Hotlanta

5K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, June 09, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Zimmer

West Palm Beach

FL

2544

25

4

22:01

07:05/M

2

Christiane Eberhardt

Decatur

GA

2143

34

18

23:59

07:43/M

3

Jennifer Churillo

Duluth

GA

2087

24

23

25:32

08:13/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tonya Phillips

Smyrna

GA

2366

46

26

26:02

08:23/M

2

Laura Scholz

Atlanta

GA

2419

43

28

26:22

08:29/M

3

Danielle Mignemi

Atlanta

GA

2319

41

30

26:26

08:30/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katie Miller

Dunwoody

GA

2323

17

200

36:44

11:49/M

2

Olivia Kelley

Mobile

AL

2249

9

262

40:12

12:56/M

3

Katia Peppas

2585

18

275

40:37

13:04/M

4

Kaitlyn Oneill

2569

12

305

42:55

13:49/M

5

Ivory Grimes

Atlanta

GA

2188

17

317

44:43

14:24/M

6

Marina Zuch

Shawnee

KS

2546

12

328

45:21

14:36/M

7

Sela Willingham

Maypearl

TX

2528

11

354

47:22

15:15/M

8

Bellamy Farthing

2587

9

371

49:26

15:55/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Samantha Markowski

Asheville

NC

2296

23

33

26:34

08:33/M

2

Ari Conchas

Carrollton

GA

2099

24

58

28:45

09:15/M

3

Courtney Eiserman

West End

NC

2148

23

73

29:51

09:36/M

4

Sanjana Subramhanya

Atlanta

GA

2464

23

79

30:17

09:45/M

5

Addie Olson

Atlanta

GA

2350

23

81

30:36

09:51/M

6

Gabriana Filice

Atlanta

GA

427

22

103

31:48

10:14/M

7

Alivia Shea

Worcester

MA

2427

24

165

34:52

11:13/M

8

Madison Little

Waleska

GA

2279

21

192

36:21

11:42/M

9

Katie Smith

Pinehurst

NC

2440

23

208

37:20

12:01/M

10

Jessica Hoang

Evans

GA

2211

24

210

37:25

12:03/M

11

Charlotte DuBois

Powder Springs

GA

2135

20

252

39:57

12:52/M

12

Karla Castilla

Woodstock

GA

2069

23

327

45:21

14:36/M

13

Sandy Phan

Lawrenceville

GA

2365

22

332

45:30

14:39/M

14

Lydia Sherman

Atlanta

GA

2429

24

357

47:41

15:21/M

15

Alyssa Nordmeyer

Kankakee

IL

2345

22

372

49:28

15:55/M

16

Katie Nordmeyer

Kankakee

IL

2346

21

373

49:33

15:57/M

17

Jamie Mcdonald

Rochester

NH

2305

22

409

53:24

17:11/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Becca Buck

Atlanta

GA

2058

29

27

26:13

08:26/M

2

Frances Lee

Atlanta

GA

2272

29

51

28:07

09:03/M

3

Katelyn Locke

Atlanta

GA

2280

25

66

29:29

09:29/M

4

Meredith Almond

Atlanta

GA

2008

26

74

29:55

09:38/M

5

Lauren Woolums

Atlanta

GA

2532

27

76

30:04

09:41/M

6

Brianna Milewski

Greensboro

NC

879

25

77

30:07

09:42/M

7

Kate Bunting

Marietta

GA

2060

27

92

30:57

09:58/M

8

Hannah Strotman

Atlanta

GA

2460

27

93

30:58

09:58/M

9

Celine Icard-Stoll

Atlanta

GA

2227

25

95

31:08

10:01/M

10

Marisa Bank

Atlanta

GA

2029

25

105

31:53

10:16/M

11

Taylor Groff

2582

27

111

32:19

10:24/M

12

Ting Huang

Savannah

GA

2221

28

119

32:39

10:31/M

13

Jessica Raymond

Waleska

GA

2383

29

120

32:41

10:31/M

14

Giovanna Van Leeuwen

Atlanta

GA

2495

27

125

32:51

10:34/M

15

Amy Anderson

Montgomery

AL

2011

29

126

32:52

10:35/M

16

Kacee Copelan

Atlanta

GA

2103

28

128

32:59

10:37/M

17

Grace Yim

Atlanta

GA

2540

28

129

33:00

10:37/M

18

Lea McDonald

Covington

GA

2307

27

131

33:04

10:39/M

19

Nicole Bennett

Newnan

GA

2034

28

134

33:13

10:41/M

20

Paige Raymond

Decatur

GA

2384

28

145

33:59

10:56/M

21

Shelby Foster

Atlanta

GA

2171

25

161

34:45

11:11/M

22

Arely Torres

2577

25

173

35:10

11:19/M

23

Alexandra Swanson

Atlanta

GA

2466

26

184

35:54

11:33/M

24

Stephanie Gargiulo

Atlanta

GA

2175

29

185

35:55

11:34/M

25

Simon McIntosh

Atlanta

GA

2310

28

194

36:40

11:48/M

26

Maria Cazares

Conyers

GA

2073

29

197

36:42

11:49/M

27

Amanda Loggins

Covington

GA

2283

27

198

36:43

11:49/M

28

Bridgette Allen

Dublin

GA

2007

28

203

36:49

11:51/M

29

Dorothy Paul

Atlanta

GA

2359

28

218

37:59

12:14/M

30

Lauren Bexley

Atlanta

GA

2038

27

219

38:02

12:15/M

31

Sabrina Phillips

Roswell

GA

1019

28

221

38:09

12:17/M

32

Lakshmi Katta

Atlanta

GA

2245

25

238

39:04

12:34/M

33

Jessica Cherry

Montgomery

AL

2078

29

240

39:07

12:35/M

34

Samantha Cleek

Woodstock

GA

2090

25

253

39:58

12:52/M

35

Holly Mendoza

Irving

TX

2317

29

256

40:08

12:55/M

36

Sarah Dartiquenave

Atlanta

GA

2118

28

272

40:28

13:01/M

37

Hillary Duvall

Marietta

GA

2139

27

277

40:46

13:07/M

38

Taylor Nipper

Atlanta

GA

2344

28

297

42:27

13:40/M

39

Caitlyn Hanrahan

Atlanta

GA

2196

27

368

48:30

15:37/M

40

Jordan Farthing

Kankakee

IL

2163

26

376

49:35

15:58/M

41

Lauren Slater

Smyrna

GA

2438

28

380

50:19

16:12/M

42

Melanie Bahnsen

Duluth

GA

2025

27

428

57:19

18:27/M

43

Sarulatha Balasubramanian

Cumming

GA

2027

29

442

1:04:56

20:54/M

44

Tynetta Muhammad

Douglasville

GA

2335

25

450

1:13:08

23:32/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allison Jacobs

Smyrna

GA

2232

33

29

26:25

08:30/M

2

Joanna Taylor

London

WND

2469

33

49

27:57

09:00/M

3

Caitlin Morris

Atlanta

GA

2331

31

52

28:12

09:05/M

4

Jamie Howard

Newnan

GA

2217

34

70

29:41

09:33/M

5

Brittney Sheffield

Atlanta

GA

2428

30

78

30:07

09:42/M

6

Sherry Rodriguez

Smyrna

GA

2406

30

97

31:25

10:07/M

7

Erika Hall

Atlanta

GA

2191

34

115

32:38

10:30/M

8

Christina Podenski

Marietta

GA

2370

33

132

33:09

10:40/M

9

Sophia Rheinlander

Decatur

GA

1092

33

150

34:17

11:02/M

10

Kate Brumm

Atlanta

GA

2055

34

155

34:37

11:09/M

11

Clea Klagstad

Chattanooga

TN

2261

31

163

34:47

11:12/M

12

Ashley Conoway

Birmingham

AL

2100

30

166

34:54

11:14/M

13

Sarah Patten

Adairsville

GA

2356

30

182

35:44

11:30/M

14

Julia Larson

Decatur

GA

2267

33

191

36:12

11:39/M

15

Cindy Wnek

Atlanta

GA

2531

32

201

36:45

11:50/M

16

Nia Meadows

Atlanta

GA

2314

33

214

37:34

12:05/M

17

Aeriell Carr

Atlanta

GA

2067

31

241

39:10

12:36/M

18

Brook Kilian

Atlanta

GA

2255

32

246

39:32

12:43/M

19

Jodee Rovig

Cataula

GA

2409

32

268

40:25

13:01/M

20

Ashley Vandevender

Atlanta

GA

2496

30

281

40:57

13:11/M

21

India Cook

Atlanta

GA

2102

34

288

41:45

13:26/M

22

Michele Fadley

Dawsonville

GA

2158

34

319

44:52

14:26/M

23

Tiara Napier

Birmingham

AL

2337

30

334

45:44

14:43/M

24

Kemorine Roberts

Tucker

GA

2394

34

345

46:35

15:00/M

25

Alex Nguyen

Duluth

GA

2341

32

356

47:39

15:20/M

26

Theresa Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

561

33

361

47:48

15:23/M

27

Tierra Whitlock

Decatur

GA

2517

30

362

47:50

15:24/M

28

Shana Frentz

2561

34

375

49:35

15:58/M

29

Vernita Buie

Lawrenceville

GA

2059

30

403

52:37

16:56/M

30

Holly Evatt

Cumming

GA

2157

34

417

54:45

17:37/M

31

Gayathri Ramalingam

Dunwoody

GA

2380

31

441

1:04:53

20:53/M

32

Claire Nicolas

Dallas

GA

948

30

456

2:26:59

47:19/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elsje Yamah

Lilburn

GA

2538

35

41

27:11

08:45/M

2

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

1436

37

46

27:52

08:58/M

3

Jennifer Gardner

Roswell

GA

2549

35

48

27:54

08:59/M

4

Sarah Bottini

Decatur

GA

2047

39

55

28:32

09:11/M

5

Rachelle Weber

Atlanta

GA

2510

35

69

29:34

09:31/M

6

Nicole Howell

Marietta

GA

2219

39

72

29:46

09:35/M

7

Noelle Porter

Mableton

GA

1038

39

84

30:39

09:52/M

8

Nicole Henderson

Atlanta

GA

2204

37

114

32:36

10:30/M

9

Rebecca Maki

Alpharetta

GA

2292

37

158

34:40

11:09/M

10

LaShawna Christian-Bryant

Villa Rica

GA

2086

38

168

34:57

11:15/M

11

Angelica Cazares

Conyers

GA

2072

36

196

36:42

11:49/M

12

Erica Fernandez

Conyers

GA

2164

39

199

36:43

11:49/M

13

Karla Slade

Douglasville

GA

2437

39

224

38:13

12:18/M

14

Karen Pogue-Blackshear

Warner Robins

GA

2371

39

225

38:14

12:18/M

15

Ingrid Piat

Douglasville

GA

2368

36

226

38:14

12:18/M

16

Kinnary Patel

Suwanee

GA

2355

38

229

38:28

12:23/M

17

Anya Armbrister

Norcross

GA

2014

39

232

38:47

12:29/M

18

Marlena Kelley

Mobile

AL

2248

38

263

40:14

12:57/M

19

Jessica Hane

Atlanta

GA

2195

35

271

40:27

13:01/M

20

Yolanda Scott

Powder Springs

GA

2423

38

280

40:56

13:11/M

21

Teresa Warren

Fort Mill

SC

2503

36

282

41:05

13:13/M

22

Jasmeet Kaur

Atlanta

GA

2246

38

310

43:28

13:59/M

23

Vivian Higueras

Waleska

GA

2206

36

316

44:42

14:23/M

24

Yueran Chi

Tucker

GA

2080

35

329

45:23

14:36/M

25

Yanika Daniels

Atlanta

GA

2116

39

331

45:26

14:37/M

26

Patricia Robinson

Buford

GA

2402

37

338

46:09

14:51/M

27

Rhonda Sturdivant

Powder Springs

GA

2463

38

365

48:09

15:30/M

28

Youdlyne Renard

Ellenwood

GA

2386

36

369

48:32

15:37/M

29

Ebony Foreman-Broaddus

Conyers

GA

443

35

395

51:42

16:38/M

30

Miti Mehta

Lawrenceville

GA

2315

35

397

51:52

16:42/M

31

Antoinette Lewis

Lawrenceville

GA

2276

38

406

53:10

17:07/M

32

Frankie Bridges

Marietta

GA

2050

38

412

53:48

17:19/M

33

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

2176

35

418

54:55

17:41/M

34

Katrina Martin-Wooten

Tucker

GA

2300

37

425

56:45

18:16/M

35

Reka David

Lithia Springs

GA

2119

37

451

1:13:35

23:41/M

36

Chau Nguyen

Gainesville

GA

2342

39

455

2:21:36

45:35/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wanda Soto

Lawrenceville

GA

2447

41

71

29:43

09:34/M

2

Holly Suddath

Smyrna

GA

1274

42

83

30:38

09:52/M

3

Christina Watwood

Atlanta

GA

2507

40

86

30:49

09:55/M

4

Rehana Ballard

Atlanta

GA

83

43

91

30:55

09:57/M

5

Shantell Daniel

Atlanta

GA

2115

40

98

31:28

10:08/M

6

Luzmaria Guzman

Forest Park

GA

2190

41

99

31:36

10:10/M

7

Yolanda Sterling

Stone Mountain

GA

2453

40

107

31:55

10:16/M

8

Raena Akin-Deko

Springfield

VA

38

43

133

33:12

10:41/M

9

Angel Morgan

Conyers

GA

2330

44

147

34:12

11:00/M

10

Rizcion Dagani

Smyrna

GA

2112

40

149

34:14

11:01/M

11

Laurie Peal

Atlanta

GA

2360

42

164

34:50

11:13/M

12

January Pugh

Atlanta

GA

2377

41

171

35:09

11:19/M

13

Nivischi Edwards

Austell

GA

2146

44

180

35:28

11:25/M

14

Nora Wintrow

Marietta

GA

2529

41

205

37:12

11:58/M

15

Nicole Pearson

Loganville

GA

2361

41

228

38:15

12:19/M

16

Melanie King

Hephzibah

GA

2258

42

249

39:48

12:49/M

17

Hi Shin Shim

Atlanta

GA

2430

40

258

40:11

12:56/M

18

Shana Blenman

Bonaire

GA

2042

41

260

40:11

12:56/M

19

Smita Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

2263

40

265

40:17

12:58/M

20

Melissa Schapiro

Decherd

TN

2418

40

267

40:24

13:00/M

21

Cheryl Avant

North Augusta

SC

2021

44

285

41:40

13:25/M

22

Barbra Flowers

Douglasville

GA

2167

44

286

41:41

13:25/M

23

Royalena Wynn

Hampton

GA

2536

44

300

42:44

13:45/M

24

Nicole Bailey

Decatur

GA

2026

42

315

44:24

14:17/M

25

Fatu Forna

Duluth

GA

2170

43

343

46:23

14:56/M

26

Heidi King

Atlanta

GA

2257

41

348

47:07

15:10/M

27

Rachelle Speller

Conyers

GA

2449

43

351

47:17

15:13/M

28

Krystle Robinson

2400

40

359

47:47

15:23/M

29

Tammy Hobbs

2581

40

379

50:12

16:09/M

30

Julieta Smith

Powder Springs

GA

2439

44

382

50:37

16:18/M

31

Lakeisha Washington

Lilburn

GA

2504

41

387

51:09

16:28/M

32

Reflacher Maddox

Tallahassee

FL

2289

43

398

51:58

16:44/M

33

Maryum Autry

Fayetteville

GA

2020

43

411

53:39

17:16/M

34

Julia Stewart

Marietta

GA

2455

41

419

54:56

17:41/M

35

Lynn Ellenburg

Lawrenceville

GA

2150

44

429

57:23

18:28/M

36

Dionna Evans

Covington

GA

2155

43

447

1:11:39

23:04/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jen Farmer

Villa Rica

GA

2160

46

124

32:44

10:32/M

2

Julia Taylor

Ellenwood

GA

2470

47

169

34:57

11:15/M

3

Kimberly Tucker

Auburn

AL

2489

47

170

34:59

11:16/M

4

Lea Porch

Lawrenceville

GA

2373

47

175

35:16

11:21/M

5

Mila Kopcsik

Smyrna

GA

2554

47

178

35:24

11:24/M

6

Cindy McGinnis

Decatur

GA

2309

48

186

35:57

11:34/M

7

Brenda Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2476

48

189

36:10

11:38/M

8

Stephanie Alexander

Duluth

GA

2006

47

193

36:38

11:47/M

9

Maxine Robles

Norcross

GA

2403

49

204

37:07

11:57/M

10

Monique Perkins

Greensborooro

NC

2362

45

206

37:16

12:00/M

11

Varda Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

2264

46

209

37:21

12:01/M

12

Sharon Jackson

Acworth

GA

2231

49

216

37:46

12:09/M

13

Pamela McIntyre

Mcdonough

GA

2311

47

217

37:50

12:11/M

14

Zayshaw Sawyer

Lawrenceville

GA

2415

46

227

38:15

12:19/M

15

Kimberly Underdue

Mcdonough

GA

2492

49

233

38:54

12:31/M

16

Elisa Unger

Cumming

GA

2493

47

243

39:13

12:37/M

17

Lynn Gossett

Cumming

GA

2183

47

244

39:16

12:38/M

18

Misty Ellen Montier

Duluth

GA

2329

48

248

39:38

12:45/M

19

Julissa Willingham

Grandview

TX

2526

49

251

39:51

12:50/M

20

Deetra Pickens

Alpharetta

GA

2559

46

254

40:01

12:53/M

21

Tynisia Rowell

Fairfield

AL

2412

46

255

40:04

12:54/M

22

Stephanie King

Warner Robins

GA

2259

46

264

40:15

12:57/M

23

Stephanie Brisker

Johns creek

GA

2051

48

270

40:26

13:01/M

24

Karina Hodge

Mcdonough

GA

2212

46

289

41:47

13:27/M

25

Melissa Hutcheson

Lyons

GA

2224

47

296

42:23

13:39/M

26

Christina Richardson

Snellville

GA

2389

47

298

42:30

13:41/M

27

Jyotsna Vanapalli

2578

48

302

42:49

13:47/M

28

Paula Magnon

Marietta

GA

2290

49

303

42:51

13:48/M

29

Demetrise Thomas

Lake ButlerLake Butler

FL

2479

46

311

44:04

14:11/M

30

Christine Childress

Roswell

GA

2084

49

314

44:10

14:13/M

31

Karina Arias

Donna

TX

2013

46

321

44:57

14:28/M

32

Teracita Mclemore

Jonesboro

GA

2313

48

323

45:01

14:29/M

33

Carole Ekerberg

Cumming

GA

2149

45

324

45:01

14:29/M

34

Felicia Walker

Atlanta

GA

2500

46

346

46:37

15:00/M

35

Danelle Eschman

Mchenry

IL

2154

47

374

49:34

15:57/M

36

Katrina Lowrey

2567

47

377

49:38

15:59/M

37

Vangi Caver

Atlanta

GA

2071

48

383

50:44

16:20/M

38

Lawonda Hill

Snellville

GA

2209

48

384

50:44

16:20/M

39

Stacey Avery

Dallas

GA

2023

47

390

51:14

16:29/M

40

Moria Willingham

Stone Mountain

GA

2527

48

394

51:39

16:37/M

41

Veronica Evans

Warner Robins

GA

2156

49

399

51:58

16:44/M

42

Milette Watkins

Snellville

GA

2506

49

407

53:11

17:07/M

43

Emily McIver

Atlanta

GA

2565

45

408

53:20

17:10/M

44

Natasha Mitchell

Conyers

GA

2326

48

446

1:07:11

21:37/M

45

Tarmira Muhammad

Douglasville

GA

2557

47

452

1:14:27

23:58/M

46

Karuma Tharpe

1561

45

453

1:18:13

25:11/M

47

Kecia Mcdonald

Douglasville

GA

2306

47

454

1:22:44

26:38/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Patricia Duboise

Snellville

GA

2136

52

42

27:14

08:46/M

2

Tina Logan

Smyrna

GA

2282

51

56

28:35

09:12/M

3

Jo Anne Hanson

Arab

AL

2551

51

65

29:17

09:26/M

4

Dori Michaels

Covington

GA

2318

50

87

30:52

09:56/M

5

Michelle Stichter

Ocoee

FL

2456

53

94

31:07

10:01/M

6

Lillian Barnes

Dallas

GA

2033

51

96

31:13

10:03/M

7

Marlo Morton

Riverdale

GA

2333

50

121

32:43

10:32/M

8

Sonya Farrior

Hoover

AL

2162

54

183

35:50

11:32/M

9

Septima Clemmons

Conley

GA

2091

51

220

38:08

12:16/M

10

Cindy Hollinshed

Hampton

GA

2215

51

236

39:02

12:34/M

11

Jenny Levison

Atlanta

GA

2275

54

250

39:50

12:49/M

12

Lynne Freilich

Lawrenceville

GA

2563

50

266

40:22

13:00/M

13

Janel Howard

Lawrenceville

GA

2218

50

273

40:31

13:02/M

14

Gloria Long

Charlotte

NC

2284

50

274

40:35

13:04/M

15

Glynis Jones

Acworth

GA

2238

52

276

40:46

13:07/M

16

Sheila Harris

Cumming

GA

2200

52

278

40:50

13:09/M

17

Paulette Collins

Fayetteville

GA

2098

51

294

42:07

13:33/M

18

Cee Y Cook

Bethlehem

GA

2101

51

301

42:47

13:46/M

19

Karen Oneill

2570

51

306

43:03

13:51/M

20

Dianne Bryant

Atlanta

GA

2056

54

318

44:45

14:24/M

21

Natalie Davis

Atlanta

GA

2122

51

320

44:54

14:27/M

22

Lisa Kelly

Alpharetta

GA

2250

54

326

45:10

14:32/M

23

Michelle Burch

Jonesboro

GA

2061

52

333

45:32

14:39/M

24

Samantha Hammonds

Jonesboro

GA

2193

50

335

45:50

14:45/M

25

Serena Robertson

Birmingham

AL

2396

51

342

46:21

14:55/M

26

Lorretta Arrington

Duluth

GA

2015

53

352

47:17

15:13/M

27

Miriam Castilla

Woodstock

GA

2070

52

355

47:27

15:16/M

28

Katrina Swain

Morrow

GA

2465

54

378

50:11

16:09/M

29

Sandra Yglesias

Ridgefield

NJ

2539

51

386

50:48

16:21/M

30

Andrea Pollard

Ellenwood

GA

2372

50

388

51:10

16:28/M

31

Deborah Harmon

Tyrone

GA

2198

54

392

51:18

16:31/M

32

Kelly Freeman

Douglasville

GA

2173

51

393

51:18

16:31/M

33

Donna Jones

Douglasville

GA

2237

52

396

51:48

16:40/M

34

Daphne Patton

Fairburn

GA

2357

53

404

52:45

16:59/M

35

Stacy Mcdonald

Parsonsfield

ME

2308

51

410

53:24

17:11/M

36

Marina Brown

2575

50

416

54:39

17:35/M

37

Leanne Shipley

Snellville

GA

2431

53

423

55:57

18:01/M

38

Jacqui Frasier

Conyers

GA

2172

54

426

57:00

18:21/M

39

Angela Brown

Atlanta

GA

2052

54

433

58:12

18:44/M

40

Vickie Smith

Fort Mitchell

AL

2442

54

435

58:13

18:44/M

41

Angela Thomas

Monroe

GA

2475

54

437

1:00:08

19:21/M

42

Tawanda McCoy

Covington

GA

2304

50

440

1:02:03

19:58/M

43

Tanya Ware

Conyers

GA

2502

52

445

1:07:11

21:37/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Denise Zagallo

Atlanta

GA

2542

58

60

28:51

09:17/M

2

Linda Bode Phinney

Lilburn

GA

2367

55

75

30:01

09:40/M

3

Sally Holbrook

Athens

GA

2214

58

118

32:39

10:31/M

4

Cathy Stephens

Atlanta

GA

2451

56

159

34:42

11:10/M

5

Charlotte Bexley

Atlanta

GA

2037

59

247

39:34

12:44/M

6

Paige Dawson

Hawkinsville

GA

2123

55

293

42:03

13:32/M

7

Ruth Hughes

Mountain Top

PA

2223

57

312

44:06

14:12/M

8

Stacy Wiedman

2600

58

330

45:23

14:36/M

9

Angela White

Bessemer

AL

2514

55

341

46:18

14:54/M

10

Tonia Thomas

Grovetown

GA

2482

59

353

47:18

15:13/M

11

Peg Westbrook

Snellville

GA

2512

59

367

48:25

15:35/M

12

Lori Elliott

Lawrenceville

GA

2153

57

381

50:31

16:16/M

13

Claressia Leaks

Fayetteville

GA

2269

59

391

51:14

16:29/M

14

Patsy Chinn

Atlanta

GA

2564

57

405

53:08

17:06/M

15

Joycelyn Barnes

Locust Grove

GA

2032

58

414

54:00

17:23/M

16

Diana DePina

Lilburn

GA

2130

59

432

58:10

18:43/M

17

Victoria Hall

Mableton

GA

2192

55

434

58:13

18:44/M

18

Ida Coleman

Fort Worth

TX

2095

56

438

1:01:04

19:39/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tammy Biron

Duluth

GA

2040

60

117

32:39

10:31/M

2

Holly Deridder

Newnan

GA

2131

60

142

33:41

10:50/M

3

Gail Zwicke

Snellville

GA

2547

63

239

39:06

12:35/M

4

Terri Dunlap

Suwanee

GA

2137

62

242

39:12

12:37/M

5

Janet Wiles

Marietta

GA

2521

61

313

44:07

14:12/M

6

Hollye Hansard

Tucker

GA

2197

64

322

45:00

14:29/M

7

Barbara Ingram

Grayson

GA

2229

60

363

48:06

15:29/M

8

Renata Dennis

Avondale Estates

GA

2128

60

402

52:27

16:53/M

9

Kathie Stebick

Alpharetta

GA

2450

61

420

55:08

17:45/M

10

Maria White Tillman

Powder Springs

GA

2516

60

422

55:40

17:55/M

11

Deborah Diboll

Montgomery

AL

2133

60

436

58:26

18:48/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Helga Lewis

2566

67

136

33:14

10:42/M

2

Brenda Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

2461

68

364

48:07

15:29/M

3

Pamella Tomlinson

Stone Mountain

GA

2487

67

366

48:14

15:31/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vereen Jr

Atlanta

GA

2239

31

1

17:59

05:47/M

2

Rajesh Murali

Atlanta

GA

2336

35

2

21:49

07:01/M

3

Anthony Roberts

Atlanta

GA

2393

31

3

21:52

07:02/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Henry

Atlanta

GA

2205

49

7

22:39

07:17/M

2

Jamie Huggins

Atlanta

GA

2222

49

12

23:36

07:36/M

3

Randall Shreiner

Mcdonough

GA

2432

49

16

23:53

07:41/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Max Pricinsky

Dunwoody Atlanta

GA

2376

14

5

22:09

07:08/M

2

Andres Laguna

Forest Park

GA

2265

13

14

23:42

07:38/M

3

Dylan Thomas

Braselton

GA

2480

18

15

23:46

07:39/M

4

Luis Delgadillo

Forest Park

GA

2127

13

17

23:55

07:42/M

5

Mason Rheay

Fayetteville

AR

2387

13

21

24:42

07:57/M

6

James Bottini

Decatur

GA

2046

9

54

28:30

09:10/M

7

Carter Zuch

Shawnee

KS

2545

11

80

30:31

09:49/M

8

Ferro Kaltchenko

Newberry

FL

2243

12

130

33:02

10:38/M

9

Rishabh Thakur

Cumming

GA

2473

12

140

33:30

10:47/M

10

Avi Agrawal

2580

12

188

36:08

11:38/M

11

Bryce Kelley

Mobile

AL

2247

5

261

40:12

12:56/M

12

Christopher Flowers, Jr.

Douglasville

GA

2168

12

284

41:38

13:24/M

13

Antoine Mclemore

Jonesboro

GA

2312

15

290

41:48

13:27/M

14

Christian Adams

Canton

GA

26

19

325

45:07

14:31/M

15

Samuel Myers

Ponte Vedra

FL

2586

14

347

46:59

15:07/M

16

Asher Robertson

2395

12

358

47:45

15:22/M

17

Fernando Juarez

Atlanta

GA

2240

18

443

1:06:38

21:27/M

18

Eduardo Solis

Atlanta

GA

2444

18

444

1:06:48

21:30/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steven Wedel

Kennesaw

GA

2560

21

6

22:37

07:17/M

2

Elijah Powell

Douglasville

GA

2374

23

53

28:29

09:10/M

3

Eric Calasanzio

Evans

GA

2065

24

61

29:06

09:22/M

4

Richard Schaaf

Marietta

GA

2417

24

340

46:15

14:53/M

5

Cole Bahnsen

Flowery Branch

GA

2024

23

427

57:18

18:27/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Malik Baldwin

Decatur

GA

2028

26

8

23:10

07:27/M

2

Todd Shaw

Montgomery

AL

2426

29

10

23:19

07:30/M

3

Kirk Butler

Locust Grove

GA

2064

29

13

23:39

07:37/M

4

Matthew Zietsma

Senoia

GA

2543

27

19

24:29

07:53/M

5

Shakar Atlan

Dunwoody

GA

2017

28

25

25:43

08:17/M

6

Yombe Fonkeu

Atlanta

GA

439

26

37

26:59

08:41/M

7

Alessandro Boso

Atlanta

GA

2548

27

40

27:10

08:45/M

8

Giorgio Rajao

Atlanta

GA

2379

26

45

27:42

08:55/M

9

Christopher Matuza

Cumming

GA

2302

28

50

28:02

09:01/M

10

Michael Schaaf

Sandy Springs

GA

2416

28

63

29:11

09:24/M

11

Sandeep Katragadda

Atlanta

GA

2244

27

64

29:13

09:24/M

12

Josh Kader

Atlanta

GA

2242

26

151

34:22

11:04/M

13

Vishnu Narayan

Kennesaw

GA

2338

28

157

34:38

11:09/M

14

Daniel Cartwright

Chattanooga

TN

2068

29

160

34:43

11:10/M

15

Davide Infantino

Atlanta

GA

2552

27

187

36:01

11:36/M

16

Yashwanth Vadlamani

Atlanta

GA

2494

26

195

36:42

11:49/M

17

Carlo Pastore

Atlanta

GA

2558

26

211

37:26

12:03/M

18

Benjamin Ross

Macon

GA

2407

28

212

37:31

12:05/M

19

Christopher Cherry

Montgomery

AL

2077

29

237

39:04

12:34/M

20

Christopher Tomlinson

Stone Mountain

GA

2486

26

269

40:26

13:01/M

21

Nicholas Mahoney

Cumming

GA

2291

29

349

47:12

15:12/M

22

Michael Easterwood

Acworth

GA

2142

26

421

55:19

17:48/M

23

Loweven Daniel

Covington

GA

2114

25

448

1:12:45

23:25/M

24

Tabish Akhtar

Tucker

GA

2005

28

449

1:12:58

23:29/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Phillip Sidberry

Atlanta

GA

2434

33

9

23:17

07:30/M

2

Dustin Hane

Atlanta

GA

2194

33

31

26:27

08:31/M

3

Andriy Grebenyuk

Roswell

GA

2187

34

32

26:33

08:33/M

4

Alexander Barinov

Nizhniy Novgorod

2031

34

36

26:49

08:38/M

5

Ian Custar

Atlanta

GA

2111

32

112

32:24

10:26/M

6

Ian Sorrow

Adairsville

GA

2446

30

127

32:57

10:36/M

7

Michael Cushing

Atlanta

GA

2110

33

146

34:09

11:00/M

8

Michael Cuddy

Smyrna

GA

2107

34

152

34:23

11:04/M

9

Justin Czerniawski

Roswell

GA

311

30

222

38:09

12:17/M

10

Amer Abukhdeir

Marietta

GA

2001

34

235

38:57

12:32/M

11

Daraius Guthridge

Tuscaloosa

AL

2189

31

287

41:41

13:25/M

12

Aristo Shyn

Duluth

GA

2433

30

291

41:48

13:27/M

13

Tashawn Howell

Marietta

GA

2220

34

336

46:02

14:49/M

14

Benjamin Lynde

Newnan

GA

2287

31

337

46:04

14:50/M

15

Eric Ratana

Jonesboro

GA

2381

33

360

47:47

15:23/M

16

Caj Jennifer

Smyrna

GA

2234

31

413

53:56

17:22/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Samuel Gonzalez

Atlanta

GA

2182

35

11

23:34

07:35/M

2

Humberto Diaz

2576

38

22

25:08

08:05/M

3

Michael Fancher

Atlanta

GA

2159

38

34

26:38

08:34/M

4

Caio Hildebrand

Buford

GA

2207

35

39

27:09

08:44/M

5

Scott Gardner

Roswell

GA

2550

37

47

27:53

08:58/M

6

Barney Jackson

Atlanta

GA

2230

35

57

28:36

09:12/M

7

Blaine Cunningham

Cedar Rapids

IA

2108

39

59

28:50

09:17/M

8

Wade Young

Atlanta

GA

2541

36

62

29:11

09:24/M

9

Benjamin Gould

Doha

2184

38

109

32:08

10:21/M

10

Prabhakaran Dhanasekaran

Atlanta

GA

2132

37

123

32:44

10:32/M

11

Lubens Bonhomme

Brooklyn

NY

2043

37

167

34:56

11:15/M

12

Linje Boston

Austell

GA

2045

38

181

35:28

11:25/M

13

Christopher Blackmon

Bettembourg

2041

37

202

36:48

11:51/M

14

Robert Bryant

Tucker

GA

2057

35

223

38:12

12:18/M

15

Christopher Li

Brooklyn

NY

2277

37

230

38:30

12:24/M

16

Chris Pace

Dothan

AL

2351

36

231

38:40

12:27/M

17

Chong Ki

2584

35

292

41:52

13:29/M

18

Kito Robinson

Buford

GA

2399

37

339

46:12

14:52/M

19

Jeremy Stewart

Dallas

TX

2454

36

370

48:47

15:42/M

20

Venkatesh Rajah Palanisamy

Dunwoody

GA

2352

36

401

52:04

16:46/M

21

Kervens Celestin

Coraopolis

PA

2074

35

415

54:20

17:29/M

22

Phillip Wooten

Tucker

GA

2533

36

424

56:45

18:16/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Tax

Doraville

GA

2568

42

20

24:39

07:56/M

2

Matthew Dannan

Washington

DC

2117

40

35

26:43

08:36/M

3

Tahseen Nasti

Decatur

GA

2339

40

38

27:03

08:42/M

4

Shawn Watwood

Round Rock

GA

2508

44

67

29:32

09:30/M

5

Tavarus Stokes

Covington

GA

2458

43

68

29:33

09:31/M

6

Randy Graham

Stone Mountain

GA

2185

42

88

30:52

09:56/M

7

Manuel Cifuentes Jr

Powder Springs

GA

2088

40

100

31:41

10:12/M

8

James Richardson

Hampton

GA

2390

43

122

32:44

10:32/M

9

Tim Murray

2583

42

143

33:51

10:54/M

10

John MacEachern

Dartmouth

NS

2288

43

153

34:27

11:05/M

11

Amandeep Singh

Mumbai

2436

44

190

36:10

11:38/M

12

Murugan Andavan

Suwanee

GA

2010

44

215

37:43

12:08/M

13

Mark Gatliff

2579

40

283

41:28

13:21/M

14

Dwayne Gates

Sandy Springs

GA

2562

41

295

42:09

13:34/M

15

Jason Jeffries

Buford

GA

2233

42

299

42:43

13:45/M

16

Shekou Sesay

Duluth

GA

2424

43

344

46:27

14:57/M

17

Kevin Brown

Peachtree Corners

GA

191

43

400

52:03

16:45/M

18

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

2199

41

431

58:06

18:42/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Malvea

Jonesboro

GA

2293

45

106

31:53

10:16/M

2

Saurabh Agrawal

Atlanta

GA

2002

47

108

32:05

10:20/M

3

Fassil Petros

Marietta

GA

2364

49

110

32:16

10:23/M

4

Gerry Biron

Duluth

GA

2039

48

116

32:38

10:30/M

5

Dipen Patel

Marietta

GA

2354

47

138

33:24

10:45/M

6

Bobby Nunnally

Douglasville

GA

2348

47

172

35:10

11:19/M

7

Ari Thakur

Cumming

GA

2471

45

207

37:18

12:00/M

8

Josh Nunez

Atlanta

GA

2347

46

257

40:09

12:55/M

9

Ram Arunachalam

Alpharetta

GA

2016

49

304

42:52

13:48/M

10

Shawn Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

2012

47

307

43:05

13:52/M

11

James Gardner

Morrow

GA

2174

48

385

50:46

16:20/M

12

Steve Swanson

Canton

GA

2467

47

389

51:12

16:29/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Ibarrondo

Griffin

GA

2226

50

44

27:28

08:50/M

2

Scott Childress

Roswell

GA

2085

51

104

31:52

10:15/M

3

Maurilio Sanchez

Acworth

GA

2414

53

113

32:35

10:29/M

4

Alan Miller

Dunwoody

GA

2320

51

154

34:32

11:07/M

5

John Williams

Douglasville

GA

2524

50

162

34:46

11:11/M

6

Ernest Collins

Fayetteville

GA

2097

50

174

35:15

11:21/M

7

Jay Flynn

Atlanta

GA

2169

50

179

35:24

11:24/M

8

Gary Smith

2483

54

259

40:11

12:56/M

9

Steve Lee

Lilburn

GA

2273

53

308

43:24

13:58/M

10

James Stokes

Woodstock

GA

2457

50

309

43:27

13:59/M

11

Rowan Thomas

Grovetown

GA

2481

54

350

47:13

15:12/M

12

Randy Ellenburg

Lawrenceville

GA

2151

52

430

57:23

18:28/M

13

Clifton Coleman

Fort Worth

TX

2094

51

439

1:01:05

19:40/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tim Long

Atlanta

GA

2285

56

24

25:33

08:13/M

2

Rob Farquhar

Springfield

MO

2161

59

89

30:53

09:56/M

3

Mark Cheshire

Emu heights

2079

57

102

31:45

10:13/M

4

Bob Wells

Atlanta

GA

2511

57

135

33:13

10:41/M

5

Rick Schroeder

Atlanta

GA

2420

55

139

33:27

10:46/M

6

Keith Yaeger

Atlanta

GA

2537

56

156

34:38

11:09/M

7

Juan Martin Aguilar-E

Atlanta

GA

2004

55

176

35:17

11:21/M

8

Blair Gomez

Austell

GA

2180

55

234

38:56

12:32/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Aulet SR

Morganton

GA

2019

63

43

27:28

08:50/M

2

Doug Stephens

Gainesville

GA

2452

60

85

30:46

09:54/M

3

Terry Markham

Duluth

GA

813

64

90

30:54

09:57/M

4

Paul Spadafora

Avondale Estates

GA

2448

61

137

33:24

10:45/M

5

Rich McCoy

Lawrenceville

GA

2303

60

141

33:36

10:49/M

6

Paulo Hildebrand

Buford

GA

2208

61

177

35:23

11:23/M

7

Tom Dawson

Hawkinsville

GA

2124

62

213

37:33

12:05/M

8

Randy Toole

Atlanta

GA

2488

61

245

39:20

12:40/M

9

Wesley Dunlap

Suwanee

GA

2138

63

279

40:54

13:10/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

George Voegtlin

Newnan

GA

2498

72

82

30:37

09:51/M

2

Frank Williams

2572

72

101

31:41

10:12/M

3

Phil Ihrig

Atlanta

GA

2228

77

144

33:55

10:55/M

4

Alan Moore

Riverdale

GA

905

73

148

34:13

11:01/M