Color Me Free

5K Age Group Results

Marietta GA

Saturday, September 08, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kylie Ingram

Acworth

GA

719

15

5

24:37

07:55/M

Female - 0 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ann Pearl

Kennesaw

GA

774

45

16

29:47

09:35/M

2

Monika Pawlowska

Peachtree Cty

GA

773

16

17

29:55

09:38/M

3

Ashley Demmitt

Peachtree Cty

GA

686

31

19

30:05

09:41/M

4

Lynne Shenk

Atlanta

GA

796

37

20

30:36

09:51/M

5

Christine Burns

Alpharetta

GA

665

48

22

31:17

10:04/M

6

Leah Hurley

Roswell

GA

718

17

23

31:27

10:07/M

7

Angela Rogers

Acworth

GA

826

37

24

31:29

10:08/M

8

Sally Chelliah

Atlanta

GA

671

29

25

31:43

10:13/M

9

Ann Hutchinson

Kennesaw

GA

833

63

26

31:47

10:14/M

10

Mary Niewoehner

Woodstock

GA

766

33

27

31:48

10:14/M

11

Sarah Morrison

Chamblee

GA

752

28

29

31:52

10:15/M

12

Madison Hill

Roswell

GA

715

16

32

32:11

10:22/M

13

Abbey Lambert

Cedartown

GA

726

27

34

32:13

10:22/M

14

Molly Nadolski

Marietta

GA

759

31

35

32:17

10:23/M

15

Ashley Hacker

Marietta

GA

710

25

36

32:22

10:25/M

16

Halina Wilusz

Atlanta

GA

820

27

37

32:25

10:26/M

17

Amanda Zimmer

Roswell

GA

824

16

38

32:42

10:32/M

18

Isabella Provenzano

Roswell

GA

782

17

40

33:02

10:38/M

19

Sarah Bell

Atlanta

GA

654

26

44

34:39

11:09/M

20

Kayla Lambert

Dallas

GA

727

23

45

35:22

11:23/M

21

Margaret Wheatley

Roswell

GA

813

14

46

35:23

11:23/M

22

Sloan Taylor

Roswell

GA

804

14

47

35:23

11:23/M

23

Aimee Craig

Mableton

GA

676

30

48

35:37

11:28/M

24

Amelia Zelnak

Atlanta

GA

838

43

50

35:37

11:28/M

25

Riley Davis

Roswell

GA

684

14

51

35:42

11:29/M

26

Lizzy Boehmer

Woodstock

GA

658

22

52

36:37

11:47/M

27

Keri Bell

Woodstock

GA

653

34

53

36:38

11:47/M

28

Anna Kleinkauf

Roswell

GA

832

14

54

36:40

11:48/M

29

MaryBeth Archer

Marietta

GA

652

36

56

36:51

11:52/M

30

Caroline Kardian

Roswell

GA

722

14

58

37:06

11:56/M

31

Kylie Nunziante

Vinings

GA

771

28

59

37:13

11:59/M

32

Alissa Kushner

Weston

FL

725

20

60

37:16

12:00/M

33

Nimia Maya

Atlanta

GA

738

26

62

37:53

12:12/M

34

Laura Redondo

Johns Creek

GA

787

32

63

38:17

12:19/M

35

Jennifer McElroy

Marietta

GA

741

39

65

38:19

12:20/M

36

Lorraine Rose

Woodstock

GA

790

53

66

38:20

12:20/M

37

Sarah Goodwin

Woodstock

GA

706

32

67

38:20

12:20/M

38

Virginia Hocking

Dallas

GA

716

38

68

38:23

12:21/M

39

Lindsay Penticuff

Marietta

GA

776

37

69

38:38

12:26/M

40

Devon Wzientek

Roswell

GA

821

47

70

38:50

12:30/M

41

Jessica Kirsch

Marietta

GA

724

23

71

39:09

12:36/M

42

Terri Wilson

Kennesaw

GA

819

58

72

39:12

12:37/M

43

Katie Morris

Powder Springs

GA

750

31

73

39:14

12:38/M

44

Hannah Davis

Roswell

GA

683

15

74

39:16

12:38/M

45

Lily Heilmann

Roswell

GA

714

16

75

39:16

12:38/M

46

Emma Weldon

Atlanta

GA

812

28

76

39:23

12:41/M

47

Ashlyn Gordon

Douglasville

GA

707

21

77

39:29

12:43/M

48

Kathy Schadewald

Clifton Park

NY

793

59

78

39:33

12:44/M

49

Yvette Core

835

58

79

39:36

12:45/M

50

Kathy Smith

Woodstock

GA

799

59

80

39:40

12:46/M

51

Mariah Case

Marietta

GA

670

33

81

39:42

12:47/M

52

Lisa Mcintyre

Alpharetta

GA

840

54

85

40:24

13:00/M

53

Andrea Spalding

Woodstock

GA

801

38

86

40:54

13:10/M

54

Lynn C Holmstrand-Jarvis

Kennesaw

GA

717

57

87

40:56

13:11/M

55

Molly Bethune

Roswell

GA

656

48

89

41:10

13:15/M

56

Hannah Jones

Atlanta

GA

721

29

90

41:28

13:21/M

57

Millicent Neja

Marietta

GA

763

12

92

42:06

13:33/M

58

Amy Williams

Holly Springs

GA

818

44

94

42:12

13:35/M

59

Dana Bryant

Canton

GA

664

44

96

42:12

13:35/M

60

Isela Yanez

Marietta

GA

823

23

97

42:20

13:38/M

61

DeAnn McEntire

Marietta

GA

742

53

98

42:36

13:43/M

62

Monica Martinez

Atlanta

GA

831

46

99

43:06

13:52/M

63

Lizbeth Montano-Tamayo

Canton

GA

746

25

100

43:26

13:59/M

64

Kim Terrell

Dallas

GA

805

36

102

44:25

14:18/M

65

Holly Berndt

Hiram

GA

655

29

103

44:30

14:19/M

66

Brandy Core

836

30

104

44:48

14:25/M

67

Jody Neja

Marietta

GA

761

49

106

45:59

14:48/M

68

Cristy Way

Canton

GA

811

39

107

46:09

14:51/M

69

Ayshia McCray

Smyrna

GA

740

26

108

46:17

14:54/M

70

Heather Kelly

Acworth

GA

723

39

109

46:28

14:57/M

71

Assada Sanders

Atlanta

GA

792

34

110

46:48

15:04/M

72

Kallie Nauertz

Woodstock

GA

760

29

111

47:46

15:22/M

73

Christian Brown

Woodstock

GA

661

26

112

47:47

15:23/M

74

Lacey Little

Jackson

GA

730

21

113

47:48

15:23/M

75

Stacie Clinton

Jackson

GA

673

41

114

47:48

15:23/M

76

Casey Schrader

Mableton

GA

794

27

115

47:50

15:24/M

77

Kelly McCormack

Kennesaw

GA

739

24

116

48:18

15:33/M

78

Linda Morson

Kennesaw

GA

754

54

117

48:20

15:33/M

79

Janet Moore

Powder Spgs

GA

747

50

118

49:11

15:50/M

80

Elizabeth Peddle

Marietta

GA

847

37

119

49:30

15:56/M

81

Ashton Green

Marietta

GA

709

30

121

50:48

16:21/M

82

Deana Gordon

Acworth

GA

708

46

122

50:51

16:22/M

83

Francine Melder

Marietta

GA

743

52

124

50:57

16:24/M

84

Inna Vorobetz

Alpharetta

GA

841

29

125

51:40

16:38/M

85

Katie Maier

Atlanta

GA

733

14

127

52:43

16:58/M

86

Lauren Zelnak

Atlanta

GA

839

14

128

52:44

16:58/M

87

Phoebe Ellis

Atlanta

GA

698

14

129

52:46

16:59/M

88

Maggie Long

Atlanta

GA

732

15

130

52:46

16:59/M

89

Ashley Prince

Covington

GA

780

24

131

53:25

17:12/M

90

Saundra Prince

Covington

GA

781

52

132

53:26

17:12/M

91

Kimberly Cannaday

Atlanta

GA

668

47

133

54:11

17:26/M

92

Patti Durand

Powder Spgs

GA

695

35

135

54:23

17:30/M

93

Ohenewa Fianko

Smyrna

GA

699

42

136

54:32

17:33/M

94

Laura Loeffel

Marietta

GA

731

41

137

54:36

17:34/M

95

Susan Dyar

Calhoun

GA

697

50

138

54:36

17:34/M

96

Amber Goldberg

Brookhaven

GA

704

40

139

54:39

17:35/M

97

Rosana Harris

Jackson

GA

711

62

141

55:32

17:52/M

98

Peggy Myers

Jackson

GA

758

60

142

55:34

17:53/M

99

Olivia Cruz

Cartersville

GA

678

5

144

56:26

18:10/M

100

Traci Cruz

Cartersville

GA

679

35

145

56:27

18:10/M

101

Melody Brown

Douglasville

GA

663

60

146

57:34

18:32/M

102

Becky Morris

Acworth

GA

749

59

147

57:38

18:33/M

103

Rachel Wideman

Marietta

GA

817

32

149

58:33

18:51/M

104

Cheryl Ruffer

Canton

GA

791

56

150

59:19

19:06/M

105

Julie Nunez

Marietta

GA

769

52

151

59:22

19:06/M

106

Tina Fuller

Canton

GA

701

52

153

59:24

19:07/M

107

Laura Mclaughlin

Kennesaw

GA

842

43

154

59:42

19:13/M

108

Grace Driggers

Kennesaw

GA

691

10

156

1:00:39

19:31/M

109

Hannah Murfet

Peachtree Cty

GA

756

29

157

1:01:37

19:50/M

110

Jessica Cahoon

Kennesaw

GA

827

29

158

1:01:40

19:51/M

111

Audrey Demmitt

Peachtree Cty

GA

687

58

159

1:02:22

20:04/M

112

Karen Pitcock

Powder Springs

GA

778

55

161

1:02:37

20:09/M

113

Emma Driggers

Kennesaw

GA

690

8

162

1:02:55

20:15/M

114

Natalie Driggers

Kennesaw

GA

692

40

163

1:03:19

20:23/M

115

Whitney Blackwell

Atlanta

GA

657

28

164

1:07:05

21:36/M

116

Andrea Mahar

Atlanta

GA

830

31

165

1:09:09

22:15/M

117

Kristi Brumley Ross

828

30

166

1:09:09

22:15/M

118

Tanesha Richards

Lawrenceville

GA

788

41

167

1:13:18

23:36/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kevin Demmitt

Peachtree Cty

GA

688

57

1

21:14

06:50/M

Male - 0 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stefan Glende

Roswell

GA

703

16

2

22:33

07:15/M

2

Beau Lance

Jefferson

GA

728

38

3

23:15

07:29/M

3

Kyle Brown

Marietta

GA

662

33

4

24:12

07:47/M

4

Steve Rechsteiner

Woodstock

GA

786

48

6

24:52

08:00/M

5

Cameron Davis

Acworth

GA

680

19

7

25:14

08:07/M

6

Paul Hearn

Smyrna

GA

713

30

8

25:22

08:10/M

7

Sean Gibson

Acworth

GA

702

19

9

25:24

08:11/M

8

David Campbell

Marietta

Georgia

666

54

10

26:13

08:26/M

9

Sam Provenzano

Roswell

GA

783

15

11

26:40

08:35/M

10

Jonathan Neja

Marietta

GA

762

14

12

27:29

08:51/M

11

Riley Mclaughlin

Kennesaw

GA

843

11

13

27:58

09:00/M

12

Joe Moore

Marietta

GA

748

30

14

27:59

09:00/M

13

Bryan Bonds

Dallas

GA

659

22

15

29:21

09:27/M

14

Dick Porter

Marietta

GA

779

45

18

30:03

09:40/M

15

George Slayton

Atlanta

GA

798

27

21

31:14

10:03/M

16

Michael Niewoehner

Woodstock

GA

767

33

28

31:50

10:15/M

17

Ryan Sellors

Marietta

GA

795

34

30

32:00

10:18/M

18

Michael Morris

Powder Springs

GA

751

31

31

32:05

10:20/M

19

Sharm Chelliah

Atlanta

GA

672

29

33

32:12

10:22/M

20

Kaleb Wolfe

Cartersville

GA

825

12

39

32:48

10:33/M

21

Scott Shores

829

44

41

33:37

10:49/M

22

Jack Hayes

Roswell

GA

712

15

42

34:19

11:03/M

23

Carson Davis

Roswell

GA

681

15

43

34:19

11:03/M

24

Kyle Craig

Mableton

GA

677

31

49

35:37

11:28/M

25

Matthew Miller

Grayson

GA

745

20

55

36:50

11:51/M

26

Susan Brough

Marietta

GA

660

37

57

36:53

11:52/M

27

Kanishka Rawal

Atlanta

GA

785

26

61

37:53

12:12/M

28

Josh Goodwin

Woodstock

GA

705

35

64

38:18

12:20/M

29

Luca Cousins

Atlanta

GA

674

15

82

39:55

12:51/M

30

Tim Neja

Marietta

GA

764

23

83

40:07

12:55/M

31

John Coz

Atlanta

GA

675

30

84

40:18

12:58/M

32

Allan Jarvis

Kennesaw

GA

720

57

88

40:58

13:11/M

33

Jim Rice

Alpharetta

GA

837

56

91

41:38

13:24/M

34

Cole Davis

Acworth

GA

682

19

93

42:08

13:34/M

35

Larry Dunn

Canton

GA

693

63

101

43:28

13:59/M

36

Timothy Neja

Marietta

GA

765

52

105

45:52

14:46/M

37

Erik Peddle

Marietta

GA

848

36

120

49:31

15:56/M

38

Patrick Melder

Marietta

GA

744

51

123

50:53

16:23/M

39

John Stockdale

Woodstock

GA

846

36

126

51:41

16:38/M

40

Carson Durand

Powder Spgs

GA

694

7

134

54:22

17:30/M

41

Jim Myers

Jackson

GA

757

60

140

54:43

17:37/M

42

Christian Cruz

Cartersville

GA

845

33

143

56:24

18:09/M

43

Caleb Wideman

Marietta

GA

816

8

148

58:12

18:44/M

44

Conrado Nunez

Marietta

GA

768

51

152

59:24

19:07/M

45

John Mclaughlin

Kennesaw

GA

844

41

155

59:47

19:15/M

46

Art Peddle

Lilburn

GA

834

70

160

1:02:28

20:06/M