____________________________________  TEAM RESULTS  ______________________________________

 

 

 

           F.L.A.M.E.S.  -  Team Average time:  06.34

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Douglas Kerns                    43     M           06:21

    2 Justin Cole                      36     M           06:37

    3 Adrew Carlson                    23     M           06:45

    4 Dale Reed                        32     M           07:57

    5 Austin Williams                  26     M           08:39

    6 Jeff Bennett                     45     M           09:17

    7 Donald Moore                     56     M           10:11

    8 Robert Beecher                   39     M           10:51

    9 Jarred Cronan                    27     M           10:56

   10 Gary Stanley                     44     M           11:28

   11 Jared Robison                    35     M           14:33

 

          Gwinnett Fire Jakes  -  Team Average time:  07.19

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Thad Smith                       55     M           06:57

    2 Brian Martin                     48     M           07:07

    3 Grant Carter                     34     M           07:53

    4 Tristan Dresselt                 28     M           08:02

    5 Trent Garrison                   28     M           08:07

    6 Ben Pierce                       35     M           08:20

    7 Brandon Thomas                   40     M           08:33

    8 Sean Johnson                     31     M           08:40

    9 Mike Rhodes                      37     M           08:42

   10 Austin Nash                      25     M           08:50

   11 Victoria Clutter                 26     F           09:00

   12 Bennett Guthrie                  24     M           09:00

   13 Andy Holbrook                    34     M           09:03

   14 Adam Wilson                      37     M           09:10

   15 Brookes Breedlove                29     M           09:19

   16 Paul Thaxton                     32     M           09:28

   17 Andrew Hall                      40     M           09:54

   18 Brian Koerner                    37     M           10:17

   19 Nancy Rowe                       27     F           10:34

   20 Kraig Crawford                   34     M           10:51

   21 Adam Creech                      29     M           10:54

   22 Josh Elkins                      26     M           11:06

   23 Dezmond Sherrod                  33     M           11:07

   24 John Hodsden                     23     M           11:17

   25 Michael Poe                      38     M           11:38

   26 Cody Jones                       26     M           11:59

   27 Michael Davis                    27     M           12:04

   28 Jessie Joiner                    28     F           12:05

   29 Michael Salain                   37     M           12:12

   30 Alex Joyner                      40     M           12:59

   31 Scott Lewis                      44     M           13:01

   32 Christopher Brown                27     M           13:23

   33 Daniel Todd                      30     M           13:43

   34 Jeff Goalen                      43     M           14:41

   35 Jordan Keough                    36     M           15:09

   36 Kevin Keough                     57     M           15:49

   37 Chad Keough                      35     M           16:19

   38 Kayla Scalise                    30     F           18:20

 

           Cobb County Fire  -  Team Average time:  08.04

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Daniel Trapp                     29     M           06:19

    2 Tyler Severtson                  21     M           07:19

    3 Nick Adams                       26     M           09:18

    4 Shaun Leighly                    40     M           09:18

 

           Smyrna Fire Department  -  Team Average time:  08.44

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Justin Tucker                    33     M           08:13

    2 Joseph Paul                      49     M           08:42

    3 Tommy Nail                       44     M           09:17

    4 Benjie Eargle                    57     M           10:52

    5 Eric Mohrmann                    42     M           12:13

 

           Hall County Fire  -  Team Average time:  09.41

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Cody Long                        20     M           09:03

    2 Travis Thur                      38     M           09:40

    3 Bobby Ogletree                   54     M           10:19

    4 Todd Bowers                      53     M           10:57

    5 Ashley Wilkins                   25     F           11:01

    6 Chuck Jarrard                    55     M           11:42

    7 Cayla Brantley                   24     F           13:13

    8 Diane Turner                     34     F           13:25

    9 Jerry Smith                      53     M           13:39

   10 Darryl Womack                    56     M           15:32

   11 Beverley Walker                  61     F           16:21

 

           Spalding County Fire Department  -  Team Average time:  09.51

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Kendra Wilson                    26     F           08:32

    2 David Pelchat                    37     M           10:29

    3 David Eller                      25     M           10:31

    4 Benjamin Thomas                  29     M           13:05

    5 Rocky White                      49     M           13:11

    6 Johnathan Fetters                33     M           20:14

    7 Ketisha Rouseau                  27     F           21:04

    8 Kevin Hollums                    47     M           23:04

 

           Pickens County Fire Dept  -  Team Average time:  10.03

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Jody Collis                      37     M           09:16

    2 Brian Costlow                    35     M           09:35

    3 Kevin Crowe                      54     M           11:18

    4 Wesley Roberson                  29     M           15:02

    5 Marty Moore                      49     M           15:16

    6 Jacob Edwards                    27     M           18:28

 

           Fayette FIRE  -  Team Average time:  10.06

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 Philip MacArthur                 29     M           08:52

    2 Adam Walker                      26     M           10:05

    3 Jason Anderson                   36     M           11:21

    4 Blake Townsend                   31     M           18:36

    5 Logan Salter                     20     F           19:15

    6 Joshua Frasier                   37     M           21:44

 

           Alpharetta Fire  -  Team Average time:  11.59

      NAME                            AGE   GENDER      TIME

    1 John Robison                     48     M           11:43

    2 Adelle Hart                      29     F           12:07

    3 Cale Hamilton                    37     M           12:08

    4 Scott Edwards                    47     M           12:55

    5 Wesley McCall                    40     M           12:58

    6 Jeff Garreau                     46     M           13:54

    7 Joseph Scheaffer                 32     M           14:33

    8 Matthew Mullen                   41     M           14:42

    9 Marc Allen                       47     M           14:49

   10 Frank Geers Jr                   56     M           15:14

   11 Marc Maikoski                    46     M           15:51