Brookhaven Bolt

5K Age Group Results

Brookhaven GA

Saturday, May 19, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Brooke Weinstein

Atlanta

GA

2644

30

17

20:10

06:29/M

2

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

2000

35

33

21:33

06:56/M

3

Laura Breslin

Atlanta

GA

1360

25

50

22:29

07:14/M

Female - 0 - 7

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Molly McGee

Atlanta

GA

2109

7

469

30:54

09:57/M

2

Elizabeth Smith

Brookhaven

GA

2459

7

541

32:10

10:21/M

3

Mary Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1889

7

611

33:16

10:42/M

4

Elisabeth Liddell

Brookhaven

GA

2009

7

619

33:20

10:44/M

5

Elizabeth Mueller

Brookhaven

GA

2174

7

690

34:37

11:09/M

6

Mary Cate Langan

Brookhaven

GA

1969

4

744

35:21

11:23/M

7

Gianna Rose Latour

Brookhaven

GA

1980

7

795

36:26

11:44/M

8

Ellie Krejci

Atlanta

GA

1958

7

800

36:30

11:45/M

9

Maia Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1996

7

805

36:31

11:45/M

10

Elyse Merritt

Atlanta

GA

2132

7

869

37:45

12:09/M

11

Ella Healy

Atlanta

GA

1780

6

874

37:46

12:09/M

12

Audrey Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2188

6

916

38:36

12:25/M

13

McLean Lyons

Brookhaven

GA

2049

7

915

38:36

12:25/M

14

Eleanor Gold

Atlanta

GA

1705

7

927

38:49

12:30/M

15

Avery Einstein

Atlanta

GA

1612

5

929

38:51

12:30/M

16

Sarahbates Gram

1719

7

944

39:10

12:36/M

17

Emily Connelly

Brookhaven

GA

1463

6

943

39:10

12:36/M

18

Maggie Thorne

Atlanta

GA

2555

5

952

39:24

12:41/M

19

Sophia Sussman

Atlanta

GA

2529

7

973

39:57

12:52/M

20

Caroline Lorberbaum

Birmingham

AL

2031

6

993

40:16

12:58/M

21

Jocelyn Towns

Brookhaven

GA

2571

7

992

40:16

12:58/M

22

Caroline Crockett

Brookhaven

GA

1483

6

1017

40:49

13:08/M

23

Emery LaPointe

Atlanta

GA

1977

6

1018

40:49

13:08/M

24

Cooper Gardner

Atlanta

GA

2775

7

1023

40:53

13:10/M

25

Reagan Eibling

Loganville

GA

1611

7

1046

42:01

13:31/M

26

Harper Lang

Brookhaven

GA

1963

5

1065

42:21

13:38/M

27

Gabrielle Goebeler

Brookhaven

GA

1696

7

1095

43:08

13:53/M

28

Olivia Dornbush

Atlanta

GA

1556

4

1115

43:46

14:05/M

29

Abby Scholl

Atlanta

GA

2382

7

1131

44:21

14:16/M

30

Avery Gifford

GA

2744

5

1133

44:22

14:17/M

31

Bettie Clarke

Brookhaven

GA

1452

7

1136

44:27

14:18/M

32

Peyton Savincki

Brookhaven

GA

2375

6

1155

45:09

14:32/M

33

Esha Cholia

Brookhaven

GA

1437

7

1162

45:24

14:37/M

34

Cate O'nan

Atlanta

GA

8881

6

1161

45:24

14:37/M

35

Frances Entrekin

Atlanta

GA

2783

6

1192

46:32

14:59/M

36

Sadie Murphy

Marietta

GA

2182

6

1196

46:53

15:05/M

37

Ryann Kraar

Atlanta

GA

1955

7

1200

46:58

15:07/M

38

Katherine Beyer

Atlanta

GA

1321

7

1248

50:19

16:12/M

39

Marley Rattray

Brookhaven

GA

2308

6

1253

50:27

16:14/M

40

Finley Spett

Brookhaven

GA

2484

7

1258

50:40

16:18/M

41

Harper Lynch

Brookhaven

GA

2044

6

1261

50:53

16:23/M

42

Vega Bell

Atlanta

GA

1311

6

1266

51:11

16:28/M

43

Sofia Smyth

Brookhaven

GA

2471

7

1269

51:20

16:31/M

44

Lilly Fallaw

Brookhaven

GA

1627

5

1283

52:10

16:47/M

45

Collins Gifford

GA

2743

7

1310

53:07

17:06/M

46

Madeline Liddell

Brookhaven

GA

2011

7

1311

53:07

17:06/M

47

Anne Marshall Yarbrough

Brookhaven

GA

2708

3

1340

54:16

17:28/M

48

Aubrey Culberson

Atlanta

GA

2832

6

1342

54:22

17:30/M

49

Amelie Dunham

Brookhaven

GA

1580

7

1353

55:09

17:45/M

50

Bryce Clayton

Brookhaven

GA

1454

6

1382

55:47

17:57/M

51

Harper Argyle

Brookhaven

GA

1258

6

1383

55:47

17:57/M

52

Skylar Morris

Brookhaven

GA

2167

6

1386

55:52

17:59/M

53

Annabel Littlefield

Brookhaven

GA

2018

5

1404

56:31

18:11/M

54

Avi Cg

Brookhaven

GA

2916

5

1420

58:07

18:42/M

55

Angie Cg

Brookhaven

GA

2917

6

1421

58:08

18:43/M

56

Vivian Shoemaker

Atlanta

GA

2431

7

1428

58:29

18:49/M

57

Millie Bowman

Atlanta

GA

1343

7

1438

58:52

18:57/M

58

Rosemary Mcfall

Chamblee

GA

2107

7

1445

59:36

19:11/M

59

Lily O'Connell

Atlanta

GA

2212

6

1498

1:07:55

21:52/M

Female - 8 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kathleen Mattison

Brookhaven

GA

2088

10

170

26:01

08:22/M

2

Madeline Harron

Atlanta

GA

1766

10

173

26:03

08:23/M

3

Audrey Thatcher

Atlanta

GA

2544

10

206

26:28

08:31/M

4

Addison Morris

Brookhaven

GA

2165

9

218

26:47

08:37/M

5

Lexi Brown

Atlanta

GA

1371

9

380

29:29

09:29/M

6

Abigail Mueller

Brookhaven

GA

2173

9

383

29:30

09:30/M

7

Schuyler McLellan

Atlanta

GA

2124

8

403

29:51

09:36/M

8

Jane Tomolo

Brookhaven

GA

2562

10

486

31:12

10:03/M

9

Gianna Pighini

Brookhaven

GA

2279

9

615

33:17

10:43/M

10

Blair Hilley

Brookhaven

GA

1816

8

613

33:17

10:43/M

11

Elena Sullivan

Brookhaven

GA

2525

8

618

33:18

10:43/M

12

Eila Jackson

Atlanta

GA

1867

10

642

33:43

10:51/M

13

Josie Simonsen

Brookhaven

GA

2438

8

653

33:51

10:54/M

14

Murphy Barnwell

Atlanta

GA

1289

8

670

34:07

10:59/M

15

Ella Grace Engle

Atlanta

GA

1620

10

680

34:21

11:03/M

16

Claire Litchfield

Sandy Springs

GA

2017

10

721

35:03

11:17/M

17

Amelia Martin

Sandy Springs

GA

2072

10

728

35:13

11:20/M

18

Abigail Barnes

Atlanta

GA

2753

8

734

35:16

11:21/M

19

Kaitlyn Mamay

Atlanta

GA

2059

8

737

35:16

11:21/M

20

Mckenzie Reynolds

Atnalta

GA

2738

10

742

35:20

11:22/M

21

Alice Mullally

Atlanta

GA

2177

9

757

35:39

11:28/M

22

Samantha Culler

Brookhaven

GA

1497

8

763

35:46

11:31/M

23

Reese Richardson

Atlanta

GA

2329

10

767

35:48

11:31/M

24

Emma Harron

Atlanta

GA

1764

10

777

35:57

11:34/M

25

Kate Johnston

Brookhaven

GA

1895

10

781

36:04

11:37/M

26

Rylie Albert

Atlanta

GA

8870

9

791

36:24

11:43/M

27

Sofia Dardano

Brookhaven

GA

1509

10

798

36:29

11:45/M

28

Emmy Baugnon

Brookhaven

GA

1296

8

818

36:44

11:49/M

29

Leanna Maender

Brookhaven

GA

2054

10

825

36:49

11:51/M

30

Sadie Holtzman

Brookhaven

GA

1837

8

873

37:46

12:09/M

31

Samantha Goebeler

Brookhaven

GA

1698

9

876

37:47

12:10/M

32

Merridy White

Atlanta

GA

2659

9

897

38:10

12:17/M

33

Anna Entrekin

Atlanta

GA

2785

9

900

38:16

12:19/M

34

Alexa Keefe

Atlanta

GA

2892

8

935

38:58

12:33/M

35

Riley Yerovsek

Atlanta

GA

2713

10

942

39:09

12:36/M

36

Keira Raftery

Atlanta

GA

2295

9

954

39:25

12:41/M

37

Sophia Wilson

Brookhaven

GA

2685

10

999

40:20

12:59/M

38

Jocelyn Axelrod

Brookhaven

GA

1265

10

1002

40:26

13:01/M

39

Megan Tomolo

Brookhaven

GA

2564

8

1028

40:59

13:11/M

40

Autumn Eibling

Loganville

GA

1609

10

1047

42:02

13:32/M

41

Reese Obser

Atlanta

GA

2220

9

1090

43:00

13:50/M

42

Vivian Connolly

Brookhaven

GA

1469

9

1092

43:01

13:51/M

43

Chloe Kong

Brookhaven

GA

1951

9

1111

43:44

14:05/M

44

Winter Raleigh

Brookhaven

GA

2301

8

1121

43:52

14:07/M

45

Sophie Goebeler

Brookhaven

GA

1699

10

1128

44:13

14:14/M

46

Emerson Argyle

Brookhaven

GA

1257

9

1129

44:14

14:14/M

47

Callie DelFavero

Brookhaven

GA

1526

8

1160

45:20

14:35/M

48

Lucy Horne

Atlanta

GA

1841

8

1171

45:38

14:41/M

49

Greer Entrekin

Atlanta

GA

2777

8

1174

45:45

14:44/M

50

Madelyne Merritt

Atlanta

GA

2134

8

1177

45:52

14:46/M

51

Delaney Gordon

Brookhaven

GA

1713

8

1183

46:06

14:50/M

52

Noa Robertson

Brookhaven

GA

2341

9

1191

46:26

14:57/M

53

Sophia Lehwald

Brookhaven

GA

1991

9

1194

46:40

15:01/M

54

Mary Grant Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

1402

9

1195

46:43

15:02/M

55

Sydney Owen

Acworth

GA

2877

10

1208

47:30

15:17/M

56

Elizabeth Henley Turley

Brookhaven

GA

2582

9

1227

48:54

15:44/M

57

Ashley Myers

Brookhaven

GA

2183

8

1229

48:59

15:46/M

58

Lexi Hill

Brookhaven

GA

1813

8

1233

49:27

15:55/M

59

Isabella Chapa

Atlanta

GA

1423

10

1240

49:53

16:03/M

60

Annalise Morris

8879

8

1259

50:40

16:18/M

61

Annabelle Shim

Atlanta

GA

2424

9

1298

52:47

16:59/M

62

Isabella Smith

2919

8

1336

54:06

17:25/M

63

Ava Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

2322

10

1350

55:06

17:44/M

64

Frances Haskins

Savannah

GA

1772

9

1354

55:11

17:46/M

65

Christina Dominick

Brookhaven

GA

1547

8

1408

56:40

18:14/M

66

Juliana Boedeker

Atlanta

GA

2834

8

1419

58:05

18:42/M

67

Ava Redick

Atlanta

GA

2316

9

1446

59:37

19:11/M

68

Karlee Clark

Jefferson

GA

1449

9

1454

59:57

19:18/M

69

Sela Sokol

Atlanta

GA

2476

9

1463

1:00:24

19:26/M

70

Rosalyn Self

Brookhaven

GA

2400

9

1495

1:07:00

21:34/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Malena Shipely

Brookhaven

GA

2426

13

59

23:05

07:26/M

2

Averill Payne

Decatur

GA

2249

12

158

25:48

08:18/M

3

Megan O'Donnell

Brookhaven

GA

2216

11

240

27:06

08:43/M

4

Caroline Hood

Atlanta

GA

1838

12

274

27:35

08:53/M

5

Frankie Whelan

Atlanta

GA

2864

11

328

28:25

09:09/M

6

Jocelyn Somerson

Brookhaven

GA

2479

14

372

29:19

09:26/M

7

Sydney Greer

Lilburn

GA

2847

14

393

29:37

09:32/M

8

Audrey Sercer

Atlanta

GA

2759

12

520

31:50

10:15/M

9

Anna Wickliffe

Atlanta

GA

2662

11

614

33:17

10:43/M

10

Mary Tomolo

Brookhaven

GA

2563

11

681

34:21

11:03/M

11

Charlotte Bradford

Marietta

GA

1348

12

712

34:55

11:14/M

12

Kate Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1524

12

713

34:56

11:15/M

13

Ella Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1520

14

725

35:11

11:19/M

14

Julia Mansour

Atlanta

GA

2774

12

727

35:13

11:20/M

15

Regan Kelly

Atlanta

GA

1922

14

750

35:27

11:25/M

16

Mary Entrekin

Brookhaven

GA

2786

11

751

35:30

11:26/M

17

Caitlin Forgione

Brookhaven

GA

1653

12

784

36:05

11:37/M

18

Kennedy Shannon

Atlanta

GA

2420

14

789

36:18

11:41/M

19

Samantha Myers

Brookhaven

GA

2186

11

792

36:25

11:43/M

20

Emily Myers

Brookhaven

GA

2184

11

802

36:30

11:45/M

21

Vanessa Oliver

Atlanta

GA

2224

11

808

36:36

11:47/M

22

Elizabeth Yarbrough

Atlanta

GA

2709

12

845

37:18

12:00/M

23

Haven Somerson

Brookhaven

GA

2478

12

884

37:58

12:13/M

24

Sarah Warner

Brookhaven

GA

2796

13

885

38:01

12:14/M

25

Emma Dunay

Atlanta

GA

1578

12

892

38:07

12:16/M

26

Kelly Fisher

Brookhaven

GA

2887

14

906

38:27

12:23/M

27

Mia Cisewski

Decatur

GA

1441

13

932

38:55

12:32/M

28

Stella Briggs

Brookhaven

GA

1363

11

955

39:26

12:42/M

29

London Leiknes

Atlanta

GA

1994

13

958

39:28

12:42/M

30

Sophie D'annunzio

Decatur

GA

2729

12

976

39:59

12:52/M

31

Ava Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2545

11

988

40:12

12:56/M

32

Arwen Coy

Atlanta

GA

1478

14

1083

42:47

13:46/M

33

Kaitlyn Lehrer

Brookhaven

GA

2745

12

1093

43:02

13:51/M

34

Lily Corbitt

Brookhaven

GA

1473

11

1139

44:29

14:19/M

35

Ava Connelly

Cornelius

NC

1462

14

1230

49:00

15:46/M

36

Mary Bell

Atlanta

GA

1309

11

1263

50:55

16:23/M

37

Maddie Craft

Decatur

GA

2876

12

1390

55:58

18:01/M

38

Grayson Rodemsky

Decatur

GA

2870

12

1395

56:08

18:04/M

39

Kate Stokley

Atlanta

GA

2509

11

1405

56:32

18:12/M

40

Ava Smith

Atlanta

GA

2749

11

1409

56:40

18:14/M

41

Olivia St Onge

GA

8898

13

1414

57:05

18:22/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Eva Davis

Brookhaven

GA

1515

15

107

24:35

07:55/M

2

Jenna Hogan

Dunwoody

GA

1830

19

230

26:57

08:40/M

3

Courtney Combs

Brookhaven

GA

1459

15

387

29:32

09:30/M

4

Samantha Krinksy

Atlanta

GA

2826

17

451

30:37

09:51/M

5

Madison Greer

Lilburn

GA

2848

16

522

31:55

10:16/M

6

Emma Mueller

Brookhaven

GA

2175

19

718

35:02

11:17/M

7

Annie Intro

Atlanta

GA

1859

16

860

37:33

12:05/M

8

Kaiya Dunn

Brookhaven

GA

1590

15

1033

41:13

13:16/M

9

Amber Combs

Brookhaven

GA

1458

18

1207

47:29

15:17/M

10

Casey Van Stavern

2603

16

1391

56:00

18:01/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Emma Pile

Atlanta

GA

2280

23

185

26:13

08:26/M

2

Jessica Kirsch

Marietta

GA

1939

23

354

29:08

09:23/M

3

Katherine Narvaez

GA

2805

23

445

30:33

09:50/M

4

Paige Wimbush

Atlanta

GA

2689

24

482

31:11

10:02/M

5

Emiliana Porta

Brookhaven

GA

2285

24

651

33:49

10:53/M

6

Tabitha Floyd

2901

20

666

34:04

10:58/M

7

Nicole Gump

Brookhaven

GA

1742

23

836

37:02

11:55/M

8

Chris Geeslin

Brookhaven

GA

1684

23

837

37:04

11:56/M

9

Sneha Srinivasan

Atlanta

GA

2726

22

1247

50:15

16:10/M

10

Madison Summers

Brookhaven

GA

2526

24

1349

54:53

17:40/M

11

Lindsey Greenfield

Altanta

GA

2889

21

1356

55:13

17:46/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kate Walton

Atlanta

GA

2629

29

76

23:29

07:34/M

2

Kelsey Witkowski

Brookhaven

GA

2694

29

79

23:45

07:39/M

3

Kayce Wagoner

Cumming

GA

2619

25

136

25:25

08:11/M

4

Natalie Demarko

Smyrna

GA

1531

27

153

25:46

08:18/M

5

Marie Dienhart

Decatur

GA

1543

29

163

25:56

08:21/M

6

Jocelyn Boyarizo

Atlanta

GA

1345

27

161

25:56

08:21/M

7

Rae Wagoner

Cumming

GA

2620

27

198

26:20

08:29/M

8

Erica Finci

Atlanta

GA

1636

27

213

26:37

08:34/M

9

Cecilia Davis

Atlanta

GA

1513

28

255

27:25

08:49/M

10

Ashby Sadowski

Kennesaw

GA

2363

27

271

27:34

08:52/M

11

Lauren Buonaiuto

Brookhaven

GA

1380

29

278

27:37

08:53/M

12

Paige Bruner

Atlanta

GA

1375

27

284

27:43

08:55/M

13

Emily Bornstein

Atlanta

GA

1336

29

304

28:05

09:02/M

14

Leandra Branch

Atlanta

GA

1349

27

313

28:11

09:04/M

15

Cathleen Fritts

Marietta

GA

2794

27

351

28:59

09:20/M

16

Rachel Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1245

27

352

29:06

09:22/M

17

Katie Sorice

Norcross

GA

2482

27

379

29:28

09:29/M

18

Maddie Tyson

Acworth

GA

2592

27

391

29:35

09:31/M

19

Jordan Karst

Chamblee

GA

1910

28

390

29:35

09:31/M

20

Julia Stephens

Brookhaven

GA

2500

29

402

29:50

09:36/M

21

Kasey King

Atlanta

GA

1932

28

411

29:56

09:38/M

22

Lauren Kain

Chamblee

GA

1904

29

410

29:56

09:38/M

23

Caitlin Allen

Chamblee

GA

1234

27

433

30:17

09:45/M

24

Amelia Neiger

Atlanta

GA

2196

25

457

30:40

09:52/M

25

Meredith Huffaker

Brookhaven

GA

1848

28

459

30:42

09:53/M

26

Rokhaya Mane

Sandy Springs

GA

2063

29

461

30:43

09:53/M

27

Blair Morgan

Brookhaven

GA

2824

28

505

31:30

10:08/M

28

Natalie Reed

Brookhaven

GA

2318

29

577

32:43

10:32/M

29

Chaney Moon

Grayson

GA

2156

28

600

33:02

10:38/M

30

Ansley Tucker

Atlanta

GA

2577

28

636

33:36

10:49/M

31

Adamina Centeno

Atlanta

GA

1422

29

638

33:39

10:50/M

32

Jadon Faust

Brookhaven

GA

1630

28

659

33:55

10:55/M

33

Beverly Evans

Atlanta

GA

1623

27

662

34:02

10:57/M

34

Noel Woodruff

Smyrna

GA

2700

28

665

34:04

10:58/M

35

Lauren Hsu

Brookhaven

GA

1847

27

678

34:20

11:03/M

36

Margaret Grice

Brookhaven

GA

1736

29

710

34:55

11:14/M

37

Caroline Grubbs

Atlanta

GA

1739

28

743

35:20

11:22/M

38

Abigail Castleberry

Atlanta

GA

1416

28

773

35:53

11:33/M

39

Emily Klein

Brookhaven

GA

1945

29

780

35:59

11:35/M

40

Brianna Harvey

Pine Lake

GA

1771

27

786

36:06

11:37/M

41

Ashley Kamal

Norcross

GA

1908

29

801

36:30

11:45/M

42

Lyta Lanhamn

1974

27

806

36:34

11:46/M

43

Andrea Sherlag

Atlanta

GA

2422

26

819

36:44

11:49/M

44

Caroline Deloney

Atlanta

GA

1527

27

827

36:51

11:52/M

45

Catherine Stapleton

Atlanta

GA

2495

26

833

36:59

11:54/M

46

Deidre Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1243

29

856

37:28

12:04/M

47

Leah Berry

Chamblee

FL

8892

29

919

38:39

12:26/M

48

Samantha Barber

Woodstock

GA

1284

29

933

38:56

12:32/M

49

Rashelle James

Lithonia

GA

1877

25

937

39:00

12:33/M

50

Brooke Depre

Atlanta

GA

1535

28

939

39:08

12:36/M

51

Whitney Foster

Atlanta

GA

1660

29

940

39:09

12:36/M

52

Alli Pavia

Atlanta

GA

2248

27

1032

41:13

13:16/M

53

Meredith Kelly

Brookhaven

GA

1920

25

1060

42:13

13:35/M

54

Adrienne Malone

Duluth

GA

2835

29

1068

42:28

13:40/M

55

Heidi Holder

Atlanta

GA

1835

29

1080

42:44

13:45/M

56

Hallie Hene

Gainesville

GA

1791

28

1087

42:54

13:48/M

57

Allison Rosenfield

Atlanta

GA

2858

29

1119

43:52

14:07/M

58

Allison Pecca

Brookhaven

GA

2254

27

1137

44:28

14:19/M

59

Stephanie Perez

Norcross

GA

2838

26

1184

46:06

14:50/M

60

Allison Lafay

Snellville

GA

8886

28

1222

48:41

15:40/M

61

Sanjana Srinivasan

Atlanta

GA

2493

25

1249

50:19

16:12/M

62

Miles Daly

Atlanta

GA

1504

26

1262

50:54

16:23/M

63

Alexandra Horton

Roswell

GA

2731

27

1271

51:24

16:33/M

64

Mariel DeYonker

Brookhaven

GA

1537

29

1308

53:06

17:05/M

65

Kristin Ballard

Brookhaven

GA

1280

29

1309

53:06

17:05/M

66

Sara Ulrich

Atlanta

GA

2595

25

1360

55:23

17:50/M

67

Grace Langsfeld

Atlanta

GA

1973

26

1361

55:24

17:50/M

68

Brittany Rains

Marietta

GA

2298

27

1370

55:39

17:55/M

69

Kelsey Borneman

Alpharetta

GA

1335

27

1374

55:42

17:56/M

70

Courtney Kingston

Brookhaven

GA

1936

28

1377

55:43

17:56/M

71

Christina Mckelvey

Atlanta

GA

2734

26

1402

56:28

18:10/M

72

Samantha Zembower

GA

8899

28

1413

57:04

18:22/M

73

Laura Seifter

Brookhaven

GA

2397

29

1481

1:03:51

20:33/M

74

Chelsea Key

Brookhaven

GA

8874

29

1483

1:03:53

20:34/M

75

Leonard Seifter

Brookhaven

GA

2398

29

1484

1:03:53

20:34/M

76

Schelby Stuckey

GA

8900

25

1505

1:12:49

23:26/M

Female - 30 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Sara Stone

Atlanta

GA

2514

37

58

22:56

07:23/M

2

Sarah Hightower

Atlanta

GA

1802

37

63

23:14

07:29/M

3

Ashley Culberson

Chamblee

GA

1494

37

80

23:49

07:40/M

4

Kiran Perkins

Brookhaven

GA

2266

37

87

23:58

07:43/M

5

Jillian Elliott

Atlanta

GA

1616

34

89

24:02

07:44/M

6

Cynthia Strowbridge

Atlanta

GA

2517

34

91

24:03

07:44/M

7

Stefanie Taylor

Chamblee

GA

2539

35

93

24:09

07:46/M

8

Aimee Haber

Atlanta

GA

1750

39

111

24:42

07:57/M

9

Christina Carruth

Decatur

GA

1410

38

125

25:06

08:05/M

10

Bridgett Posey

Brookhaven

GA

2286

36

128

25:15

08:08/M

11

Wendy Sandvi

Atlanta

GA

2369

35

137

25:25

08:11/M

12

Reena Parekh

Brookhaven

GA

2242

33

155

25:47

08:18/M

13

Amanda Walker

Atlanta

GA

2625

39

157

25:48

08:18/M

14

Erin Toole

Atlanta

GA

2566

34

166

25:58

08:21/M

15

Jenny Smith

Atlanta

GA

2462

37

169

26:01

08:22/M

16

Lindley Parris

Brookhaven

GA

2245

34

177

26:05

08:24/M

17

Jillian Georgiou

Brookhaven

GA

1687

32

179

26:07

08:24/M

18

Colby Smithson

Atlanta

GA

2467

33

184

26:11

08:26/M

19

Stephanie Elliott

Brookhaven

GA

1617

39

197

26:20

08:29/M

20

JungYung Ko

Atlanta

GA

1947

34

205

26:27

08:31/M

21

Christina Stern

Atlanta

GA

2501

37

216

26:43

08:36/M

22

Patricia Maxey

Brookhaven

GA

2093

36

217

26:45

08:37/M

23

Tammy O'Connor

Marietta

GA

2214

39

229

26:56

08:40/M

24

Catherine Baldwin

Brookhaven

GA

1273

36

236

27:04

08:43/M

25

Tasha Moody

Brookhaven

GA

2155

35

239

27:05

08:43/M

26

Colleen Varner

Atlanta

GA

2604

30

254

27:25

08:49/M

27

Stephen Stone

Atlanta

GA

2789

30

256

27:26

08:50/M

28

Dina Thornton

Atlanta

GA

2558

33

269

27:32

08:52/M

29

Bridgette Boucha

Brookhaven

GA

1337

39

275

27:36

08:53/M

30

Christina Arthur

GA

2817

32

288

27:47

08:57/M

31

Dana Keller

Brookhaven

GA

1915

36

300

28:01

09:01/M

32

Lisa Heller

Atlanta

GA

1788

39

303

28:04

09:02/M

33

Rachel Starner

Brookhaven

GA

2497

34

307

28:09

09:04/M

34

Betsy Morton

Atlanta

GA

2170

37

316

28:13

09:05/M

35

Danielle Lundsberg

Brookhaven

GA

2042

39

327

28:25

09:09/M

36

Sara Watson

Atlanta

GA

2637

36

331

28:29

09:10/M

37

Kate Saylor

Brookhaven

GA

2377

30

336

28:31

09:11/M

38

Andrea Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1884

38

335

28:31

09:11/M

39

Trish Irby

Atlanta

GA

1863

38

339

28:41

09:14/M

40

Anna Blancett

Atlanta

GA

1330

33

341

28:43

09:15/M

41

Sarah Gard Lazarus

Dunwoody

GA

1672

34

345

28:46

09:16/M

42

Stefanie Bertcher

Atlanta

GA

1317

39

348

28:47

09:16/M

43

Rachel Caldes

Atlanta

GA

1400

36

349

28:50

09:17/M

44

Kaitlin Ban

Atlanta

GA

1282

31

361

29:12

09:24/M

45

Mary Burr

Brookhaven

GA

1387

38

370

29:17

09:26/M

46

Carrie Annis

Atlanta

GA

1250

33

384

29:30

09:30/M

47

Patricia Peck

2880

30

382

29:30

09:30/M

48

Evin Earnhart

Atlanta

GA

1597

35

385

29:31

09:30/M

49

Jessica Knight

Atlanta

GA

1946

38

394

29:41

09:33/M

50

Katie Lee

Atlanta

GA

1985

39

395

29:44

09:34/M

51

Sara Simonds

Atlanta

GA

2437

32

396

29:46

09:35/M

52

Katherine Stevens

Atlanta

GA

2506

37

397

29:46

09:35/M

53

Michelle Wan

Atlanta

GA

2630

36

399

29:49

09:36/M

54

Kim Garrison

Brookhaven

GA

1674

31

401

29:50

09:36/M

55

Rachel Gotham

Brookhaven

GA

1716

33

408

29:55

09:38/M

56

Shirley Scribner

Alpharetta

GA

2394

39

417

30:03

09:40/M

57

Jennifer Williams

Atlanta

GA

2672

39

428

30:10

09:43/M

58

Barbara Nguyen

Atlanta

GA

2204

39

430

30:12

09:43/M

59

Alicia Christie

Stone Mtn

GA

1438

34

431

30:14

09:44/M

60

Amanda Yetter

Lawrenceville

GA

2715

38

440

30:24

09:47/M

61

Whitney Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

1278

36

441

30:27

09:48/M

62

Jocelyn Hoffman

Chamblee

GA

1828

33

443

30:32

09:50/M

63

Kristin Rose

Brookhaven

GA

2349

32

454

30:38

09:52/M

64

Abigail Stone

Atlanta

GA

2510

36

453

30:38

09:52/M

65

Meghan Waites

Brookhaven

GA

2622

33

462

30:44

09:54/M

66

Liz Rozier

Atlanta

GA

2355

31

466

30:50

09:55/M

67

Heather Warren

Atlanta

GA

2632

32

471

30:58

09:58/M

68

Jennifer Butz

Lithia Spgs

GA

1391

39

473

31:03

10:00/M

69

Amy Crupie

Atlanta

GA

1490

30

478

31:06

10:01/M

70

Virginia Streib

Chamblee

GA

2515

38

481

31:10

10:02/M

71

Leah Latour

Atlanta

GA

1981

36

485

31:12

10:03/M

72

Liz Mason

Atlanta

GA

2083

34

494

31:21

10:05/M

73

Suzanne Bullock

Brookhaven

GA

1379

37

507

31:35

10:10/M

74

Ginny Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1587

33

517

31:49

10:14/M

75

Tara Flickinger

Brookhaven

GA

1648

37

523

31:55

10:16/M

76

Stefanie Canavan

Brookhaven

GA

2827

30

533

32:03

10:19/M

77

Laura Skeeters

Smyrna

GA

2455

34

542

32:10

10:21/M

78

Brenda Richelt

Brookhaven

GA

2767

32

548

32:14

10:22/M

79

Chrissy Krejci

Atlanta

GA

1957

38

550

32:16

10:23/M

80

Maggie Bailey

Brookhaven

GA

1269

36

554

32:21

10:25/M

81

Kristin Cummings

Brookhaven

GA

1499

33

572

32:38

10:30/M

82

Robyn Singer

Atlanta

GA

2787

36

571

32:38

10:30/M

83

Amanda Garman

Atlanta

GA

1673

31

573

32:40

10:31/M

84

Amy Yates

Brookhaven

GA

2711

30

575

32:42

10:32/M

85

Keeli Simpson

Atlanta

GA

2444

35

582

32:51

10:34/M

86

Natalie Arkind

Atlanta

GA

1259

35

588

32:55

10:36/M

87

AnaLisa Marco

Atlanta

GA

2064

37

589

32:55

10:36/M

88

Jennifer Fenton

Atlanta

GA

1634

34

593

32:59

10:37/M

89

Ami Bajpai

Atlanta

GA

1271

34

601

33:03

10:38/M

90

Erika Unruh

Brookhaven

GA

2596

37

602

33:03

10:38/M

91

Michelle Selfa

Lilburn

GA

2402

31

605

33:06

10:39/M

92

Karen Drilling

Brookhaven

GA

1565

39

608

33:10

10:41/M

93

Jessica Westby

Brookhaven

GA

2651

35

621

33:21

10:44/M

94

Jennifer Broadway

Brookhaven

GA

1364

34

620

33:21

10:44/M

95

Stephanie Kirschmann

Brookhaven

GA

1940

38

623

33:22

10:44/M

96

Amanda Sullivan

Atlanta

GA

2524

37

622

33:22

10:44/M

97

Allison Hines

Atlanta

GA

1818

34

637

33:37

10:49/M

98

Kayre Hylton

Dunwoody

GA

1855

34

640

33:41

10:50/M

99

Sarah Jackson

Brookhaven

GA

1871

34

641

33:41

10:50/M

100

Catherine Andrews

Brookhaven

GA

1247

35

643

33:44

10:51/M

101

Maleah Johnson

Chamblee

GA

1888

31

644

33:44

10:51/M

102

Allison Peklansky

Brookhaven

GA

2260

31

660

33:56

10:55/M

103

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

1689

34

674

34:12

11:00/M

104

Rachel Rittman

Atlanta

GA

2337

39

683

34:30

11:06/M

105

Kelly Eacho

Brookhaven

GA

1596

34

686

34:32

11:07/M

106

Amy Dils

Atlanta

GA

1544

32

691

34:37

11:09/M

107

Sally Chasteen

Atlanta

GA

1429

33

696

34:43

11:10/M

108

Taylor Mcintosh

Brookhaven

GA

2761

34

707

34:52

11:13/M

109

Kat Gaudin

Brookhaven

GA

1679

31

708

34:53

11:14/M

110

Nazli Bernstein

Chamblee

GA

1315

32

715

34:58

11:15/M

111

Caitlyn Brophy

Johns Creek

GA

1367

32

717

35:01

11:16/M

112

Deborah Creekmore

Atlanta

GA

1481

31

720

35:02

11:17/M

113

Jenny McGlown

Brookhaven

GA

2112

36

726

35:11

11:19/M

114

Meghan Meeks

Atlanta

GA

2770

36

735

35:16

11:21/M

115

Samantha Cassidy

Marietta

GA

1413

36

739

35:18

11:22/M

116

Terry Abromitis

Atlanta

GA

1222

34

758

35:41

11:29/M

117

Erin Masters

Brookhaven

GA

2085

38

769

35:49

11:32/M

118

Ashley Pacheco

Brookhaven

GA

2235

38

771

35:51

11:32/M

119

Andrea Daniels

Brookhaven

GA

1506

32

782

36:04

11:37/M

120

Kate Stone

Brookhaven

GA

2512

31

787

36:14

11:40/M

121

Susanne Hodges

Newnan

GA

1827

38

794

36:25

11:43/M

122

Shay Mallick

Dectaur

GA

2057

32

797

36:29

11:45/M

123

Jennifer Hakimi

1752

34

804

36:31

11:45/M

124

Lauren Wolf

Atlanta

GA

2695

31

803

36:31

11:45/M

125

Erin McBride

Dunwoody

GA

2095

34

807

36:34

11:46/M

126

Rachel DelVerme

Atlanta

GA

1530

34

821

36:46

11:50/M

127

Ashley Boachie-Adjei

Brookhaven

GA

1332

35

830

36:57

11:54/M

128

Vanessa Langan

Brookhaven

GA

1970

38

841

37:17

12:00/M

129

Karen Leung

2918

39

844

37:17

12:00/M

130

Lauren Sessler

Roswell

GA

2405

30

847

37:21

12:01/M

131

Emeline Hunter

Brookhaven

GA

1851

32

849

37:23

12:02/M

132

Christina Dardano

Brookhaven

GA

1507

36

851

37:25

12:03/M

133

Katie Dunagan

Atlanta

GA

1575

35

852

37:26

12:03/M

134

Amanda Abrams

Brookhaven

GA

1221

38

853

37:26

12:03/M

135

Crystal Bowen

Atlanta

GA

1339

36

857

37:29

12:04/M

136

Sara Hansen

Atlanta

GA

1756

36

867

37:44

12:09/M

137

Hailey Merritt

Atlanta

GA

2133

39

872

37:46

12:09/M

138

Lauren Sims

Atlanta

GA

2446

32

878

37:49

12:10/M

139

Elizabeth DiBauda

Brookhaven

GA

1539

38

881

37:53

12:12/M

140

Kristen White

Atlanta

GA

2658

35

896

38:10

12:17/M

141

Jana Chesley

Atlanta

GA

1432

35

908

38:28

12:23/M

142

Catherine Rice

Atlanta

GA

2851

36

912

38:35

12:25/M

143

Riali Lyons

Brookhaven

GA

2051

37

914

38:36

12:25/M

144

Valerie Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2191

36

920

38:42

12:27/M

145

Anne Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1585

34

934

38:57

12:32/M

146

Bonnie Wilson

Atlanta

GA

2678

32

941

39:09

12:36/M

147

Lauren Kowan

Brookhaven

GA

2859

31

946

39:13

12:37/M

148

Caryn Briggs

Brookhaven

GA

1361

36

960

39:32

12:43/M

149

Nora Duemmler

Brookhaven

GA

1572

35

970

39:46

12:48/M

150

Laurie Cavendish

Brookhaven

GA

1421

30

971

39:49

12:49/M

151

Verica Jensen

Brookhaven

GA

2750

31

984

40:11

12:56/M

152

Gaby Sussman

Atlanta

GA

2527

37

991

40:14

12:57/M

153

Deanna Gutierrez

Decatur

GA

1747

33

1004

40:30

13:02/M

154

Jessica LaPointe

Atlanta

GA

1978

39

1013

40:47

13:08/M

155

Sherlethia Johnson

Norcross

GA

1892

34

1015

40:48

13:08/M

156

Traci Schuenbery

Brookhaven

GA

2388

39

1014

40:48

13:08/M

157

Erin Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

2302

32

1021

40:52

13:09/M

158

Emily Forshay

Atlanta

GA

1657

39

1026

40:56

13:11/M

159

Kat Stevens

Brookhaven

GA

2505

36

1029

41:05

13:13/M

160

Kathryn Wu

Atlanta

GA

2703

31

1034

41:14

13:16/M

161

Tiffany Ho

Brookhaven

GA

1822

39

1042

41:46

13:27/M

162

Lacey Wilson

Brookhaven

GA

2684

35

1044

41:59

13:31/M

163

Amelia Vietri

Atlanta

GA

2614

36

1062

42:18

13:37/M

164

Annemarie Dinardo

Brookhaven

GA

2793

35

1061

42:18

13:37/M

165

Kara Gazaway

Chamblee

GA

1682

33

1064

42:20

13:38/M

166

Krista Lang

Brookhaven

GA

1965

39

1066

42:23

13:39/M

167

Elizabeth Ray

Atlanta

GA

2310

33

1072

42:32

13:41/M

168

Anna Gonzales

Atlanta

GA

1708

35

1077

42:42

13:45/M

169

Stephanie Lorberbaum

Birmingham

AL

2032

34

1079

42:44

13:45/M

170

Venus Kendall

Smyrna

GA

1923

37

1086

42:48

13:47/M

171

Lauren Harris

Atlanta

GA

1762

32

1088

42:57

13:49/M

172

Laura Moore

Brookhaven

GA

2161

31

1089

43:00

13:50/M

173

Kim Barrett

Atlanta

GA

8894

38

1096

43:14

13:55/M

174

Erica Cassini

Chamblee

GA

1415

34

1101

43:25

13:58/M

175

Eliana Luciani

Brookhaven

GA

2035

39

1102

43:26

13:59/M

176

Erin Reeves McGinnis

Brookhaven

GA

2319

33

1106

43:35

14:02/M

177

Nina Rao Gray

Atlanta

GA

2306

35

1108

43:37

14:02/M

178

Katherine Reed

Atlanta

GA

2317

31

1110

43:39

14:03/M

179

Rachel Brennan

Decatur

GA

2837

35

1123

44:01

14:10/M

180

Malia Martin

Brookhaven

GA

2075

34

1124

44:04

14:11/M

181

Emily Turner

Atlanta

GA

2587

35

1125

44:04

14:11/M

182

Kara Brendle

Brookhaven

GA

1355

38

1126

44:06

14:12/M

183

Francesca Whalen

Brookhaven

GA

2654

33

1149

44:55

14:27/M

184

Teresita Larrain

Brookhaven

GA

1979

34

1153

45:07

14:31/M

185

Jennifer Bruno

Brookhaven

GA

1376

38

1154

45:07

14:31/M

186

Amy Page

Atlanta

GA

2237

38

1182

46:02

14:49/M

187

Lettie Cablik

Atlanta

GA

2912

38

1186

46:15

14:53/M

188

Laura Kenney

Atlanta

GA

1925

35

1190

46:24

14:56/M

189

Debra Kraar

Atlanta

GA

1954

38

1199

46:58

15:07/M

190

Kyle Thompson

Atlanta

GA

2552

35

1203

47:11

15:11/M

191

Rachel Bass

Smyrna

GA

1293

31

1212

47:49

15:23/M

192

Julia Wolfe

Brookhaven

GA

2696

37

1215

47:57

15:26/M

193

Kendra Hill

Brookhaven

GA

1811

37

1220

48:29

15:36/M

194

Jessica Matthews

Brookhaven

GA

8885

30

1221

48:40

15:40/M

195

Pamela Gjerde

Atlanta

GA

1693

39

1223

48:47

15:42/M

196

Eva Smith

Duluth

GA

2797

30

1224

48:49

15:43/M

197

Doria Less

Norcross

GA

2001

36

1225

48:50

15:43/M

198

Mary Ellen Lighthiser

Brookhaven

GA

2015

32

1228

48:57

15:45/M

199

Meredith Connelly

Cornelius

NC

1464

33

1231

49:08

15:49/M

200

Grace Mollohan

GA

2732

32

1236

49:44

16:00/M

201

Purni Abeysekara

Atlanta

GA

1220

33

1254

50:30

16:15/M

202

Anne Rohde

2348

30

1255

50:36

16:17/M

203

Sandra Talley

Atlanta

GA

2856

39

1280

51:58

16:44/M

204

Anna Turley

Atlanta

GA

2581

38

1284

52:13

16:48/M

205

Amanda Fallaw

Brookhaven

GA

1626

36

1286

52:22

16:51/M

206

Lauren Baynes

Atlanta

GA

1301

35

1288

52:23

16:52/M

207

Kimsey Seff

Brookhaven

GA

2396

35

1290

52:23

16:52/M

208

Andrea Weinthaler

Brookhaven

GA

2645

33

1289

52:23

16:52/M

209

Jennifer Shim

Atlanta

GA

2425

39

1291

52:33

16:55/M

210

Sophie Vazeen

Brookhaven

GA

2609

33

1292

52:34

16:55/M

211

Jaclyn Noonan

Dunwoody

GA

2207

34

1294

52:35

16:55/M

212

Jennifer Lester

Decatur

GA

2002

32

1293

52:35

16:55/M

213

Christa Markey

Atlanta

GA

2066

34

1296

52:39

16:57/M

214

Casey Riley

Norcross

GA

2332

37

1299

52:48

17:00/M

215

April Appling

Brookhaven

GA

1253

38

1302

52:52

17:01/M

216

Nancy Touhill

Chamblee

GA

2570

36

1307

53:04

17:05/M

217

Christin Conner

Atlanta

GA

1466

37

1313

53:10

17:07/M

218

Elizabeth Kaiser

Brookhaven

GA

1907

35

1318

53:14

17:08/M

219

Kim Osborn

Atlanta

GA

2229

32

1320

53:16

17:09/M

220

Katrina Liddell

Brookhaven

GA

2010

37

1319

53:16

17:09/M

221

Shellie Gifford

GA

2742

36

1322

53:20

17:10/M

222

Sally Williams

Brookhaven

GA

2677

34

1323

53:24

17:11/M

223

Katrin Ades

Atlanta

GA

1227

37

1325

53:24

17:11/M

224

Ashley Ringleman

Brookhaven

GA

2335

31

1332

53:43

17:17/M

225

Lauren Allen

Brookhaven

GA

2895

30

1333

53:45

17:18/M

226

Mona Shums

Scottdale

GA

2435

35

1334

53:58

17:22/M

227

Morgan Eddy

Atlanta

GA

2780

31

1335

53:59

17:23/M

228

Valerie Cox

Atlanta

GA

1477

32

1339

54:15

17:28/M

229

Anne Louise Yarbrough

Brookhaven

GA

2707

39

1341

54:16

17:28/M

230

Alden Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

2519

38

1343

54:23

17:30/M

231

Rebecca Sokol

Atlanta

GA

2475

39

1347

54:42

17:36/M

232

Jamila Heckathorn

Brookhaven

GA

1787

37

1351

55:06

17:44/M

233

Danielle Bell

Atlanta

GA

1308

39

1352

55:08

17:45/M

234

Rachel Gold

Atlanta

GA

1706

38

1359

55:21

17:49/M

235

Katie Mason

Atlanta

GA

2082

31

1366

55:34

17:53/M

236

Christina Merman

Atlanta

GA

2130

36

1367

55:36

17:54/M

237

Rebekah Faucette

Chamblee

GA

1629

30

1376

55:42

17:56/M

238

Sinead Sanders

Brookhaven

GA

2368

35

1385

55:50

17:58/M

239

Emily Einstein

Atlanta

GA

1613

35

1389

55:54

18:00/M

240

Mary Higgins

Atlanta

GA

1800

37

1394

56:07

18:04/M

241

Marie Phillips

Atlanta

GA

2275

31

1401

56:26

18:10/M

242

Lisa Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

1275

30

1410

56:46

18:16/M

243

Erin Long

Chamblee

GA

2026

32

1411

56:49

18:17/M

244

Tamara Hipp

Atlanta

GA

1821

34

1412

56:53

18:19/M

245

Jeremy Littlefield

Brookhaven

GA

2020

39

1417

57:18

18:27/M

246

Jessica Boedeker

Atlanta

GA

2833

37

1423

58:12

18:44/M

247

Sara Hodges

Brookhaven

GA

1826

31

1425

58:14

18:45/M

248

Stafford Weber

Atlanta

GA

2640

36

1427

58:27

18:49/M

249

Jennifer Hidock

Atlanta

GA

1797

38

1430

58:35

18:51/M

250

Jessica Beauchamp

Atlanta

GA

1304

39

1432

58:37

18:52/M

251

Melissa Crooks

Atlanta

GA

1487

39

1436

58:41

18:53/M

252

Jamie Davis

Atlanta

GA

1516

35

1437

58:41

18:53/M

253

Lacey Hayden

Dunwoody

GA

1776

30

1449

59:40

19:12/M

254

Marianne Hayden

Brookhaven

GA

1777

31

1448

59:40

19:12/M

255

Cara Waiswilos

Atlanta

GA

2830

33

1464

1:00:28

19:28/M

256

Jen Swindall

Chamblee

GA

2532

35

1465

1:00:44

19:33/M

257

Elizabeth Thorne

Atlanta

GA

2553

32

1470

1:01:23

19:45/M

258

Katie Byrd

Atlanta

GA

1393

38

1477

1:03:08

20:19/M

259

Heather Scott

Brookhaven

GA

2392

37

1480

1:03:15

20:21/M

260

Kaylen Hurley

Atlanta

GA

1854

33

1501

1:08:53

22:10/M

Female - 40 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Tracy Lott

Atlanta

GA

2034

40

64

23:16

07:29/M

2

Hilary Hart

Atlanta

GA

1768

40

86

23:56

07:42/M

3

Cynthia Welsh

Marietta

GA

2648

43

120

25:01

08:03/M

4

Jennifer Hill

Atlanta

GA

1809

41

142

25:29

08:12/M

5

Susanne Riess-Lanyon

Atlanta

GA

2331

41

144

25:32

08:13/M

6

Natalie Conte

Brookhaven

GA

1471

45

178

26:06

08:24/M

7

Christie Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

1934

44

182

26:08

08:25/M

8

Elizabeth Werdesheim

Atlanta

GA

2650

40

190

26:15

08:27/M

9

Mickey Dickerson

Atlanta

GA

1542

48

194

26:18

08:28/M

10

Gail Barnes

Atlanta

GA

2752

42

201

26:21

08:29/M

11

Sarah Davis

Brookhaven

GA

1519

46

202

26:23

08:30/M

12

Jessa Fagan

Brookhaven

GA

1625

46

246

27:19

08:48/M

13

Rebecca Payne

Decatur

GA

2251

42

247

27:19

08:48/M

14

Kimberly Tuttle

Atlanta

GA

2588

41

251

27:21

08:48/M

15

Devin Barnwell

Atlanta

GA

1286

40

261

27:28

08:50/M

16

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

2091

44

319

28:18

09:07/M

17

Debra Goebeler

Brookhaven

GA

1695

44

363

29:12

09:24/M

18

Lynanne Brennan

Brookhaven

GA

1358

40

368

29:16

09:25/M

19

Ashley Brown

Atlanta

GA

1368

45

381

29:29

09:29/M

20

Michelle Russell

Atlanta

GA

2360

41

404

29:51

09:36/M

21

Christy Paolercio

Atlanta

GA

2241

40

405

29:53

09:37/M

22

Jennifer Tongel

Atlanta

GA

2565

40

412

29:56

09:38/M

23

Alexia Rothman

Lilburn

GA

2352

43

420

30:05

09:41/M

24

Jessica Harron

Atlanta

GA

1765

46

423

30:06

09:41/M

25

Brooke Raleigh

Brookhaven

GA

2299

43

438

30:20

09:46/M

26

Kimberly Dong

Brookhaven

GA

1551

46

442

30:32

09:50/M

27

Melissa Spokas

Atlanta

GA

2491

44

455

30:38

09:52/M

28

Phyllis Ingram

Clarkston

GA

1858

45

458

30:40

09:52/M

29

Tara McGee

Atlanta

GA

2110

41

467

30:52

09:56/M

30

Alison Lontz

Atlanta

GA

2029

45

479

31:07

10:01/M

31

Valerie Billings

Snellville

GA

1324

46

492

31:18

10:04/M

32

Puja Singh

Atlanta

GA

2450

40

495

31:21

10:05/M

33

Emily Marshall

Brookhaven

GA

2071

43

496

31:25

10:07/M

34

Kelly Combs

Brookhaven

GA

1461

41

497

31:25

10:07/M

35

Julie Beaty

Brookhaven

GA

1302

49

501

31:28

10:08/M

36

Jennifer Tinnell

Atlanta

GA

2867

46

508

31:37

10:11/M

37

Tiffany Cook

Atlanta

GA

1472

46

510

31:42

10:12/M

38

Olivia Vaughn

Brookhaven

GA

2608

41

513

31:45

10:13/M

39

Janice Tucker

Brookhaven

GA

2578

41

527

31:56

10:17/M

40

Amy Kirouac

Johns Creek

GA

1938

42

545

32:12

10:22/M

41

Aima Rotella

Brookhaven

GA

2351

41

547

32:13

10:22/M

42

Valerie Henderson

Atlanta

GA

1789

41

562

32:29

10:27/M

43

Jennifer Tropiano

Atlanta

GA

2576

40

576

32:42

10:32/M

44

Tiffany Charette

Atlanta

GA

1428

46

585

32:53

10:35/M

45

Jennifer Molner

Atlanta

Georgia

2151

47

590

32:56

10:36/M

46

Jennifer Spindel

Atlanta

GA

2489

43

616

33:18

10:43/M

47

Mary Claire Wickliffe

Atlanta

GA

2663

41

617

33:18

10:43/M

48

Jennifer Heuvelman

Brookhaven

GA

1795

40

631

33:32

10:48/M

49

Elizabeth Jackson

Brookhaven

GA

1868

41

646

33:46

10:52/M

50

Clarrissa Hulett

Atlanta

GA

8888

46

656

33:54

10:55/M

51

Alexandra Guzman

Peachtree Corners

GA

1749

45

663

34:03

10:58/M

52

Karisse Mamay

Atlanta

GA

2060

45

673

34:12

11:00/M

53

Kathleen Shows

Dunwoody

GA

2432

45

682

34:30

11:06/M

54

Stephanie Shaw

Decatur

GA

2875

41

688

34:33

11:07/M

55

Melinda Mueller

Atlanta

GA

2176

41

692

34:37

11:09/M

56

Elizabeth Crotty

Brookhaven

GA

2852

40

693

34:39

11:09/M

57

Julie Dornbush

Atlanta

GA

1555

40

695

34:41

11:10/M

58

Erika Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1521

44

702

34:50

11:13/M

59

Monica Neuert

Roswell

GA

2201

40

709

34:55

11:14/M

60

Camille Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

2324

43

711

34:55

11:14/M

61

Jennifer Green

Atlanta

GA

1730

40

722

35:04

11:17/M

62

Amy Olthouse

Brookhaven

GA

2225

43

730

35:14

11:20/M

63

Lori Clardy

Atlanta

GA

1444

41

732

35:15

11:21/M

64

Lara Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1876

45

746

35:25

11:24/M

65

Donna Culler

Brookhaven

GA

1495

40

761

35:44

11:30/M

66

Jana Thomas

Brookhaven

GA

2547

47

762

35:45

11:30/M

67

Teresa Peters

Brookhaven

GA

2271

42

766

35:48

11:31/M

68

Jessica Shannon

Atlanta

GA

2419

43

779

35:59

11:35/M

69

Becky Sanborn

Brookhaven

GA

2364

43

788

36:14

11:40/M

70

Amy Lehrer

Brookhaven

GA

2746

42

790

36:24

11:43/M

71

Kristen Baugnon

Brookhaven

GA

1299

42

811

36:39

11:48/M

72

Mutti Von Mid

Atlanta

GA

2617

48

816

36:42

11:49/M

73

Jennifer Cary

Atlanta

GA

1412

49

815

36:42

11:49/M

74

Aline Deoliveira

Brookhaven

GA

1534

44

822

36:46

11:50/M

75

Tracey Lewis

Decatur

GA

2878

47

823

36:47

11:50/M

76

Cindy Burton

Atlanta

GA

2841

48

829

36:55

11:53/M

77

Mary Haskins

Savannah

GA

1774

43

850

37:24

12:02/M

78

Tina Wiltzius

Atlanta

GA

2688

43

854

37:26

12:03/M

79

Nicole Horne

Atlanta

GA

1843

40

866

37:43

12:08/M

80

Kristen Healy

Atlanta

GA

1781

42

868

37:45

12:09/M

81

Tracey Gram

1720

43

879

37:50

12:11/M

82

Regina Tucker

Douglasville

Georgia

2580

49

899

38:15

12:19/M

83

Cari Davidson

Atlanta

GA

1511

42

901

38:19

12:20/M

84

Kimberly Yerovsek

Atlanta

GA

2712

47

945

39:10

12:36/M

85

Anne Tomolo

Brookhaven

GA

2561

47

950

39:20

12:40/M

86

Laura Leiknes

Atlanta

GA

1993

48

961

39:33

12:44/M

87

Jessica D'annunzio

Decatur

GA

2728

43

965

39:40

12:46/M

88

Celeste Cornwell

Dunwoody

GA

1474

45

967

39:44

12:47/M

89

Margaret Kehoe

Dunwoody

GA

1912

49

974

39:58

12:52/M

90

Stephanie Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2549

45

982

40:10

12:56/M

91

Cari Lichtman

Atlanta

GA

2007

46

985

40:11

12:56/M

92

Kathryn Towns

Brookhaven

GA

2573

40

995

40:18

12:58/M

93

Maria Axelrod

Atlanta

GA

1266

43

1007

40:38

13:05/M

94

Cassie Gokey

Atlanta

GA

1701

41

1012

40:46

13:07/M

95

Michele Allum

Brookhaven

GA

1240

47

1052

42:07

13:33/M

96

Kimberly Odum

Atlanta

GA

2221

42

1057

42:12

13:35/M

97

Courtney Eibling

Loganville

GA

1610

40

1059

42:13

13:35/M

98

Helen Archer

2904

44

1074

42:33

13:42/M

99

Marcia Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1997

41

1081

42:45

13:46/M

100

Katherine Pettigrew

Atlanta

GA

2273

43

1082

42:46

13:46/M

101

Kim Savincki

Brookhaven

GA

2373

42

1099

43:21

13:57/M

102

Regina Guinn

Suwanee

GA

1741

46

1103

43:27

13:59/M

103

Ashley Delfavero

Brookhaven

GA

1525

40

1105

43:34

14:01/M

104

Kim Beaty

Brookhaven

GA

1303

42

1104

43:34

14:01/M

105

Dina Molaison-kong

Brookhaven

GA

2150

49

1109

43:38

14:03/M

106

Yee Lam

Brookhaven

GA

1960

48

1117

43:51

14:07/M

107

Karen Raftery

Maineville

OH

2294

42

1120

43:52

14:07/M

108

Janet Mahoney

Brookhaven

GA

2055

41

1132

44:21

14:16/M

109

Gretchen Miller

Brookhaven

GA

2140

42

1141

44:32

14:20/M

110

Jennifer Shaener

Roswell

GA

2414

43

1145

44:46

14:25/M

111

Deisy Cruz

Atlanta

GA

1492

45

1147

44:49

14:26/M

112

Chloe Pearse

Atlanta

GA

2253

47

1157

45:13

14:33/M

113

Lisa Thomas

Brookhaven

GA

2548

44

1169

45:36

14:41/M

114

Nicole Heaps

Atlanta

GA

1786

45

1179

45:59

14:48/M

115

Amy Robertson

Atlanta

GA

2339

40

1189

46:20

14:55/M

116

Karen Beyer

Atlanta

GA

1320

40

1202

47:06

15:10/M

117

Allison Clarke

Atlanta

GA

1451

42

1206

47:23

15:15/M

118

Molly Cordle

Atlanta

GA

8895

46

1205

47:23

15:15/M

119

Rachel Myers

Brookhaven

GA

2185

40

1211

47:39

15:20/M

120

Gladyn Patterson

2246

49

1213

47:52

15:24/M

121

Kimberly Russo-Alesi

Alpharetta

GA

2362

49

1216

47:58

15:26/M

122

Stephanie Marsden

Brookhaven

GA

2069

46

1218

48:14

15:31/M

123

Meredith Boudin

Brookhaven

GA

1338

40

1232

49:19

15:52/M

124

Jennifer Gordon

Atlanta

GA

1714

43

1235

49:34

15:57/M

125

Amanda Marshall

Brookhaven

GA

8876

40

1244

49:59

16:05/M

126

Abigail Pecoroni

Atlanta

GA

2256

41

1252

50:21

16:12/M

127

Lori Spett

Atalnta

GA

2485

43

1257

50:40

16:18/M

128

Kristi Lynch

Atlanta

GA

2045

46

1264

50:56

16:24/M

129

Karen Smyth

Atlanta

GA

2469

46

1267

51:15

16:30/M

130

Danielle Reier

Atlanta

GA

2321

40

1272

51:31

16:35/M

131

Kenya Shy

Atlanta

GA

2436

41

1273

51:32

16:35/M

132

Amy Levin

Atlanta

GA

2004

46

1282

52:03

16:45/M

133

Naomi Orsenigo

Marietta

GA

2228

41

1285

52:16

16:49/M

134

Tamara Flanagan

Brookhaven

GA

1644

49

1300

52:50

17:00/M

135

Ellen Howard

Brunswick

GA

1845

47

1312

53:09

17:06/M

136

Hilton Keith

Atlanta

GA

1913

47

1316

53:13

17:08/M

137

Airey Chiapella

Sandy Springs

GA

1434

40

1328

53:31

17:14/M

138

Jennifer Williams

2671

41

1346

54:38

17:35/M

139

Amanda Forgione

Atlanta

GA

1651

41

1357

55:13

17:46/M

140

Lara Robinson

Atlanta

GA

2342

41

1358

55:16

17:47/M

141

Camille Michelakos

Atlanta

GA

2138

42

1363

55:33

17:53/M

142

Ashley Tingler

Atlanta

GA

2560

40

1375

55:42

17:56/M

143

Ashley Argyle

Atlanta

GA

1256

40

1384

55:48

17:58/M

144

Stacey Morris

Brookhaven

GA

2168

42

1387

55:53

17:59/M

145

Kimberly Friese

Atlanta

GA

1664

43

1393

56:05

18:03/M

146

Jennifer Stokley

Atlanta

GA

2508

49

1398

56:19

18:08/M

147

Judy Dominick

Brookhaven

GA

1548

45

1406

56:34

18:12/M

148

Kim Handleman

Atlanta

GA

1755

46

1416

57:15

18:26/M

149

Jenny Shoemaker

Atlanta

GA

2429

47

1431

58:35

18:51/M

150

Rosemary Yarbro

Dunwoody

GA

2706

46

1441

58:57

18:58/M

151

Indie Bowman

Atlanta

GA

1342

42

1443

59:13

19:04/M

152

Nandini Arun

Atlanta

GEORGIA

1260

40

1451

59:55

19:17/M

153

Kimberly Strong

Atlanta

GA

2922

40

1471

1:01:30

19:48/M

154

Heather O'Connell

Atlanta

GA

2211

42

1497

1:07:54

21:51/M

155

Holly Crotts

Winder

GA

1489

41

1502

1:09:58

22:31/M

Female - 50 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kate P Hood

Atlanta

GA

1839

50

162

25:56

08:21/M

2

Lisa Obser

Atlanta

GA

2219

50

183

26:09

08:25/M

3

Kelly Almond

Dunwoody

GA

2900

55

268

27:31

08:51/M

4

Linda Levy

Atlanta

GA

2005

54

290

27:49

08:57/M

5

Vanessa Robinson

Brookhaven

GA

2791

55

373

29:20

09:26/M

6

Cheryl Schussler

Lawrenceville

GA

2390

50

406

29:53

09:37/M

7

Kathryn Vinyard

Atlanta

GA

2616

52

415

30:00

09:39/M

8

Suzanne Simkin

Atlanta

GA

2825

55

449

30:36

09:51/M

9

Bettina Dorsch

Atlanta

GA

1558

55

464

30:46

09:54/M

10

Julie Untener

Atlanta

GA

2872

54

516

31:47

10:14/M

11

Phyllis Tyson

Acworth

GA

2593

55

567

32:34

10:29/M

12

Nancy Gonce

Atlanta

GA

1707

56

574

32:41

10:31/M

13

Laurie Gilmore

Brookhaven

GA

1691

51

578

32:44

10:32/M

14

Martha Johnson

Atlanta

GA

2863

55

606

33:07

10:40/M

15

Laura Miltner

Atlanta

GA

2145

57

635

33:35

10:49/M

16

Carol Goda

Atlanta

GA

1694

57

652

33:50

10:53/M

17

Courtenay Davis

Suwanee

GA

1514

51

684

34:31

11:07/M

18

Melanie Cates

Brookhaven

GA

1419

55

748

35:26

11:24/M

19

Laura Lantz

Atlanta

GA

2760

53

843

37:17

12:00/M

20

Lisa Kelly

Alpharetta

GA

1919

59

859

37:33

12:05/M

21

Lisa Greenman

Atlanta

GA

1734

59

905

38:27

12:23/M

22

Jennifer Van Pelt

Brookhaven

GA

2602

55

957

39:28

12:42/M

23

Elizabeth Johnson

Dunwoody

GA

1886

50

968

39:46

12:48/M

24

Charlene Lloyd

Duluth

GA

2023

54

1043

41:56

13:30/M

25

Lisa Holtz

Brookhaven

GA

8859

54

1067

42:25

13:39/M

26

Lesli Seta

Grayson

GA

2407

56

1152

45:00

14:29/M

27

Susan O'Connell

Atlanta

GA

2213

50

1156

45:13

14:33/M

28

Jo Ann Burkhalter

Brookhaven

GA

1382

51

1163

45:27

14:38/M

29

Beverly Gault

Atlanta

GA

1680

50

1170

45:37

14:41/M

30

Sabrena Tabron

Decatur

GA

2533

53

1214

47:56

15:26/M

31

Donna Jackson

Middle Island

NY

1866

57

1260

50:47

16:21/M

32

Cindy Jenness

Brookhaven

GA

1879

50

1276

51:39

16:37/M

33

Suzanne Estes

Atlanta

GA - Georgia

1622

53

1314

53:11

17:07/M

34

Deirdre Greenfield

Altanta

GA

2888

52

1355

55:12

17:46/M

35

Lee Walker

Brookhaven

GA

2626

54

1372

55:40

17:55/M

36

Teresa Carlisle

Kennesaw

GA

1406

50

1392

56:00

18:01/M

37

Rebecca Shipley

Brookhaven

GA

2427

51

1399

56:19

18:08/M

38

Pamula Russell

Atlanta

GA

2361

54

1415

57:05

18:22/M

39

Marian Gallman

1669

57

1444

59:36

19:11/M

40

Cathy Young

Atlanta

GA

2718

54

1458

59:58

19:18/M

41

Katherine Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1591

50

1459

1:00:10

19:22/M

42

Sharon Nemecek

2199

56

1488

1:05:38

21:08/M

43

Candice Thompson

2551

59

1489

1:05:39

21:08/M

44

Lila Cooperider

Brookhaven

GA

8828

52

1493

1:06:29

21:24/M

Female - 60 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Rhonda Pollard

Brookhaven

GA

2284

64

140

25:28

08:12/M

2

Marla Appel

Atlanta

GA

1252

67

538

32:08

10:21/M

3

Julie Kaufman

Brookhaven

GA

1911

65

570

32:37

10:30/M

4

Janelle Bowersox

Atlanta

GA

1340

65

738

35:17

11:21/M

5

Rose Austin

Atlanta

GA

1263

64

760

35:44

11:30/M

6

Janet Mills

2909

61

861

37:35

12:06/M

7

Dominique Bennett

Chamblee

GA

1312

70

894

38:09

12:17/M

8

Barbara Watkins

Duluth

GA

2636

62

907

38:27

12:23/M

9

Jane Graham

College Park

GA

1717

63

949

39:18

12:39/M

10

Linda Ross

Atlanta

GA

2350

71

1234

49:29

15:56/M

11

Brenda Griffin

Atlanta

GA

1737

63

1275

51:33

16:36/M

12

Sharon Bauer

Lawrenceville

GA

1295

69

1301

52:51

17:01/M

13

Rashi Narula

Brookhaven

GA

2195

65

1371

55:39

17:55/M

14

Martha Entrekin

Gulf Breeze

FL

1621

70

1388

55:53

17:59/M

15

Carol Kleemeier

Atlanta

GA

1943

71

1396

56:11

18:05/M

16

Vicki Hayes

Brookhaven

GA

1778

68

1403

56:28

18:10/M

17

Anne Hodges

Brookhaven

GA

1823

61

1424

58:14

18:45/M

18

Cindy Prince

Buford

GA

2291

60

1429

58:32

18:50/M

19

Lori Adcock

Snellville

GA

1226

63

1457

59:58

19:18/M

20

Catherine Sweeley

Brookhaven

GA

2530

60

1460

1:00:13

19:23/M

21

Regina Norrish

Canton

GA

2208

69

1487

1:04:56

20:54/M

22

Karen Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

1690

62

1490

1:05:54

21:13/M

23

Sherry Castles

Macon

GA

1417

63

1494

1:06:52

21:31/M

24

Sandra Keith

Roswell

GA

1914

63

1499

1:08:27

22:02/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

George Darden

Marietta

GA

1510

43

1

17:20

05:35/M

2

Calhoun Hipp

Atlanta

GA

1820

34

2

17:39

05:41/M

3

Kenji Tanaka

Brookhaven

GA

2537

22

3

17:49

05:44/M

Male - 0 - 7

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kyle Sewczwicz

Woodstock

GA

2902

7

222

26:51

08:39/M

2

James Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1229

7

301

28:01

09:01/M

3

James Glisson

Brookhaven

GA

2756

7

314

28:11

09:04/M

4

Will Irby

Atlanta

GA

1864

7

342

28:43

09:15/M

5

Palmer Blackmon

Atlanta

GA

1328

7

369

29:17

09:26/M

6

Finley Schuenbery

Brookhaven

GA

2386

7

388

29:32

09:30/M

7

Toby Rilling

Atlanta

GA

2334

7

425

30:07

09:42/M

8

Nolan Lang

Brookhaven

GA

1966

7

488

31:14

10:03/M

9

Hudson Moody

Brookhaven

GA

2153

6

499

31:25

10:07/M

10

Drake Morris

Brookhaven

GA

2166

4

526

31:56

10:17/M

11

Hutson Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

2521

6

534

32:04

10:19/M

12

Sutton Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

2522

4

536

32:05

10:20/M

13

Hudson Skeeters

Smyrna

GA

2454

7

543

32:11

10:22/M

14

Charlie Jones

Atlanta

GA

1896

7

544

32:12

10:22/M

15

Oliver Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1891

6

557

32:23

10:25/M

16

Brant Clardy

Brookhaven

GA

1443

7

564

32:33

10:29/M

17

Ashton Unruh

Atlanta

GA

8893

7

587

32:55

10:36/M

18

Will Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1231

6

650

33:49

10:53/M

19

Zachary Stern

Atlanta

GA

8883

7

745

35:24

11:24/M

20

Oliver Shanks

Brookhaven

GA

2417

7

774

35:54

11:33/M

21

Colin Dorfman

Brookhaven

GA

1553

7

839

37:12

11:58/M

22

Hunter Langan

Brookhaven

GA

1967

6

842

37:17

12:00/M

23

Colton Dunagan

Atlanta

GA

1574

5

855

37:27

12:03/M

24

Owen Horne

Atlanta

GA

1844

7

871

37:45

12:09/M

25

Will Gram

1721

7

870

37:45

12:09/M

26

Jd Masters

Brookhaven

GA

2086

7

888

38:03

12:15/M

27

Will Beauchamp

Brookhaven

GA

1306

5

909

38:29

12:23/M

28

Sophie Cordle

Atlanta

GA

8897

7

913

38:36

12:25/M

29

Duncan Lyons

Brookhaven

GA

2048

5

917

38:37

12:26/M

30

Ty Economos

Brookhaven

GA

1602

7

921

38:42

12:27/M

31

Kartik Modak

Brookhaven

GA

2148

7

924

38:47

12:29/M

32

Reese Mendelson

Brookhaven

GA

2129

7

979

40:05

12:54/M

33

Boone Heaps

Brookhaven

GA

1784

7

981

40:07

12:55/M

34

Will Mcintosh

Brookhaven

GA

2763

6

996

40:18

12:58/M

35

James Baugnon

Brookhaven

GA

1297

7

1009

40:43

13:06/M

36

Bailey LaPointe

Atlanta

GA

1975

4

1016

40:49

13:08/M

37

Henry Touhill

Chamblee

GA

2568

6

1022

40:52

13:09/M

38

Ellis Forshay

Atlanta

GA

1656

5

1045

42:01

13:31/M

39

Thatcher Pendleton

Brookhaven

GA

2263

5

1070

42:31

13:41/M

40

Henry Ray

Atlanta

GA

2311

7

1073

42:33

13:42/M

41

Trace Veal

Brookhaven

GA

2610

7

1091

43:00

13:50/M

42

Luke Savincki

Brookhaven

GA

2374

5

1097

43:19

13:57/M

43

Lucas Luciani

Brookhaven

GA

2036

5

1098

43:21

13:57/M

44

Ben Dornbush

Atlanta

GA

1554

7

1113

43:44

14:05/M

45

Liam Raftery

Atlanta

GA

2296

7

1116

43:50

14:07/M

46

Benny Edelson

Atlanta

GA

1604

6

1138

44:29

14:19/M

47

William White

Atlanta

GA

2660

6

1142

44:32

14:20/M

48

Rhodes Ostenson

Brookhaven

GA

2233

6

1167

45:29

14:38/M

49

Trace Entrekin

Atlanta

GA

2778

6

1175

45:45

14:44/M

50

Ben Page

2238

6

1181

46:01

14:49/M

51

Jackson Cablik

Atlanta

GA

2913

5

1187

46:15

14:53/M

52

Knox Marshall

8878

5

1241

49:53

16:03/M

53

Avett Pecoroni

Brookhaven

GA

2257

6

1250

50:20

16:12/M

54

Liam Hill

Brookhaven

GA

1814

7

1274

51:32

16:35/M

55

David Lighthiser

Brookhaven

GA

2014

5

1278

51:57

16:43/M

56

Mason Cady

Brookhaven

GA

1396

7

1281

52:02

16:45/M

57

Lloyd Sanders Turley

Brookhaven

GA

2584

5

1326

53:28

17:13/M

58

Thomas Banks Weber

Atlanta

GA

2641

4

1368

55:37

17:54/M

59

Colton Weber

Atlanta

GA

2638

3

1369

55:38

17:54/M

60

Carter Crooks

Atlanta

GA

1485

4

1434

58:39

18:53/M

61

Jett Shoemaker

2430

4

1474

1:02:14

20:02/M

62

Michael Carl Azarian

2758

7

1503

1:11:37

23:03/M

Male - 8 - 10

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

George Jones

Atlanta

GA

1898

10

45

22:24

07:13/M

2

Oliver Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2189

9

53

22:49

07:21/M

3

Patrick Smyth

Atlanta

GA

2470

10

73

23:26

07:33/M

4

Brendan Maude

Woodstock

GA

2090

9

82

23:50

07:40/M

5

Walter Leeth

Atlanta

GA

1988

10

127

25:13

08:07/M

6

Grant Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

1935

9

159

25:53

08:20/M

7

Duncan McFall

Chamblee

GA

2106

8

180

26:07

08:24/M

8

Garrett Peters

Brookhaven

GA

2269

10

181

26:08

08:25/M

9

Maximo Luciani

Brookhaven

GA

2798

9

188

26:15

08:27/M

10

Tyler Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1893

8

232

26:59

08:41/M

11

Graham Burr

Brookhaven

GA

1386

8

234

26:59

08:41/M

12

Ryan Baldwin

Brookhaven

GA

1276

8

238

27:05

08:43/M

13

Aiden Curnutt

Brookhaven

GA

1501

9

243

27:12

08:45/M

14

William Culler

Brookhaven

GA

1498

10

265

27:31

08:51/M

15

Patrick Feaster

Brookhaven

GA

1633

9

295

27:54

08:59/M

16

Murray Lemmon

Brookhaven

GA

1998

10

315

28:12

09:05/M

17

Dylan Shannon

Atlanta

GA

2418

10

325

28:24

09:08/M

18

Cash Pecoroni

Brookhaven

GA

2258

10

329

28:28

09:10/M

19

Liam Allum

Brookhaven

GA

1239

9

374

29:24

09:28/M

20

Jake Spindel

Brookhaven

GA

2488

9

375

29:26

09:28/M

21

Colton Taylor-Kimsey

Brookhaven

GA

2540

9

376

29:27

09:29/M

22

Kellen May

Woodstock

GA

2899

8

427

30:08

09:42/M

23

Judah Williams

Brookhaven

GA

2673

10

439

30:24

09:47/M

24

Parker Spett

Brookhaven

GA

2487

10

468

30:53

09:56/M

25

Ethan Vaughn

Brookhaven

GA

2606

8

515

31:45

10:13/M

26

Russell Page

Atlanta

GA

2240

9

558

32:25

10:26/M

27

Leo Briggs

Brookhaven

GA

1362

8

560

32:29

10:27/M

28

Griffin Moore

Brookhaven

GA

2158

8

583

32:51

10:34/M

29

Elliott Bowman

Atlanta

GA

1341

10

597

33:00

10:37/M

30

Jonas Maender

Brookhaven

GA

2052

10

648

33:47

10:52/M

31

Asher Goehring-Houck

Brookhaven

GA

1700

8

649

33:48

10:53/M

32

Jackson Ray

Atlanta

GA

2312

10

672

34:12

11:00/M

33

Parks Loden

Brookhaven

GA

2024

9

694

34:40

11:09/M

34

Daniel Greene

Doraville

GA

1731

10

723

35:10

11:19/M

35

Jacob Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1872

10

733

35:16

11:21/M

36

Tate Renshaw

Atlanta

GA

2325

8

756

35:39

11:28/M

37

Reef Lovell

Brookhaven

GA

2844

9

764

35:48

11:31/M

38

Jack Morgan

Brookhaven

GA

2845

9

765

35:48

11:31/M

39

Mj Economos

Brookhaven

GA

1601

9

812

36:40

11:48/M

40

Bo Cary

Atlanta

GA

1411

10

814

36:41

11:48/M

41

James Unsworthy

Atlanta

GA

2599

10

817

36:43

11:49/M

42

Samuel Dunham

Brookhaven

GA

1584

10

826

36:50

11:51/M

43

Levi Aspes

Atlanta

GA

1262

9

891

38:06

12:16/M

44

Arjun Singh

Atlanta

GA

2448

8

923

38:46

12:29/M

45

Mary Durieux

Brookhaven

GA

1594

9

947

39:15

12:38/M

46

Cameron Fisher

Brookhaven

GA

1639

8

963

39:37

12:45/M

47

Conner Duemmler

Brookhaven

GA

1571

8

969

39:46

12:48/M

48

Andrew Forgione

Brookhaven

GA

1652

10

986

40:12

12:56/M

49

Sebastian Langford

Atlanta

GA

1972

8

997

40:18

12:58/M

50

Connor Healy

Atlanta

GA

1779

8

1000

40:22

13:00/M

51

Connor ONan

Brookhaven

GA

2226

8

1003

40:28

13:01/M

52

Mason Pendleton

Brookhaven

GA

2262

8

1006

40:32

13:03/M

53

Mile Forshay

Atlanta

GA

1658

9

1020

40:51

13:09/M

54

Patrick Oliver

Atlanta

GA

2223

10

1024

40:55

13:10/M

55

Tuttle Thorne

Atlanta

GA

2556

8

1031

41:07

13:14/M

56

Francis Clark

Brookhaven

GA

1448

9

1035

41:16

13:17/M

57

Asa Bell

Atlanta

GA

1307

9

1037

41:19

13:18/M

58

Alvin Nguyen

Brookhaven

GA

2203

9

1040

41:39

13:24/M

59

Amay Cholia

Brookhaven

GA

1435

10

1048

42:02

13:32/M

60

Declan Allum

Brookhaven

GA

1237

8

1054

42:07

13:33/M

61

Dutch Clarke

Brookhaven

GA

1453

10

1130

44:20

14:16/M

62

Gianluca Seta

Grayson

GA

2406

9

1146

44:46

14:25/M

63

Ben Shaener

Roswell

GA

2411

8

1148

44:54

14:27/M

64

Stefano Seta

Grayson

GA

2409

9

1151

44:58

14:28/M

65

Bryce Gordon

Brookhaven

GA

1711

10

1159

45:17

14:35/M

66

Beck Heaps

Brookhaven

GA

1783

10

1180

46:00

14:48/M

67

Ellis Gokey

Atlanta

GA

1702

8

1242

49:55

16:04/M

68

Logan Crooks

Atlanta

GA

1486

9

1433

58:39

18:53/M

69

Henry Shaener

Roswell

GA

2413

10

1442

59:04

19:01/M

70

James Plowden

Atlanta

GA

2282

8

1476

1:02:39

20:10/M

71

Colin Cooperider

Brookhaven

GA

8815

10

1491

1:06:21

21:21/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Justice Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1873

14

13

19:48

06:22/M

2

Brice Richards

Christiansted

VI

2849

14

25

21:03

06:47/M

3

Jonny Kolodziej

Stone Mountain

GA

1950

13

48

22:26

07:13/M

4

Joseph Jacquot

Atlanta

GA

1874

12

56

22:51

07:21/M

5

Will McLaren

Brookhaven

GA

2122

14

57

22:51

07:21/M

6

Jack McLellan

Atlanta

GA

2123

12

75

23:27

07:33/M

7

Gabriel Smith

Atlanta

GA

2747

14

101

24:22

07:51/M

8

Carson Kingsbury

Atlanta

GA

1933

11

145

25:32

08:13/M

9

Kabir Singh

Atlanta

GA

2449

13

187

26:15

08:27/M

10

Kai Llewellyn

Atlanta

GA

2022

11

208

26:31

08:32/M

11

Brandon Keefe

Atlanta

GA

2896

11

219

26:48

08:38/M

12

Austin O'Connell

Atlanta

GA

2210

12

227

26:54

08:39/M

13

Pierson Clardy

Atlanta

GA

1445

11

258

27:27

08:50/M

14

Gunnar Hagen

Atlanta

GA

2735

12

270

27:33

08:52/M

15

Will Campbell

Brookhaven

GA

1404

12

273

27:34

08:52/M

16

Weber Whelan

Atlanta

GA

2865

13

283

27:42

08:55/M

17

David Austin Albert

Atlanta

GA

8867

11

298

27:59

09:00/M

18

Mid McDonald

Brookhaven

GA

2102

11

305

28:05

09:02/M

19

Santiago Chapa

Atlanta

GA

1425

13

312

28:11

09:04/M

20

Tucker Peters

Brookhaven

GA

2272

12

340

28:42

09:14/M

21

Grant Dahlhauser

Woodstock

GA

2893

11

355

29:09

09:23/M

22

Oliver Cady

Brookhaven

GA

1398

11

371

29:19

09:26/M

23

Luke Simonsen

Brookhaven

GA

2439

11

426

30:08

09:42/M

24

Evan Wiener

Atlanta

GA

2665

13

450

30:37

09:51/M

25

Alex Carreras

Brookhaven

GA

1408

11

463

30:46

09:54/M

26

Ryan Donovan

Atlanta

GA

2885

14

483

31:11

10:02/M

27

Jimmy O'Donnell

Brookhaven

GA

2215

13

504

31:29

10:08/M

28

Will Burton

Brookhaven

GA

1390

14

539

32:09

10:21/M

29

Miles Mattison

Brookhaven

GA

2089

13

561

32:29

10:27/M

30

Tyler Malemezian

Atlanta

GA

2772

12

677

34:18

11:02/M

31

Joshua Wiener

Atlanta

GA

2666

11

689

34:34

11:08/M

32

Charlie Hildreth

Brookhaven

GA

1804

11

747

35:25

11:24/M

33

Cooper Hill

Brookhaven

GA

1805

11

828

36:54

11:53/M

34

Alan Nguyen

Brookhaven

GA

2202

11

898

38:14

12:18/M

35

Sam Shaener

Roswell

GA

2415

13

1144

44:46

14:25/M

36

Levi Robertson

Brookhaven

GA

2340

11

1450

59:53

19:16/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Gram Russell

Brookhaven

GA

2357

15

5

18:14

05:52/M

2

Nick Pierce

Sandy Springs

GA

2276

16

7

18:33

05:58/M

3

Simon Haq

Dunwoody

GA

1758

16

55

22:50

07:21/M

4

Beni Martinez

GA

2818

17

98

24:16

07:49/M

5

Valentin Sonntag

Atlanta

GA

2480

16

118

24:59

08:02/M

6

Jose Garcia

GA

2816

15

123

25:03

08:04/M

7

Jack Dawson

Brookhaven

GA

1522

16

231

26:58

08:41/M

8

Sergio Rebolledo

2315

19

245

27:18

08:47/M

9

Emilio Craz-lortes

GA

2810

15

248

27:20

08:48/M

10

Leonardo Martin

GA

2811

15

250

27:21

08:48/M

11

Cesar Velazquez

Douglasville

GA

2611

15

299

27:59

09:00/M

12

Alec Harris

Brookhaven

GA

1760

15

353

29:07

09:22/M

13

Kevin Garcia

GA

2812

15

890

38:05

12:15/M

14

Connor Yarbro

Dunwoody

GA

2704

18

1439

58:53

18:57/M

15

Gabe Stuckey

GA

2725

17

1504

1:12:46

23:25/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Aidan Rogers

2881

22

6

18:32

05:58/M

2

Alex Kellams

Atlanta

GA

2764

24

24

20:50

06:42/M

3

Maxime Tamsett

Atlanta

GA

2536

22

85

23:55

07:42/M

4

Jimmy Shea

Brookhaven

GA

2421

24

225

26:52

08:39/M

5

Javier Guerra-hernadez

Brookhaven

GA

2860

23

224

26:52

08:39/M

6

Matthew Douglas

Atlanta

GA

2765

24

241

27:08

08:44/M

7

Franky Guzman

GA

2809

24

257

27:26

08:50/M

8

Andrew Whitenack

Atlanta

GA

2661

24

285

27:46

08:56/M

9

Luis De Jesus

GA

2800

24

413

29:58

09:39/M

10

Marco Palma

GA

2803

24

444

30:33

09:50/M

11

John Foley

Brookhaven

GA

8872

21

535

32:05

10:20/M

12

Dominic Selfa

Lilburn

GA

2401

22

612

33:16

10:42/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Mark Mayor

Atlanta

GA

2094

28

12

19:21

06:14/M

2

Andrew Bruner

Atlanta

GA

1374

26

19

20:20

06:33/M

3

Austen Gutierrez

Atlanta

GA

1746

26

26

21:03

06:47/M

4

Adam Klein

Brookhaven

GA

1944

29

31

21:26

06:54/M

5

William Duncan

Atlanta

GA

1579

27

35

21:43

06:59/M

6

John Snead

Brookhaven

GA

2472

25

37

21:48

07:01/M

7

Drew Tyson

Acworth

GA

2591

28

69

23:22

07:31/M

8

Paul Beresuita

Johns Creek

GA

1313

29

88

24:02

07:44/M

9

Thomas Jervis

Atlanta

GA

1882

29

110

24:42

07:57/M

10

Benjamin Osiecki

Atlanta

GA

2231

25

113

24:44

07:58/M

11

Dan Hill

Cumming

GA

1806

29

132

25:18

08:09/M

12

Nicholas Snider

Columbus

GA

8865

25

147

25:36

08:14/M

13

Eduardo Cabanas

Marietta

GA

1394

28

152

25:46

08:18/M

14

Kevin Wolfe

Lawrenceville

GA

2697

28

164

25:57

08:21/M

15

Jameson Foskey

Atlanta

GA

1659

27

171

26:02

08:23/M

16

Luis Rodriguez

Duluth

GA

2782

25

189

26:15

08:27/M

17

Connor Breslin

Atlanta

GA

1359

25

203

26:23

08:30/M

18

Evan Hammac

Atlanta

GA

1754

27

214

26:38

08:34/M

19

Erik Dunn

Stone Mtn

GA

1586

25

226

26:52

08:39/M

20

Nate Jones

Pine Lake

GA

1901

27

291

27:53

08:58/M

21

Cody Thomas

Decatur

GA

2857

29

294

27:54

08:59/M

22

James Hamil

Brookhaven

GA

1753

29

308

28:09

09:04/M

23

Evan Georgiou

Brookhaven

GA

1686

28

324

28:22

09:08/M

24

Joseph Ryan

Brookhaven

GA

8882

28

326

28:24

09:08/M

25

Ross Cado

Atlanta

GA

1395

27

378

29:27

09:29/M

26

Bradley Kidd

Atlanta

GA

1926

27

386

29:31

09:30/M

27

William Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

1279

25

407

29:55

09:38/M

28

Christopher Smith

Dawsonville

GA

2457

26

429

30:11

09:43/M

29

Austin Wiese

Brookhaven

GA

2667

28

447

30:34

09:50/M

30

Tyler Grubbs

Atlanta

GA

1740

28

477

31:05

10:00/M

31

Christopher King

Atlanta

GA

1931

27

484

31:11

10:02/M

32

Jonathan Morgan

Brookhaven

GA

2823

28

503

31:29

10:08/M

33

Max Duell

Brookhaven

GA

1570

29

512

31:45

10:13/M

34

Jeremy Schmiedeberg

Atlanta

GA

8863

27

552

32:18

10:24/M

35

Nick Flott

Atlanta

GA

1650

25

551

32:18

10:24/M

36

Preston Paynter

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

2252

26

565

32:34

10:29/M

37

Baber Ghaznavi

Atlanta

GA

1688

25

569

32:36

10:30/M

38

Kevin Kelley

Buford

GA

1916

28

626

33:23

10:45/M

39

Emily Kelly

Chamblee

GA

2906

28

630

33:32

10:48/M

40

Matt Faust

Brookhaven

GA

1631

27

658

33:55

10:55/M

41

Ben Curtis

Atlanta

GA

1502

27

667

34:05

10:58/M

42

Nick Blake

Douglasville

GA

1329

28

669

34:05

10:58/M

43

Dave Zealear

Atlanta

GA

2721

29

820

36:44

11:49/M

44

Joe Sorice

Norcross

GA

2481

28

858

37:29

12:04/M

45

Justin Kiser

Brookhaven

GA

1941

26

938

39:01

12:33/M

46

Patrick Kelly

Brookhaven

GA

1921

29

1058

42:12

13:35/M

47

Grant Kidd

Atlanta

GA

1928

28

1076

42:42

13:45/M

48

Austin Maddox

Brookhaven

GA

8875

29

1198

46:56

15:06/M

49

Marshall Wellborn

Atlanta

GA

2647

28

1243

49:57

16:05/M

50

Taylor Hood

Brookhaven

GA

1840

25

1348

54:52

17:40/M

51

Julian Sanchez

2366

28

1373

55:40

17:55/M

52

Kyle Zeitounian

Brookhaven

GA

2722

29

1378

55:43

17:56/M

53

Andrew Key

Atlanta

GA

8873

29

1482

1:03:52

20:33/M

Male - 30 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jamie Smithson

Brookhaven

GA

2468

34

9

18:59

06:07/M

2

John Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2839

32

10

19:16

06:12/M

3

Kyle Azevedo

2854

31

15

19:54

06:24/M

4

James Payne

Brookhaven

GA

2250

35

16

20:08

06:29/M

5

Angelo Esposito

Brookhaven

GA

2840

38

18

20:14

06:31/M

6

Scott Woodward

Atlanta

GA

2873

37

22

20:35

06:38/M

7

Justin Barstow

Atlanta

GA

1292

30

23

20:41

06:39/M

8

Ted Hill

Atlanta

GA

1815

31

29

21:23

06:53/M

9

Eric Barbely

Atlanta

GA

1283

37

30

21:24

06:53/M

10

Lathiel Wright

Tucker

GA

2842

35

32

21:29

06:55/M

11

James Robson

Atlanta

GA

2344

36

38

21:57

07:04/M

12

Eric Barstow

Smyrna

GA

1291

33

40

22:07

07:07/M

13

Matt Reese

Brookhaven

GA

2768

37

39

22:07

07:07/M

14

Anthony Cafarella

Atlanta

GA

1399

36

41

22:10

07:08/M

15

Jeff Annis

Atlanta

GA

1251

32

42

22:13

07:09/M

16

Greg Jones

Atlanta

GA

1899

37

44

22:23

07:12/M

17

Zachary Vietri

Atlanta

GA

2615

35

46

22:24

07:13/M

18

Jason Clayton

Brookhaven

GA

1455

37

47

22:25

07:13/M

19

Mike Posta

Brookhaven

GA

2287

35

51

22:40

07:18/M

20

Takashi Edahiro

Brookhaven

GA

1603

36

52

22:43

07:19/M

21

Michael Burns

Conshohocken

PA

1383

37

54

22:50

07:21/M

22

Eric Wilson

Atlanta

GA

2681

31

61

23:12

07:28/M

23

Jeffrey Kelly

Brookhaven

GA

1917

39

65

23:17

07:30/M

24

Daniel Ridout

Brookhaven

GA

2330

38

67

23:20

07:31/M

25

Kenton Dennis

2861

31

68

23:22

07:31/M

26

Oliver Smith

Atlanta

GA

2464

39

71

23:25

07:32/M

27

Graham Brown

Brookhaven

GA

1370

31

72

23:25

07:32/M

28

Charlie Burke

Atlanta

GA

1381

32

74

23:26

07:33/M

29

Phillip Naples

Brookhaven

GA

2190

36

77

23:40

07:37/M

30

Marlin Cox

Brookhaven

GA

1476

35

81

23:50

07:40/M

31

Mike Dardano

Brookhaven

GA

1508

36

83

23:51

07:41/M

32

Robert Elliot

Brookhaven

GA

1615

38

84

23:55

07:42/M

33

Chris Selleck

Brookhaven

GA

2894

33

90

24:02

07:44/M

34

Jason Deloney

Atlanta

GA

1528

34

92

24:06

07:45/M

35

Jeff Harris

Atlanta

GA

1761

31

94

24:10

07:47/M

36

Chris Pecca

Brookhaven

GA

2255

30

95

24:14

07:48/M

37

Jimmy Furst

Atlanta

GA

1666

36

96

24:15

07:48/M

38

Richard Minor

Atlanta

GA

2146

39

102

24:26

07:52/M

39

Will Blalock

2862

31

103

24:30

07:53/M

40

Jeff Grice

Brookhaven

GA

1735

30

104

24:34

07:54/M

41

Paul DeYonker

Brookhaven

GA

1538

34

105

24:34

07:54/M

42

Brandon Tyson

Acworth

GA

2590

30

106

24:34

07:54/M

43

Justin Terry

Atlanta

GA

2542

36

108

24:35

07:55/M

44

Adam Greenfield

Atlanta

GA

1733

36

112

24:43

07:57/M

45

Andrew Thompson

Atlanta

GA

2550

34

114

24:50

08:00/M

46

Michael Buckelew

Woodstock

GA

1377

37

117

24:58

08:02/M

47

Travis Moose

Atlanta

GA

2163

31

122

25:03

08:04/M

48

Bret Hightower

Atlanta

GA

1801

39

129

25:15

08:08/M

49

Carson Wiliams

Atlanta

GA

2822

32

131

25:17

08:08/M

50

Andrew Alhadeff

Atlanta

GA

1232

31

133

25:19

08:09/M

51

Rob Sessions

Atlanta

GA

2404

35

134

25:20

08:09/M

52

Samuel Wordie

Brookhaven

GA

2701

38

139

25:28

08:12/M

53

Kevin Andrews

Atlanta

GA

1248

34

146

25:33

08:13/M

54

Sam Baroody

Chamblee

GA

1290

31

148

25:37

08:15/M

55

Eric Mattingly

Atlanta

GA

2087

30

150

25:40

08:16/M

56

John Imhoff

Brookhaven

GA

1856

35

151

25:43

08:17/M

57

James Hill

Atlanta

GA

1808

37

154

25:46

08:18/M

58

Chris Hartnett

Brookhaven

GA

1770

36

156

25:48

08:18/M

59

Eric Appling

Brookhaven

GA

1254

35

160

25:54

08:20/M

60

Constantine Jianas

Atlanta

GA

1883

33

167

25:59

08:22/M

61

Benjamin Longenecker

Atlanta

GA

2028

38

168

26:01

08:22/M

62

Keats Baldwin

Atlanta

GA

1274

33

172

26:03

08:23/M

63

Michael Long

Atlanta

GA

2027

33

174

26:04

08:23/M

64

Charles Straka

Smyrna

GA

2914

33

186

26:13

08:26/M

65

Brandon Woods

Atlanta

GA

2754

36

191

26:16

08:27/M

66

Kevin Ward

Fort Lauderdale

FL

2631

30

200

26:20

08:29/M

67

Nathan Liddell

Brookhaven

GA

2012

37

199

26:20

08:29/M

68

Glynn Smith

Dunwoody

GA

2461

37

207

26:29

08:31/M

69

Andrew McFall

Chamblee

GA

2105

39

210

26:34

08:33/M

70

Timothy Gunter

Hoschton

GA

1743

36

215

26:40

08:35/M

71

Gray Mitchell

Atlanta

GA

2147

30

220

26:49

08:38/M

72

Andrew Gatton

Brookhaven

GA

1678

31

228

26:54

08:39/M

73

Nick Evans

Brookhaven

GA

1624

38

235

27:03

08:42/M

74

Jason DiBauda

Brookhaven

GA

1540

39

242

27:12

08:45/M

75

William Kain

Chamblee

GA

1905

31

244

27:17

08:47/M

76

Collin Gravitt

Brookhaven

GA

1723

35

252

27:22

08:49/M

77

Benjamin Turner

Brookhaven

GA

2585

39

263

27:29

08:51/M

78

Matt DelVerme

Atlanta

GA

1529

33

264

27:29

08:51/M

79

Steven Kittrell

Atlanta

Georgia

1942

32

277

27:37

08:53/M

80

Chris Eddy

Atlanta

GA

2779

34

280

27:40

08:54/M

81

Matt Cresta

Brookhaven

Georgia

1482

33

282

27:41

08:55/M

82

Ben Saylor

Brookhaven

GA

2376

31

289

27:49

08:57/M

83

Duncan Varner

Brookhaven

GA

2605

30

292

27:53

08:58/M

84

Mike Maxey

Brookhaven

GA

2092

38

297

27:57

09:00/M

85

Michael Zak

Cornelius

NC

2719

35

306

28:06

09:03/M

86

Mark Starner

Brookhaven

GA

2496

39

309

28:09

09:04/M

87

Rick Glisson

Brookhaven

GA

2755

37

310

28:09

09:04/M

88

Daniel Sprague

Marietta

GA

2492

37

317

28:15

09:06/M

89

Daniel Baynes

Atlanta

GA

1300

32

318

28:16

09:06/M

90

Dan Francis

Brookhaven

GA

1661

37

320

28:19

09:07/M

91

Jared Seff

Brookhaven

GA

2395

35

321

28:20

09:07/M

92

Will Sturtevant

Brookhaven

GA

2523

36

330

28:29

09:10/M

93

Ken Fineo

Brookhaven

GA

1638

35

334

28:30

09:10/M

94

Ryan Connelly

Atlanta

GA

1465

36

343

28:44

09:15/M

95

Daniel Oliver

Atlanta

GA

2874

32

346

28:47

09:16/M

96

Scott Moody

Atlanta

GA

2154

30

350

28:57

09:19/M

97

Jason Williams

Brookhaven

GA

2670

38

360

29:11

09:24/M

98

Anthony Donald

Brookhaven

GA

1550

32

359

29:11

09:24/M

99

Jonathon Ban

Brookhaven

GA

1281

31

364

29:12

09:24/M

100

Patrick Klein

Brookhaven

GA

2879

35

362

29:12

09:24/M

101

Mike Burr

Brookhaven

GA

1388

38

365

29:13

09:24/M

102

Andrew Smith

Atlanta

GA

2456

37

367

29:15

09:25/M

103

Sapan Parekh

Brookhaven

GA

2243

34

377

29:27

09:29/M

104

Bryan Woudstra

Chamblee

GA

2702

34

389

29:32

09:30/M

105

Josh Schuenbery

Brookhaven

GA

2387

39

392

29:35

09:31/M

106

Giles Stevens

Brookhaven

GA

2504

39

398

29:47

09:35/M

107

Brian Schaller

Atlanta

GA

2378

34

409

29:55

09:38/M

108

Brian Lewis

Peachtree Cor

GA

2006

33

416

30:00

09:39/M

109

David Vences

2613

35

418

30:05

09:41/M

110

Matt Bailey

Brookhaven

GA

1270

34

419

30:05

09:41/M

111

Dylan Zobkiw

Brookhaven

GA

2769

32

424

30:07

09:42/M

112

Gregory Allen

Chamblee

GA

1235

30

434

30:17

09:45/M

113

Chris Michalak

Ft Lauderdale

FL

2136

32

435

30:18

09:45/M

114

Rajiv Rattray

Brookhaven

GA

2309

33

436

30:19

09:45/M

115

Yaw Boachie-Adjei

Atlanta

GA

1333

39

437

30:20

09:46/M

116

Daniel Mills

Brookhaven

GA

2142

35

446

30:33

09:50/M

117

Zach Ramsey

Atlanta

GA

2304

35

472

30:59

09:58/M

118

John Crupie

Atlanta

GA

1491

31

480

31:09

10:02/M

119

John Gray

Atlanta

GA

1724

36

489

31:15

10:04/M

120

Reagan Wolfe

Brookhaven

GA

2698

37

491

31:18

10:04/M

121

Douglas Costner

Atlanta

GA

8871

33

500

31:26

10:07/M

122

Brent Moody

Brookhaven

GA

2152

37

511

31:44

10:13/M

123

Matthew Marks

Atlanta

GA

2067

33

514

31:45

10:13/M

124

John Michael Dunn

Atlanta

GA

1588

35

519

31:50

10:15/M

125

Paul Smith

Atlanta

GA

2465

37

530

31:58

10:17/M

126

Eric Blancett

Atlanta

GA

1331

35

529

31:58

10:17/M

127

Mark Flickinger

Atlanta

GA

1647

39

531

31:59

10:18/M

128

Fred Godoy

Lawrenceville

GA

2903

33

532

32:03

10:19/M

129

Colin Sturgis

Brookhaven

GA

2520

36

540

32:09

10:21/M

130

Clint Hodges

Brookhaven

GA

2908

37

556

32:23

10:25/M

131

Mike Page

2239

38

559

32:26

10:26/M

132

Michael McGregor

Brookhaven

GA

2114

38

579

32:45

10:32/M

133

Jamie Simpson

Brookhaven

GA

2443

37

584

32:52

10:35/M

134

Clint Smith

Atlanta

GA

2458

37

586

32:55

10:36/M

135

Josh Unruh

Atlanta

GA

2597

38

591

32:56

10:36/M

136

Joshua Sinclair

Atlanta

GA

2447

37

592

32:58

10:37/M

137

Brian Lighthiser

Atlanta

GA

2013

36

594

32:59

10:37/M

138

Ferron Dunham

Phoenix

AZ

1581

35

598

33:01

10:38/M

139

Tom Kratowicz

Lawrenceville

GA

1956

33

599

33:01

10:38/M

140

Ashish Bajpai

Brookhaven

GA

1272

36

604

33:03

10:38/M

141

Sean Canavan

Brookhaven

GA

2828

33

609

33:14

10:42/M

142

Ryan Baldwin

Brookhaven

GA

1277

39

624

33:22

10:44/M

143

Mark Irby

Atlanta

GA

1862

39

625

33:22

10:44/M

144

William Broadway

Brookhaven

GA

1365

33

627

33:24

10:45/M

145

Mike Hines

Atlanta

GA

1819

37

639

33:39

10:50/M

146

Tyler Wilson

Brookhaven

GA

2686

31

645

33:45

10:52/M

147

Kevin Dunham

Brookhaven

GA

1583

39

657

33:55

10:55/M

148

Julio Flores

1649

39

661

34:00

10:57/M

149

Tremain McGlown

Atlanta

GA

2113

38

664

34:04

10:58/M

150

Garry Laney

Atlanta

GA

1962

37

668

34:05

10:58/M

151

John Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1230

37

671

34:07

10:59/M

152

Chris Johnson

Brookhaven

GA

1885

38

675

34:12

11:00/M

153

Ashley Alt

Brookhaven

GA

2813

35

687

34:32

11:07/M

154

Stephen Chasteen

Atlanta

GA

1430

35

698

34:46

11:11/M

155

R Shrader

Atlanta

GA

2434

39

700

34:49

11:12/M

156

Brad Daniell

Atlanta

GA

1505

30

701

34:49

11:12/M

157

Devin Simony

Brookhaven

GA

2442

37

705

34:51

11:13/M

158

Lucas Westby

Atlanta

GA

2652

36

704

34:51

11:13/M

159

Brad Cohen

Atlanta

GA

1457

36

703

34:51

11:13/M

160

Zach Hansen

Brookhaven

GA

1757

37

714

34:57

11:15/M

161

Elliot Bernstein

Chamblee

GA

1314

32

716

35:00

11:16/M

162

John Meeks

Atlanta

GA

2127

35

731

35:15

11:21/M

163

Chris Mullally

Atlanta

GA

2178

38

736

35:16

11:21/M

164

Andrew Kelly

Chamblee

GA

2905

30

776

35:56

11:34/M

165

Quentin Brown

Brookhaven

GA

1372

34

783

36:05

11:37/M

166

Kyle Sanborn

Brookhaven

GA

2365

39

785

36:06

11:37/M

167

Suman Mallick

Decatur

GA

2058

36

810

36:38

11:47/M

168

Brad Holcombe

Atlanta

GA

1834

37

824

36:47

11:50/M

169

John Zaworski

Atlanta

GA

2720

37

831

36:58

11:54/M

170