Historic Roswell

5K Age Group Results

Roswell GA

Saturday, October 12, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Patricia Coppel

3581

36

9

21:35

06:57/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laurie Wharton

3987

53

13

22:13

07:09/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cate Villanueva

3948

8

78

27:53

08:58/M

2

Harper Schrepel

3927

8

112

32:00

10:18/M

3

Clare Villanueva

3949

10

115

32:37

10:30/M

4

Piper Logan

3854

9

170

39:22

12:40/M

5

Delilah Ferro

3811

7

184

41:09

13:15/M

6

Finley Stanfill

4017

5

193

44:23

14:17/M

7

Daye Stanfill

4016

8

194

44:25

14:18/M

8

Daniella Ferro

3809

9

204

47:38

15:20/M

9

Savannah Cheshire

3576

5

234

1:00:40

19:32/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ivy Rindt

3983

12

10

21:44

07:00/M

2

Katie Johnson

3971

14

24

23:14

07:29/M

3

Claire Martin

3994

13

51

25:30

08:12/M

4

Keira Dennison

3590

11

72

27:37

08:53/M

5

Maggie Villanueva

3951

11

81

28:04

09:02/M

6

Audrey O'Hara

3893

11

110

31:56

10:17/M

7

Luann Bogdan

3998

14

125

33:00

10:37/M

8

Keppy Ewing

3804

12

133

33:27

10:46/M

9

Caroline Ridout

3907

14

224

59:14

19:04/M

10

Imani Kamina

4013

13

230

1:00:18

19:25/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michaela Morrison

3881

19

167

39:12

12:37/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Madeline Bolger

4010

22

83

28:44

09:15/M

2

Emina Mahmutovic

3859

24

130

33:21

10:44/M

3

Megan Heintz

3831

20

145

34:09

11:00/M

4

Suzy Ocampo

4025

21

199

45:32

14:39/M

5

Tatyana Young

3967

22

212

53:57

17:22/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Miranda Forman

3815

29

23

23:12

07:28/M

2

Leslie Elder

3801

26

25

23:17

07:30/M

3

Jaclyn Mckinley

3869

27

49

25:14

08:07/M

4

Jessica Gutowski

3827

26

151

35:25

11:24/M

5

Kristina Bracewell

3566

26

213

56:39

18:14/M

6

Courtney Bruns

3569

27

219

58:40

18:53/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Casey Mele

3872

31

63

27:11

08:45/M

2

Julie Fritz

4026

33

66

27:14

08:46/M

3

Virginia Hogan

3990

30

82

28:22

09:08/M

4

Danyel Mitchell

3878

31

89

29:11

09:24/M

5

Emma Cooper

4027

30

95

29:48

09:36/M

6

Aimee Williams

3959

31

155

36:24

11:43/M

7

Carrie Wilson

3961

30

158

36:46

11:50/M

8

Emma Benkert

3557

32

182

41:02

13:12/M

9

Jennifer Wyant

3966

31

191

43:18

13:56/M

10

Sally Stanfill

4014

34

195

44:26

14:18/M

11

Katie Bluhm

3563

30

200

45:59

14:48/M

12

Brianna Crotty

3585

31

207

48:05

15:29/M

13

Melissa Drinkard

3596

31

208

48:06

15:29/M

14

Angelica Howerton

3837

31

211

53:53

17:21/M

15

Christina Vance

3944

30

217

58:36

18:52/M

16

Amy Rye

3918

30

218

58:37

18:52/M

17

Catlin Miller

3875

33

222

58:53

18:57/M

18

Amanda Williams

3960

32

225

59:42

19:13/M

19

Allison Stockmal

3939

32

228

1:00:11

19:22/M

20

Danielle Gever

3823

32

231

1:00:37

19:31/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Patricia Coppel

3581

36

9

21:35

06:57/M

2

Melissa Reddinger

3905

37

48

25:08

08:05/M

3

Lindsay Stickler

4005

38

55

25:58

08:21/M

4

Amanda Back

3554

38

61

27:01

08:42/M

5

Katie O'connor

3892

36

68

27:17

08:47/M

6

Jennifer Earnest

3598

37

80

27:55

08:59/M

7

Shaye Mihich

3982

36

84

28:46

09:16/M

8

Gazal Tabrizipour

3941

37

86

28:48

09:16/M

9

Laura Wood

3965

37

90

29:24

09:28/M

10

Elisha Joyce

3845

36

104

31:07

10:01/M

11

Britney Rodgers

3978

36

109

31:52

10:15/M

12

Jennifer Schrepel

3928

37

111

32:00

10:18/M

13

Pooja Gardner

3822

37

120

32:48

10:33/M

14

Jocelyn Lopez

3857

37

136

33:42

10:51/M

15

Jody Lesher

3852

38

137

33:45

10:52/M

16

Kelli Johnson

3840

35

152

36:02

11:36/M

17

Stephanie Windle

3963

35

153

36:21

11:42/M

18

Diana Miller

3876

35

161

37:37

12:06/M

19

Monika Ferro

3812

36

183

41:06

13:14/M

20

Colleen Rocks

3912

35

190

42:43

13:45/M

21

Jessica Osborne

3897

39

220

58:41

18:53/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dawn Sirras

3936

44

16

22:24

07:13/M

2

Ally Daniels

3588

40

29

23:36

07:36/M

3

Robyn Melhuish

4002

40

31

23:54

07:42/M

4

Gg Daly

4000

40

47

25:06

08:05/M

5

Haley Harvell

3830

41

53

25:39

08:15/M

6

Karen Barbi

3555

44

73

27:37

08:53/M

7

Karin McGarry

3866

43

88

28:53

09:18/M

8

Tina Samuel

3920

42

117

32:47

10:33/M

9

Jennifer Reep

3906

44

121

32:48

10:33/M

10

Jody Ewing

3803

43

131

33:25

10:45/M

11

Allison Flynn

3814

40

141

33:51

10:54/M

12

Lia Bertelson

3561

42

143

34:00

10:57/M

13

Allison Builder

3571

43

147

34:21

11:03/M

14

Jennifer Howle

3838

41

148

34:31

11:07/M

15

Ami Jones

3842

43

154

36:21

11:42/M

16

Natalie Logan

3853

44

169

39:21

12:40/M

17

Nicole O'Hara

3894

43

187

41:50

13:28/M

18

Nancy Sainvil

3919

43

201

46:39

15:01/M

19

Kara Deason

3589

42

203

47:35

15:19/M

20

Alla Umanskiy

3943

40

209

48:51

15:43/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maria Alvarez

3552

46

38

24:20

07:50/M

2

Jenny Rindt

3984

47

43

24:43

07:57/M

3

Michelle Rodabaugh

3913

46

59

26:38

08:34/M

4

Kalene Martin

3993

45

74

27:41

08:55/M

5

Suzanne Pannell

3991

45

75

27:44

08:56/M

6

Christine Witzel

3964

49

103

30:53

09:56/M

7

Luciana Magnoli

3975

45

106

31:29

10:08/M

8

Meredith Minano

3877

47

144

34:05

10:58/M

9

Maureen Dennison

3591

46

175

40:09

12:55/M

10

Eliana Perez

3899

45

188

41:52

13:29/M

11

Rhonda Webb

3956

49

210

52:33

16:55/M

12

Stacey Simmons

3935

47

221

58:41

18:53/M

13

Molly Ridout

3908

49

223

59:13

19:04/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laurie Wharton

3987

53

13

22:13

07:09/M

2

Rochelle Doyle

4029

50

92

29:31

09:30/M

3

Gladys Boesch

3565

53

124

32:56

10:36/M

4

Suzi Heintz

3832

53

140

33:50

10:53/M

5

Mercy Muchunu

3883

51

172

39:58

12:52/M

6

Allison Byrd

3574

52

216

58:07

18:42/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sheila Dilbeck

3594

56

62

27:03

08:42/M

2

Yolanda Santiago

3922

55

168

39:18

12:39/M

3

Dale Harney

3829

55

202

47:17

15:13/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Victoria Jones

3844

60

134

33:30

10:47/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ann Elaine Steinhauer-Slezak

3938

69

101

30:50

09:55/M

2

Nancy Lachance

3849

65

139

33:47

10:52/M

3

Marsha Perry

3900

66

163

37:49

12:10/M

Female - 70 - 74

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carol Cobb

3579

71

164

38:31

12:24/M

2

Lynnette Allen

4019

71

171

39:45

12:48/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nick Johnson

3970

14

1

18:58

06:06/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Derek Anderson

4028

46

5

20:33

06:37/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dominic Brittain

3977

8

33

23:56

07:42/M

2

Cooper Creel

3583

9

36

24:06

07:45/M

3

Paul Czabala

3586

9

98

30:15

09:44/M

4

Thomas Newkirk

4021

10

99

30:21

09:46/M

5

Toby Newkirk

4020

3

100

30:23

09:47/M

6

Jack Bertelson

3560

10

142

33:57

10:56/M

7

Samuel Scherwin

3925

8

149

34:56

11:15/M

8

Nathaniel Vauter

3946

6

159

36:51

11:52/M

9

Charlie Melhuish

4004

5

180

41:01

13:12/M

10

Stevie Stanfill

4018

3

196

44:38

14:22/M

11

Dayna Ferro

3810

4

205

47:40

15:21/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nick Johnson

3970

14

1

18:58

06:06/M

2

Micah Villanueva

3952

11

4

20:15

06:31/M

3

Peter Czabala

3587

12

7

21:17

06:51/M

4

Alex Rupp

3915

13

22

23:12

07:28/M

5

Dante Brittain

3976

11

35

24:04

07:45/M

6

Paul Bogdan Jr

3997

13

40

24:38

07:56/M

7

Ryan Elwood

3802

13

45

24:47

07:59/M

8

William Foust

3818

13

67

27:15

08:46/M

9

Joseph Andrews-Lawson

3553

13

93

29:42

09:34/M

10

Sean McIntire

3867

13

107

31:30

10:08/M

11

Jack Muller-Sellers

3884

13

118

32:47

10:33/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joshua Kinoshita

3980

15

28

23:30

07:34/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Donald Shoaf

3933

24

214

56:39

18:14/M

2

Jose Mesta

4024

24

235

1:01:35

19:49/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Grimm

3825

29

2

19:35

06:18/M

2

Garrett Dominy

3989

26

6

20:51

06:43/M

3

Eric Mckinley

3868

29

11

21:50

07:02/M

4

Correy Christopher Jones

3843

27

20

22:53

07:22/M

5

Eric Redderoth

3904

28

42

24:42

07:57/M

6

Chad Clark

3578

27

129

33:21

10:44/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matthew Thomas

4007

33

3

19:47

06:22/M

2

Andrew Alhadeff

3551

33

12

22:05

07:06/M

3

Dan Brown

3973

33

26

23:19

07:30/M

4

Daniel Bowling

3999

30

37

24:06

07:45/M

5

Keith Mele

3873

33

56

26:12

08:26/M

6

Devon Sherwood

3931

31

57

26:23

08:30/M

7

Chris Sparenberg

3988

34

71

27:35

08:53/M

8

Paul Mihich

3981

34

85

28:47

09:16/M

9

Andrew Dockrell

3595

34

96

29:55

09:38/M

10

Alex Crotty

3584

33

122

32:49

10:34/M

11

Tim Sherwood

3932

34

157

36:41

11:48/M

12

Jordan Wilson

3962

32

165

38:36

12:25/M

13

Matt Benkert

3558

34

173

40:00

12:52/M

14

Gardy Pireda

4023

30

177

40:23

13:00/M

15

Daniel Browne

3568

33

185

41:15

13:17/M

16

Rodolfo Rivas

3909

33

189

42:43

13:45/M

17

Alberta Ponce

3974

33

198

45:26

14:37/M

18

Alex Rye

3917

31

215

56:54

18:19/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robbie Mauney

3863

36

14

22:22

07:12/M

2

Matt Dunn

3597

38

19

22:49

07:21/M

3

Richard Lees

3851

38

32

23:56

07:42/M

4

Noah Caplan

4008

38

44

24:45

07:58/M

5

Brandon Myers

3886

36

46

25:04

08:04/M

6

Grant McGarry

3865

36

50

25:25

08:11/M

7

Arwin Lopez

3856

38

58

26:32

08:32/M

8

Daniel Webb

4022

35

64

27:13

08:46/M

9

Dan O'Connor

3891

39

69

27:18

08:47/M

10

Saeed Tabrizipour

3942

36

87

28:49

09:17/M

11

Ryan Rogers

3914

39

108

31:37

10:11/M

12

Eric Gardner

3821

39

119

32:47

10:33/M

13

Richard Savage

3972

37

138

33:46

10:52/M

14

Neal Rai

3902

36

156

36:27

11:44/M

15

Brian Vauter

3945

36

160

36:53

11:52/M

16

Taylor Stanfill

4015

35

197

44:44

14:24/M

17

Daniel Ferro

3808

38

206

47:44

15:22/M

18

Jamal Jackson

3839

36

226

59:47

19:15/M

19

Lando C Burton

3573

38

229

1:00:16

19:24/M

20

Mark Stockmal

3940

36

233

1:00:39

19:31/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Yanulavich

3968

42

15

22:24

07:13/M

2

Philip Pagels

3898

42

30

23:46

07:39/M

3

David Brown

3567

43

34

24:02

07:44/M

4

Eric Villanueva

3950

43

79

27:54

08:59/M

5

Joel Lawson

3850

41

94

29:43

09:34/M

6

Garrett Nail

3887

40

114

32:30

10:28/M

7

Michael Foust

3817

41

116

32:44

10:32/M

8

Shannon Osborne

3979

40

127

33:18

10:43/M

9

Ewing John

3992

44

132

33:26

10:46/M

10

Russell Scherwin

3924

44

150

34:58

11:15/M

11

Roger Melhuish

4003

43

181

41:02

13:12/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Derek Anderson

4028

46

5

20:33

06:37/M

2

Colin Creel

3582

45

8

21:24

06:53/M

3

Brian Simmons

3934

47

21

22:54

07:22/M

4

Mark Koch

3847

45

70

27:23

08:49/M

5

Eric Gutke

3826

48

77

27:51

08:58/M

6

Paul Bogdan

3996

47

126

33:03

10:38/M

7

Michael Morrison

3880

46

146

34:17

11:02/M

8

Dan Magee

3858

46

232

1:00:39

19:31/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Francois Michel

3874

53

18

22:38

07:17/M

2

Chip Colson

3580

52

41

24:41

07:57/M

3

Donald Thelen

4012

54

102

30:53

09:56/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Edwin Santiago

3921

59

54

25:57

08:21/M

2

David Kroeber

3848

57

60

26:41

08:35/M

3

Ken Bolger

4009

55

76

27:49

08:57/M

4

John Snider

3937

56

91

29:28

09:29/M

5

Goran Bjelcevic

4011

56

97

30:05

09:41/M

6

Vincent O'Hara

3895

57

105

31:22

10:06/M

7

Martin Dickerson

3593

58

113

32:16

10:23/M

8

Edward Sellers

3930

56

123

32:53

10:35/M

9

Glenn Bruns

3570

58

128

33:19

10:43/M

10

Kurt Wilson

4001

57

135

33:40

10:50/M

11

Robert Mullis

3885

59

192

43:51

14:07/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ernesto Montes

3879

60

17

22:37

07:17/M

2

Matthew Chestnut

3577

60

39

24:31

07:53/M

3

Stephen Barrett

3556

61

65

27:13

08:46/M

4

Walter Bluhm

3564

61

162

37:47

12:10/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Hutchinson

3995

68

27

23:20

07:31/M

2

Rod Smalley

3985

66

52

25:38

08:15/M

3

Michael Schlifka

4006

66

174

40:05

12:54/M

4

Len Caiafa

3575

67

227

59:47

19:15/M

Male - 75 - 99

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roger Wiley

3958

84

166

38:40

12:27/M

2

Bill Via

3947

76

176

40:19

12:59/M

3

Fox Ferrel

3807

78

178

40:24

13:00/M

4

James Weber

3986

75

179

40:27

13:01/M

5

Ben Watkins

3953

78

186

41:21

13:19/M