Hero Run

5K Overall Results

Kennesaw GA

Saturday, August 04, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Austin Steagall

Greenville

SC

4445

25

M

25-29

15:14

15:14

04:54/M

2

Trevor Turner

Boulder

CO

4502

25

M

25-29

16:17

16:18

05:15/M

3

Steve Bell

Kennesaw

GA

3686

46

M

45-49

17:24

17:24

05:36/M

4

Jeff Olive

Peachtree City

GA

4657

50

M

50-54

18:00

18:02

05:48/M

5

Zach Coleman

Powders Springs

GA

3789

23

M

20-24

18:10

18:10

05:51/M

6

Patrick Moran

Kennesaw

GA

4681

16

M

15-19

18:15

18:17

05:53/M

7

Jimmy Simmons

Smyrna

GA

4421

32

M

30-34

18:23

18:23

05:55/M

8

Eliza Parker

Oswego

NY

4277

27

F

25-29

19:30

18:25

05:56/M

9

Bill Wileman

Marietta

GA

4570

42

M

40-44

18:28

18:29

05:57/M

10

Brent Blackwell

Canton

GA

3710

23

M

20-24

18:46

18:48

06:03/M

11

Brian Boyle

Powder Springs

GA

3725

15

M

15-19

18:56

18:56

06:06/M

12

Scott Antoun

Kennesaw

GA

4710

41

M

40-44

19:09

19:15

06:12/M

13

Hugh Bargeron

Kennesaw

GA

3672

16

M

15-19

19:31

19:32

06:17/M

14

Bryce Bermudez

Marietta

GA

3690

16

M

15-19

19:33

19:33

06:18/M

15

Garrett Bauman

Powder Springs

GA

3679

30

M

30-34

19:32

19:34

06:18/M

16

James Boyle

Powder Springs

GA

3726

15

M

15-19

19:39

19:38

06:19/M

17

Katie Ferguson

Marietta

GA

3879

36

F

35-39

19:40

19:43

06:21/M

18

John Boney

Smyrna

GA

3716

45

M

45-49

19:42

19:46

06:22/M

19

Jamie Gaston

Cumming

GA

3900

26

M

25-29

19:45

19:46

06:22/M

20

Ben Waldron

Marietta

GA

4523

27

M

25-29

20:07

20:10

06:29/M

21

Jeremy Chotiner

Smyrna

GA

3777

39

M

35-39

20:14

20:17

06:32/M

22

Paul Chaffee

Dallas

GA

3770

41

M

40-44

20:18

20:20

06:33/M

23

William Newman

Acworth

GA

4230

13

M

10-14

20:24

20:23

06:34/M

24

Lennon Haas

Decatur

GA

3936

36

M

35-39

20:30

20:30

06:36/M

25

John Runnion

Acworth

GA

4374

56

M

55-59

20:33

20:34

06:37/M

26

Mark Lanzillo

Kennesaw

GA

4088

61

M

60-64

20:37

20:38

06:38/M

27

Katrin Maesse

Atlanta

GA

4134

30

F

30-34

20:37

20:42

06:40/M

28

Ty Ragan

Kennesaw

GA

4320

48

M

45-49

20:49

20:52

06:43/M

29

Chris Khosravi

Marietta

GA

4056

27

M

25-29

20:54

20:57

06:45/M

30

Christopher Voge

Acworth

GA

4516

11

M

10-14

21:03

21:04

06:47/M

31

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

4002

52

M

50-54

21:13

21:15

06:50/M

32

Harrison Owenby

Powder Spgs

GA

4264

16

M

15-19

21:15

21:22

06:53/M

33

Challaghan Strickland

Acworth

GA

4455

15

M

15-19

21:21

21:24

06:53/M

34

Chris Sweets

Cumming

GA

4464

49

M

45-49

21:19

21:24

06:53/M

35

John Koroly

Kennesaw

GA

4064

17

M

15-19

21:36

21:37

06:57/M

36

Emily Meek

Kennesaw

GA

4174

39

F

35-39

21:39

21:41

06:59/M

37

Amy Murphy

Woodstock

GA

4220

46

F

45-49

21:40

21:43

06:59/M

38

Anne Szczesny

Marietta

GA

4465

36

F

35-39

21:45

21:48

07:01/M

39

Callie Unislawski

Marietta

GA

4505

31

F

30-34

21:49

21:53

07:03/M

40

Isaac Stobo

Acworth

GA

4736

16

M

15-19

21:55

21:56

07:04/M

41

Connor Fuson

Kennesaw

GA

4612

17

M

15-19

21:57

22:00

07:05/M

42

Kyle Feltman

Cumming

GA

4661

38

M

35-39

22:03

22:07

07:07/M

43

Austin Elder

Kennesaw

GA

3851

24

M

20-24

22:12

22:17

07:10/M

44

Gerardo Arreola

Smyrna

GA

3644

54

M

50-54

22:24

22:24

07:13/M

45

Kandi Lane

Douglasville

GA

4086

46

F

45-49

22:24

22:26

07:13/M

46

Anna Calcaterra

Marietta

GA

3758

46

F

45-49

22:31

22:32

07:15/M

47

Billy Simpson

Woodstock

GA

4423

24

M

20-24

22:30

22:34

07:16/M

48

Sam Sedita

Marietta

GA

4403

20

M

20-24

22:21

22:41

07:18/M

49

Ryan Knight

Atlanta

GA

4063

39

M

35-39

22:38

22:41

07:18/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

John Ozarowski

Marietta

GA

4269

41

M

40-44

22:40

22:42

07:18/M

51

Antonio Pullen

Acworth

GA

4310

34

M

30-34

22:43

22:44

07:19/M

52

Nick Green

Canton

GA

3925

31

M

30-34

22:47

22:48

07:20/M

53

Alexander Albano

Powder Spgs

GA

3619

10

M

10-14

22:46

22:48

07:20/M

54

Samuel Smith

Kennesaw

GA

4429

23

M

20-24

22:46

22:49

07:21/M

55

Bryan Kramer

Marietta

GA

4065

43

M

40-44

22:48

22:50

07:21/M

56

Bill Ensgin

Marietta

GA

3865

59

M

55-59

22:44

22:50

07:21/M

57

Rory Strickland

Acworth

GA

4457

12

M

10-14

22:47

22:51

07:21/M

58

Michael Strickland

Acworth

GA

4456

51

M

50-54

22:47

22:51

07:21/M

59

William Starnes

Acworth

GA

4675

45

M

45-49

22:50

22:52

07:22/M

60

Stephen Smith

Kennesaw

GA

4430

17

M

15-19

22:54

22:54

07:22/M

61

Eric Froebel

Suwanee

GA

3889

52

M

50-54

22:38

22:55

07:23/M

62

Agnes Kumi

Roswell

GA

4072

17

F

15-19

22:45

22:58

07:24/M

63

Greg Balogh

Acworth

GA

3665

41

M

40-44

22:58

23:01

07:25/M

64

Tiffany Ahlberg

Kennesaw

GA

3617

14

F

10-14

23:00

23:02

07:25/M

65

James Craig

Kennesaw

GA

3804

17

M

15-19

23:03

23:04

07:25/M

66

Cameron Gorin

Kennesaw

ga

4723

20

M

20-24

22:48

23:04

07:25/M

67

Sarah Thomas

Marietta

GA

4478

27

F

25-29

23:08

23:10

07:27/M

68

Matthew Molina

Woodstock

GA

4200

20

M

20-24

22:32

23:10

07:27/M

69

Andrew Balogh

Acworth

GA

3664

12

M

10-14

23:07

23:11

07:28/M

70

Michael Murphy

Woodstock

GA

4222

47

M

45-49

23:06

23:11

07:28/M

71

Gregory Bowder

Acworth

GA

3721

26

M

25-29

23:12

23:19

07:30/M

72

David Jentink

Marietta

GA

4031

41

M

40-44

23:17

23:21

07:31/M

73

Matt Shields

Roswell

GA

4414

38

M

35-39

23:06

23:25

07:32/M

74

Sara Trojanowski

Marietta

GA

4498

35

F

35-39

23:23

23:27

07:33/M

75

Katya Bessiere

Cumming

GA

3693

17

F

15-19

23:28

23:31

07:34/M

76

David Persson

Marietta

GA

4666

53

M

50-54

23:32

23:36

07:36/M

77

Steve Kruger

Kennesaw

GA

4070

61

M

60-64

23:39

23:40

07:37/M

78

David Krempa

Marietta

GA

4067

35

M

35-39

23:42

23:45

07:39/M

79

Molly Wooldridge

Kennesaw

GA

4691

15

F

15-19

23:45

23:53

07:41/M

80

Dedric Jackson

Marietta

GA

4027

44

M

40-44

23:49

23:53

07:41/M

81

Jose Faya

Atlanta

GA

3873

37

M

35-39

23:56

23:56

07:42/M

82

Myles McLeod

Marietta

GA

4166

58

M

55-59

23:55

24:01

07:44/M

83

Brooks Hourigan

Acworth

GA

4011

6

M

0-9

24:02

24:02

07:44/M

84

Todd Rainwater

Kennesaw

GA

4687

49

M

45-49

23:56

24:03

07:44/M

85

Andrew Meek

Kennesaw

GA

4173

11

M

10-14

24:02

24:06

07:45/M

86

Donny Reed

Acworth

GA

4341

47

M

45-49

24:03

24:08

07:46/M

87

Mikel Reed

Kennesaw

GA

4343

53

M

50-54

24:08

24:14

07:48/M

88

Jennifer Harnage

Marietta

GA

3955

16

F

15-19

24:09

24:15

07:48/M

89

Shelly Mantel

Cumming

GA

4138

37

F

35-39

24:15

24:19

07:50/M

90

Kevin Olsen

Acworth

GA

4259

21

M

20-24

24:06

24:20

07:50/M

91

Douglas Olsen

Acworth

GA

4258

26

M

25-29

24:08

24:21

07:50/M

92

John Swanson

Vine Grove

KY

4463

54

M

50-54

23:41

24:21

07:50/M

93

Doug Olsen

Acworth

GA

4257

57

M

55-59

24:09

24:21

07:50/M

94

Mary David

Acworth

GA

3817

31

F

30-34

24:22

24:22

07:51/M

95

Christopher Cheng

Gainesville

GA

3772

29

M

25-29

24:20

24:23

07:51/M

96

Blake Lowrey

Marietta

GA

4672

12

M

10-14

24:21

24:24

07:51/M

97

James Humphrey

Powder Springs

GA

4016

18

M

15-19

24:24

24:27

07:52/M

98

Kevin Brown

Sugar Hill

GA

3739

48

M

45-49

24:14

24:32

07:54/M

99

Laurie Harper

Kennesaw

GA

3958

52

F

50-54

24:22

24:32

07:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Michael Shambaugh

Kennesaw

GA

4656

49

M

45-49

23:51

24:33

07:54/M

101

Brian Quarles

Calhoun

GA

4668

17

M

15-19

24:05

24:35

07:55/M

102

Ryan Tomczyk

Dallas

GA

4489

14

M

10-14

24:33

24:39

07:56/M

103

Jason Salisbury

Acworth

GA

4717

32

M

30-34

24:33

24:40

07:56/M

104

Alan Cagle

Acworth

GA

3755

23

M

20-24

24:21

24:45

07:58/M

105

Duane Earwood

Cartersville

GA

3845

48

M

45-49

24:42

24:47

07:59/M

106

Jakob Touchstone

Douglasville

GA

4493

27

M

25-29

24:00

24:50

08:00/M

107

Harrison Spradlin

Acworth

GA

4438

22

M

20-24

25:00

25:00

08:03/M

108

Mike Humphrey

Powder Springs

GA

4017

57

M

55-59

25:00

25:03

08:04/M

109

Graham Nixon

Marietta

GA

4232

29

M

25-29

25:01

25:06

08:05/M

110

Maddy Ravenscraft

Marietta

GA

4332

16

F

15-19

24:57

25:10

08:06/M

111

Kathryn Boyle

Powder Springs

GA

3727

17

F

15-19

25:12

25:12

08:07/M

112

Michael Carrigan

Kennesaw

GA

4716

35

M

35-39

25:01

25:13

08:07/M

113

Alex Sherman

Acworth

GA

4410

32

M

30-34

24:48

25:13

08:07/M

114

Thomas Boyle

Powder Springs

GA

3728

13

M

10-14

25:03

25:15

08:08/M

115

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

4554

36

F

35-39

25:14

25:19

08:09/M

116

Stephen Bargeron

Kennesaw

GA

3671

47

M

45-49

25:13

25:22

08:10/M

117

Buddy Rabun

Marietta

GA

4682

65

M

65-69

25:20

25:25

08:11/M

118

Pamela Bips

Stone Mountain

GA

3702

58

F

55-59

25:21

25:28

08:12/M

119

Megan Gaston

Marietta

GA

3901

32

F

30-34

25:22

25:28

08:12/M

120

Anthony Lane

Douglasville

GA

4085

48

M

45-49

25:27

25:29

08:12/M

121

Terry Cheshire

Acworth

GA

3773

71

M

70-97

25:27

25:30

08:12/M

122

Lamar Morson

Kennesaw

GA

4704

53

M

50-54

25:10

25:31

08:13/M

123

Shannon Moore

Marietta

GA

4210

36

F

35-39

25:25

25:34

08:14/M

124

Marie Reed

Acworth

GA

4342

48

F

45-49

25:30

25:35

08:14/M

125

Ronnie Baker

Hiram

GA

3661

59

M

55-59

25:31

25:36

08:14/M

126

Carol Ravenscraft

Marietta

GA

4330

51

F

50-54

25:29

25:36

08:14/M

127

Libby Anderson

Marietta

GA

4662

35

F

35-39

25:36

25:41

08:16/M

128

Rose Martin

Kennesaw

GA

4143

29

F

25-29

25:48

25:48

08:18/M

129

Ramsey Hourigan

Acworth

GA

4012

5

M

0-9

25:48

25:48

08:18/M

130

Brett Miller

Atlanta

GA

4185

39

M

35-39

25:34

25:51

08:19/M

131

Gabriel Oliveros

Acworth

GA

4254

46

M

45-49

25:40

25:54

08:20/M

132

Derek Oliveros

Acworth

GA

4253

14

M

10-14

25:43

25:55

08:21/M

133

James Baug

Kennesaw

GA

3677

51

M

50-54

25:36

25:56

08:21/M

134

Stephanie Sturino

Acworth

GA

4460

24

F

20-24

25:44

26:02

08:23/M

135

Allen Welch

Suwanee

GA

4545

49

M

45-49

25:54

26:05

08:24/M

136

Mark McDonald

Marietta

GA

4159

59

M

55-59

26:00

26:05

08:24/M

137

Trevor Watson

Cumming

GA

4541

28

M

25-29

25:55

26:06

08:24/M

138

Erica Alliy

Smyrna

GA

3631

36

F

35-39

25:42

26:07

08:24/M

139

Jen Starks

Marietta

GA

4443

37

F

35-39

26:06

26:08

08:25/M

140

Derek Krebs

Smyrna

GA

4066

36

M

35-39

26:08

26:10

08:25/M

141

Robert Halperin

Acworth

GA

3943

45

M

45-49

26:05

26:15

08:27/M

142

Shaun Puro

Sandy Springs

GA

4311

30

M

30-34

25:58

26:15

08:27/M

143

Timothy Talbot

4680

37

M

35-39

25:59

26:16

08:27/M

144

Tyler Hartsook

Marietta

GA

3965

39

M

35-39

25:53

26:18

08:28/M

145

Sandra Abbott

Powder Springs

GA

3604

61

F

60-64

26:12

26:19

08:28/M

146

Claudia Castaneda

Acworth

GA

3767

43

F

40-44

26:16

26:20

08:29/M

147

Adrian Hernandez

Acworth

GA

3986

18

M

15-19

26:16

26:21

08:29/M

148

Julie Josey

Acworth

GA

4046

40

F

40-44

26:18

26:22

08:29/M

149

Berwick Babin

Kennesaw

GA

3652

69

M

65-69

26:13

26:23

08:30/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Jack Lowrey

Marietta

GA

4669

47

M

45-49

26:23

26:27

08:31/M

151

Esmeralda Garland

Ellijay

GA

3895

39

F

35-39

26:13

26:27

08:31/M

152

Conor Shinnick

Mooresville

NC

4415

37

M

35-39

25:53

26:28

08:31/M

153

Maggie Ohberg

Atlanta

GA

4249

30

F

30-34

26:29

26:29

08:31/M

154

Elizabeth Evans

Bowdon

GA

3870

23

F

20-24

26:27

26:32

08:32/M

155

Charles Pegram

Dallas

GA

4609

47

M

45-49

26:32

26:32

08:32/M

156

Wendy Cope

Kennesaw

GA

3795

49

F

45-49

26:29

26:35

08:33/M

157

Jeanette Waters

Powder Springs

GA

4538

48

F

45-49

26:17

26:40

08:35/M

158

Randolph Cail

Acworth

GA

3756

70

M

70-97

26:37

26:45

08:37/M

159

Manuel Risco

Kennesaw

GA

4356

43

M

40-44

26:46

26:46

08:37/M

160

Joseph Monroe

Marietta

GA

4208

56

M

55-59

26:33

26:48

08:38/M

161

John Sepnieski

Dallas

GA

4405

52

M

50-54

26:32

26:50

08:38/M

162

Kenneth Mills

Kennesaw

GA

4193

47

M

45-49

26:49

26:56

08:40/M

163

Ramion Hampton

Smyrna

GA

4725

44

M

40-44

26:35

26:59

08:41/M

164

Theresa Steen

Woodstock

GA

4446

47

F

45-49

27:00

27:00

08:41/M

165

Finn Ahlberg

Kennesaw

GA

3616

54

M

50-54

29:55

27:04

08:43/M

166

Pamela Jone

Cumming

GA

4039

51

F

50-54

26:51

27:05

08:43/M

167

Emiler Vega

Smyrna

GA

4512

26

M

25-29

27:05

27:05

08:43/M

168

Josh Hedrick

Kennesaw

ga

4713

40

M

40-44

27:06

27:06

08:43/M

169

Donna Gregory

Woodstock

GA

3928

50

F

50-54

26:57

27:08

08:44/M

170

Matt Deuire

Acworth

GA

3826

31

M

30-34

26:53

27:10

08:45/M

171

Paul Burns

Kennesaw

GA

3753

51

M

50-54

26:50

27:13

08:46/M

172

Phan Marak

Tallapoosa

GA

4655

60

M

60-64

27:07

27:13

08:46/M

173

Kristina Corts

Acworth

GA

4722

48

F

45-49

27:10

27:17

08:47/M

174

Swami Kajale

GA

4048

14

M

10-14

27:12

27:19

08:48/M

175

Emmauuel Vouard

Kennesaw

GA

4518

46

M

45-49

27:12

27:19

08:48/M

176

Michael Racel

Acworth

GA

4318

45

M

45-49

27:03

27:19

08:48/M

177

Charles Starrett

Dalton

GA

4444

50

M

50-54

27:21

27:21

08:48/M

178

Christopher Hutton

Marietta

GA

4023

34

M

30-34

27:16

27:27

08:50/M

179

Walter Rhodes

Kennesaw

GA

4347

48

M

45-49

26:53

27:27

08:50/M

180

Chris Williamson

Lilburn

GA

4579

42

M

40-44

27:28

27:30

08:51/M

181

Joe Connaughton

Acworth

GA

3792

23

M

20-24

27:06

27:32

08:52/M

182

Ryan Parr

Douglasville

GA

4280

20

M

20-24

27:11

27:36

08:53/M

183

Joseph Molmer

Kennesaw

GA

4205

49

M

45-49

26:58

27:37

08:53/M

184

Megan Mull

Marietta

GA

4217

28

F

25-29

27:16

27:37

08:53/M

185

Chandra Burns

Kennesaw

GA

3751

50

F

50-54

27:16

27:39

08:54/M

186

Jessica Kuipers

Marietta

GA

4071

28

F

25-29

27:33

27:40

08:54/M

187

Matthew Erwin

Canton

GA

3867

38

M

35-39

27:14

27:41

08:55/M

188

Toby Prodgers

Marietta

GA

4307

71

M

70-97

27:31

27:41

08:55/M

189

Kyle Carnley

Douglasville

GA

4697

30

M

30-34

27:36

27:43

08:55/M

190

Will Manuel

Kennesaw

GA

4140

44

M

40-44

27:33

27:43

08:55/M

191

Corey Brown

Acworth

GA

3738

13

M

10-14

27:36

27:44

08:56/M

192

Ashley Thurman-Mcgraw

Acworth

GA

4482

41

F

40-44

27:33

27:46

08:56/M

193

Alain Trottier

Kennesaw

GA

4499

56

M

55-59

27:42

27:46

08:56/M

194

Angela Oliveros

Acworth

GA

4252

37

F

35-39

27:36

27:50

08:58/M

195

Brett Craven

Acworth

GA

3806

36

F

35-39

27:25

27:52

08:58/M

196

Glenn Germaine

Marietta

GA

3907

52

M

50-54

27:53

27:55

08:59/M

197

Lee Johnson

Atlanta

GA

4035

52

M

50-54

27:52

28:04

09:02/M

198

Rusty Duckett

Loganville

GA

3838

54

M

50-54

27:54

28:04

09:02/M

199

Jason Messina

Acworth

GA

4182

39

M

35-39

28:08

28:08

09:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Martin Birkett

Acworth

GA

3703

45

M

45-49

28:00

28:08

09:03/M

201

Helana Garland

Ellijay

GA

3896

13

F

10-14

27:54

28:09

09:04/M

202

Richard Meshell

Kennesaw

GA

4181

29

M

25-29

27:45

28:09

09:04/M

203

Adrian Mackey

Atlanta

GA

4128

11

M

10-14

28:11

28:12

09:05/M

204

Madeline Vaughn

Acworth

GA

4510

19

F

15-19

27:50

28:13

09:05/M

205

Doyle Embry

Dallas

GA

3863

40

M

40-44

27:13

28:15

09:06/M

206

Shelia Sabens

Cartersville

GA

4378

56

F

55-59

28:15

28:15

09:06/M

207

John Nunez

Kennesaw

GA

4714

49

M

45-49

28:13

28:15

09:06/M

208

Raygen Adams

Kennesaw

GA

3610

5

F

0-9

28:16

28:16

09:06/M

209

Victoria Lemos

Smyrna

GA

4100

35

F

35-39

27:53

28:18

09:07/M

210

Ramie Tucker

Marietta

GA

4500

40

F

40-44

28:17

28:20

09:07/M

211

Kevin Paulin

Alpharetta

GA

4282

26

M

25-29

28:06

28:22

09:08/M

212

Jacob Roth

Doraville

GA

4373

35

M

35-39

28:25

28:25

09:09/M

213

Matt Nysted

Kennesaw

GA

4245

53

M

50-54

28:24

28:32

09:11/M

214

Ronald Deruelle

Marietta

GA

3825

35

M

35-39

27:44

28:37

09:13/M

215

Amber Glover

Rydal

GA

3918

37

F

35-39

28:38

28:38

09:13/M

216

Laura Shewmaker

Kennesaw

GA

4412

34

F

30-34

28:19

28:39

09:13/M

217

Lori Gleason

Acworth

GA

3917

37

F

35-39

28:18

28:41

09:14/M

218

Sam Booth

Marietta

GA

3719

29

M

25-29

28:43

28:43

09:15/M

219

Emmett Hill

Kennesaw

GA

3998

14

M

10-14

28:12

28:44

09:15/M

220

Kathy Antoun

Dallas

GA

4706

43

F

40-44

28:20

28:44

09:15/M

221

Samantha Saunders

Acworth

GA

4387

29

F

25-29

28:36

28:49

09:17/M

222

Brianna Benefield

Canton

GA

3687

22

F

20-24

28:32

28:49

09:17/M

223

Jonah Earwood

White

GA

3846

26

M

25-29

28:48

28:53

09:18/M

224

Blake Mcelwaney

Hiram

GA

4160

27

M

25-29

27:58

28:54

09:18/M

225

James T Conger

Dallas

GA

3790

49

M

45-49

28:54

28:54

09:18/M

226

Dustin Shirley

Hampton

GA

4416

25

M

25-29

28:37

28:54

09:18/M

227

Keith Edwards

Marietta

GA

3850

38

M

35-39

28:54

28:56

09:19/M

228

Macie Rainwater

Kennesaw

GA

4690

15

F

15-19

28:48

28:57

09:19/M

229

Kendall Brittingham

Kennesaw

GA

4689

15

F

15-19

28:48

28:57

09:19/M

230

Grayson Burnhart

Alpharetta

GA

3750

35

F

35-39

28:31

28:58

09:19/M

231

Andrew Wenk

Acworth

GA

4548

29

M

25-29

28:52

29:04

09:21/M

232

Nathan Sargent

Acworth

GA

4384

47

M

45-49

28:52

29:05

09:22/M

233

Ron Steadham

Douglasville

GA

4628

46

M

45-49

29:07

29:07

09:22/M

234

Tracey Moore

Dallas

GA

4211

35

F

35-39

28:55

29:09

09:23/M

235

Dan Hart

Kennesaw

GA

3964

47

M

45-49

28:57

29:10

09:23/M

236

Sherylanne Branning

Acworth

GA

3731

45

F

45-49

29:07

29:11

09:24/M

237

David Patrick Arp

Olympia

WA

3643

38

M

35-39

28:27

29:22

09:27/M

238

Benjamin Lemos

Mcdonough

GA

4099

67

M

65-69

29:05

29:22

09:27/M

239

Robert Cosma

Acworth

GA

3797

54

M

50-54

29:12

29:23

09:27/M

240

Clarence Harris

Kennesaw

GA

3960

44

M

40-44

29:24

29:24

09:28/M

241

Jeffrey Espe

Kennesaw

GA

3868

61

M

60-64

29:20

29:25

09:28/M

242

Adrianne Penner

Atlanta

GA

4289

32

F

30-34

29:04

29:25

09:28/M

243

David Rogers

Kennesaw

GA

4366

52

M

50-54

28:59

29:26

09:28/M

244

John Kendall

Acworth

GA

4053

60

M

60-64

29:16

29:26

09:28/M

245

Bill Owens

Kennesaw

GA

4265

50

M

50-54

29:31

29:31

09:30/M

246

Ann Pearl

Marietta

GA

4284

45

F

45-49

28:44

29:37

09:32/M

247

Calvin Coker

Marietta

GA

3787

34

M

30-34

28:28

29:37

09:32/M

248

Alyssa Arrington

Kennesaw

GA

4644

41

F

40-44

29:38

29:38

09:32/M

249

Sarah Nixon

Marietta

GA

4233

28

F

25-29

29:34

29:40

09:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Cecil Copeland

Marietta

GA

3796

65

M

65-69

29:42

29:42

09:34/M

251

Rhonda Craig

Douglasville

GA

3805

48

F

45-49

29:42

29:42

09:34/M

252

Kyle Mason

Kennesaw

GA

4147

14

M

10-14

29:45

29:45

09:35/M

253

Neil McCarty

Smyrna

GA

4151

37

M

35-39

28:50

29:45

09:35/M

254

Camille Vaughn

Acworth

GA

4509

20

F

20-24

29:22

29:45

09:35/M

255

Mathew Armstrong

Mcdonough

GA

4625

22

M

20-24

29:23

29:46

09:35/M

256

Natalie Oleary

Acworth

GA

4250

40

F

40-44

29:40

29:46

09:35/M

257

David Marotte

Marietta

GA

4141

71

M

70-97

29:36

29:47

09:35/M

258

Sean Allen

Stone Mtn

GA

3630

30

M

30-34

29:48

29:48

09:36/M

259

Donna Via

Marietta

GA

4513

60

F

60-64

29:32

29:49

09:36/M

260

Alex Arguelles

Marietta

GA

3642

47

M

45-49

29:25

29:52

09:37/M

261

Aleona Pruteanu

Dacula

GA

4308

31

F

30-34

29:58

29:58

09:39/M

262

Landon Layman

Acworth

GA

4091

10

M

10-14

29:55

29:58

09:39/M

263

Kevin Heid

Dallas

GA

3981

42

M

40-44

29:43

29:58

09:39/M

264

Carel Bekker

Rockmart

GA

3681

51

M

50-54

29:46

29:59

09:39/M

265

Caroline Colbert

Kennesaw

GA

3788

29

F

25-29

29:44

30:00

09:39/M

266

Rachael Duckett

Acworth

GA

3837

28

F

25-29

29:48

30:01

09:40/M

267

Addie Duckett

Acworth

GA

3835

99

F

98-99

29:48

30:01

09:40/M

268

Sara Racel

Acworth

GA

4319

14

F

10-14

29:24

30:04

09:41/M

269

Amanda Thrash

Kennesaw

GA

4481

32

F

30-34

29:14

30:04

09:41/M

270

Patrick Hawkins

Acworth

GA

3976

49

M

45-49

30:00

30:06

09:41/M

271

Shane Peden

Marietta

GA

4287

35

M

35-39

29:54

30:10

09:43/M

272

Daniel Cochran

Kennesaw

GA

3786

30

M

30-34

30:11

30:11

09:43/M

273

Kathy Espe

Kennesaw

GA

3869

61

F

60-64

30:12

30:12

09:43/M

274

Danica Shannon

Kennesaw

GA

4406

13

F

10-14

29:59

30:14

09:44/M

275

Joe Harrill

Woodstock

GA

4685

32

M

30-34

29:35

30:14

09:44/M

276

Pauline Mcintyre

Kennesaw

GA

4164

58

F

55-59

30:10

30:16

09:45/M

277

Joe Newman

Acworth

GA

4229

49

M

45-49

29:31

30:18

09:45/M

278

John Dalton

Hiram

GA

3814

61

M

60-64

30:12

30:19

09:45/M

279

Nathan Halperin

Acworth

GA

3942

15

M

15-19

30:19

30:19

09:45/M

280

Deanna Craig

Marietta

GA

3803

32

F

30-34

29:52

30:23

09:47/M

281

Jeremy Allen

Powder Springs

GA

3625

30

M

30-34

29:53

30:25

09:47/M

282

Riley Sargent

Acworth

GA

4385

10

M

10-14

30:09

30:25

09:47/M

283

Jessica Clark

Marietta

GA

3783

33

F

30-34

30:03

30:27

09:48/M

284

Skyler Strickland

Acworth

GA

4458

8

M

0-9

30:23

30:27

09:48/M

285

Jason Reavis

Acworth

GA

4338

40

M

40-44

30:17

30:30

09:49/M

286

Gray Reavis

Acworth

GA

4337

10

M

10-14

30:19

30:31

09:49/M

287

Desiree Molinaro

Acworth

GA

4201

49

F

45-49

30:08

30:31

09:49/M

288

Morgan Widner

Dallas

GA

4563

8

F

0-9

30:29

30:35

09:51/M

289

Lauren Riess

Marietta

GA

4352

26

F

25-29

30:18

30:39

09:52/M

290

Peter Hoffmann

Kennesaw

GA

4005

34

M

30-34

30:29

30:39

09:52/M

291

Paul Molinaro

Acworth

GA

4202

55

M

55-59

30:19

30:44

09:54/M

292

Tom Riegelmayer

Acworth

GA

4351

54

M

50-54

30:21

30:48

09:55/M

293

Jim Davis

Kennesaw

GA

3821

59

M

55-59

30:51

30:52

09:56/M

294

Margot Bekker

Rockmart

GA

3682

50

F

50-54

30:39

30:53

09:56/M

295

Mariece Wills

Dallas

GA

4583

59

F

55-59

30:46

30:54

09:57/M

296

Susan Reagan

Woodstock

GA

4336

39

F

35-39

30:32

30:54

09:57/M

297

Debra Mason

Ranger

GA

4146

56

F

55-59

30:47

30:55

09:57/M

298

Jennifer Orlando

Kennesaw

GA

4261

28

F

25-29

30:58

30:58

09:58/M

299

Lindsay Ravenscraft

Marietta

GA

4331

23

F

20-24

30:50

31:01

09:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Sarah Belcher

Kennesaw

GA

3684

18

F

15-19

31:03

31:03

10:00/M

301

Rylen Kauss

Kennesaw

GA

4051

7

M

0-9

30:30

31:05

10:00/M

302

Susan Thompson

Marietta

GA

4480

37

F

35-39

30:56

31:07

10:01/M

303

Katharine Miller

Marietta

GA

4187

27

F

25-29

30:38

31:08

10:01/M

304

Mary Miller

Kennesaw

GA

4189

60

F

60-64

30:37

31:10

10:02/M

305

Mark Erwin

Kennesaw

GA

4676

63

M

60-64

31:11

31:11

10:02/M

306

Michael Mcnulty

Acworth

GA

4169

51

M

50-54

31:05

31:12

10:03/M

307

John Bips

Smyrna

GA

3700

67

M

65-69

31:09

31:13

10:03/M

308

Jessica Mcadam

Woodstock

GA

4632

38

F

35-39

31:15

31:16

10:04/M

309

Lee Martin

Woodstock

GA

4142

48

M

45-49

30:59

31:16

10:04/M

310

Christine Burns

Alpharetta

GA

3752

48

F

45-49

30:50

31:17

10:04/M

311

Krissy Lee

Woodstock

GA

4735

33

F

30-34

31:11

31:19

10:05/M

312

Alexander Mcintyre

Kennesaw

GA

4163

25

M

25-29

31:11

31:20

10:05/M

313

Shanda Sams

Acworth

GA

4380

29

F

25-29

30:52

31:21

10:05/M

314

Kim Phillips

Dacula

GA

4294

44

F

40-44

31:23

31:23

10:06/M

315

Ethan Bailey

Acworth

GA

3655

9

M

0-9

30:33

31:25

10:07/M

316

Dominic Lopresti

Kennesaw

GA

4109

9

M

0-9

30:50

31:25

10:07/M

317

Eric Widner

Dallas

GA

4561

41

M

40-44

31:27

31:27

10:07/M

318

James Quarles

Calhoun

GA

4667

49

M

45-49

30:51

31:27

10:07/M

319

Ingrid Bailey

Acworth

GA

3656

35

F

35-39

30:40

31:28

10:08/M

320

Cullen Billings

Cumming

GA

3697

34

M

30-34

31:12

31:36

10:10/M

321

Milan Haddad

Kennesaw

GA

3937

16

F

15-19

31:26

31:37

10:11/M

322

Jackson Alef

Kennesaw

GA

3621

11

M

10-14

31:20

31:39

10:11/M

323

Wayne Riess

Kennesaw

GA

4354

60

M

60-64

31:18

31:40

10:12/M

324

Vincent Lopresti

Kennesaw

GA

4113

5

M

0-9

31:09

31:45

10:13/M

325

Renee Belcher

Kennesaw

GA

3683

47

F

45-49

31:41

31:49

10:14/M

326

Roni Redd

Canton

GA

4339

45

F

45-49

31:23

31:55

10:16/M

327

Gary Silverman

Atlanta

GA

4417

31

M

30-34

31:53

31:59

10:18/M

328

Emilie Windham

Woodstock

GA

4586

49

F

45-49

31:27

31:59

10:18/M

329

Tracey Viars

Kennesaw

GA

4515

51

F

50-54

31:44

32:00

10:18/M

330

William Wileman

Marietta

GA

4571

10

M

10-14

31:57

32:01

10:18/M

331

Randy Hannah

Hampton

GA

3952

57

M

55-59

31:55

32:04

10:19/M

332

Jackson Oliveros

Acworth

GA

4255

15

M

15-19

31:52

32:06

10:20/M

333

Alicia Lane

Kennesaw

GA

4084

30

F

30-34

31:56

32:06

10:20/M

334

Misty Shinall

Summervile

GA

4705

32

F

30-34

31:34

32:06

10:20/M

335

Patrick Lenz

Kennesaw

GA

4101

33

M

30-34

32:02

32:13

10:22/M

336

Kip Cummins

Alpharetta

GA

3810

62

M

60-64

31:37

32:16

10:23/M

337

Karen Norred

Woodstock

GA

4237

44

F

40-44

31:37

32:17

10:23/M

338

Jaylen Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

3636

14

M

10-14

31:44

32:17

10:23/M

339

Linda Pernell

Kennesaw

GA

4292

71

F

70-97

31:44

32:18

10:24/M

340

Beau Lyons

Atlanta

GA

4707

30

M

30-34

31:20

32:19

10:24/M

341

Stephan Weeks

Acworth

GA

4544

42

M

40-44

32:13

32:21

10:25/M

342

Hayden Steinlight

Acworth

GA

4448

13

M

10-14

31:50

32:22

10:25/M

343

Shannon Mccune

Kennesaw

GA

4155

47

F

45-49

31:51

32:23

10:25/M

344

David Mason

Kennesaw

GA

4145

43

M

40-44

32:04

32:24

10:26/M

345

Ashley Sherman

Acworth

GA

4411

28

F

25-29

31:57

32:24

10:26/M

346

Fred Feltmann

Acworth

GA

3875

70

M

70-97

31:52

32:25

10:26/M

347

Xavier Hill

Kennesaw

GA

4001

11

M

10-14

31:53

32:27

10:27/M

348

Natalie Avila

4684

16

F

15-19

32:22

32:31

10:28/M

349

Arlene Higa

Woodstock

GA

3993

48

F

45-49

32:00

32:33

10:29/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Elizabeth Grant

Acworth

GA

4683

35

F

35-39

32:23

32:34

10:29/M

351

Susan Balogh

Acworth

GA

3667

40

F

40-44

32:29

32:37

10:30/M

352

Courtney Kauss

Kennesaw

GA

4050

32

F

30-34

32:03

32:39

10:31/M

353

John Hall

Kennesaw

GA

3941

71

M

70-97

32:30

32:43

10:32/M

354

Jeff Leighton

Canton

GA

4098

70

M

70-97

32:10

32:44

10:32/M

355

Owen Bailey

Acworth

GA

3658

6

M

0-9

31:57

32:46

10:33/M

356

Sean Bailey

Acworth

GA

3659

34

M

30-34

31:55

32:47

10:33/M

357

Jay Caudle

Kennesaw

GA

3768

32

M

30-34

32:23

32:47

10:33/M

358

Jamar Williams

Kennesaw

GA

4574

26

M

25-29

32:46

32:48

10:33/M

359

Kyle Quakenbush

Kennesaw

GA

4313

28

M

25-29

32:30

32:51

10:34/M

360

Jessica Elliott

Kennesaw

GA

3858

22

F

20-24

32:20

32:51

10:34/M

361

William Price

Woodstock

GA

4302

61

M

60-64

31:15

32:51

10:34/M

362

Patrick Treadaway

Marietta

GA

4496

7

M

0-9

32:55

32:55

10:36/M

363

Katie Murphy

Acworth

GA

4221

33

F

30-34

32:44

32:55

10:36/M

364

Patrick Huntington

Dallas

GA

4022

15

M

15-19

32:49

32:57

10:36/M

365

Emily Davis

Douglasville

GA

3820

20

F

20-24

32:36

33:01

10:38/M

366

Lenore Ellertson

Canton

GA

3853

54

F

50-54

32:50

33:01

10:38/M

367

Angie Hawkins

Acworth

GA

3975

47

F

45-49

32:57

33:02

10:38/M

368

Owen Randall

Acworth

GA

4650

13

M

10-14

32:29

33:03

10:38/M

369

Rie Atkinson

Acworth

GA

3645

47

F

45-49

32:33

33:06

10:39/M

370

Gilles LaMarche

Marietta

GA

4079

63

M

60-64

33:02

33:09

10:40/M

371

Brandon Gravitt

PowderSprings

GA

4664

33

M

30-34

33:10

33:10

10:41/M

372

Liam Lamont

Kennesaw

GA

4082

9

M

0-9

32:17

33:11

10:41/M

373

Heather Pace

Kennesaw

GA

4270

38

F

35-39

33:11

33:11

10:41/M

374

Duane House

Kennesaw

GA

4014

45

M

45-49

32:52

33:14

10:42/M

375

Ashley Bauman

Powder Springs

GA

3678

25

F

25-29

32:58

33:18

10:43/M

376

Sandra Quinton

Jasper

GA

4315

56

F

55-59

32:54

33:19

10:43/M

377

Morgan Huntington

Dallas

GA

4021

18

F

15-19

32:40

33:22

10:44/M

378

Michal Smith

Marietta

GA

4427

12

F

10-14

32:52

33:22

10:44/M

379

Peter Hicks

Powder Springs

GA

3992

45

M

45-49

33:23

33:23

10:45/M

380

Buzz Harper

Savannah

GA

3957

57

M

55-59

33:15

33:25

10:45/M

381

Jordan Supena

Peachtree Cty

GA

4462

19

F

15-19

32:39

33:26

10:46/M

382

Josh Bluefield

Acworth

GA

3714

37

M

35-39

33:08

33:29

10:47/M

383

Quiana Pinckney

Powder Spgs

GA

4297

38

F

35-39

32:54

33:32

10:48/M

384

Kevin Mitchell

Dallas

GA

4701

45

M

45-49

33:09

33:35

10:49/M

385

Karen Molmer

Kennesaw

GA

4207

47

F

45-49

33:37

33:45

10:52/M

386

Julie Smith

Canton

GA

4426

45

F

45-49

33:40

33:49

10:53/M

387

Nora Smith

Marietta

GA

4428

12

F

10-14

33:25

33:54

10:55/M

388

Jeffery Palmer

Kennesaw

GA

4275

59

M

55-59

33:38

33:56

10:55/M

389

Matthew Kunkel

Powder Springs

GA

4073

40

M

40-44

33:45

34:02

10:57/M

390

Richard Bowder

Acworth

GA

3722

65

M

65-69

33:36

34:05

10:58/M

391

Ryan O'Connor

Sharpsburg

GA

4247

22

M

20-24

34:07

34:07

10:59/M

392

Nikhil Palli

Duluth

GA

4274

23

M

20-24

33:52

34:08

10:59/M

393

Brianna Froebel

Suwanee

GA

3888

23

F

20-24

33:53

34:09

11:00/M

394

Bob Jones

Aragon

GA

4040

51

M

50-54

33:30

34:10

11:00/M

395

Robert Elliott

Woodstock

GA

3860

65

M

65-69

33:46

34:11

11:00/M

396

Eve Smith

Marietta

GA

4425

39

F

35-39

33:44

34:14

11:01/M

397

Matthew O'Brien

Woodstock

GA

4246

33

M

30-34

33:59

34:20

11:03/M

398

Kevin Winkler

Roswell

GA

4588

55

M

55-59

34:12

34:25

11:05/M

399

Jennifer Farace

Kennesaw

GA

3871

47

F

45-49

34:18

34:26

11:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Chynea Keister

Palmetto

GA

4658

31

F

30-34

33:43

34:27

11:05/M

401

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

4344

48

F

45-49

33:46

34:27

11:05/M

402

Spencer Kesling

Acworth

GA

4673

11

M

10-14

34:20

34:28

11:06/M

403

William Sipe

Canton

GA

4659

40

M

40-44

34:09

34:29

11:06/M

404

Darla Elliott

Woodstock

GA

3857

61

F

60-64

34:05

34:30

11:06/M

405

Cristy Kesling

Acworth

GA

4670

45

F

45-49

34:23

34:30

11:06/M

406

Alison Chaffee

Dallas

GA

3769

38

F

35-39

34:17

34:31

11:07/M

407

Joe Baluch

Woodstock

GA

3670

8

M

0-9

33:57

34:34

11:08/M

408

Marie Lord

Marietta

GA

4114

49

F

45-49

34:10

34:35

11:08/M

409

Everett Garrett

Acworth

GA

3897

10

M

10-14

33:54

34:35

11:08/M

410

Allison Watson

Cumming

GA

4540

25

F

25-29

34:28

34:37

11:09/M

411

Mckenna Sipe

Canton

GA

4660

12

F

10-14

34:16

34:37

11:09/M

412

Edie Goodnight

Dallas

GA

3920

46

F

45-49

34:27

34:38

11:09/M

413

Michael Riess

Marietta

GA

4353

29

M

25-29

34:17

34:38

11:09/M

414

Chad Huntington

Dallas

GA

4019

48

M

45-49

33:56

34:39

11:09/M

415

Amanda Baluch

Woodstock

GA

3669

43

F

40-44

34:42

34:42

11:10/M

416

Laura Bruton

White

GA

3744

32

F

30-34

34:05

34:43

11:10/M

417

John Sitzes

Savannah

GA

4703

27

M

25-29

34:24

34:45

11:11/M

418

Dianne Johnson

Marietta

GA

4032

55

F

55-59

34:39

34:46

11:11/M

419

Jack Vollero

Acworth

GA

4517

10

M

10-14

34:47

34:47

11:12/M

420

Caitlin Hollenbeck

Acworth

GA

4008

29

F

25-29

34:36

34:53

11:14/M

421

Peter Hilbig

Powder Springs

GA

3994

68

M

65-69

34:36

34:54

11:14/M

422

Robert Kragh

Roswell

GA

4729

53

M

50-54

34:08

34:58

11:15/M

423

Ellie Alef

Kennesaw

GA

3620

9

F

0-9

34:40

35:01

11:16/M

424

Danielle Blemur

Kennesaw

GA

3713

25

F

25-29

34:53

35:01

11:16/M

425

Daniel Hill

Kennesaw

GA

3996

50

M

50-54

34:51

35:02

11:17/M

426

Kimberly Whitlock

Acworth

GA

4558

37

F

35-39

34:48

35:03

11:17/M

427

Lauren McTaggart

Ball Ground

GA

4170

53

F

50-54

34:39

35:03

11:17/M

428

Rick Borman

Kennesaw

GA

3720

56

M

55-59

34:49

35:04

11:17/M

429

Row Widner

Dallas

GA

4564

42

F

40-44

34:57

35:04

11:17/M

430

Jessica Williams

Dallas

GA

4575

45

F

45-49

35:04

35:04

11:17/M

431

Anderson Grant

Acworth

GA

4678

8

M

0-9

34:53

35:04

11:17/M

432

John Marchant

Kennesaw

GA

4634

48

M

45-49

34:03

35:05

11:18/M

433

Spencer Dansby

Woodstock

GA

3816

28

M

25-29

34:43

35:06

11:18/M

434

Karen Hill

Kennesaw

GA

3999

56

F

55-59

34:56

35:08

11:18/M

435

Jackson Williams

Dallas

GA

4573

12

M

10-14

34:47

35:09

11:19/M

436

Liz Wilkins

Kennesaw

GA

4663

70

F

70-97

34:59

35:10

11:19/M

437

Sophia Balogh

Acworth

GA

3666

10

F

10-14

35:02

35:10

11:19/M

438

Amanda Ledbetter

Woodstock

GA

4092

42

F

40-44

34:35

35:16

11:21/M

439

Jacie Stone

Bremen

GA

4454

15

F

15-19

34:28

35:17

11:21/M

440

Annette Cleaver

Acworth

GA

3785

57

F

55-59

34:47

35:20

11:22/M

441

Bradley Brown

Kennesaw

GA

3737

38

M

35-39

35:04

35:22

11:23/M

442

Kenny Duckett

Acworth

GA

3836

29

M

25-29

35:15

35:24

11:24/M

443

Kevin Hellriegel

Woodstock

GA

3983

37

M

35-39

34:52

35:24

11:24/M

444

Bobby Zertuche

Dallas

GA

4603

42

M

40-44

35:14

35:25

11:24/M

445

David Dunsmuir

Kennesaw

GA

3841

48

M

45-49

34:56

35:26

11:24/M

446

Alisha Zertuche

Dallas

GA

4602

37

F

35-39

35:17

35:27

11:25/M

447

Brooke Jones

Acworth

GA

4041

37

F

35-39

35:29

35:29

11:25/M

448

Karibeth Gentry

Atlanta

GA

3902

34

F

30-34

34:58

35:29

11:25/M

449

Steve Slocum

Kennesaw

GA

4424

30

M

30-34

35:30

35:30

11:26/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Cairo Hayes

Marietta

GA

3977

11

M

10-14

35:02

35:32

11:26/M

451

Candice Hayes

Marietta

GA

3978

36

F

35-39

34:37

35:33

11:27/M

452

Amanda Norris

Acworth

GA

4238

30

F

30-34

35:30

35:33

11:27/M

453

Patricia Logan

Marietta

GA

4106

59

F

55-59

35:33

35:33

11:27/M

454

Briggs Manuel

Kennesaw

GA

4139

16

F

15-19

35:20

35:33

11:27/M

455

Jerry Logan

Marietta

GA

4105

60

M

60-64

35:34

35:34

11:27/M

456

Jackie Mccutchen

Dallas

GA

4158

46

F

45-49

35:30

35:34

11:27/M

457

Henry Baltz

Acworth

GA

3668

5

M

0-9

35:37

35:37

11:28/M

458

Emma Osterland

Kennesaw

GA

4262

13

F

10-14

35:03

35:37

11:28/M

459

John Osterland

Kennesaw

GA

4263

42

M

40-44

35:06

35:38

11:28/M

460

Patricia Garvey

Marietta

GA

3898

70

F

70-97

35:04

35:40

11:29/M

461

Elizabeth To

Johns Creek

GA

4484

23

F

20-24

35:01

35:41

11:29/M

462

Scott Easterwood

Acworth

GA

3849

56

M

55-59

35:16

35:43

11:30/M

463

Andrea Enyart

Dallas

GA

3866

38

F

35-39

35:44

35:44

11:30/M

464

Maxine Chriszt

Acworth

GA

3782

53

F

50-54

34:53

35:46

11:31/M

465

Joshua Shvartsman

Powder Spgs

GA

4708

13

M

10-14

35:21

35:46

11:31/M

466

Mellanie Chorney

Kennesaw

GA

3775

62

F

60-64

35:48

35:48

11:31/M

467

Allyson Cox

Kennesaw

GA

3798

27

F

25-29

35:34

35:48

11:31/M

468

Margi Brown

Sugar Hill

GA

3740

58

F

55-59

35:18

35:52

11:33/M

469

Shanea Mcgee

Kennesaw

GA

4677

30

F

30-34

35:31

35:52

11:33/M

470

Elizabeth Weber

Marietta

GA

4542

55

F

55-59

35:48

35:52

11:33/M

471

Jessica Pearson

Fayetteville

GA

4286

31

F

30-34

35:36

35:56

11:34/M

472

Susan Messina

Kennesaw

GA

4183

60

F

60-64

35:37

35:57

11:34/M

473

Mary Holland

Alpharetta

GA

4007

61

F

60-64

35:17

35:57

11:34/M

474

Toni Padgett

Fayetteville

GA

4273

60

F

60-64

35:39

35:58

11:35/M

475

Cynthia Byrer

Marietta

GA

3754

59

F

55-59

35:08

35:59

11:35/M

476

Ginger Bleess

Powder Springs

GA

3711

49

F

45-49

35:20

36:03

11:36/M

477

Jennifer Strother

Kennesaw

GA

4459

36

F

35-39

35:43

36:03

11:36/M

478

Cassidy Lumpkin

Kennesaw

GA

4119

10

F

10-14

33:47

36:05

11:37/M

479

Gaby Lopresti

Kennesaw

GA

4110

12

F

10-14

35:35

36:07

11:37/M

480

Stacy Fuson

Kennesaw

GA

4613

44

F

40-44

35:42

36:10

11:38/M

481

Jeff Fuson

Kennesaw

GA

4614

47

M

45-49

35:43

36:12

11:39/M

482

Caleb Hall

Kennesaw

GA

3939

11

M

10-14

35:21

36:12

11:39/M

483

Kathleen Fleiszar

Kennesaw

GA

3883

70

F

70-97

36:13

36:24

11:43/M

484

Lo Chow

Roswell

GA

3779

26

M

25-29

36:11

36:26

11:44/M

485

Molly Maddocks

Kennesaw

GA

4132

8

F

0-9

35:51

36:29

11:45/M

486

Mike Maddocks

Kennesaw

GA

4131

46

M

45-49

35:53

36:31

11:45/M

487

Haley Hicks

Canton

GA

3991

26

F

25-29

35:34

36:32

11:46/M

488

Sandra Miranda

Canton

GA

4195

36

F

35-39

36:03

36:36

11:47/M

489

Mary Hawf

Acworth

GA

4642

24

F

20-24

35:53

36:37

11:47/M

490

Lynn Gerald

Kennesaw

GA

3906

53

M

50-54

36:30

36:38

11:47/M

491

Dodi Thomas

Acworth

GA

4477

71

F

70-97

36:34

36:40

11:48/M

492

Tom Robinson

Dallas

GA

4363

48

M

45-49

36:42

36:42

11:49/M

493

Stephanie Quakenbush

Kennesaw

GA

4314

27

F

25-29

36:29

36:45

11:50/M

494

Rachel White

Kennesaw

GA

4557

35

F

35-39

36:22

36:46

11:50/M

495

Dean Killen

Powder Springs

GA

4057

58

M

55-59

36:12

36:46

11:50/M

496

Jeff Browne

Marietta

GA

3743

46

M

45-49

36:27

36:47

11:50/M

497

Tom Tewksbury

Dallas

GA

4476

44

M

40-44

36:39

36:47

11:50/M

498

Maddie Lidvall

Kennesaw

GA

4103

32

F

30-34

36:06

36:47

11:50/M

499

Peter Gobbi

Kennesaw

GA

3919

54

M

50-54

36:33

36:47

11:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Brayden Zertuche

Dallas

GA

4604

8

M

0-9

36:41

36:48

11:51/M

501

James Prewett

Dallas

GA

4301

47

M

45-49

36:16

36:49

11:51/M

502

Allison Goodsell

Acworth

GA

3921

48

F

45-49

36:49

36:49

11:51/M

503

Nathan Barnes

Canton

GA

3674

9

M

0-9

36:25

36:50

11:51/M

504

George Barnes

Woodstock

GA

3673

39

M

35-39

36:25

36:50

11:51/M

505

Kathy Lambert

Ball Ground

GA

4080

51

F

50-54

36:52

36:52

11:52/M

506

Dianne Gillis

Roswell

GA

3912

58

F

55-59

36:53

36:53

11:52/M

507

Andy Booth

Kennesaw

GA

3718

52

M

50-54

36:23

36:54

11:53/M

508

Dale Klein

Kennesaw

GA

4062

49

M

45-49

36:22

36:54

11:53/M

509

Marsha Tootle

Kennesaw

GA

4491

57

F

55-59

36:28

36:58

11:54/M

510

Mike Tootle

Kennesaw

GA

4492

59

M

55-59

36:31

36:59

11:54/M

511

Stephanie Miller

Brookhaven

GA

4190

37

F

35-39

36:41

36:59

11:54/M

512

Jason Acree

Marietta

GA

3605

45

M

45-49

36:26

37:00

11:55/M

513

Daniel Rosales

Kennesaw

GA

4370

37

M

35-39

35:48

37:01

11:55/M

514

John Morrow

Atlanta

GA

4665

47

M

45-49

36:07

37:03

11:56/M

515

Joe Zebeau

Cedartown

GA

4600

53

M

50-54

36:38

37:06

11:56/M

516

Shannon Fulcher

Acworth

GA

4720

42

F

40-44

36:29

37:06

11:56/M

517

Princesa Pace

Acworth

GA

4721

14

F

10-14

37:07

37:07

11:57/M

518

Brian Quinones

4679

32

M

30-34

36:55

37:11

11:58/M

519

Patricia Mackey

Atlanta

GA

4130

42

F

40-44

36:23

37:11

11:58/M

520

Lucas Pachorek

Canton

GA

4271

14

M

10-14

36:26

37:12

11:58/M

521

Bill Rose

Kennesaw

GA

4372

46

M

45-49

36:48

37:13

11:59/M

522

Travis Wilhite

Lilburn

GA

4572

68

M

65-69

36:35

37:13

11:59/M

523

Misty Clark

Canton

GA

3784

47

F

45-49

36:30

37:14

11:59/M

524

Brandy Marchant

Kennesaw

ga

4635

45

F

45-49

37:16

37:16

12:00/M

525

Renee Speenburgh

Marietta

GA

4437

59

F

55-59

36:58

37:16

12:00/M

526

Dina Tomczak

Powder Spgs

GA

4488

51

F

50-54

36:38

37:20

12:01/M

527

Savanah Conger

Dallas

GA

3791

52

F

50-54

37:15

37:21

12:01/M

528

Tracy Sargent

Acworth

GA

4386

46

F

45-49

37:07

37:22

12:02/M

529

Claire Doucette

GA

3831

9

F

0-9

36:36

37:22

12:02/M

530

Aurelie Doucette

Acworth

GA

3830

41

F

40-44

36:36

37:23

12:02/M

531

Kimberly Free

Euharlee

GA

3887

35

F

35-39

36:52

37:23

12:02/M

532

Brian Simmons

Dallas

GA

4419

46

M

45-49

36:49

37:25

12:03/M

533

Alissa Jean

Kennesaw

GA

4029

43

F

40-44

37:06

37:32

12:05/M

534

Linda Hickerson

Canton

GA

3990

39

F

35-39

36:39

37:34

12:05/M

535

Lu Navarrete

Cartersville

GA

4620

43

F

40-44

37:24

37:37

12:06/M

536

Kaleb Williams

Marietta

GA

4576

10

M

10-14

36:49

37:37

12:06/M

537

Tim Williams

Cornelius

NC

4578

37

M

35-39

36:51

37:37

12:06/M

538

Cooper Richman

Dallas

GA

4349

10

M

10-14

37:26

37:37

12:06/M

539

Staci Merriman

Kennesaw

GA

4179

43

F

40-44

36:55

37:40

12:07/M

540

Vicky Killen

Powder Spgs

GA

4058

57

F

55-59

37:04

37:41

12:08/M

541

Diana Stanton

Flowery Branch

GA

4442

59

F

55-59

37:13

37:41

12:08/M

542

Michael Lumpkin

Kennesaw

GA

4120

43

M

40-44

35:24

37:42

12:08/M

543

Ethan Haun

Dallas

GA

3974

8

M

0-9

36:48

37:42

12:08/M

544

Kathleen Lovett

Acworth

GA

4115

59

F

55-59

37:29

37:49

12:10/M

545

Karen Foster

Kennesaw

GA

3886

54

F

50-54

37:44

37:52

12:11/M

546

Dianna Nissen

Peachtree City

GA

4231

25

F

25-29

37:06

37:53

12:12/M

547

Stacey Simmons

Dallas

GA

4422

46

F

45-49

37:22

37:58

12:13/M

548

Maria Hannah

Hampton

GA

3951

46

F

45-49

37:52

38:01

12:14/M

549

Kevin Bartz

Woodstock

GA

3676

28

M

25-29

37:29

38:02

12:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Luca Lopresti

Kennesaw

GA

4111

7

M

0-9

37:33

38:08

12:16/M

551

Tony Lopresti

Kennesaw

GA

4112

11

M

10-14

37:32

38:08

12:16/M

552

Cathi Carpenter

Marietta

GA

3765

52

F

50-54

37:37

38:11

12:17/M

553

Kristin Grays

Marietta

GA

3924

41

F

40-44

37:16

38:16

12:19/M

554

Robert Bachman

Marietta

GA

3653

72

M

70-97

38:13

38:17

12:19/M

555

Shawn Austin

Acworth

GA

4686

61

F

60-64

37:50

38:33

12:24/M

556

Evan Tewksbury

Dallas

GA

4475

11

M

10-14

38:30

38:34

12:25/M

557

Kurtis Segars

Kennesaw

GA

4404

38

M

35-39

38:50

38:50

12:30/M

558

Braxton Harris

Marietta

GA

3959

27

M

25-29

38:37

38:51

12:30/M

559

Michelle Faulkner

Calhoun

GA

3872

37

F

35-39

38:44

38:52

12:31/M

560

Casey Brooks

Dallas

GA

3735

41

M

40-44

38:40

38:56

12:32/M

561

Murphy Bips

Stone Mountain

GA

3701

27

F

25-29

38:36

38:58

12:33/M

562

Matteus Nyabam

Woodstock

GA

4242

8

M

0-9

38:25

38:59

12:33/M

563

Nathan Nyabam

Acworth

GA

4243

43

M

40-44

38:26

39:01

12:33/M

564

Nancy Peak

Acworth

GA

4283

31

F

30-34

38:34

39:01

12:33/M

565

Dorothy Morgan

Kennesaw

GA

4212

35

F

35-39

38:35

39:04

12:34/M

566

Jenny Willis

Kennesaw

GA

4580

60

F

60-64

38:44

39:10

12:36/M

567

Caden Brooks

Dallas

GA

3734

12

M

10-14

38:56

39:12

12:37/M

568

George Prince

Roswell

GA

4304

75

M

70-97

39:07

39:12

12:37/M

569

Emmett Hill

Kennesaw

GA

3997

43

M

40-44

38:18

39:13

12:37/M

570

Caroline Johnston

Kennesaw

GA

4037

24

F

20-24

38:45

39:14

12:38/M

571

Dustin Phyfe

Kennesaw

GA

4295

23

M

20-24

39:14

39:14

12:38/M

572

Sandy Duckett

Loganville

GA

3839

52

F

50-54

39:05

39:16

12:38/M

573

Steven Bullock

Canton

GA

4624

52

M

50-54

38:27

39:22

12:40/M

574

Denise Jones

Kennesaw

GA

4042

49

F

45-49

39:26

39:26

12:42/M

575

Chuck Priepke

Marietta

GA

4303

30

M

30-34

39:20

39:29

12:43/M

576

Samantha Lewallen

Acworth

GA

4102

34

F

30-34

38:59

39:30

12:43/M

577

Sharon Hamrick

Marietta

GA

3949

64

F

60-64

39:03

39:30

12:43/M

578

Scott Randall

Acworth

GA

4649

47

M

45-49

38:59

39:33

12:44/M

579

Darrel Geving

Calhoun

GA

4727

45

M

45-49

38:31

39:40

12:46/M

580

Olivia Doucette

GA

3833

11

F

10-14

38:58

39:49

12:49/M

581

Angela Waggoner

Kennesaw

GA

4522

53

F

50-54

39:19

39:49

12:49/M

582

Deena Tewksbury

Dallas

GA

4474

43

F

40-44

39:43

39:50

12:49/M

583

Amanda Heid

Dallas

GA

3980

42

M

40-44

39:32

39:51

12:50/M

584

Anthony Tomczak

Powder Springs

GA

4487

51

M

50-54

39:10

39:52

12:50/M

585

Louis Doucette

Acworth

GA

3832

44

M

40-44

39:05

39:53

12:50/M

586

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

3908

34

F

30-34

39:29

39:53

12:50/M

587

Stacy Tomblin

Rydal

GA

4486

51

M

50-54

39:54

39:54

12:51/M

588

Chris McCommon

Kennesaw

GA

4152

45

M

45-49

39:26

39:55

12:51/M

589

Kristen Lahullier

Kennesaw

GA

4076

34

F

30-34

39:36

39:56

12:51/M

590

Mason Traficante

Kennesaw

GA

4495

6

M

0-9

39:13

39:57

12:52/M

591

Debra Traficante

Kennesaw

GA

4494

38

F

35-39

39:17

39:59

12:52/M

592

Alexis Duplantis

Woodstock

GA

4633

13

F

10-14

40:03

40:03

12:53/M

593

James Stokes

Woodstock

Georgia

4453

49

M

45-49

39:57

40:05

12:54/M

594

Kaite Allen

Kennesaw

GA

3626

24

F

20-24

40:06

40:06

12:54/M

595

Kristopher Allen

Kennesaw

GA

3628

29

M

25-29

40:06

40:06

12:54/M

596

Emily Juergens

Acworth

GA

4047

26

F

25-29

39:53

40:08

12:55/M

597

Logan Perez

Kennesaw

GA

4671

7

M

0-9

39:23

40:16

12:58/M

598

Jack Abbott

Powder Springs

GA

3603

73

M

70-97

39:59

40:16

12:58/M

599

Kristin Gray

Canton

GA

4688

32

F

30-34

39:47

40:18

12:58/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Patrick Mullaney

Kennesaw

GA

4694

61

M

60-64

39:48

40:19

12:59/M

601

Emily Riegelmayer

Acworth

GA

4350

53

F

50-54

39:54

40:20

12:59/M

602

Kelly Bramblett

Kennesaw

GA

3729

51

F

50-54

39:52

40:20

12:59/M

603

Sydney Heid

Dallas

GA

3982

12

F

10-14

40:07

40:23

13:00/M

604

Alexa Rinehart

Acworth

GA

4355

14

F

10-14

39:55

40:23

13:00/M

605

Jessica Gallegos

Kennesaw

GA

3892

9

F

0-9

39:39

40:25

13:01/M

606

Kinsey Salisbury

Acworth

GA

4718

28

F

25-29

40:02

40:26

13:01/M

607

Emily Owens

Kennesaw

GA

4267

9

F

0-9

40:13

40:27

13:01/M

608

Jadela Ramos

Kennesaw

GA

4328

43

F

40-44

39:41

40:27

13:01/M

609

Shameike Thomas

Marietta

GA

4627

29

F

25-29

39:47

40:31

13:02/M

610

Whitney Green

Canton

GA

3926

29

F

25-29

39:46

40:31

13:02/M

611

Mayra Varela

Kennesaw

GA

4622

10

F

10-14

40:12

40:31

13:02/M

612

Chelsey Aylor

Kennesaw

GA

3648

28

F

25-29

39:54

40:32

13:03/M

613

Kelley Cox

Kennesaw

GA

3801

23

F

20-24

40:18

40:33

13:03/M

614

Sahid Meza

Kennesaw

GA

4621

21

M

20-24

40:16

40:34

13:03/M

615

Elisabeth Jensen

Kennesaw

GA

4030

51

F

50-54

40:37

40:37

13:04/M

616

Gabriel Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

3633

8

M

0-9

39:55

40:40

13:05/M

617

Brian Elliot

Kennesaw

GA

3854

35

M

35-39

40:29

40:46

13:07/M

618

Kristen Johnston

Kennesaw

GA

4038

38

F

35-39

40:18

40:46

13:07/M

619

Dale Mayo

Rutledge

GA

4149

56

M

55-59

39:42

40:48

13:08/M

620

Anthony Curtner

Kennesaw

GA

3812

44

M

40-44

40:20

40:48

13:08/M

621

Elena Rosales

Kennesaw

GA

4371

32

F

30-34

40:43

40:51

13:09/M

622

Cadence Tyler

Powder Spgs

GA

4503

14

F

10-14

40:40

40:53

13:10/M

623

Annie San Nicolas

Smyrna

GA

4381

53

F

50-54

41:20

40:53

13:10/M

624

Chris Gerald

Kennesaw

GA

3904

17

M

15-19

40:47

40:55

13:10/M

625

Che Davis

Kennesaw

GA

4623

33

F

30-34

40:35

40:55

13:10/M

626

Rinda Grooms

Cumming

GA

3931

42

F

40-44

40:46

40:59

13:11/M

627

Stephanie Jones

Aragon

GA

4044

44

F

40-44

40:20

40:59

13:11/M

628

Roger Merriam

Roswell

GA

4177

53

M

50-54

41:01

41:01

13:12/M

629

Linda Mayo

Rutledge

GA

4150

57

F

55-59

39:59

41:03

13:13/M

630

Fisher Bivens

Canton

GA

3705

8

M

0-9

40:00

41:04

13:13/M

631

Lolly Bivens

Canton

GA

3706

7

F

0-9

40:00

41:04

13:13/M

632

Brittany Elliot

Kennesaw

GA

3855

31

F

30-34

40:00

41:04

13:13/M

633

Debby Quakenbush

Kennesaw

GA

4312

55

F

55-59

40:41

41:05

13:13/M

634

Ron Sanders

Kennesaw

GA

4383

48

M

45-49

40:18

41:10

13:15/M

635

Kara Layman

Acworth

GA

4090

31

F

30-34

40:18

41:11

13:15/M

636

Sarah McCune

Kennesaw

GA

4154

14

F

10-14

40:35

41:11

13:15/M

637

Sydney McCune

Kennesaw

GA

4157

12

F

10-14

40:36

41:13

13:16/M

638

Jesyca Lyle

Marietta

GA

4122

27

F

25-29

40:38

41:14

13:16/M

639

Sophia RobinsonHarris

Kennesaw

GA

4364

37

F

35-39

41:11

41:14

13:16/M

640

Regina Russell

Kennesaw

GA

4376

50

F

50-54

41:16

41:16

13:17/M

641

Craig Cox

Kennesaw

GA

3799

52

M

50-54

40:55

41:17

13:17/M

642

Matthew Gilliam

Kennesaw

GA

3910

13

M

10-14

40:56

41:18

13:18/M

643

Kimberly Parker

Marietta

GA

4278

38

F

35-39

40:31

41:18

13:18/M

644

Rob Gilliam

Kennesaw

GA

3911

51

M

50-54

40:59

41:19

13:18/M

645

Owen Mosher

Acworth

GA

4215

8

M

0-9

40:28

41:20

13:18/M

646

Sophia Lehner

Acworth

GA

4096

10

F

10-14

40:13

41:20

13:18/M

647

Jada Newman

Acworth

GA

4228

11

F

10-14

40:35

41:20

13:18/M

648

Howard Mixon

Marietta

GA

4197

67

M

65-69

40:58

41:36

13:23/M

649

Kenya Harris

Kingston

GA

3962

22

F

20-24

40:58

41:37

13:24/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Johnathon Harris

Kingston

GA

3961

22

M

20-24

41:01

41:38

13:24/M

651

Kevin Miller

Kennesaw

GA

4188

45

M

45-49

41:46

41:46

13:27/M

652

Melissa Ferguson

Woodstock

GA

3880

43

F

40-44

41:13

41:49

13:28/M

653

Shayne Schmidt

Kennesaw

GA

4397

31

M

30-34

41:25

41:49

13:28/M

654

David Ferguson

Woodstock

GA

3878

48

M

45-49

41:15

41:51

13:28/M

655

Amanda Culberson

Kennesaw

GA

3809

31

F

30-34

41:27

41:51

13:28/M

656

Alfred Baldwin

Kennesaw

GA

3662

34

M

30-34

41:26

41:52

13:29/M

657

Wendy Wade Mcguire

Suwanee

GA

4732

46

F

45-49

41:20

41:52

13:29/M

658

Gavin Layman

Acworth

GA

4089

5

M

0-9

40:47

41:58

13:30/M

659

Nikki Brooks

Dallas

GA

3736

42

F

40-44

41:36

41:58

13:30/M

660

Mark Ravenscraft

Marietta

GA

4333

14

M

10-14

41:45

41:58

13:30/M

661

Brandice Allen

Atlanta

GA

3622

38

F

35-39

41:59

41:59

13:31/M

662

Ashley Bell

Dallas

GA

3685

39

F

35-39

41:57

42:04

13:32/M

663

Melissa Hunter

Kennesaw

GA

4018

32

F

30-34

42:00

42:05

13:33/M

664

Colin Mackey

Atlanta

GA

4129

49

M

45-49

42:23

42:23

13:39/M

665

Amy Davis

Kennesaw

GA

3818

49

F

45-49

41:50

42:27

13:40/M

666

Zachary Say

Powder Springs

GA

4392

15

M

15-19

41:51

42:33

13:42/M

667

Terry Say

Powder Springs

GA

4391

71

M

70-97

41:52

42:34

13:42/M

668

Daniel Robson

Acworth

GA

4365

29

M

25-29

41:54

42:35

13:42/M

669

Taylor Carnley

Douglasville

GA

4696

27

F

25-29

42:02

42:35

13:42/M

670

Kamal Wallace

Kennesaw

GA

4525

42

M

40-44

41:55

42:36

13:43/M

671

Priscilla Rivera

Dallas

GA

4360

29

F

25-29

42:18

42:37

13:43/M

672

Steve Hamrick

Marietta

GA

3950

65

M

65-69

41:41

42:37

13:43/M

673

Madalyn Owens

Kennesaw

GA

4268

12

F

10-14

42:02

42:42

13:45/M

674

Cw Elliotte

Marietta

GA

3862

26

M

25-29

42:32

42:46

13:46/M

675

Caitlyn Enyart

Dallas

GA

4698

14

F

10-14

42:42

42:57

13:49/M

676

Rachel Taylor

Dallas

GA

4469

34

F

30-34

42:14

42:59

13:50/M

677

Kristi Papa

Powder Springs

GA

4276

40

F

40-44

42:01

43:02

13:51/M

678

Olga Ronsini

Acworth

GA

4369

40

F

40-44

42:32

43:03

13:51/M

679

Samantha Jones

Aragon

GA

4043

11

F

10-14

42:29

43:08

13:53/M

680

Jeanette Huntington

Dallas

GA

4020

51

F

50-54

42:26

43:08

13:53/M

681

Paige Nace

Hiram

GA

4225

46

F

45-49

42:52

43:09

13:53/M

682

Barbara Reed

Aragon

GA

4340

55

F

55-59

42:31

43:10

13:54/M

683

Del Nace

Hiram

GA

4224

60

M

60-64

42:53

43:10

13:54/M

684

Sarah Ledford

Acworth

GA

4093

34

F

30-34

42:30

43:15

13:55/M

685

Cynthia Wise

Dallas

GA

4590

51

F

50-54

43:12

43:16

13:56/M

686

Andri Bekker

Rockmart

GA

3680

14

F

10-14

42:58

43:16

13:56/M

687

Debbie Cox

Kennesaw

GA

3800

53

F

50-54

43:00

43:16

13:56/M

688

Marissa Widner

Douglasville

GA

4562

29

F

25-29

43:12

43:16

13:56/M

689

Angela McMurtagh

Dallas

GA

4167

34

F

30-34

43:15

43:27

13:59/M

690

Walker Mcmurtagh

Dallas

GA

4674

9

M

0-9

43:15

43:27

13:59/M

691

Margaret Mcmurtagh

Marietta

GA

4168

32

F

30-34

43:15

43:28

13:59/M

692

Natasha Hill

Kennesaw

GA

4000

43

F

40-44

42:33

43:29

14:00/M

693

Thomas Chernetsky

Roswell

GA

4630

80

M

70-97

43:21

43:30

14:00/M

694

Chawandia Mack

Acworth

GA

4127

30

F

30-34

43:34

43:34

14:01/M

695

Todd Bills

Kennesaw

GA

3699

50

M

50-54

43:35

43:35

14:02/M

696

Siyama Drake

Powder Springs

GA

3834

45

F

45-49

43:39

43:39

14:03/M

697

Jennifer Whorton

Cartersville

GA

4559

51

F

50-54

43:31

43:40

14:03/M

698

Tara Tomczyk

Dallas

GA

4490

48

F

45-49

43:33

43:42

14:04/M

699

Micah Wallace

Kennesaw

GA

4527

10

M

10-14

43:01

43:45

14:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Arelyn Avila

Kennesaw

GA

3646

40

F

40-44

43:06

43:48

14:06/M

701

Daniel Sams

Cumming

GA

4379

36

M

35-39

43:52

43:52

14:07/M

702

Dorene Mosley

Kennesaw

GA

4606

51

F

50-54

43:24

43:57

14:09/M

703

Melissa Avila

Kennesaw

GA

3647

36

F

35-39

43:17

43:58

14:09/M

704

Gianna Sturzione

Acworth

GA

4461

13

F

10-14

43:29

43:59

14:09/M

705

Thomas Lehner

Acworth

GA

4097

8

M

0-9

44:01

44:01

14:10/M

706

JoAnne Zebeau

Dallas

GA

4599

59

F

55-59

43:38

44:06

14:12/M

707

Charity Simmons

Atlanta

GA

4420

37

F

35-39

43:10

44:08

14:12/M

708

Shaun Washington

Marietta

GA

4535

39

M

35-39

44:08

44:08

14:12/M

709

Maria Rivera

Dallas

GA

4359

54

F

50-54

44:02

44:24

14:17/M

710

Marilyn Pagan

Dallas

GA

4715

40

F

40-44

44:34

44:34

14:21/M

711

Melissa Craft

Acworth

GA

3802

44

F

40-44

44:32

44:40

14:23/M

712

Kelly Stancil

Kennesaw

GA

4645

43

F

40-44

44:41

44:52

14:26/M

713

Lilly Stancil-rivera

Kennesaw

GA

4646

10

F

10-14

44:39

44:53

14:27/M

714

Amy Steinlight

Acworth

GA

4447

42

F

40-44

44:24

44:55

14:27/M

715

Bob Jackson

Roswell

GA

4026

66

M

65-69

44:57

44:57

14:28/M

716

Erin Conner

Acworth

GA

3793

54

F

50-54

44:32

44:59

14:29/M

717

Fiona Bills

Kennesaw

GA

3698

40

F

40-44

44:03

45:02

14:30/M

718

Connie Mokhiber

Marietta

GA

4198

62

F

60-64

44:28

45:05

14:31/M

719

Julie Harnage

Marietta

GA

3956

53

F

50-54

45:05

45:10

14:32/M

720

Owen Mcguire

Suwanee

GA

4731

14

M

10-14

44:49

45:11

14:33/M

721

Julie Markwood

Stone Mountain

GA

4719

67

F

65-69

44:46

45:17

14:35/M

722

Susan Manning

Dallas

GA

4137

58

F

55-59

44:23

45:30

14:39/M

723

Christy Wade

Dallas

GA

4519

35

F

35-39

44:24

45:30

14:39/M

724

Sherri Griffith

Acworth

GA

3930

57

F

55-59

44:54

45:38

14:41/M

725

Arnold Pernell

Kennesaw

GA

4291

71

M

70-97

45:03

45:40

14:42/M

726

Katherine Barnett

Smyrna

GA

3675

33

F

30-34

44:47

45:42

14:43/M

727

Jennifer Staton

Acworth

GA

4692

37

F

35-39

45:08

45:42

14:43/M

728

Andrew Milota

Hiram

GA

4194

28

M

25-29

45:44

45:44

14:43/M

729

Steve McCune

Kennesaw

GA

4156

53

M

50-54

45:14

45:49

14:45/M

730

Jaclyn Levine

Kennesaw

GA

4619

37

F

35-39

45:31

45:51

14:45/M

731

Leigh Ann Oder

Marietta

GA

4638

52

F

50-54

45:16

45:52

14:46/M

732

Melinda St. George

4441

51

F

50-54

45:15

45:53

14:46/M

733

Scott Oder

Marietta

GA

4639

53

M

50-54

45:18

45:53

14:46/M

734

Hailee Finn

Dallas

GA

4699

8

F

0-9

45:14

45:54

14:46/M

735

Leah Shvartsman

Powder Spgs

GA

4709

40

F

40-44

45:57

45:57

14:47/M

736

Paula Elliott

Kennesaw

GA

3859

60

F

60-64

45:38

45:59

14:48/M

737

Kristy Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

3637

36

F

35-39

45:16

46:00

14:48/M

738

Lola Williams

Kennesaw

GA

4577

57

F

55-59

45:30

46:04

14:50/M

739

Rylee Adams

Kennesaw

GA

3611

7

F

0-9

45:08

46:05

14:50/M

740

Lee Baerwalde

Marietta

GA

3654

74

F

70-97

46:01

46:06

14:50/M

741

Carol Rivers

Douglasville

GA

4711

47

F

45-49

45:23

46:11

14:52/M

742

Stephanie Finn

Dallas

GA

3882

42

F

40-44

45:33

46:13

14:53/M

743

Richard Griffith

Acworth

GA

3929

62

M

60-64

46:13

46:13

14:53/M

744

Sandra Arciniegas

Atlanta

GA

3641

48

F

45-49

45:59

46:13

14:53/M

745

Ashlyn Tewksbury

Dallas

GA

4473

8

F

0-9

46:07

46:14

14:53/M

746

Michelle Walter

Dallas

GA

4529

47

F

45-49

45:51

46:18

14:54/M

747

Sarah Setzler

Acworth

GA

4730

14

F

10-14

45:33

46:25

14:56/M

748

Timothy Marchant

Kennesaw

ga

4637

16

M

15-19

45:35

46:34

14:59/M

749

Shawna Pittsley

Canton

GA

4298

33

F

30-34

46:34

46:34

14:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Michael Easterwood

Acworth

GA

3848

25

M

25-29

46:40

46:40

15:01/M

751

Teddy Petersen

Dallas

GA

4293

30

F

30-34

45:42

46:41

15:02/M

752

Samantha Romines

Dallas

GA

4368

29

F

25-29

45:44

46:41

15:02/M

753

Kalen Meshell

Kennesaw

GA

4180

28

F

25-29

46:13

46:43

15:02/M

754

Sue Ball

Marietta

GA

3663

56

F

55-59

46:12

46:48

15:04/M

755

Rachel Frost

Kennesaw

GA

3890

25

F

25-29

46:50

46:52

15:05/M

756

Jeanne Ohberg

Atlanta

GA

4248

72

F

70-97

46:40

46:59

15:07/M

757

Phyllis Rivers

Dallas

GA

4362

73

F

70-97

46:15

47:04

15:09/M

758

Kelly Ryan

Kennesaw

GA

4377

53

F

50-54

46:43

47:10

15:11/M

759

Wendy Schultz

Kennesaw

GA

4399

55

F

55-59

47:00

47:15

15:12/M

760

Jayne Pearson

Dallas

GA

4285

61

F

60-64

46:55

47:16

15:13/M

761

Lindsay Fortner

Smyrna

GA

3885

32

F

30-34

46:17

47:16

15:13/M

762

Peyton Merriman

Kennesaw

GA

4178

16

F

15-19

47:17

47:17

15:13/M

763

Heather Kelly

Acworth

GA

4052

39

F

35-39

46:41

47:28

15:17/M

764

Heather Fenske

Marietta

GA

3876

40

F

40-44

46:42

47:32

15:18/M

765

Jennie Carson

Marietta

GA

3766

38

F

35-39

46:41

47:32

15:18/M

766

Debra Eldred

Kennesaw

GA

3852

42

F

40-44

46:57

47:40

15:21/M

767

Susannah Setzler

Acworth

GA

4733

12

F

10-14

46:54

47:43

15:22/M

768

Ed Setzler

Acworth

GA

4726

48

M

45-49

46:56

47:44

15:22/M

769

Hayden Zebeau

Cedartown

GA

4598

17

M

15-19

47:14

47:45

15:22/M

770

Valerie Lee

Acworth

GA

4095

45

F

45-49

46:53

47:48

15:23/M

771

Ryan Lee

Acworth

GA

4094

44

M

40-44

47:48

47:48

15:23/M

772

Katie Medlin

Kennesaw

GA

4172

26

F

25-29

47:32

48:02

15:28/M

773

Drew Medlin

Kennesaw

GA

4171

32

M

30-34

47:34

48:04

15:28/M

774

Allison Mcguire

Suwanee

GA

4728

11

F

10-14

47:35

48:07

15:29/M

775

Karen Tolbert

Kennesaw

GA

4485

54

F

50-54

47:19

48:09

15:30/M

776

Kristina Bessent

Marietta

GA

3692

43

F

40-44

47:26

48:15

15:32/M

777

Shanna Willis

Kennesaw

GA

4581

46

F

45-49

48:10

48:33

15:38/M

778

Linda Black

Kennesaw

GA

3708

66

F

65-69

48:11

48:33

15:38/M

779

Tracey Whiston

Kennesaw

GA

4551

53

F

50-54

47:54

48:40

15:40/M

780

Gof Abbey

Kennesaw

GA

3602

66

M

65-69

47:54

48:41

15:40/M

781

Bob Wasserman

Kennesaw

GA

4537

66

M

65-69

48:17

48:43

15:41/M

782

Joseph Vaughan

Kennesaw

GA

4508

24

M

20-24

47:51

48:52

15:44/M

783

Gwen Spruiell

Marietta

GA

4440

26

F

25-29

48:39

48:52

15:44/M

784

Paul Bleess

Smyrna

GA

3712

70

M

70-97

48:08

48:53

15:44/M

785

Tishunda Norman

Smyrna

GA

4236

38

F

35-39

48:54

48:54

15:44/M

786

Matthew Stobo

Acworth

GA

4734

54

M

50-54

47:58

48:54

15:44/M

787

Mary Savery

Albany

GA

4389

75

F

70-97

49:00

49:15

15:51/M

788

Caitlin Stevens

Dallas

GA

4449

25

F

25-29

49:17

49:18

15:52/M

789

William Hayes

Marietta

GA

3979

44

M

40-44

48:22

49:20

15:53/M

790

Kim Savery

Acworth

GA

4388

51

F

50-54

49:02

49:20

15:53/M

791

Sheiletta Jackson

Kennesaw

GA

4028

42

F

40-44

48:25

49:20

15:53/M

792

Marc Bramblett

Kennesaw

GA

3730

55

M

55-59

48:40

49:31

15:56/M

793

Brenda Schooley

Snellville

GA

4398

62

F

60-64

49:34

49:37

15:58/M

794

LeeAnn Hinchberger

Hiram

GA

4003

54

F

50-54

48:48

49:39

15:59/M

795

Crystal Wheeler

Kennesaw

GA

4550

34

F

30-34

49:13

49:39

15:59/M

796

Marygail Manes

White

GA

4136

59

F

55-59

49:21

49:41

15:59/M

797

Lyndi Schmidt

Kennesaw

GA

4396

34

F

30-34

49:21

49:45

16:01/M

798

Jesse King

Marietta

GA

4061

74

M

70-97

49:48

49:48

16:02/M

799

Shawn Davis

Kennesaw

GA

4652

51

M

50-54

49:53

49:53

16:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Shawnda Schafer

Acworth

GA

4395

37

F

35-39

49:55

49:55

16:04/M

801

Patricia Greenwood

Acworth

GA

3927

47

F

45-49

49:26

50:15

16:10/M

802

Amber Wallace

Kennesaw

GA

4524

40

F

40-44

49:36

50:16

16:11/M

803

Peter Mokhiber

Marietta

GA

4199

68

M

65-69

49:52

50:29

16:15/M

804

Cedrick Holder

Fairburn

GA

4006

48

M

45-49

49:58

50:37

16:18/M

805

Payton Kunkel

Powder Springs

GA

4074

13

F

10-14

50:23

50:37

16:18/M

806

Harry Rivers

Dallas

GA

4361

73

M

70-97

49:55

50:43

16:19/M

807

Ben Gerald

Kennesaw

GA

3903

11

M

10-14

50:25

50:46

16:20/M

808

Lisa Gerald

Kennesaw

GA

3905

50

F

50-54

50:27

50:48

16:21/M

809

Bella Adams

Smyrna

GA

3606

16

F

15-19

50:08

50:57

16:24/M

810

Cindy Owens

Kennesaw

GA

4266

48

F

45-49

50:17

50:58

16:24/M

811

Andrea House

Kennesaw

GA

4013

43

F

40-44

50:43

51:00

16:25/M

812

Racquel Lambert

Smyrna

GA

4081

48

F

45-49

50:14

51:03

16:26/M

813

Eva Turner

Sandy Springs

GA

4501

65

F

65-69

51:05

51:05

16:27/M

814

Logan Addicks

Acworth

GA

3615

7

M

0-9

50:07

51:06

16:27/M

815

Ann Addicks

Acworth

GA

3613

36

F

35-39

50:10

51:08

16:27/M

816

Susan Cail

Acworth

GA

3757

69

F

65-69

50:12

51:12

16:29/M

817

Lisa Kruger

Kennesaw

GA

4069

52

F

50-54

50:14

51:14

16:29/M

818

Kathy Sheriff

Douglasville

GA

4409

61

F

60-64

50:31

51:20

16:31/M

819

Anne Say

Powder Spgs

GA

4390

59

F

55-59

50:38

51:21

16:32/M

820

Shay Wilson

Woodstock

GA

4585

45

M

45-49

50:42

51:44

16:39/M

821

Stacy Baasch

Acworth

GA

3651

45

F

45-49

51:06

51:55

16:43/M

822

Amy Steadham

Douglasville

GA

4629

46

F

45-49

51:43

52:06

16:46/M

823

Daniel David

4700

51

M

50-54

51:09

52:08

16:47/M

824

Becky Wilson

Woodstock

GA

4584

48

F

45-49

51:11

52:13

16:48/M

825

Brinkley Morrison

Dallas

GA

4695

7

F

0-9

51:37

52:16

16:49/M

826

Jennifer Morrison

Dallas

GA

4693

43

F

40-44

51:40

52:17

16:50/M

827

Shuntate Scott

Dallas

GA

4402

42

F

40-44

51:41

52:23

16:52/M

828

Melody Brown

Douglasville

GA

3741

60

F

60-64

51:46

52:25

16:52/M

829

Becky Morris

Acworth

GA

4213

59

F

55-59

51:45

52:25

16:52/M

830

Kelly Uhlis

Hiram

GA

4504

38

F

35-39

51:33

52:26

16:53/M

831

Katherine Killimett

Woodstock

GA

4059

40

F

40-44

51:44

52:28

16:53/M

832

Nancy Lee Warrick

Dallas

GA

4532

60

F

60-64

51:56

52:32

16:55/M

833

Cora Burnette

Kennesaw

GA

3749

30

F

30-34

52:05

52:36

16:56/M

834

Teresa Smith

Kennesaw

GA

4431

51

F

50-54

52:06

52:37

16:56/M

835

Ethan Hamilton

Acworth

GA

3945

8

M

0-9

51:35

52:38

16:56/M

836

Drew Hamilton

Acworth

GA

3944

5

M

0-9

51:35

52:38

16:56/M

837

Nicole Hamilton

Acworth

GA

3946

38

F

35-39

51:34

52:38

16:56/M

838

Troy Hamilton

Acworth

GA

3947

40

M

40-44

51:35

52:38

16:56/M

839

Lila Chotiner

Marietta

GA

4724

7

F

0-9

52:05

52:40

16:57/M

840

Ashley Sanders

Hiram

GA

4382

49

F

45-49

51:57

52:49

17:00/M

841

Jaylan Wood

Kennesaw

GA

4591

8

M

0-9

52:26

52:51

17:01/M

842

Kyan Wallace

Kennesaw

GA

4526

12

M

10-14

52:10

52:53

17:01/M

843

Tiffany Wallace North

Kennesaw

GA

4528

36

F

35-39

51:57

53:00

17:04/M

844

Amayah North

Kennesaw

GA

4240

5

F

0-9

51:57

53:01

17:04/M

845

Deanna Chavarria

Kennesaw

GA

3771

61

F

60-64

52:05

53:04

17:05/M

846

Marsha Land

Kennesaw

GA

4083

63

F

60-64

52:05

53:05

17:05/M

847

Robert Mercer

Dallas

GA

4712

74

M

70-97

53:15

53:15

17:08/M

848

Lynn Snyder

Marietta

GA

4432

53

F

50-54

53:22

53:22

17:11/M

849

Belinda Mills

Acworth

GA

4192

24

F

20-24

53:28

53:28

17:13/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

David Norris

Acworth

GA

4239

36

M

35-39

53:30

53:30

17:13/M

851

Alex Racel

Acworth

GA

4316

12

M

10-14

52:57

53:42

17:17/M

852

Jeremy Worrall

Temple

GA

4702

37

M

35-39

52:46

53:43

17:17/M

853

Christy Worrall

Temple

GA

4592

55

F

55-59

52:47

53:44

17:18/M

854

Kelly Dobbins

Temple

GA

3828

45

F

45-49

52:49

53:45

17:18/M

855

Bonnie Interigi

Kennesaw

GA

4024

30

F

30-34

53:47

53:47

17:19/M

856

Nicholas Interigi

Kennesaw

GA

4025

32

M

30-34

53:49

53:49

17:19/M

857

Brandon Sonora

GA

4434

12

M

10-14

53:10

53:52

17:20/M

858

Justin Racel

Acworth

GA

4317

10

M

10-14

53:16

54:04

17:24/M

859

Katie Bonilla

Woodstock

GA

3717

32

F

30-34

54:16

54:16

17:28/M

860

Cindy Lynch

Woodstock

GA

4123

62

F

60-64

54:17

54:17

17:28/M

861

Matt Hess

Acworth

GA

3989

41

M

40-44

53:30

54:23

17:30/M

862

Susan Zebeau

Cedartown

GA

4601

52

F

50-54

53:56

54:24

17:31/M

863

Jessica Hess

Acworth

GA

3988

40

F

40-44

53:33

54:25

17:31/M

864

Jennifer Pritchett

Kennesaw

GA

4306

53

F

50-54

52:58

54:50

17:39/M

865

Gordon Via

Marietta

GA

4514

72

M

70-97

54:14

54:59

17:42/M

866

Ann Chotiner

Smyrna

GA

3776

67

F

65-69

54:48

55:25

17:50/M

867

Lauri Chotiner

Smryna

GA

3778

42

F

40-44

54:48

55:25

17:50/M

868

Jenny Bailey

Kennesaw

GA

3657

29

F

25-29

54:50

55:29

17:52/M

869

Leigh Tirado

Canton

GA

4483

45

F

45-49

54:37

55:43

17:56/M

870

Tina Miller

Kennesaw

GA

4191

9

F

0-9

54:50

55:50

17:58/M

871

Daniel Marchant

Kennesaw

GA

4636

12

M

10-14

54:49

55:50

17:58/M

872

Corey Allen

Acworth

GA

3623

40

M

40-44

55:14

55:59

18:01/M

873

Kelsey Liming

Acworth

GA

4104

30

F

30-34

55:12

55:59

18:01/M

874

Jack Johnson

Kennesaw

GA

4033

6

M

0-9

55:25

56:00

18:01/M

875

Shelby Welsh

Kennesaw

GA

4647

10

F

10-14

55:13

56:00

18:01/M

876

Peter Johnson

Kennesaw

GA

4036

46

M

45-49

55:26

56:01

18:02/M

877

Sara Terp

Woodstock

GA

4471

43

F

40-44

55:16

56:07

18:04/M

878

Erin Watkins

Marietta

GA

4539

46

F

45-49

55:15

56:08

18:04/M

879

Rachel VanHorn

Marietta

GA

4506

23

F

20-24

55:27

56:09

18:04/M

880

Cathy Fearing

Marietta

GA

3874

65

F

65-69

55:28

56:10

18:05/M

881

Gideon Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

3634

10

M

10-14

55:38

56:25

18:10/M

882

Debbie Powell

Marietta

GA

4300

60

F

60-64

55:34

56:28

18:10/M

883

Theresa Bowder

Acworth

GA

3723

59

F

55-59

56:12

56:39

18:14/M

884

Cecilia Miller

Kennesaw

GA

4186

52

F

50-54

56:13

57:12

18:25/M

885

Faith Pegram

Dallas

GA

4611

16

F

15-19

56:52

57:24

18:29/M

886

Mark Vaughn

Acworth

GA

4511

49

M

45-49

56:42

57:25

18:29/M

887

Abigail Davis

Kennesaw

GA

4653

12

F

10-14

56:40

57:31

18:31/M

888

Madeleine Davis

Kennesaw

GA

4654

16

F

15-19

56:45

57:36

18:32/M

889

Isabelle Welsh

Kennesaw

GA

4547

13

F

10-14

57:20

58:07

18:42/M

890

Cris Welsh

Kennesaw

GA

4546

46

F

45-49

57:21

58:08

18:43/M

891

Brian Addicks

Acworth

GA

3614

34

M

30-34

57:24

58:32

18:50/M

892

Levi Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

3638

6

M

0-9

57:47

58:32

18:50/M

893

Sharon Montgomery

Dallas

GA

4209

64

F

60-64

58:16

58:47

18:55/M

894

Cynthia Pegram

Dallas

GA

4610

46

F

45-49

58:18

58:49

18:56/M

895

Charles Pritchett

Kennesaw

GA

4305

60

M

60-64

56:57

58:50

18:56/M

896

Christi Crown

Marietta

GA

3808

48

F

45-49

58:52

59:48

19:15/M

897

Karen Scata

Roswell

GA

4394

49

F

45-49

58:56

59:53

19:16/M

898

Karen Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

3909

62

F

60-64

59:42

1:00:08

19:21/M

899

Abigail Elliott

Kennesaw

GA

3856

6

F

0-9

59:29

1:00:33

19:29/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Anna Emerson

Acworth

GA

3864

46

F

45-49

59:46

1:00:46

19:34/M

901

Mary Washburn

Kennesaw

GA

4533

10

F

10-14

1:01:06

1:01:47

19:53/M

902

Kathleen Lugarich

Pittsburgh

PA

4117

34

F

30-34

1:00:57

1:02:02

19:58/M

903

Arlene Langer

Brookhaven

GA

4087

65

F

65-69

1:01:35

1:02:05

19:59/M

904

Rita McLean

Sunset Beach

NC

4165

76

M

70-97

1:02:06

1:02:06

19:59/M

905

Dylan Mollett

Kennesaw

GA

4204

6

M

0-9

1:01:52

1:02:10

20:01/M

906

Brandon Mollett

Kennesaw

GA

4203

40

M

40-44

1:02:12

1:02:12

20:01/M

907

Savannah Grove

Canton

GA

3933

17

F

15-19

1:02:03

1:02:28

20:06/M

908

Christina Grove

Canton

GA

3932

47

F

45-49

1:02:06

1:02:34

20:08/M

909

Andrea Oliver

Marietta

GA

4251

48

F

45-49

1:01:36

1:02:40

20:10/M

910

Kimberly Cannaday

Atlanta

GA

3762

47

F

45-49

1:01:41

1:02:43

20:11/M

911

Chris Conway-Washburn

Kennesaw

GA

3794

50

F

50-54

1:02:24

1:03:06

20:19/M

912

Tracy Washburn

Kennesaw

GA

4534

54

F

50-54

1:02:26

1:03:07

20:19/M

913

Rachel Reagan

Cartersville

GA

4334

25

F

25-29

1:03:08

1:04:04

20:37/M

914

Meghan Natalie

Woodstock

GA

4226

28

F

25-29

1:03:09

1:04:05

20:38/M

915

Allie Beck

Woodstock

GA

4626

24

F

20-24

1:03:10

1:04:08

20:39/M

916

Carol Taylor

Cartersville

GA

4466

51

F

50-54

1:03:27

1:04:13

20:40/M

917

Samantha Taylor

Cartersville

GA

4470

23

F

20-24

1:03:31

1:04:14

20:40/M

918

Wonderous Horace

Canton

GA

4010

41

F

40-44

1:04:24

1:05:15

21:00/M

919

Arlene White

Jasper

GA

4553

46

F

45-49

1:04:24

1:05:15

21:00/M

920

Kim Allen

Kennesaw

GA

3627

58

F

55-59

1:04:34

1:05:36

21:07/M

921

Rebecca Allen

Kennesaw

GA

3629

30

F

30-34

1:04:32

1:05:37

21:07/M

922

Don Allen

Kennesaw

GA

3624

60

M

60-64

1:04:31

1:05:38

21:08/M

923

Andrew Mosher

Acworth

GA

4214

6

M

0-9

1:06:00

1:07:07

21:36/M

924

Bejean Mosher

Acworth

GA

4631

35

M

35-39

1:06:05

1:07:12

21:38/M