55

Allie Ott

Atlanta

GA

990

32

1156

1:19:39

12:49/M

56

Whitney Foster

Atlanta

GA

522

31

1160

1:19:46

12:50/M

57

Jennifer Mashburn

868

33

1215

1:23:49

13:29/M

58

Sarah Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1616

34

1223

1:24:13

13:33/M

59

Valerie Hodgkin

652

33

1234

1:24:50

13:39/M

60

Sarah Johnson

715

33

1235

1:24:51

13:39/M

61

Nia Meadows

Atlanta

GA

1562

34

1243

1:25:26

13:45/M

62

Amy Walker

1854

34

1267

1:29:30

14:24/M

63

Laura Linman

Tucker

GA

1554

32

1290

1:31:37

14:45/M

64

Amy Weimar

1299

31

1311

1:34:12

15:10/M

65

Brittney Colton

McDonough

GA

420

33

1320

1:35:35

15:23/M

66

Karla Torres

Stone Mountain

GA

1244

34

1349

1:41:38

16:21/M

67

Mecca Morris

Stone Mountain

GA

939

34

1350

1:41:38

16:21/M

68

Claire Nicolas

Dallas

GA

965

30

1353

1:42:00

16:25/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Hoersch

Atlanta

GA

653

39

88

45:14

07:17/M

2

Nicole Galdamez

Snellville

GA

538

38

105

46:24

07:28/M

3

Crystal Hamilton

Jefferson

GA

597

35

119

47:08

07:35/M

4

Lauren Snellings

Atlanta

GA

1178

39

131

47:44

07:41/M

5

Alison Belknap

Marietta

GA

269

39

146

48:13

07:46/M

6

Maggie Gocke

Atlanta

GA

1514

35

179

49:27

07:57/M

7

Louise Nairn

Atlanta

GA

950

36

184

49:33

07:58/M

8

Erin Stieglitz

Atlanta

GA

1723

39

208

49:59

08:03/M

9

Cindy Strowbridge

1187

35

210

50:01

08:03/M

10

Ashley Reinhardt

Atlanta

GA

1071

36

231

50:41

08:09/M

11

Simone Gray

Tucker

GA

567

37

280

52:14

08:24/M

12

Veronica Armendariz

Berkeley Lake

GA

230

37

328

53:51

08:40/M

13

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

1550

36

369

54:48

08:49/M

14

Christina Stern

Brookhaven

GA

1193

38

378

54:54

08:50/M

15

Mila Martins

1734

35

380

54:56

08:50/M

16

Heather Friedenberg

Marietta

GA

533

37

382

55:00

08:51/M

17

Corinne Nemeth

Newnan

GA

959

35

391

55:17

08:54/M

18

Vanessa Barreto

Atlanta

GA

259

35

397

55:26

08:55/M

19

Robin Luke

Silver Creek

GA

841

39

398

55:28

08:56/M

20

Leah Latour

Atlanta

GA

792

37

421

56:00

09:01/M

21

Erica Pirtle

Dunwoody

GA

1026

38

433

56:17

09:03/M

22

Christie Williams

Holly Springs

GA

1324

36

448

56:36

09:07/M

23

Patricia Montemayor

Marietta

GA

928

39

485

57:24

09:14/M

24

Lauren Izzo

Atlanta

GA

1535

36

491

57:38

09:17/M

25

Sara Oliver

Suwanee

GA

981

37

500

57:42

09:17/M

26

Jessica Hamm

Atlanta

GA

1525

39

506

57:49

09:18/M

27

Samantha Bensberg

Marietta

GA

272

36

558

59:08

09:31/M

28

Adrianne Edwards

Tucker

GA

491

38

568

59:17

09:32/M

29

Catherine Claussen

Asheville

NC

1493

36

572

59:25

09:34/M

30

Wendy Grisham

Winston

GA

577

39

581

59:38

09:36/M

31

Lauren Geitgey

Atlanta

GA

1428

39

591

59:58

09:39/M

32

Raynel Grayson

Tucker

GA

1691

36

596

1:00:10

09:41/M

33

Michelle Silm

Atlanta

GA

1601

35

615

1:00:37

09:45/M

34

Tammy Borngesser

Roswell

GA

319

38

619

1:00:41

09:46/M

35

Abby Olexa

Atlanta

GA

979

36

620

1:00:42

09:46/M

36

Jennifer Greenbaum

Atlanta

GA

569

39

621

1:00:44

09:46/M

37

Kayre Hylton

Dunwoody

GA

679

36

632

1:00:51

09:48/M

38

Hillary Koning

Atlanta

GA

774

39

634

1:00:53

09:48/M

39

Natalie Dischinger

Atlanta

GA

1500

35

687

1:02:15

10:01/M

40

Jennifer McNeil

Brookhaven

GA

1411

36

708

1:03:15

10:11/M

41

Jodie Edwards

Dublin

GA

1507

39

718

1:03:21

10:12/M

42

Rachel Rotenberry

Atlanta

GA

1096

35

744

1:03:59

10:18/M

43

Julie Walz

Suwanee

GA

1284

35

753

1:04:10

10:20/M

44

Padmavathy Jayakumar

Cumming

GA

699

39

766

1:04:33

10:23/M

45

Caroline Judy

1748

39

767

1:04:33

10:23/M

46

Trish Irby

Atlanta

GA

1534

39

769

1:04:35

10:24/M

47

Molly Sutter

Brookhaven

GA

1607

36

770

1:04:35

10:24/M

48

Michelle Glasgow

Marietta

GA

1513

37

789

1:04:59

10:27/M

49

Laura Bradley

Alpharetta

GA

1479

38

797

1:05:12

10:30/M

50

Sara Dugan

Acworth

GA

481

37

815

1:05:42

10:34/M

51

Mary Boyce

Decatur

GA

324

36

821

1:05:52

10:36/M

52

Amaliya Kovalchick

Decatur

GA

776

37

836

1:06:22

10:41/M

53

Jennifer Gardner

Roswell

GA

542

35

843

1:06:35

10:43/M

54

Alicia Lyle

Lawrenceville

GA

845

39

859

1:07:14

10:49/M

55

Brenda Lozano

Decatur

GA

836

36

860

1:07:16

10:50/M

56

Ntumba Kalala

Ellenwood

GA

1698

39

866

1:07:30

10:52/M

57

Charity Monk del Aguila

Atlanta

GA

927

36

870

1:07:40

10:53/M

58

Katie Byrd

Atlanta

GA

356

39

871

1:07:41

10:54/M

59

Missy Barber

Atlanta

GA

253

37

875

1:07:53

10:55/M

60

Bethany Peterson

Chamblee

GA

1022

37

892

1:08:22

11:00/M

61

Lisa Calas

Atlanta

GA

357

39

911

1:09:12

11:08/M

62

Amanda Stallings

Braselton

GA

1186

38

925

1:09:38

11:12/M

63

Vickie Fields

Chamblee

GA

1423

38

949

1:10:09

11:17/M

64

Melanie Norman

Atlanta

GA

974

39

968

1:10:53

11:24/M

65

Jennifer Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1266

38

992

1:11:53

11:34/M

66

Christen Ramo

Dunwoody

GA

1059

36

1001

1:12:17

11:38/M

67

Tyne Comerford

Decatur

GA

422

35

1032

1:13:46

11:52/M

68

Katie Prince

Flowery Branch

GA

1048

39

1037

1:14:11

11:56/M

69

Britney Rodgers

Woodstock

GA

1089

36

1042

1:14:17

11:57/M

70

Samantha Andrews

Decatur, GA

GA

228

38

1066

1:15:35

12:10/M

71

Sandra Cantillon

Cumming

GA

362

38

1094

1:16:51

12:22/M

72

Kari Velazco

1853

35

1099

1:17:17

12:26/M

73

Jill Hannon

Loganville

GA

607

37

1100

1:17:20

12:27/M

74

Keisha Powell

1042

36

1114

1:17:47

12:31/M

75

Chen Chen

Lawrenceville

GA

382

36

1130

1:18:27

12:38/M

76

Heather Klenke

Alpharetta

GA

768

39

1136

1:18:36

12:39/M

77

Natalie Henderson

Atlanta

GA

632

36

1144

1:19:05

12:44/M

78

Dorothy Morgan

Kennesaw

GA

936

36

1145

1:19:09

12:44/M

79

Thayna Puyen

1051

39

1175

1:20:43

12:59/M

80

Hannah Jackson

Atlanta

GA

130

36

1191

1:21:50

13:10/M

81

Kathrine Call

Duluth

GA

359

35

1197

1:22:34

13:17/M

82

Emily Ervin

Cumming

GA

501

36

1198

1:22:36

13:18/M

83

Rachel Reed

Atlanta

GA

1066

35

1221

1:24:00

13:31/M

84

Natalie Robinson

Atlanta

GA

1587

39

1224

1:24:22

13:35/M

85

Rachel Harrison

Lawrenceville

GA

622

37

1242

1:25:23

13:44/M

86

Tiffany Leeth

Lawrenceville

GA

813

39

1244

1:25:32

13:46/M

87

Meaghan Coleman

Woodstock

GA

417

37

1282

1:30:47

14:37/M

88

Betsy White

1314

37

1312

1:34:18

15:11/M

89

Nigar Scott

1168

38

1315

1:34:37

15:14/M

90

Shelly Anderson

Atlanta

GA

220

35

1318

1:35:18

15:20/M

91

Natasha Uffner

Canton

GA

1254

35

1326

1:36:00

15:27/M

92

Laura Weisenborn

Grayson

GA

1301

37

1354

1:42:03

16:25/M

93

Miti Mehta

897

35

1367

1:43:29

16:39/M

94

Christina Ahmed

Tuscaloosa

AL

210

38

1370

1:44:32

16:49/M

95

Evelyn Jackson

686

35

1372

1:44:38

16:50/M

96

Stefanie Rice

1077

37

1373

1:44:40

16:51/M

97

Henrietta Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

921

36

1383

1:46:40

17:10/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelly Cameron

Marietta

GA

1681

43

104

46:23

07:28/M

2

Michelle Sibley

1162

43

110

46:37

07:30/M

3

Kristy Casey

Marietta

GA

372

40

121

47:11

07:36/M

4

Robin Mitchell

Tucker

GA

923

42

170

49:03

07:54/M

5

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1308

40

181

49:29

07:58/M

6

Allison Coburn

Roswell

GA

411

41

190

49:39

07:59/M

7

Leigh Stewart Blum

Marietta

GA

1198

41

197

49:46

08:01/M

8

Ashley Church

1759

44

209

50:00

08:03/M

9

Alyssa Withee

Atlanta

GA

1392

43

235

50:44

08:10/M

10

Debbie Blumencranz

Atlanta

GA

301

40

249

51:12

08:14/M

11

Jennifer Hickey

Lilburn

GA

641

41

290

52:46

08:30/M

12

Kristi Swartz

Atlanta

GA

1211

42

319

53:40

08:38/M

13

Danielle Mignemi

Atlanta

GA

1565

41

342

54:18

08:44/M

14

Jeannice Hall

Atlanta

GA

595

42

348

54:33

08:47/M

15

Shannon Rogers

Atlanta

GA

1090

44

355

54:40

08:48/M

16

Nazia Ayodele

Auburn

GA

238

42

356

54:41

08:48/M

17

Jennifer Robins

McDonough

GA

1086

41

396

55:24

08:55/M

18

Stacie Jefferson

Chamblee

GA

702

40

404

55:35

08:57/M

19

Darlene Rodillo

Anderson

SC

1588

42

419

55:56

09:00/M

20

Cassie Wilcox

Atlanta

GA

1729

41

430

56:12

09:03/M

21

Melissa Tilly

Roswell

GA

1232

44

434

56:18

09:04/M

22

Sarah Dorio

Atlanta

GA

472

43

461

56:49

09:09/M

23

Tanya Sam

30319

GA

1594

40

471

57:05

09:11/M

24

Jaime Shearer

Atlanta

GA

1430

43

480

57:14

09:13/M

25

Lourdes Martinez

Tucker

GA

865

42

483

57:18

09:13/M

26

Nicole Munoz

1403

40

521

58:23

09:24/M

27

Juli Powers

Atlanta

GA

1045

44

538

58:51

09:28/M

28

Katie Field

511

41

555

59:06

09:31/M

29

Nora Mcgee

Roswell

GA

888

40

562

59:14

09:32/M

30

Bree Graves

Marietta

GA

565

44

570

59:19

09:33/M

31

Sandra Bailey

Alpharetta

GA

243

40

587

59:49

09:38/M

32

Marie Moore

Ringgold

GA

931

41

635

1:00:53

09:48/M

33

Adilka White

Woodstock

GA

1313

41

644

1:01:04

09:50/M

34

Denise Hoying

Marietta

GA

664

43

672

1:02:03

09:59/M

35

Lisha Mendez

Suwanee

GA

1390

40

690

1:02:38

10:05/M

36

Stephanie Cohen

Atlanta

GA

415

44

691

1:02:42

10:05/M

37

Kennedy Hills

Marietta

GA

647

43

715

1:03:20

10:12/M

38

Debbie Durrence

Buford

GA

484

44

733

1:03:45

10:16/M

39

Jennifer Jeffries

703

40

736

1:03:49

10:16/M

40

Rommy Corey

Canton

GA

1683

41

737

1:03:50

10:16/M

41

Chasity Holstick

Covington

GA

660

43

776

1:04:39

10:24/M

42

Jamie Johnson

1750

41

784

1:04:50

10:26/M

43

Yvonne Davis

Fayetteville

GA

453

44

795

1:05:07

10:29/M

44

Jennifer West

Dallas

GA

1306

42

798

1:05:15

10:30/M

45

Gretchen Smith

Atlanta

GA

144

40

817

1:05:43

10:35/M

46

Sara Thomas

Marietta

GA

1224

41

829

1:06:04

10:38/M

47

Amy Page

Atlanta

GA

1570

40

833

1:06:15

10:40/M

48

Jennifer Taylor

Johns Creek

GA

1216

40

854

1:07:02

10:47/M

49

Chara Willaford

Albany

GA

1320

43

867

1:07:33

10:52/M

50

Erica Smith

Atlanta

GA

1170

43

884

1:08:09

10:58/M

51

Corrie Smith

Suwanee

GA

1169

41

894

1:08:26

11:01/M

52

Karen Clement

Atlanta

GA

124

44

900

1:08:43

11:04/M

53

Anne-Sophie Hankla

Atlanta

GA

605

44

908

1:09:07

11:07/M

54

Michelle Gavin

Atlanta

GA

545

42

940

1:09:56

11:15/M

55

Katherine Knowles

Roswell

GA

772

42

943

1:09:59

11:16/M

56

Christine Simonton

Chamblee

GA

1603

41

945

1:10:03

11:16/M

57

Kristen Petillo

Sugar Hill

GA

1023

44

974

1:11:10

11:27/M

58

Sarah Waite

Milton

GA

1275

41

977

1:11:14

11:28/M

59

Tami Gill

Douglasville

GA

557

44

978

1:11:22

11:29/M

60

Sophia Wright

Fayetteville

GA

1620

43

979

1:11:26

11:30/M

61

Paula Pontes

Atlanta

GA

1035

43

981

1:11:30

11:30/M

62

Amy Grizzell

Brookhaven

GA

579

44

988

1:11:43

11:33/M

63

Tammy Martin

Auburn

GA

862

40

993

1:11:54

11:34/M

64

Angel Morgan

Conyers

GA

935

44

1007

1:12:45

11:42/M

65

Karyn Cowley

Suwanee

GA

433

42

1012

1:13:06

11:46/M

66

Laurie Nicholson

Acworth

GA

963

43

1033

1:13:50

11:53/M

67

Casey Craig

Atlanta

GA

1684

41

1057

1:15:06

12:05/M

68

Catherine Echols

Lithonia

GA

489

40

1075

1:15:52

12:13/M

69

Natasha Freydin

Tucker

GA

531

42

1078

1:15:57

12:13/M

70

Teresa Wheeler

Tyrone

GA

1312

44

1091

1:16:47

12:21/M

71

Leigh Ann Richardson

Stockbridge

GA

1080

43

1092

1:16:49

12:22/M

72

Johunna Redmond

Atlanta

GA

1064

41

1095

1:16:53

12:22/M

73

Marjorie Jorgenson

721

44

1109

1:17:34

12:29/M

74

Aundrea Lee

795

40

1125

1:18:09

12:35/M

75

Mindy Garcia

Brookhaven

GA

541

44

1139

1:18:41

12:40/M

76

Robyn Young

Atlanta

GA

1353

42

1140

1:18:43

12:40/M

77

Melanie King

Hephzibah

GA

761

42

1170

1:20:33

12:58/M

78

Melissa Tilly

Roswell

GA

1233

44

1173

1:20:37

12:58/M

79

Kristi Hendley

Stockbridge

GA

129

42

1182

1:21:13

13:04/M

80

Angie McDowell

McDonough

GA

886

43

1217

1:23:54

13:30/M

81

Barbara Thuman

Locust Grove

GA

1229

44

1248

1:25:54

13:49/M

82

Amy Kuleszynski

Woodstock

GA

779

41

1276

1:29:54

14:28/M

83

Donna Brat

Decatur

GA

328

42

1281

1:30:35

14:35/M

84

Lakeisha Washington

Lilburn

GA

1290

41

1292

1:31:41

14:45/M

85

Jennifer Warren

Stockbridge

GA

1288

40

1298

1:32:17

14:51/M

86

Jennifer Grunbaum

Atlanta

GA

582

41

1314

1:34:27

15:12/M

87

Cheryl Sago

Kennesaw

GA

1110

40

1325

1:36:00

15:27/M

88

Reca Porter

Canton

GA

1037

43

1331

1:36:59

15:36/M

89

Falguni Bakhru

Johns Creek

GA

246

43

1333

1:37:31

15:42/M

90

Debbie Peltier

Lawrenceville

GA

1014

44

1337

1:38:20

15:50/M

91

Jaime Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

404

43

1340

1:39:00

15:56/M

92

Marva Tobler

Atlanta

GA

1236

40

1352

1:41:52

16:24/M

93

Natalie Shroyer

Smyrna

GA

1159

40

1368

1:44:30

16:49/M

94

Marlene Harris

Loganville

GA

617

43

1377

1:45:21

16:57/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stacy Floyd

Marietta

GA

519

48

123

47:18

07:37/M

2

Taijuana Roberts

Lake Spivey

GA

1084

47

151

48:19

07:47/M

3

Lisa Ouellette

1371

45

165

48:50

07:52/M

4

Carrie Farris

Dunwoody

GA

127

48

168

48:56

07:53/M

5

Janice Schluter

Decatur

GA

1125

49

182

49:32

07:58/M

6

Allison Braley

Atlanta

GA

1481

46

253

51:22

08:16/M

7

Candace Pollock-Moore

Brooks

GA

1034

49

265

51:55

08:21/M

8

Katie Lail

Lilburn

GA

786

49

292

52:53

08:31/M

9

Shannon Hays

Cumming

GA

627

45

298

53:12

08:34/M

10

Valerie Kiser

Alpharetta

GA

766

48

304

53:21

08:35/M

11

Karin Jessop

Atlanta

GA

708

47

310

53:28

08:36/M

12

Maria Alvarez

Norcross

GA

1470

45

322

53:42

08:39/M

13

Michelle DeVore

Alpharetta

GA

458

47

344

54:28

08:46/M

14

Tonya Phillips

Smyrna

GA

1025

47

350

54:34

08:47/M

15

Clare Nolan

Locust Grove

GA

1715

45

401

55:31

08:56/M

16

Hana Rajnochova

Atlanta

GA

1056

48

405

55:35

08:57/M

17

Tara Gilbert

Atlanta

GA

554

48

413

55:42

08:58/M

18

Robyn Ward

Dalton

GA

1285

47

418

55:52

08:59/M

19

Zinnia Adkins

207

47

428

56:12

09:03/M

20

Pam Hammers

Suwanee

GA

599

48

451

56:40

09:07/M

21

Breanna Brown

1742

47

453

56:42

09:07/M

22

Melissa Ertler

Avondale Estates

GA

500

48

488

57:30

09:15/M

23

Alison Lontz

132

46

496

57:41

09:17/M

24

Eun Kim

Duluth

GA

749

46

510

58:01

09:20/M

25

Julie Adams

Smyrna

GA

203

47

516

58:13

09:22/M

26

Gretchen Binney

Atlanta

GA

282

45

530

58:38

09:26/M

27

Maria alejandra Francisco

524

49

560

59:10

09:31/M

28

Benita Taylor

Hampton

GA

1368

46

565

59:16

09:32/M

29

Catherine Tolbert

Atlanta

GA

1237

49

605

1:00:22

09:43/M

30

Kara Womack

Atlanta

GA

1405

46

626

1:00:46

09:47/M

31

Kristin Bold

Brookhaven

GA

309

49

628

1:00:49

09:47/M

32

Stacy Keadey

Atlanta

GA

733

49

629

1:00:50

09:47/M

33

Leah Wright

1763

47

633

1:00:52

09:48/M

34

Christy Hambright

Decatur

GA

1523

46

692

1:02:43

10:06/M

35

Jana Ellis

Brookhaven

GA

498

49

694

1:02:45

10:06/M

36

Sue Mendoza

Marietta

GA

900

47

696

1:02:47

10:06/M

37

Amy Andersom

Cumming

GA

218

49

703

1:02:57

10:08/M

38

Alexandra Guzman

Peachtree Corners

GA

588

46

706

1:03:05

10:09/M

39

Christine Van Horn

Atlanta

GA

1258

49

707

1:03:09

10:10/M

40

Cheryl Axley

237

49

716

1:03:20

10:12/M

41

Leigh-Ann Heuser

Marietta

GA

639

48

730

1:03:38

10:14/M

42

Betsy Weiss

Buford

GA

1302

46

761

1:04:26

10:22/M

43

Diane Winfrey

1335

48

782

1:04:48

10:26/M

44

Lucy Soto

Atlanta

GA

1605

49

802

1:05:22

10:31/M

45

Kimberly Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1539

49

825

1:06:02

10:38/M

46

Genia Wilson

Lithonia

GA

1333

45

828

1:06:04

10:38/M

47

Anne Sebestyen

Alpharetta

GA

1596

48

853

1:06:59

10:47/M

48

Rebecca Smith

Atlanta

GA

1174

46

885

1:08:09

10:58/M

49

Kathy Andrews

Peachtree Corners

GA

224

49

887

1:08:12

10:59/M

50

Lisa Adams

Buford

GA

204

46

888

1:08:14

10:59/M

51

Karin Barber

Peachtree City

GA

252

49

899

1:08:42

11:03/M

52

Angela Flowers

Dallas

GA

1688

47

905

1:08:57

11:06/M

53

Suzanne Schultz

Auburn

GA

1133

45

906

1:09:00

11:06/M

54

Kimberly Turner

Marietta GA

GA

1249

49

909

1:09:10

11:08/M

55

Buffy Torres

Cumming

GA

1242

48

910

1:09:11

11:08/M

56

Danielle Reid

Chamblee

GA

1070

45

912

1:09:13

11:08/M

57

Cindy McGinnis

Decatur

GA

1561

49

916

1:09:16

11:09/M

58

Rachel Parrish

1005

45

928

1:09:41

11:13/M

59

Sonja Smith

Conyers

GA

1176

47

929

1:09:42

11:13/M

60

Jenna Robinson

Woodstock

GA

1088

46

935

1:09:53

11:15/M

61

Shannon McCune

Kennesaw

GA

1709

48

946

1:10:05

11:17/M

62

Angela Jenkins

Sugar Hill

GA

705

47

956

1:10:20

11:19/M

63

Eula Gueye

Norcross

GA

584

48

990

1:11:47

11:33/M

64

Contessa Paige

Alpharetta

GA

995

46

1002

1:12:17

11:38/M

65

Jennifer Bornemann

Atlanta

GA

318

46

1005

1:12:31

11:40/M

66

Laura Kelley

Sugar hill

GA

737

46

1008

1:12:52

11:44/M

67

Lisa Wysocki

Alpharetta

GA

1349

48

1016

1:13:20

11:48/M

68

Kelly Strickland

Atlanta

GA

1205

49

1020

1:13:23

11:49/M

69

Wendy Shiver

Atlanta

GA

1153

49

1024

1:13:28

11:49/M

70

Andrea LaMont

Marietta

GA

1547

47

1041

1:14:17

11:57/M

71

Paige Lifsey

Loganville

GA

1552

45

1044

1:14:27

11:59/M

72

Jenni Renshaw

Decatur

GA

1074

48

1045

1:14:27

11:59/M

73

Sarah Michini

Cumming

GA

909

48

1046

1:14:31

12:00/M

74

Stacy Gravitt

Buford

GA

566

46

1063

1:15:18

12:07/M

75

Sheyla Duvilaire

Kennesaw

GA

1505

48

1070

1:15:42

12:11/M

76

Desi Keith

Peachtree Corners

GA

1540

47

1085

1:16:35

12:19/M

77

Kim Jape

Milton

GA

695

46

1101

1:17:20

12:27/M

78

Olga Henao

Decatur

GA

630

49

1102

1:17:21

12:27/M

79

Jennifer Burke

Marietta

GA

348

49

1110

1:17:35

12:29/M

80

Michelle Wansky

1834

46

1112

1:17:39

12:30/M

81

Jessica Harron

Chamblee

GA

1395

48

1113

1:17:41

12:30/M

82

Bon Bandurski

Marietta

GA

251

47

1118

1:17:57

12:33/M

83

Brittany Corlett

428

45

1129

1:18:24

12:37/M

84

Christy Drapet

Douglasville

GA

476

49

1141

1:18:58

12:43/M

85

Sherelle Williams

1328

45

1146

1:19:09

12:44/M

86

Gillian Mitchell

919

48

1159

1:19:44

12:50/M

87

Pamela McIntyre

McDonough

GA

133

48

1183

1:21:15

13:05/M

88

Priscilla Parris

Smyrna

GA

1004

45

1190

1:21:49

13:10/M

89

Pam Earley

Lawrenceville

GA

487

49

1200

1:22:37

13:18/M

90

Sunny L. Lynette Kemp

Atlanta

GA

741

47

1206

1:23:02

13:22/M

91

Stormy Bradley

Atlanta

GA

326

47

1210

1:23:15

13:24/M

92

Emily Golden

Atlanta

GA

561

49

1214

1:23:46

13:29/M

93

Kim Wyatt

Norcross

GA

1731

48

1225

1:24:24

13:35/M

94

Eileen Fannon

Marietta

GA

504

46

1226

1:24:25

13:35/M

95

Monique McNeill

896

46

1228

1:24:32

13:36/M

96

Marylyn Sabol

141

49

1229

1:24:33

13:36/M

97

Carlar Gayle

546

48

1245

1:25:40

13:47/M

98

Amy Hardeman

610

45

1259

1:28:23

14:13/M

99

Barbara Hyle

Kennesaw

GA

678

45

1262

1:28:58

14:19/M

100

Christina Richardson

1078

47

1263

1:29:01

14:20/M

101

Elvoria Bowman

Morrow

GA

322

45

1265

1:29:15

14:22/M

102

Tobi Harris

Newnan

GA

621

45

1279

1:30:22

14:33/M

103

Lawanda Coleman

Loganville

GA

416

47

1284

1:31:26

14:43/M

104

Lequisha Mitchell

922

45

1295

1:32:01

14:49/M

105

Kimberlee Murray-Waller

Covington

GA

948

47

1327

1:36:15

15:29/M

106

Hope Ussery

Lawrenceville

GA

1255

45

1328

1:36:24

15:31/M

107

Sheuly Roy

Lilburn

GA

1591

49

1332

1:37:25

15:41/M

108

Katrina Lowrey

Chamblee

GA

835

47

1339

1:38:58

15:56/M

109

Penny Booth

Tifton

GA

313

49

1344

1:39:18

15:59/M

110

Lori Crowe

Brookhaven

GA

439

48

1345

1:40:13

16:08/M

111

Sharon Jackson

Acworth

GA

1536

49

1361

1:43:04

16:35/M

112

Shaun Quarterman

Powdwer Springs

GA

1052

48

1362

1:43:04

16:35/M

113

Tina Berry

275

45

1371

1:44:37

16:50/M

114

Letitia Thomas

Tucker

GA

1619

49

1376

1:45:21

16:57/M

115

Yolanda Moore

Decatur

GA

932

47

1390

1:57:45

18:57/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1210

52

257

51:31

08:17/M

2

Fiona Zwald

Atlanta

GA

1362

52

315

53:33

08:37/M

3

Heidi Karpen

Atlanta

GA

728

53

347

54:33

08:47/M

4

Sandra MacQuillan

1446

52

387

55:09

08:53/M

5

Rebecca Kayati

Cumming

GA

732

50

393

55:18

08:54/M

6

Diana Lunsford

Cumming

GA

844

52

403

55:34

08:57/M

7

Noreen Moloney

Smyrna

GA

926

51

426

56:11

09:03/M

8

Stephanie Jacob

Smyrna

GA

690

50

427

56:11

09:03/M

9

Elizabeth Board

Atlanta

GA

303

53

431

56:14

09:03/M

10

Kelly Mizelle

Suwanee

GA

924

50

437

56:23

09:04/M

11

Catherine Lautenbacher

Dunwoody

GA

793

51

439

56:24

09:05/M

12

Sun K Park

Buford

GA

1001

51

447

56:35

09:06/M

13

Gail Jarvis

Suwanee

GA

1537

54

463

56:51

09:09/M

14

Lea Bay

Brookhaven

GA

265

54

477

57:11

09:12/M

15

Jody Van Schoor

Atlanta

GA

1259

51

503

57:46

09:18/M

16

Mi Sim

Duluth

GA

1163

53

504

57:47

09:18/M

17

Brinker Hoffman

Dawsonville

GA

654

50

513

58:07

09:21/M

18

Tamara Harris

Lilburn

GA

620

52

525

58:32

09:25/M

19

Ann Ogburn

Smyrna

GA

978

53

546

58:56

09:29/M

20

Lessie Lyttle

Atlanta

GA

848

51

573

59:28

09:34/M

21

Sheri Fether

Canton

GA

510

52

579

59:36

09:36/M

22

Kyung Suk Ho

Duluth

GA

651

51

636

1:00:54

09:48/M

23

Kelli Selman

Cumming

GA

1720

53

645

1:01:06

09:50/M

24

Cindy Carter

Atlanta

GA

371

53

646

1:01:07

09:50/M

25

Tina Logan

Smyrna

GA

830

51

664

1:01:43

09:56/M

26

Michelle Leiter

Atlanta

GA

1700

50

671

1:02:02

09:59/M

27

Denise Black

290

53

700

1:02:53

10:07/M

28

Wende Johnston

717

53

704

1:02:59

10:08/M

29

Donna Craig

435

53

710

1:03:16

10:11/M

30

Carla Brown

Marietta

GA

1483

54

717

1:03:20

10:12/M

31

Wanda Calhoun

Dublin

GA

1489

50

719

1:03:21

10:12/M

32

Michele Tucker

Spotsylvania

VA

1613

52

764

1:04:29

10:23/M

33

Alison Mills

Sandy Springs

GA

915

50

768

1:04:35

10:24/M

34

Candy Brewer

Rome

GA

331

50

780

1:04:45

10:25/M

35

Patsy Van Brunt

Atlanta

GA

1257

52

790

1:04:59

10:27/M

36

Priscilla Hammond

Tucker

GA

600

52

799

1:05:17

10:30/M

37

Jill Stepnicka

Cumming

GA

1192

50

810

1:05:35

10:33/M

38

Lisa Selfe

McDonough

GA

1141

50

826

1:06:03

10:38/M

39

Anne Baucom

1852

51

855

1:07:04

10:48/M

40

Christine Snead

Gainesville

GA

1365

50

862

1:07:17

10:50/M

41

Laurie Gay

Atlanta

GA

1512

51

881

1:08:02

10:57/M

42

Martha Arellano

1442

50

890

1:08:17

10:59/M

43

Kim Williamson

Snellville

GA

1329

53

901

1:08:45

11:04/M

44

Dana Stewart

Canton

GA

1196

50

902

1:08:46

11:04/M

45

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

391

52

903

1:08:49

11:04/M

46

LIly Leahy

Dacula

GA

794

53

907

1:09:02

11:07/M

47

Beth Sharon

Peachtree Corners

GA

1600

54

917

1:09:17

11:09/M

48

Clarissa Adams Fletcher

205

54

918

1:09:23

11:10/M

49

Julie Murphy

Dunwoody

GA

1713

53

920

1:09:31

11:11/M

50

Stacey Lucas

Atlanta

GA

837

50

930

1:09:44

11:13/M

51

Catalina Diaz

Marietta

GA

1499

50

960

1:10:26

11:20/M

52

Anna Varela

Decatur

GA

1420

52

976

1:11:10

11:27/M

53

Alice Goff

Duluth

GA

560

54

986

1:11:40

11:32/M

54

Karen Dillard

Decatur

GA

466

51

997

1:12:11

11:37/M

55

Susan Kurtz

Chamblee

GA

781

51

1013

1:13:10

11:47/M

56

Judy Tennell

Tucker

GA

1220

51

1015

1:13:14

11:47/M

57

Sandra Jones

Douglasville

GA

719

51

1039

1:14:12

11:56/M

58

Diane Nolt

Flowery Branch

GA

969

52

1048

1:14:39

12:01/M

59

Delisa Weems

Rex

GA

1297

50

1054

1:15:01

12:04/M

60

Sarah Draper

Decatur

GA

475

54

1055

1:15:03

12:05/M

61

Dorothy Hill

Mcdonough

GA

1529

53

1069

1:15:40

12:11/M

62

Elizabeth McDonel

Monroe

GA

884

54

1072

1:15:50

12:12/M

63

Cheryl Wilson

1732

52

1083

1:16:19

12:17/M

64

Lisa Shupenus

Tyrone

GA

1161

50

1090

1:16:47

12:21/M

65

Terri Pitt

Suwanee

GA

1029

51

1093

1:16:50

12:22/M

66

Yuk Nam Lee

Snellville

GA

812

54

1120

1:18:01

12:33/M

67

Yang Kim

Buford

GA

1541

53

1121

1:18:01

12:33/M

68

Angie Link

826

54

1132

1:18:30

12:38/M

69

Mathangi Ramesh

Marietta

GA

1057

53

1133

1:18:33

12:38/M

70

Kimberly Johnson

Conyers

GA

713

51

1147

1:19:10

12:44/M

71

Tanya Ess-Young

502

51

1149

1:19:18

12:46/M

72

Lori Blake

Cumming

GA

296

53

1150

1:19:19

12:46/M

73

Valeria Turner

Stockbridge

GA

1253

52

1176

1:20:44

13:00/M

74

Serita Busby

McDonough

GA

1680

54

1185

1:21:21

13:06/M

75

Fran Clowse

Atlanta

GA

409

52

1189

1:21:36

13:08/M

76

Septima Clemmons

Conley

GA

407

51

1192

1:21:52

13:11/M

77

Angela Williams

Duluth

GA

1322

51

1199

1:22:37

13:18/M

78

Carla Thackston

1737

50

1201

1:22:51

13:20/M

79

Jana Drinkard

Stockbridge

GA

478

50

1207

1:23:02

13:22/M

80

Bridgette Spice

Fayetteville

GA

1184

52

1208

1:23:04

13:22/M

81

Shannon Wollner

Atlanta

GA

1340

50

1218

1:23:54

13:30/M

82

Cathy Jackson

Fayetteville

GA

685

54

1227

1:24:29

13:36/M

83

Theresa Russell

Smyrna

GA

1107

54

1237

1:24:57

13:40/M

84

Regina Tucker

Douglasville

GA

1614

51

1240

1:25:14

13:43/M

85

Kathy Cox

Canton

GA

434

54

1250

1:26:32

13:56/M

86

Joyce Ghu

Duluth

GA

551

52

1252

1:26:36

13:56/M

87

Debbie Masters

Marietta

GA

870

54

1253

1:26:47

13:58/M

88

Laura Curns

Atlanta

GA

442

50

1254

1:26:53

13:59/M

89

Paulette Collins

Fayetteville

GA

419

51

1260

1:28:35

14:15/M

90

Squezia Quita Jones

Union City

GA

720

53

1264

1:29:04

14:20/M

91

LaVonne Hester-Smith

Decatur

GA

638

54

1272

1:29:48

14:27/M

92

Hee Lee

Buford

GA

797

53

1289

1:31:37

14:45/M

93

Cherie Boyd

1758

50

1299

1:32:21

14:52/M

94

Jody Neja

Marietta

GA

954

50

1303

1:33:19

15:01/M

95

Kumba Eastman

McDonough

GA

1396

50

1305

1:33:31

15:03/M

96

Tanita Millar

Lake Spivey

GA

913

53

1309

1:34:02

15:08/M

97

Joyce Rovinelli

Gillsville

GA

1097

54

1310

1:34:05

15:08/M

98

Suzanne Connel

Grayson

GA

425

51

1321

1:35:39

15:24/M

99

Jodi Grace

Marietta

GA

1416

50

1322

1:35:41

15:24/M

100

Dianne Bryant

Atlanta

GA

344

54

1335

1:38:09

15:48/M

101

Jenny Levison

Atlanta

GA

817

54

1347

1:40:40

16:12/M

102

Lynn Damon

Atlanta

GA

447

53

1359

1:42:51

16:33/M

103

Yolanda Epps

499

50

1366

1:43:29

16:39/M

104

Cassandra Broadus

334

50

1378

1:45:22

16:57/M

105

Jacqueline Frasier

527

54

1386

1:49:24

17:36/M

106

Angela Brown

College Park

GA

337

54

1389

1:56:16

18:43/M

107

Ritsa Zaharis

Atlanta

GA

1356

51

1392

1:57:46

18:57/M

108

Carol Shunnarah

Atlanta

GA

1160

50

1394

1:57:48

18:57/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ann Stacy

Atlanta

GA

1722

56

279

52:13

08:24/M

2

Pamela Nienhiser

Lawrenceville

GA

967

55

329

53:53

08:40/M

3

Debora Grosse

Chamblee

GA

1692

57

368

54:48

08:49/M

4

Debbi West

Rome

GA

1305

56

416

55:49

08:59/M

5

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

1515

55

440

56:25

09:05/M

6

Belinda Bailey

Lawrenceville

GA

239

55

475

57:07

09:12/M

7

Anne Norman

Alpharetta

GA

972

55

514

58:07

09:21/M

8

Sunjune Lee

Alpharetta

GA

809

59

552

59:05

09:31/M

9

Gayle Harmon

611

58

559

59:10

09:31/M

10

Tamara Gerke

Atlanta

GA

548

55

564

59:14

09:32/M

11

Lane Blaha

Loganville

GA

295

58

578

59:33

09:35/M

12

Kelly Hinson

Peachtree Corners

GA

649

58

600

1:00:14

09:42/M

13

Cathy Stout

Cumming

GA

1204

55

610

1:00:32

09:45/M

14

Jodi Scially

Atlanta

GA

1404

59

617

1:00:39

09:46/M

15

Trena Chellino

Marietta

GA

381

55

675

1:02:06

10:00/M

16

Laurie Hansen

Alpharetta

GA

608

59

682

1:02:09

10:00/M

17

Sharon Roy

Newnan

GA

1100

56

742

1:03:55

10:17/M

18

Lisa Grippe

Lilburn

GA

576

56

760

1:04:24

10:22/M

19

Beverly Kirk

Roopville

GA

764

55

793

1:05:04

10:28/M

20

Kyoung Jo

Suwanee

GA

709

59

803

1:05:27

10:32/M

21

Carolyn Weber

1295

59

824

1:05:59

10:37/M

22

Kellie-Anne McHugh

Lawrenceville

GA

1373

59

849

1:06:46

10:45/M

23

Cindy Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

814

56

852

1:06:54

10:46/M

24

Caroline Newbern

960

56

877

1:07:55

10:56/M

25

Kim McKenney

Atlanta

GA

893

58

922

1:09:34

11:12/M

26

Cathy Stephene

Atlanta

GA

145

57

926

1:09:38

11:12/M

27

Lucy Akelo

1447

56

927

1:09:40

11:13/M

28

Deborah Gaynor

Roswell

GA

547

55

933

1:09:49

11:14/M

29

Kris Teilhaber

Decatur

GA

1219

55

944

1:10:01

11:16/M

30

Maria Handwork

Marietta

GA

604

55

991

1:11:50

11:34/M

31

Hazel Morris

Lilburn

GA

938

58

1017

1:13:20

11:48/M

32

Lisa Casteel

Lawrenceville

GA

373

58

1030

1:13:41

11:51/M

33

Kristen Monahan

Raleigh

NC

1566

59

1049

1:14:42

12:01/M

34

Monique Grissette-Banks

Alpharetta

GA

578

55

1058

1:15:08

12:05/M

35

Cindy Light

Atlanta

GA

820

59

1079

1:16:09

12:15/M

36

Kerry Sullivan

Tucker

GA

1209

59

1080

1:16:09

12:15/M

37

Carolyn Black

Marietta

GA

287

58

1105

1:17:29

12:28/M

38

Esther Birge

Snellville

GA

117

57

1116

1:17:53

12:32/M

39

Sabra Black

Acworth

GA

118

57

1122

1:18:02

12:33/M

40

Linda Hughes

Cumming

GA

670

56

1154

1:19:36

12:49/M

41

Lenora Spencer

1437

56

1158

1:19:42

12:50/M

42

Judy Yang

1370

58

1164

1:19:55

12:52/M

43

Ok rae Cho

Suwanee

GA

392

55

1165

1:19:56

12:52/M

44

Amy Jung

Suwanee

GA

723

55

1168

1:20:10

12:54/M

45

Andrea Tomblin

Dacula

GA

1238

57

1181

1:21:04

13:03/M

46

Charlotte Bexley

Atlanta

GA

277

59

1196

1:22:16

13:14/M

47

Michelle Barthlow

Woodstock

GA

261

59

1202

1:22:51

13:20/M

48

Deborah D Cotton

Lithonia

GA

431

58

1204

1:22:54

13:20/M

49

Lois Wiggins

Powder Springs

GA

1319

56

1212

1:23:33

13:27/M

50

Betsy King

Sandy Springs

GA

758

57

1216

1:23:50

13:30/M

51

Lindie Hicks

Atlanta

GA

642

55

1230

1:24:44

13:38/M

52

Julie Bonner

Decatur

GA

1387

57

1233

1:24:50

13:39/M

53

Anne Kim

Duluth

GA

747

57

1239

1:25:09

13:42/M

54

Oksun Kim

Duluth

GA

754

57

1251

1:26:35

13:56/M

55

Andrea Davidson

Marietta

GA

451

57

1266

1:29:25

14:23/M

56

Melanie Harris

Deactur

GA

618

57

1274

1:29:48

14:27/M

57

Jeanine Merritts

;ithonia

GA

905

58

1275

1:29:51

14:28/M

58

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

Norcross

GA

933

59

1285

1:31:29

14:43/M

59

Juana Cerdas

377

59

1348

1:41:13

16:17/M

60

Kimberly Kang

Duluth

GA

726

56

1358

1:42:51

16:33/M

61

Susan Kelley

Atlanta

GA

738

55

1391

1:57:45

18:57/M

62

Karen Hampton

Atlanta

GA

602

55

1395

1:57:49

18:58/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Julia Baxter

1736

62

308

53:23

08:35/M

2

Jenny Choi

Hoschton

GA

395

60

785

1:04:51

10:26/M

3

TaeSoon Ku

Roswell

778

61

806

1:05:32

10:33/M

4

Harriett Flynn

Lilburn

GA

520

60

848

1:06:46

10:45/M

5

Judy Reichling

Hoschton

GA

1068

61

879

1:07:58

10:56/M

6

Melody Biederman

Suwanee

GA

280

63

921

1:09:32

11:11/M

7

Janet Fath

Atlanta

GA

506

60

980

1:11:27

11:30/M

8

Lynn Viall

Loganville

GA

1270

63

1035

1:14:06

11:56/M

9

Karen Kenny

Woodstock

GA

742

61

1056

1:15:04

12:05/M

10

Susan Toole

Atlanta

GA

1612

62

1059

1:15:10

12:06/M

11

Stephanie Puleo

Roswell

GA

1050

62

1126

1:18:20

12:36/M

12

Heesun Kim

Duluth

GA

750

64

1153

1:19:29

12:47/M

13

Hyekyung Free

Buford

GA

529

62

1184

1:21:19

13:05/M

14

Karon Holmes

Ellenwood

GA

657

60

1209

1:23:09

13:23/M

15

Debbie Hull

Decatur

GA

671

60

1222

1:24:00

13:31/M

16

Torrie Haines

Doraville

GA

592

61

1232

1:24:48

13:39/M

17

Diana Carrier

368

63

1238

1:25:00

13:41/M

18

Laura Whalen

1309

63

1278

1:30:21

14:32/M

19

Brenda Shaw

1147

61

1287

1:31:35

14:44/M

20

Yong Lee

Lilburn

GA

810

62

1294

1:31:56

14:48/M

21

Princella Goodrich

Fairburn

GA

564

62

1302

1:32:25

14:52/M

22

Tammy Schaubroeck

Jonesboro

GA

1124

60

1304

1:33:24

15:02/M

23

Yvonne Jackson

689

63

1343

1:39:12

15:58/M

24

Sun Mi Lee

Brookhaven

GA

808

60

1360

1:42:52

16:33/M

25

Sabrina Thomas

1223

63

1365

1:43:26

16:39/M

26

Gail Zwicke

Snellville

GA

1364

63

1387

1:50:09

17:44/M

27

Peggy Olson

Stone Mountain

GA

983

60

1393

1:57:48

18:57/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kathy Bush

Roswell

GA

352

65

778

1:04:43

10:25/M

2

Dana Rogers

Peachtree Corners

GA

1589

65

880

1:08:00

10:57/M

3

Pam Owens

Roswell

GA

992

68

939

1:09:56

11:15/M

4

Barbara Damren

Lawrenceville

GA

1496

68

967

1:10:41

11:23/M

5

Margie Herr

Roswell

GA

636

67

983

1:11:31

11:31/M

6

Gail Mahan

Roswell

GA

852

65

994

1:11:57

11:35/M

7

Beverly Rush

Griffin

GA

1106

65

1148

1:19:10

12:44/M

8

Janet Horton

Roswell

GA

662

66

1169

1:20:22

12:56/M

9

Jackie Reeves

Duluth

GA

1067

69

1220

1:23:59

13:31/M

10

Susie Lackey

Cartersville

GA

784

66

1257

1:27:29

14:05/M

11

Harriet Stenzel

Kennesaw

GA

1190

66

1268

1:29:32

14:25/M

12

Helene Prokesch

Atlanta

GA

1579

66

1280

1:30:30

14:34/M

13

Brenda Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

1206

68

1324

1:35:56

15:26/M

14

Carol Magill

Atlanta

GA

1706

67

1384

1:49:15

17:35/M

Female - 70 - 74

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sue Landa

LaGrange

GA

788

70

641

1:00:56

09:48/M

2

Joan Palatto

997

70

734

1:03:46

10:16/M

3

Elizabeth Murray

Lilburn

GA

947

72

995

1:11:59

11:35/M

4

Ellen Smith

Kennesaw

GA

1721

72

1076

1:15:52

12:13/M

5

YounHee Lee

Lilburn

GA

811

74

1231

1:24:47

13:39/M

6

Camilla Cofer

412

70

1277

1:30:20

14:32/M

7

Maggie Gasior

Lawrenceville

GA

544

73

1336

1:38:18

15:49/M

8

Nancy Madsen

Vero Beach

FL

851

70

1341

1:39:01

15:56/M

9

Linda Ross

1448

72

1356

1:42:44

16:32/M

Female - 75 - 99

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peggy Rogers

Atlanta

GA

140

76

1296

1:32:07

14:49/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Phillips

Atlanta

GA

1024

23

1

32:16

05:12/M

2

Jake Tubesing

Atlanta

GA

1846

20

2

33:56

05:28/M

3

Mikias Mekonen

Atlanta

GA

1835

18

3

33:59

05:28/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christopher Wise

Atlanta

GA

1730

52

9

35:45

05:45/M

2

Greg Oshust

Acworth

GA

987

56

13

38:48

06:15/M

3

Filemon Lopez

Alpharetta

GA

1705

61

14

38:57

06:16/M

Grand Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Black

289

56

19

39:33

06:22/M

2

Tim Langan

Atlanta

GA

1699

50

23

40:30

06:31/M

3

Sean McHugh

Atlanta

GA

890

51

42

42:09

06:47/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nikhil Gulley

Johns Creek

GA

1822

9

120

47:08

07:35/M

2

Aj Kurtz

Chamblee

GA

1831

13

164

48:48

07:51/M

3

Luke Binney

Atlanta

GA

1805

14

337

54:13

08:44/M

4

Caleb Coffman

Johns Creek

GA

1457

10

353

54:39

08:48/M

5

Aidan Heery

Atlanta

GA

1825

6

435

56:18

09:04/M

6

Connor Cooper

Marietta

GA

1666

14

441

56:26

09:05/M

7

Matthew Binney

Atlanta

GA

1806

11

523

58:28

09:25/M

8

Rohan Gonsalves

Johns Creek

GA

1821

14

524

58:29

09:25/M

9

Benjamin Burn

Atlanta

GA

1809

13

551

59:04

09:30/M

10

Matthew Gillin

Atlanta

GA

1819

14

725

1:03:29

10:13/M

11

Collin Braley

Atlanta

GA

1452

13

788

1:04:55

10:27/M

12

Zachary Garcia

Brookhaven

GA

1818

11

1081

1:16:13

12:16/M

13

William Cassidy

Chamblee

GA

1456

10

1134

1:18:33

12:38/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aki Tsuchida

Alpharetta

GA

1676

18

10

36:28

05:52/M

2

Logan Short

1765

19

18

39:25

06:21/M

3

Jared Carbone

Alpharetta

GA

1454

19

20

39:46

06:24/M

4

Cedric Lim

Lawrenceville

GA

1672

18

25

40:44

06:33/M

5

Evan Leahy

Atlanta

GA

1670

15

53

43:04

06:56/M

6

Ben Hecker

Atlanta

GA

1824

17

124

47:25

07:38/M

7

Christopher Binney

Atlanta

GA

1804

16

138

47:53

07:42/M

8

Abbaagommool Abajobir

Doraville

GA

1665

17

162

48:47

07:51/M

9

James Armfield

Atlanta

GA

1801

18

196

49:45

08:00/M

10

John Traynelis

Decatur

GA

1675

17

225

50:31

08:08/M

11

Matthew Karpen

Atlanta

GA

1829

17

229

50:39

08:09/M

12

Paul Acosta-Torres

-

GA

1426

17

281

52:18

08:25/M

13

Guillaume Lama-Solet

Alpharetta

GA

1832

17

291

52:47

08:30/M

14

Jared Harris

Lilburn

GA

1465

15

374

54:50

08:49/M

15

Jonathan Neja

Marietta

GA

1673

15

432

56:17

09:03/M

16

Jack Erens

Decatur

GA

1462

15

449

56:37

09:07/M

17

Diego Hernandez Nater

Naperville

IL

1826

19

452

56:42

09:07/M

18

Preston Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

1837

19

492

57:39

09:17/M

19

Ryan Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1460

15

498

57:42

09:17/M

20

Marcellus Bradley

Norcross

GA

1807

18

531

58:40

09:26/M

21

Joel Withee

Atlanta

GA

1469

17

585

59:46

09:37/M

22

Jacob Lewis

Atlanta

GA

1671

19

607

1:00:25

09:43/M

23

Vidhura Silva

Doraville

GA

1467

17

754

1:04:13

10:20/M

24

Garrison Clark

Buford

GA

1811

18

818

1:05:44

10:35/M

25

Kibum Baek

1769

19

985

1:11:40

11:32/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Gomez

1747

24

5

35:15

05:40/M

2

Jordan McIntosh

Snellville

GA

891

24

30

40:58

06:36/M

3

Eric Biederman

Suwanee

GA

1803

20

31

40:58

06:36/M

4

Daniel Spas

1181

24

51

42:50

06:54/M

5

Jaime Ortega

Acwort

GA

985

21

82

45:02

07:15/M

6

Joseph Sanborn

Covington

GA

1112

24

176

49:25

07:57/M

7

Rhett Butler

Atlanta

GA

354

24

212

50:03

08:03/M

8

Eugene Liu

Atlanta

GA

828

23

220

50:24

08:07/M

9

Daniel Schmidt

Chamblee

GA

1129

24

223

50:27

08:07/M

10

David Lopez

Woodstock

GA

1704

24

250

51:14

08:15/M

11

Liam Thayer

Atlanta

GA

1610

22

276

52:08

08:23/M

12

Justin Hahn

1663

24

365

54:47

08:49/M

13

Matthew Andres

Atlanta

GA

222

24

446

56:34

09:06/M

14

Keilen Spencer

1434

21

654

1:01:22

09:53/M

15

Davis Calandra

Atlanta

GA

1810

20

660

1:01:34

09:54/M

16

Justin Santos

Atlanta

GA

1116

24

693

1:02:44

10:06/M

17

Nicholas Schluter

Decatur

GA

1126

22

787

1:04:54

10:27/M

18

Nick Platford

Alpharetta

GA

1030

22

863

1:07:17

10:50/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alexander Jenkins

Atlanta

GA

704

29

22

40:19

06:29/M

2

Stephen Havard

Buford

GA

1694

27

24

40:35

06:32/M

3

Kenny Boone

Atlanta

GA

1477

29

26

40:46

06:34/M

4

Micah Hunt

Atlanta

GA

674

29

33

41:08

06:37/M

5

Joshua Witt

Decatur

GA

1618

27

37

41:37

06:42/M

6

Philip Brudney

341

29

56

43:24

06:59/M

7

Marc Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1677

26

59

43:33

07:01/M

8

Rashad Dixon

Morrow

GA

1687

27

76

44:48

07:13/M

9

Gregory Adams

Concord

GA

201

29

106

46:29

07:29/M

10

Benjamin Waldron

Marietta

GA

1276

28

111

46:45

07:31/M

11

Dwayne Walter

1283

29

115

47:02

07:34/M

12

Joshua Traynelis

Houston

TX

1727

25

173

49:17

07:56/M

13

Andrew Lahn

Atlanta

GA

785

28

256

51:31

08:17/M

14

Christian Padgett

Atlanta

GA

1569

29

269

51:59

08:22/M

15

David Cummings

1412

28

275

52:07

08:23/M

16

Luis Andino

Atlanta

GA

221

26

294

53:06

08:33/M

17

Ben Hilley

Brookhaven

GA

1530

28

327

53:49

08:40/M

18

Shawn Barton

Nashville

TN

263

29

339

54:13

08:44/M

19

Jessie Jenkins

706

27

340

54:14

08:44/M

20

Drevon Taylor

Douglasville

GA

1215

25

364

54:46

08:49/M

21

Andrew Wolff

1338

25

402

55:33

08:56/M

22

Patrick Coleman

Cumming

GA

418

26

412

55:40

08:58/M

23

Mason Havens

Atlanta

GA

624

25

422

56:02

09:01/M

24

Michael Williams

Atlanta

GA

1327

28

423

56:07

09:02/M

25

Corey Tober

Atlanta

GA

1235

28

450

56:38

09:07/M

26

Ben Stone

Sandy Springs

GA

1202

29

490

57:36

09:16/M

27

David Schumann

Duluth

GA

142

29

534

58:42

09:27/M

28

Travis McEachern

Norcross

GA

887

29

536

58:50

09:28/M

29

Jonathan Atkinson

Decatur

GA

233

26

544

58:55

09:29/M

30

Adrien Spencer

1435

26

582

59:41

09:36/M

31

Keon Jackson

Atlanta

GA

687

29

584

59:43

09:37/M

32

Michael Feldt

Marietta

GA

507

26

594

1:00:06

09:40/M

33

Jacobi Mapp

Atlanta

GA

857

25

611

1:00:34

09:45/M

34

Jason Yu

Atlanta

GA

1354

25

631

1:00:51

09:48/M

35

John Fisher

513

29

655

1:01:26

09:53/M

36

McGee Turner

Atlanta

GA

1250

28

699

1:02:51

10:07/M

37

Benjamin Lloyd

Marietta

GA

1555

29

729

1:03:38

10:14/M

38

Aaron Avera

Austell

GA

235

27

840

1:06:29

10:42/M

39

Cartavius Black

Memphis

TN

288

26

850

1:06:48

10:45/M

40

Steve Wu

Marietta

GA

1346

26

934

1:09:51

11:14/M

41

Kevin Zhou

Decatur

GA

1359

26

954

1:10:16

11:18/M

42

Tyler Meyer

Atlanta

GA

906

27

958

1:10:22

11:19/M

43

Grant Jared

Chamblee

GA

696

26

1256

1:27:08

14:01/M

44

Michael Stenzel

Kennesaw

GA

1191

28

1269

1:29:34

14:25/M

45

Nicholas Mahoney

Cumming

GA

853

29

1338

1:38:42

15:53/M

46

Matthew Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

957

29

1379

1:45:39

17:00/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Hotard

Dunwoody

GA

1533

30

7

35:42

05:45/M

2

Seongeun Yu

Duluth

GA

1355

34

12

37:07

05:58/M

3

Sam Kavkewitz

Smyrna

GA

731

32

15

39:06

06:18/M

4

Francisco Maldonado

Alpharetta

GA

1558

34

16

39:09

06:18/M

5

Robert Buckley

Dunwoody

GA

1487

34

17

39:10

06:18/M

6

Danny Knopp

Roswell

GA

1542

34

35

41:17

06:39/M

7

Adam Moseley

Atlanta

GA

942

32

41

42:08

06:47/M

8

Peter Holmes

Buford

GA

658

34

52

42:58

06:55/M

9

Aaron Carrillos

Norcross

GA

369

30

86

45:09

07:16/M

10

Kyle Conarro

Brookhaven

GA

423

31

114

46:59

07:34/M

11

Wade Coleman

1366

33

126

47:29

07:39/M

12

Dean Nordhielm

Atlanta

GA

971

30

127

47:32

07:39/M

13

Sam Baroody

Chamblee

GA

258

32

160

48:41

07:50/M

14

Calvin Lam

Atlanta

GA

1545

30

167

48:54

07:52/M

15

David Boston

Lithonia

GA

320

32

185

49:33

07:58/M

16

Steven Weimann

Dunwoody

GA

1298

33

192

49:43

08:00/M

17

David Wright

Atlanta

GA

1344

32

199

49:48

08:01/M

18

Jeffrey Grice

1751

32

203

49:56

08:02/M

19

Jason Toney

Atlanta

GA

1240

31

211

50:02

08:03/M

20

James Goodnight

East Point

GA

1518

32

213

50:08

08:04/M

21

Ward Barnes

Savannah

GA

257

32

239

50:49

08:11/M

22

Michael Buckley

346

32

251

51:16

08:15/M

23

Richard Wheeler

Birmingham

AL

1310

33

285

52:30

08:27/M

24

Jaymin Patel

Atlanta

GA

1010

33

301

53:19

08:35/M

25

Wesley Cronic

Hoschton

GA

437

31

314

53:32

08:37/M

26

Matt Carpenter

Buford

GA

366

31

324

53:45

08:39/M

27

Carl King

Atlanta

GA

759

32

352

54:38

08:48/M

28

Cavin Compton

Decatur

GA

1495

30

371

54:49

08:49/M

29

Christopher Alvarado

1402

32

390

55:17

08:54/M

30

Christopher Ludwig

Tucker

GA

838

32

392

55:18

08:54/M

31

Christian Rohling

Atlanta

GA

1590

31

469

57:00

09:10/M

32

Mihcael Hayden

Chamblee

GA

625

32

487

57:29

09:15/M

33

Matthew Ruff

Roswell

GA

1592

30

511

58:06

09:21/M

34

Boma Dikio

Marietta

GA

465

33

518

58:16

09:23/M

35

Mario Guzman

1743

31

569

59:18

09:33/M

36

Andrew Tomlin

Lagrange

GA

1239

30

576

59:33

09:35/M

37

Clinton Carlson

364

32

602

1:00:19

09:42/M

38

Charles Gibson

Tucker

GA

552

34

622

1:00:45

09:47/M

39

Kendal Dailey

Lawrencevillie

GA

444

30

656

1:01:28

09:54/M

40

Huy Nguyen

Richmond

TX

961

31

701

1:02:56

10:08/M

41

Manqudius Fullwood

Mableton

GA

534

32

756

1:04:14

10:20/M

42

Eric Marionneaux

Atlanta

GA

858

30

757

1:04:17

10:21/M

43

Ryan Poehler

Athens

GA

1031

32

765

1:04:32

10:23/M

44

Joseph Edwards

Lawrenceville

GA

494

30

895

1:08:32

11:02/M

45

Michael Black

Washington

DC

291

30

897

1:08:40

11:03/M

46

Richard Waynick

Atlanta

GA

1292

34

937

1:09:53

11:15/M

47

Sam Perlman

Atlanta

GA

1574

31

951

1:10:14

11:18/M

48

Stephen Mayfield

Dacula

GA

877

30

970

1:10:57

11:25/M

49

Hansol Choi

Hoschton

GA

394

34

989

1:11:45

11:33/M

50

Josh Linman

Tucker

GA

1553

33

1053

1:15:00

12:04/M

51

Colin Penuel

Atlanta

GA

1016

30

1103

1:17:23

12:27/M

52

THomas Cleveland

1762

30

1107

1:17:31

12:29/M

53

Ryan Gorham

Sandy Springs

GA

1521

31

1157

1:19:39

12:49/M

54

Christopher Stone

Roswell

GA

1203

30

1334

1:37:39

15:43/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Holder

Atlanta

GA

655

35

4

35:04

05:39/M

2

Zach Bush

Tampa

FL

353

36

6

35:21

05:41/M

3

Daniel Seung Seo

Duluth

GA

1143

37

8

35:44

05:45/M

4

Brian Post

Cumming

GA

1038

39

11

36:41

05:54/M

5

Ryan Haase

Atlanta

GA

590

38

38

41:47

06:43/M

6

Robert Magana Garcia

Atlanta

GA

1557

35

40

42:04

06:46/M

7

William Sartain

Dunwoody

GA

1718

37

44

42:17

06:48/M

8

Brandon Holcomb

1745

35

45

42:19

06:49/M

9

Brent Lineberry

Decatur

GA

825

37

46

42:24

06:49/M

10

Shannon Booker

Brookhaven

GA

311

37

54

43:09

06:57/M

11

Matthew McMaster

Marietta

GA

894

37

58

43:28

07:00/M

12

Stephen Mezzo

Atlanta

GA

908

37

77

44:50

07:13/M

13

Graham Haer

Peachtree Corners

GA

591

37

83

45:05

07:15/M

14

Paul Paridy

Dunwoody

GA

998

35

84

45:07

07:16/M

15

Rajesh Murali

Atlanta

GA

945

36

99

45:47

07:22/M

16

Hugh Malkin

Atlanta

GA

1708

36

109

46:36

07:30/M

17

Aliyi Aliyi

Chattanooga

TN

212

38

112

46:54

07:33/M

18

Maurice Middleton

Atlanta

GA

910

39

128

47:36

07:40/M

19

Tommy Sprague

Marietta

GA

1185

36

134

47:48

07:42/M

20

Michael Morrison

Atlanta

GA

136

38

143

47:58

07:43/M

21

Quiency Dugger

Decatur

GA

482

39

144

48:00

07:43/M

22

Michael Porter

Atlanta

GA

1036

35

150

48:17

07:46/M

23

David Scharfstein

Alpharetta

GA

1122

35

152

48:22

07:47/M

24

Nathan Gaffney

Atlanta

GA

536

38

198

49:47

08:01/M

25

Kazuto Tamura

Peachtree City

GA

1214

39

222

50:26

08:07/M

26

George Reinhardt

Atlanta

GA

1072

37

230

50:40

08:09/M

27

Chris Blackmon

Brookhaven

GA

294

36

245

51:06

08:13/M

28

Mark Anderson

Atlanta

GA

219

36

247

51:11

08:14/M

29

Art Brady

-

GA

1480

36

264

51:50

08:21/M

30

Jeff Merritt

Decatur

GA

904

35

266

51:57

08:22/M

31

Adam Pratt

Atlanta

GA

1046

35

283

52:25

08:26/M

32

Kurt Scobie

Lilburn

GA

143

35

284

52:28

08:27/M

33

Joachim Henze

Marietta

GA

634

39

288

52:39

08:28/M

34

Humberto Diaz

Norcross

GA

461

38

295

53:09

08:33/M

35

Jonathan Shapleigh

-

GA

1599

36

309

53:24

08:36/M

36

Steve Borecky

Atlanta

GA

316

36

312

53:31

08:37/M

37

Andrew Gaudin

Atlanta

GA

1511

39

330

53:54

08:40/M

38

Alec Gruss

Roswell

GA

583

36

366

54:47

08:49/M

39

Andrew Lamb

Marietta

GA

787

38

394

55:21

08:54/M

40

Robert Randolph

Atlanta

GA

139

37

395

55:22

08:55/M

41

Maurice Belle

Atlanta

GA

270

37

415

55:46

08:58/M

42

Matthew Johnson

Marietta

GA

714

37

443

56:30

09:06/M

43

Jonathan Ray

Dunwoody

GA

1062

37

462

56:50

09:09/M

44

Alan Oliver

Suwanee

GA

137

37

473

57:06

09:11/M

45

Scott Larimore

Decatur

GA

791

37

499

57:42

09:17/M

46

Trey Hanson

Atlanta

GA

609

39

501

57:44

09:17/M

47

Danny Hong

Marietta

GA

661

37

535

58:44

09:27/M

48

Christopher Anderson

Atlanta

GA

114

35

549

59:02

09:30/M

49

Barney Jackson

Atlanta

GA

684

35

588

59:51

09:38/M

50

Moises Cohen

Alpharetta

GA

1682

37

592

1:00:00

09:39/M

51

Gregory Lemons

Fort benning

GA

1701

37

593

1:00:02

09:40/M

52

Jon Holmgren

Brookhaven

GA

659

37

599

1:00:14

09:42/M

53

Reagan Wolfe

Brookhaven

GA

1372

38

623

1:00:45

09:47/M

54

Jac Camp

Clarkston

GA

122

38

686

1:02:15

10:01/M

55

Marcus Britton

Tucker

GA

333

39

732

1:03:41

10:15/M

56

Brian Boyce

Decatur

GA

323

36

822

1:05:53

10:36/M

57

Scott Gardner

Roswell

GA

543

37

830

1:06:06

10:38/M

58

Reid Chambers

Auburn

AL

378

35

837

1:06:23

10:41/M

59

Chinua Wright

Atlanta

GA

1343

39

844

1:06:36

10:43/M

60

Jimmy Lee

Atlanta

GA

800

35

845

1:06:39

10:44/M

61

Jerry Gamez

539

35

858

1:07:14

10:49/M

62

Adnan Mohamed

Snellville

GA

925

37

950

1:10:12

11:18/M

63

Josh Deyton

Norcross

GA

459

39

1104

1:17:27

12:28/M

64

Ken Cheng

Lawrenceville

GA

384

36

1131

1:18:28

12:38/M

65

Ray Freeman

Atlanta

GA

530

38

1171

1:20:36

12:58/M

66

Ahmed Isa

Stone Mountain

GA

682

39

1179

1:20:56

13:01/M

67

Timothy Mathews

Dacula

GA

871

39

1188

1:21:35

13:08/M

68

Terry Gatson

Buford

GA

1690

37

1351

1:41:50

16:23/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adam Heiser

Atlanta

GA

1526

42

21

40:05

06:27/M

2

André Rezende

Miami

FL

1717

44

27

40:56

06:35/M

3

Chris Kulinski

Atlanta

GA

780

41

29

40:58

06:36/M

4

Daniel Olivenca

Atlanta

GA

1389

43

32

41:00

06:36/M

5

Adam Thuman

Locust Grove

GA

1228

44

34

41:11

06:38/M

6

Jordan Eison

Atlanta

GA

495

44

36

41:21

06:39/M

7

Eugene Agichtein

Atlanta

GA

209

42

47

42:34

06:51/M

8

Jared Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1611

40

57

43:28

07:00/M

9

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

1582

42

67

44:09

07:06/M

10

Adam Rushby

Alpharetta

GA

1593

40

68

44:14

07:07/M

11

Harry Schroeder

Atlanta

GA

1131

40

90

45:18

07:17/M

12

Cedric Harris

Jonesboro

GA

614

44

91

45:24

07:18/M

13

Roelf Slopsema

Atlanta

GA

1167

43

116

47:07

07:35/M

14

Thomas Chambless

Atlanta

GA

379

40

129

47:42

07:41/M

15

Peter Gurd

Atlanta

GA

1431

43

136

47:51

07:42/M

16

Alexander Higgs

Atlanta

GA

643

43

161

48:42

07:50/M

17

Brian Lackey

Marietta

GA

783

41

178

49:27

07:57/M

18

Brian Byrd

Decatur

GA

355

43

186

49:35

07:59/M

19

Bryan Reynolds

Woodstock

GA

1584

40

188

49:37

07:59/M

20

Robert Turner

Buford

GA

1251

40

206

49:57

08:02/M

21

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

930

44

207

49:58

08:02/M

22

Matt Callaway

360

40

215

50:16

08:05/M

23

James Hald

Richmond

VA

593

43

232

50:42

08:10/M

24

Ryan Andrews

Lilburn

GA

227

40

233

50:42

08:10/M

25

Jonathan Atkinson

1445

41

238

50:48

08:11/M

26

Bryan Greenberg

Dunwoody

GA

570

42

240

50:51

08:11/M

27

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1221

43

246

51:11

08:14/M

28

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

266

42

252

51:16

08:15/M

29

Matt Felis

Atlanta

GA

1508

43

270

51:59

08:22/M

30

James Hoying

Marietta

GA

665

44

289

52:40

08:29/M

31

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1267

42

299

53:12

08:34/M

32

Russell Groves

1418

43

318

53:40

08:38/M

33

John Moore

1039

44

379

54:55

08:50/M

34

Kenneth Barry

Smyrna

GA

260

43

381

54:57

08:51/M

35

Christopher Flowers

Douglasville

GA

518

43

438

56:24

09:05/M

36

Jacob Harmon

Villa Rica

GA

612

40

445

56:32

09:06/M

37

Frederic Jeanne

Alpharetta

GA

700

44

456

56:45

09:08/M

38

Carlos Mathis

Atlanta

GA

872

43

460

56:47

09:08/M

39

Ricardo Hartley

Ellenwood

GA

1414

42

467

56:56

09:10/M

40

Jeff Cherry

Atlanta

GA

386

42

468

56:57

09:10/M

41

Patrick Chadwick

Buford

GA

1492

41

472

57:05

09:11/M

42

Matheus Meneghel

Atlanta

GA

1564

40

484

57:23

09:14/M

43

Jason Dale

Atlanta

GA

445

42

520

58:22

09:24/M

44

Vish Gajulapalle

Cumming

GA

537

43

528

58:36

09:26/M

45

Mike Little

Atlanta

GA

827

42

547

58:57

09:29/M

46

Edward Jimenez

Atlanta

GA

1429

43

548

59:00

09:30/M

47

John Chihade

Atlanta

GA

387

42

566

59:17

09:32/M

48

Alejandro Echevarria Gil

Dunwoody

GA

1506

40

577

59:33

09:35/M

49

Tavarus Stokes

Covington

GA

1201

43

618

1:00:40

09:46/M

50

Jason Crouse

438

43

625

1:00:46

09:47/M

51

Steven Barnes

Suwanee

GA

255

43

670

1:02:00

09:59/M

52

Oscar Sambou

1768

43

712

1:03:17

10:11/M

53

Erik Bradford

Stone Mountain

GA

1478

41

738

1:03:51

10:17/M

54

Zackory Kirk

Decatur

GA

765

40

740

1:03:54

10:17/M

55

Roger Sooklal

Alpharetta

GA

1180

42

741

1:03:54

10:17/M

56

Jakob Houde

1433

42

786

1:04:54

10:27/M

57

David Schardien

1766

42

808

1:05:33

10:33/M

58

Patrick Waite

Milton

GA

1274

42

834

1:06:19

10:40/M

59

Michael Chen

Peachtree Corners

GA

383

40

841

1:06:32

10:42/M

60

Keith McGregor

Decatur

GA

1711

44

846

1:06:41

10:44/M

61

Frederick Bush

Hampton

GA

351

44

868

1:07:36

10:53/M

62

Eric Breier

Decatur

GA

1482

43

914

1:09:15

11:09/M

63

Richard Blum

Atlanta

GA

1476

41

941

1:09:57

11:15/M

64

Archo'N MaliK

Stone Mountain

GA

854

41

965

1:10:39

11:22/M

65

Long Tran

Dunwoody

GA

146

43

987

1:11:42

11:32/M

66

Andrew Percher

Cumming

GA

1018

44

1023

1:13:26

11:49/M

67

Jack Lumanog

Atlanta

GA

842

44

1061

1:15:17

12:07/M

68

Kyle Klenke

Alpharetta

GA

769

44

1119

1:17:58

12:33/M

69

Carl Cassidy

Chamblee

GA

1490

43

1138

1:18:40

12:40/M

70

Keith Flemister

College Park

GA

517

42

1143

1:19:00

12:43/M

71

Bryan Garcia

Brookhaven

GA

540

43

1155

1:19:38

12:49/M

72

Brandon Frady

Roswell

GA

523

44

1163

1:19:50

12:51/M

73

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

616

41

1213

1:23:42

13:28/M

74

Raghunath Krishnamurthy

Cumming

GA

777

43

1247

1:25:53

13:49/M

75

Tony Davenport

Marietta

GA

450

43

1293

1:31:56

14:48/M

76

Nolan Code

Atlanta

GA

125

41

1319

1:35:24

15:21/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Josh Weinrobe

Atlanta

GA

1300

49

28

40:57

06:35/M

2

Shep Dunlevie

Atlanta

GA

1504

46

39

42:01

06:46/M

3

Thomas Adkins

206

48

48

42:44

06:53/M

4

David Parsons

Marietta

GA

1006

48

61

43:40

07:02/M

5

Scott Tagliatela

Kennesaw

GA

1212

49

64

43:52

07:04/M

6

Eric Wiesen

Atlanta

GA

1615

47

66

44:05

07:06/M

7

Christian Coffman

Johns Creek

GA

1494

48

71

44:33

07:10/M

8

Ian Clampett

1767

45

87

45:10

07:16/M

9

Paul Korel

Atlanta

GA

1543

45

93

45:29

07:19/M

10

Brian Parker

Alpharetta

GA

1571

45

113

46:55

07:33/M

11

Steve Henry

Fort Mill

SC

633

46

117

47:07

07:35/M

12

Randall Shreiner

McDonough

GA

1158

49

118

47:08

07:35/M

13

Ronald Somerville

Smyrna

GA

1179

49

133

47:47

07:41/M

14

Paul Korel

Atlanta

GA

775

45

137

47:52

07:42/M

15

Tremain Jackson

Johns creek

GA

688

47

139

47:54

07:43/M

16

Jonathan Tax

-

GA

1425

45

145

48:10

07:45/M

17

Todd House

Atlanta

GA

663

48

156

48:34

07:49/M

18

Paul Gulley

Johns Creek

GA

585

45

157

48:36

07:49/M

19

Coach Griffen Ellington

Clarkston

GA

496

47

169

49:00

07:53/M

20

Timothy Parker

Brookhaven

GA

1003

49

174

49:19

07:56/M

21

Andre Clarke

401

49

183

49:33

07:58/M

22

Bart Robins

Mcdonough

GA

1085

47

193

49:44

08:00/M

23

Fritzson Simeon

Hampton

GA

1602

46

202

49:55

08:02/M

24

Gerald Schaefer

Atlanta

GA

1719

49

205

49:57

08:02/M

25

Mike Romano

Dunwoody

GA

1092

49

227

50:37

08:09/M

26

Marcus Walker

Dallas

GA

1278

45

243

51:05

08:13/M

27

Cesar Montoya

Smyrna

GA

929

47

273

52:05

08:23/M

28

Brian Minor

Lawrenceville

GA

918

48

300

53:12

08:34/M

29

Roosevelt Gilbert

553

45

325

53:48

08:39/M

30

Richard Amar

Atlanta

GA

216

46

326

53:49

08:40/M

31

Chris Martinson

863

47

332

53:58

08:41/M

32

Gary Sayers

Atlanta

GA

1119

49

334

54:03

08:42/M

33

Brian Arnberger

Doraville

GA

231

46

345

54:30

08:46/M

34

Doug Hall

1744

46

349

54:33

08:47/M

35

Peter Delandero

Powder Springs

GA

455

46

362

54:43

08:48/M

36

Kevin Daniell

Newnan

GA

449

47

367

54:48

08:49/M

37

Dustin Smith

Jefferson

GA

1604

48

372

54:50

08:49/M

38

Brad Powell

Anderson

SC

1577

45

385

55:06

08:52/M

39

Joey Sebestyen

Alpharetta

GA

1597

47

388

55:11

08:53/M

40

Jacob Asa Lowrey

Chamblee

GA

834

46

389

55:14

08:53/M

41

Jerry Lifsey

Loganville

GA

1551

46

400

55:31

08:56/M

42

David Bruno

Atlanta

GA

1486

47

409

55:38

08:57/M

43

Alexandre Macedo de Oliveira

Atlanta

GA

850

47

442

56:30

09:06/M

44

Phil Calandra

1397

49

459

56:47

09:08/M

45

Aaron Menikoff

Atlanta

GA

901

46

476

57:08

09:12/M

46

Glen Peters

Atlanta

GA

1021

47

478

57:12

09:12/M

47

Kevin Smith

Cumming

GA

1173

48

482

57:18

09:13/M

48

Kent Huskey

Atlanta

GA

676

47

495

57:40

09:17/M

49

Gari Ramsey

Stockbridge

GA

1060

48

508

57:53

09:19/M

50

Deano Cook

Acworth

GA

426

48

515

58:08

09:21/M

51

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

403

47

537

58:50

09:28/M

52

Mike Cosentino

Blue Ridge

GA

430

48

543

58:55

09:29/M

53

Steven Reece

Marietta

GA

1065

45

545

58:56

09:29/M

54

Jamie Donovan

Atlanta

GA

1501

48

550

59:04

09:30/M

55

Warren Burn

Atlanta

GA

349

49

554

59:06

09:31/M

56

Jesse Torres

Cumming

GA

1243

45

567

59:17

09:32/M

57

Wayne Pressgrove

Atlanta

GA

1047

49

580

59:37

09:36/M

58

David Richardson

1079

48

603

1:00:20

09:43/M

59

Joey Bruce

-

GA

1374

46

604

1:00:21

09:43/M

60

Tommy Pollock

Macon

GA

1033

49

612

1:00:35

09:45/M

61

Thomas Johnson

Marietta

GA

1697

49

637

1:00:55

09:48/M

62

Ranford Roper Jr

1093

47

640

1:00:56

09:48/M

63

Joe Adams

Buford

GA

202

48

647

1:01:08

09:50/M

64

Robert Stills

-

GA

1724

46

659

1:01:33

09:54/M

65

Glenn Stern

1194

48

678

1:02:08

10:00/M

66

Haywood Bates

Conyers

GA

1473

45

749

1:04:03

10:18/M

67

Darrryl Robinson

Montgomery

AL

1087

45

773

1:04:36

10:24/M

68

Jamal Smith

1172

48

774

1:04:37

10:24/M

69

Jeff Schmelz

Atlanta

GA

1128

48

775

1:04:38

10:24/M

70

David Milton

Marietta

GA

917

48

777

1:04:39

10:24/M

71

Juan ramon Martinez

864

46

807

1:05:33

10:33/M

72

Michael Overstreet

Decatur

GA

991

45

809

1:05:33

10:33/M

73

Paul Zmaj

Atlanta

GA

1361

45

838

1:06:27

10:42/M

74

David Mansilla

Kitchener

ON

856

47

861

1:07:16

10:50/M

75

Brad Henderson

Covington

GA

631

46

865

1:07:20

10:50/M

76

Juan Pablo Gonzalez

Decatur

GA

563

48

886

1:08:10

10:58/M

77

Thomas Hoobler

Smyrna

GA

1406

46

893

1:08:22

11:00/M

78

Anthony Shakir

Locust Grove

GA

1145

48

923

1:09:36

11:12/M

79

Derreck Wallace

Stone Mountain

GA

1279

49

924

1:09:37

11:12/M

80

Danny Parsons

Stockbridge

GA

1572

48

932

1:09:47

11:14/M

81

Andre Hill

McDongough

GA

1528

48

996

1:12:08

11:37/M

82

Venkat Srinivasan

Alpharetta

GA

1400

48

1006

1:12:37

11:41/M

83

Richard Rowe

Acworth

GA

1099

48

1065

1:15:21

12:08/M

84

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

1332

48

1082

1:16:16

12:16/M

85

Anish Sharma

1391

47

1111

1:17:38

12:30/M

86

Jason Greene

Greenville

SC

571

46

1128

1:18:24

12:37/M

87

Neil Gonsalves

Johns Creek

GA

562

48

1161

1:19:47

12:50/M

88

Clay Hambright

Decatur

GA

1524

48

1211

1:23:21

13:25/M

89

Duane Brooks

Atlanta

GA

335

45

1271

1:29:40

14:26/M

90

Sherrod Willaford

Albany

GA

1321

45

1307

1:33:45

15:05/M

91

Darrell Eaddy

Lawrenceville

GA

486

45

1316

1:34:46

15:15/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Whittington

Atlanta

GA

1318

52

49

42:45

06:53/M

2

David Sarich

Atlanta

GA

1118

54

50

42:45

06:53/M

3

Hernan La Greca

Atlanta

GA

1415

50

55

43:13

06:57/M

4

Jason Yost

Atlanta

GA

1622

51

72

44:33

07:10/M

5

Kwon Kim

Buford

GA

753

52

75

44:44

07:12/M

6

Jeff Norris

Atlanta

GA

975

52

79

44:59

07:14/M

7

Jeff Andrews

Peachtree Corners

GA

223

51

80

45:01

07:15/M

8

Mark Parsons

Woodstock

GA

1007

51

100

45:49

07:22/M

9

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

646

53

102

46:00

07:24/M

10

Martin Fleischmann

Atlanta

GA

516

53

108

46:31

07:29/M

11

Dario Lizcano

-

GA

1424

54

122

47:12

07:36/M

12

Jan Norris

Suwanee

GA

1716

51

130

47:42

07:41/M

13

Christopher Kojali

773

51

135

47:48

07:42/M

14

William Anderson

Brookhaven

GA

1471

51

140

47:55

07:43/M

15

Noel Barnes

Sandy Spring

GA

1679

53

158

48:37

07:49/M

16

Ken Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

1061

53

177

49:25

07:57/M

17

Randy Pippin

Loganville

GA

1575

54

180

49:27

07:57/M

18

Katsuhiro Ishikawa

Brookhaven

GA

683

54

187

49:37

07:59/M

19

Kyle Baek

1770

50

191

49:40

08:00/M

20

Frederick Marx

1733

52

201

49:54

08:02/M

21

Paul Verhaeghen

Atlanta

GA

1268

54

214

50:14

08:05/M

22

Phillip Cohen

1441

51

216

50:18

08:06/M

23

Steve Clowse

Atlanta

GA

410

53

221

50:25

08:07/M

24

Joseph Hill

1439

52

224

50:28

08:07/M

25

Sean Randall

Atlanta

GA

1581

54

234

50:44

08:10/M

26

John Doran

Atlanta

GA

1502

52

261

51:40

08:19/M

27

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

390

51

271

52:02

08:22/M

28

Tyree Waller

Covington

GA

1281

53

287

52:35

08:28/M

29

Maurice Bailey

Atlanta

GA

242

51

293

53:02

08:32/M

30

Cristian Cavazzuti

Atlanta

GA

375

52

311

53:30

08:37/M

31

James Hixson

Snellville

GA

650

50

333

54:02

08:42/M

32

Mitchell Stockwell

Atlanta

GA

1199

51

343

54:25

08:45/M

33

Geun Woo Park

Atlanta

GA

999

50

357

54:42

08:48/M