Hotlanta

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, June 09, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vereen Jr

Atlanta

GA

2239

31

M

30-34

17:58

17:59

05:47/M

2

Rajesh Murali

Atlanta

GA

2336

35

M

35-39

21:39

21:49

07:01/M

3

Anthony Roberts

Atlanta

GA

2393

31

M

30-34

21:50

21:52

07:02/M

4

Lisa Zimmer

West Palm Beach

FL

2544

25

F

25-29

21:59

22:01

07:05/M

5

Max Pricinsky

Dunwoody Atlanta

GA

2376

14

M

0-19

22:08

22:09

07:08/M

6

Steven Wedel

Kennesaw

GA

2560

21

M

20-24

22:30

22:37

07:17/M

7

David Henry

Atlanta

GA

2205

49

M

45-49

22:39

22:39

07:17/M

8

Malik Baldwin

Decatur

GA

2028

26

M

25-29

23:07

23:10

07:27/M

9

Phillip Sidberry

Atlanta

GA

2434

33

M

30-34

23:12

23:17

07:30/M

10

Todd Shaw

Montgomery

AL

2426

29

M

25-29

23:15

23:19

07:30/M

11

Samuel Gonzalez

Atlanta

GA

2182

35

M

35-39

23:24

23:34

07:35/M

12

Jamie Huggins

Atlanta

GA

2222

49

M

45-49

23:36

23:36

07:36/M

13

Kirk Butler

Locust Grove

GA

2064

29

M

25-29

23:37

23:39

07:37/M

14

Andres Laguna

Forest Park

GA

2265

13

M

0-19

23:38

23:42

07:38/M

15

Dylan Thomas

Braselton

GA

2480

18

M

0-19

23:25

23:46

07:39/M

16

Randall Shreiner

Mcdonough

GA

2432

49

M

45-49

23:52

23:53

07:41/M

17

Luis Delgadillo

Forest Park

GA

2127

13

M

0-19

23:51

23:55

07:42/M

18

Christiane Eberhardt

Decatur

GA

2143

34

F

30-34

23:44

23:59

07:43/M

19

Matthew Zietsma

Senoia

GA

2543

27

M

25-29

24:23

24:29

07:53/M

20

Jonathan Tax

Doraville

GA

2568

42

M

40-44

24:06

24:39

07:56/M

21

Mason Rheay

Fayetteville

AR

2387

13

M

0-19

24:38

24:42

07:57/M

22

Humberto Diaz

2576

38

M

35-39

24:59

25:08

08:05/M

23

Jennifer Churillo

Duluth

GA

2087

24

F

20-24

25:29

25:32

08:13/M

24

Tim Long

Atlanta

GA

2285

56

M

55-59

25:18

25:33

08:13/M

25

Shakar Atlan

Dunwoody

GA

2017

28

M

25-29

25:33

25:43

08:17/M

26

Tonya Phillips

Smyrna

GA

2366

46

F

45-49

25:55

26:02

08:23/M

27

Becca Buck

Atlanta

GA

2058

29

F

25-29

26:04

26:13

08:26/M

28

Laura Scholz

Atlanta

GA

2419

43

F

40-44

26:13

26:22

08:29/M

29

Allison Jacobs

Smyrna

GA

2232

33

F

30-34

25:43

26:25

08:30/M

30

Danielle Mignemi

Atlanta

GA

2319

41

F

40-44

26:14

26:26

08:30/M

31

Dustin Hane

Atlanta

GA

2194

33

M

30-34

26:08

26:27

08:31/M

32

Andriy Grebenyuk

Roswell

GA

2187

34

M

30-34

26:12

26:33

08:33/M

33

Samantha Markowski

Asheville

NC

2296

23

F

20-24

26:11

26:34

08:33/M

34

Michael Fancher

Atlanta

GA

2159

38

M

35-39

26:36

26:38

08:34/M

35

Matthew Dannan

Washington

DC

2117

40

M

40-44

26:08

26:43

08:36/M

36

Alexander Barinov

Nizhniy Novgorod

2031

34

M

30-34

26:42

26:49

08:38/M

37

Yombe Fonkeu

Atlanta

GA

439

26

M

25-29

26:09

26:59

08:41/M

38

Tahseen Nasti

Decatur

GA

2339

40

M

40-44

26:47

27:03

08:42/M

39

Caio Hildebrand

Buford

GA

2207

35

M

35-39

27:01

27:09

08:44/M

40

Alessandro Boso

Atlanta

GA

2548

27

M

25-29

26:38

27:10

08:45/M

41

Elsje Yamah

Lilburn

GA

2538

35

F

35-39

27:05

27:11

08:45/M

42

Patricia Duboise

Snellville

GA

2136

52

F

50-54

27:10

27:14

08:46/M

43

Robert Aulet SR

Morganton

GA

2019

63

M

60-64

27:22

27:28

08:50/M

44

William Ibarrondo

Griffin

GA

2226

50

M

50-54

27:27

27:28

08:50/M

45

Giorgio Rajao

Atlanta

GA

2379

26

M

25-29

27:39

27:42

08:55/M

46

Jaime White

Marietta

GA

1436

37

F

35-39

27:50

27:52

08:58/M

47

Scott Gardner

Roswell

GA

2550

37

M

35-39

27:48

27:53

08:58/M

48

Jennifer Gardner

Roswell

GA

2549

35

F

35-39

27:52

27:54

08:59/M

49

Joanna Taylor

London

WND

2469

33

F

30-34

27:45

27:57

09:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Christopher Matuza

Cumming

GA

2302

28

M

25-29

27:57

28:02

09:01/M

51

Frances Lee

Atlanta

GA

2272

29

F

25-29

27:46

28:07

09:03/M

52

Caitlin Morris

Atlanta

GA

2331

31

F

30-34

27:57

28:12

09:05/M

53

Elijah Powell

Douglasville

GA

2374

23

M

20-24

28:28

28:29

09:10/M

54

James Bottini

Decatur

GA

2046

9

M

0-19

28:01

28:30

09:10/M

55

Sarah Bottini

Decatur

GA

2047

39

F

35-39

28:03

28:32

09:11/M

56

Tina Logan

Smyrna

GA

2282

51

F

50-54

28:29

28:35

09:12/M

57

Barney Jackson

Atlanta

GA

2230

35

M

35-39

28:06

28:36

09:12/M

58

Ari Conchas

Carrollton

GA

2099

24

F

20-24

28:43

28:45

09:15/M

59

Blaine Cunningham

Cedar Rapids

IA

2108

39

M

35-39

28:12

28:50

09:17/M

60

Denise Zagallo

Atlanta

GA

2542

58

F

55-59

28:49

28:51

09:17/M

61

Eric Calasanzio

Evans

GA

2065

24

M

20-24

28:56

29:06

09:22/M

62

Wade Young

Atlanta

GA

2541

36

M

35-39

29:03

29:11

09:24/M

63

Michael Schaaf

Sandy Springs

GA

2416

28

M

25-29

28:47

29:11

09:24/M

64

Sandeep Katragadda

Atlanta

GA

2244

27

M

25-29

29:02

29:13

09:24/M

65

Jo Anne Hanson

Arab

AL

2551

51

F

50-54

28:56

29:17

09:26/M

66

Katelyn Locke

Atlanta

GA

2280

25

F

25-29

29:07

29:29

09:29/M

67

Shawn Watwood

Round Rock

GA

2508

44

M

40-44

28:57

29:32

09:30/M

68

Tavarus Stokes

Covington

GA

2458

43

M

40-44

29:31

29:33

09:31/M

69

Rachelle Weber

Atlanta

GA

2510

35

F

35-39

28:50

29:34

09:31/M

70

Jamie Howard

Newnan

GA

2217

34

F

30-34

29:35

29:41

09:33/M

71

Wanda Soto

Lawrenceville

GA

2447

41

F

40-44

29:33

29:43

09:34/M

72

Nicole Howell

Marietta

GA

2219

39

F

35-39

29:19

29:46

09:35/M

73

Courtney Eiserman

West End

NC

2148

23

F

20-24

29:29

29:51

09:36/M

74

Meredith Almond

Atlanta

GA

2008

26

F

25-29

29:09

29:55

09:38/M

75

Linda Bode Phinney

Lilburn

GA

2367

55

F

55-59

29:56

30:01

09:40/M

76

Lauren Woolums

Atlanta

GA

2532

27

F

25-29

29:44

30:04

09:41/M

77

Brianna Milewski

Greensboro

NC

879

25

F

25-29

29:33

30:07

09:42/M

78

Brittney Sheffield

Atlanta

GA

2428

30

F

30-34

29:26

30:07

09:42/M

79

Sanjana Subramhanya

Atlanta

GA

2464

23

F

20-24

29:52

30:17

09:45/M

80

Carter Zuch

Shawnee

KS

2545

11

M

0-19

30:25

30:31

09:49/M

81

Addie Olson

Atlanta

GA

2350

23

F

20-24

30:15

30:36

09:51/M

82

George Voegtlin

Newnan

GA

2498

72

M

70-97

30:37

30:37

09:51/M

83

Holly Suddath

Smyrna

GA

1274

42

F

40-44

30:27

30:38

09:52/M

84

Noelle Porter

Mableton

GA

1038

39

F

35-39

30:29

30:39

09:52/M

85

Doug Stephens

Gainesville

GA

2452

60

M

60-64

30:18

30:46

09:54/M

86

Christina Watwood

Atlanta

GA

2507

40

F

40-44

30:15

30:49

09:55/M

87

Dori Michaels

Covington

GA

2318

50

F

50-54

30:45

30:52

09:56/M

88

Randy Graham

Stone Mountain

GA

2185

42

M

40-44

30:26

30:52

09:56/M

89

Rob Farquhar

Springfield

MO

2161

59

M

55-59

30:20

30:53

09:56/M

90

Terry Markham

Duluth

GA

813

64

M

60-64

30:43

30:54

09:57/M

91

Rehana Ballard

Atlanta

GA

83

43

F

40-44

30:55

30:55

09:57/M

92

Kate Bunting

Marietta

GA

2060

27

F

25-29

30:10

30:57

09:58/M

93

Hannah Strotman

Atlanta

GA

2460

27

F

25-29

30:12

30:58

09:58/M

94

Michelle Stichter

Ocoee

FL

2456

53

F

50-54

31:05

31:07

10:01/M

95

Celine Icard-Stoll

Atlanta

GA

2227

25

F

25-29

30:42

31:08

10:01/M

96

Lillian Barnes

Dallas

GA

2033

51

F

50-54

31:10

31:13

10:03/M

97

Sherry Rodriguez

Smyrna

GA

2406

30

F

30-34

30:43

31:25

10:07/M

98

Shantell Daniel

Atlanta

GA

2115

40

F

40-44

31:19

31:28

10:08/M

99

Luzmaria Guzman

Forest Park

GA

2190

41

F

40-44

31:32

31:36

10:10/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Manuel Cifuentes Jr

Powder Springs

GA

2088

40

M

40-44

30:59

31:41

10:12/M

101

Frank Williams

2572

72

M

70-97

31:28

31:41

10:12/M

102

Mark Cheshire

Emu heights

2079

57

M

55-59

31:42

31:45

10:13/M

103

Gabriana Filice

Atlanta

GA

427

22

F

20-24

31:37

31:48

10:14/M

104

Scott Childress

Roswell

GA

2085

51

M

50-54

31:23

31:52

10:15/M

105

Marisa Bank

Atlanta

GA

2029

25

F

25-29

31:07

31:53

10:16/M

106

Mark Malvea

Jonesboro

GA

2293

45

M

45-49

31:53

31:53

10:16/M

107

Yolanda Sterling

Stone Mountain

GA

2453

40

F

40-44

31:49

31:55

10:16/M

108

Saurabh Agrawal

Atlanta

GA

2002

47

M

45-49

31:52

32:05

10:20/M

109

Benjamin Gould

Doha

2184

38

M

35-39

31:30

32:08

10:21/M

110

Fassil Petros

Marietta

GA

2364

49

M

45-49

31:44

32:16

10:23/M

111

Taylor Groff

2582

27

F

25-29

32:13

32:19

10:24/M

112

Ian Custar

Atlanta

GA

2111

32

M

30-34

31:42

32:24

10:26/M

113

Maurilio Sanchez

Acworth

GA

2414

53

M

50-54

32:29

32:35

10:29/M

114

Nicole Henderson

Atlanta

GA

2204

37

F

35-39

32:08

32:36

10:30/M

115

Erika Hall

Atlanta

GA

2191

34

F

30-34

32:10

32:38

10:30/M

116

Gerry Biron

Duluth

GA

2039

48

M

45-49

32:32

32:38

10:30/M

117

Tammy Biron

Duluth

GA

2040

60

F

60-64

32:36

32:39

10:31/M

118

Sally Holbrook

Athens

GA

2214

58

F

55-59

32:05

32:39

10:31/M

119

Ting Huang

Savannah

GA

2221

28

F

25-29

32:35

32:39

10:31/M

120

Jessica Raymond

Waleska

GA

2383

29

F

25-29

32:40

32:41

10:31/M

121

Marlo Morton

Riverdale

GA

2333

50

F

50-54

32:43

32:43

10:32/M

122

James Richardson

Hampton

GA

2390

43

M

40-44

32:41

32:44

10:32/M

123

Prabhakaran Dhanasekaran

Atlanta

GA

2132

37

M

35-39

32:18

32:44

10:32/M

124

Jen Farmer

Villa Rica

GA

2160

46

F

45-49

32:27

32:44

10:32/M

125

Giovanna Van Leeuwen

Atlanta

GA

2495

27

F

25-29

32:47

32:51

10:34/M

126

Amy Anderson

Montgomery

AL

2011

29

F

25-29

32:48

32:52

10:35/M

127

Ian Sorrow

Adairsville

GA

2446

30

M

30-34

32:45

32:57

10:36/M

128

Kacee Copelan

Atlanta

GA

2103

28

F

25-29

32:22

32:59

10:37/M

129

Grace Yim

Atlanta

GA

2540

28

F

25-29

32:23

33:00

10:37/M

130

Ferro Kaltchenko

Newberry

FL

2243

12

M

0-19

32:39

33:02

10:38/M

131

Lea McDonald

Covington

GA

2307

27

F

25-29

32:19

33:04

10:39/M

132

Christina Podenski

Marietta

GA

2370

33

F

30-34

33:04

33:09

10:40/M

133

Raena Akin-Deko

Springfield

VA

38

43

F

40-44

32:45

33:12

10:41/M

134

Nicole Bennett

Newnan

GA

2034

28

F

25-29

33:12

33:13

10:41/M

135

Bob Wells

Atlanta

GA

2511

57

M

55-59

33:08

33:13

10:41/M

136

Helga Lewis

2566

67

F

65-69

33:07

33:14

10:42/M

137

Paul Spadafora

Avondale Estates

GA

2448

61

M

60-64

32:57

33:24

10:45/M

138

Dipen Patel

Marietta

GA

2354

47

M

45-49

33:17

33:24

10:45/M

139

Rick Schroeder

Atlanta

GA

2420

55

M

55-59

33:07

33:27

10:46/M

140

Rishabh Thakur

Cumming

GA

2473

12

M

0-19

33:21

33:30

10:47/M

141

Rich McCoy

Lawrenceville

GA

2303

60

M

60-64

33:23

33:36

10:49/M

142

Holly Deridder

Newnan

GA

2131

60

F

60-64

33:26

33:41

10:50/M

143

Tim Murray

2583

42

M

40-44

33:46

33:51

10:54/M

144

Phil Ihrig

Atlanta

GA

2228

77

M

70-97

33:45

33:55

10:55/M

145

Paige Raymond

Decatur

GA

2384

28

F

25-29

33:33

33:59

10:56/M

146

Michael Cushing

Atlanta

GA

2110

33

M

30-34

33:26

34:09

11:00/M

147

Angel Morgan

Conyers

GA

2330

44

F

40-44

33:52

34:12

11:00/M

148

Alan Moore

Riverdale

GA

905

73

M

70-97

33:54

34:13

11:01/M

149

Rizcion Dagani

Smyrna

GA

2112

40

F

40-44

34:07

34:14

11:01/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Sophia Rheinlander

Decatur

GA

1092

33

F

30-34

34:15

34:17

11:02/M

151

Josh Kader

Atlanta

GA

2242

26

M

25-29

33:47

34:22

11:04/M

152

Michael Cuddy

Smyrna

GA

2107

34

M

30-34

33:46

34:23

11:04/M

153

John MacEachern

Dartmouth

NS

2288

43

M

40-44

34:07

34:27

11:05/M

154

Alan Miller

Dunwoody

GA

2320

51

M

50-54

34:19

34:32

11:07/M

155

Kate Brumm

Atlanta

GA

2055

34

F

30-34

33:54

34:37

11:09/M

156

Keith Yaeger

Atlanta

GA

2537

56

M

55-59

34:30

34:38

11:09/M

157

Vishnu Narayan

Kennesaw

GA

2338

28

M

25-29

34:27

34:38

11:09/M

158

Rebecca Maki

Alpharetta

GA

2292

37

F

35-39

34:22

34:40

11:09/M

159

Cathy Stephens

Atlanta

GA

2451

56

F

55-59

34:34

34:42

11:10/M

160

Daniel Cartwright

Chattanooga

TN

2068

29

M

25-29

34:13

34:43

11:10/M

161

Shelby Foster

Atlanta

GA

2171

25

F

25-29

34:11

34:45

11:11/M

162

John Williams

Douglasville

GA

2524

50

M

50-54

34:21

34:46

11:11/M

163

Clea Klagstad

Chattanooga

TN

2261

31

F

30-34

34:17

34:47

11:12/M

164

Laurie Peal

Atlanta

GA

2360

42

F

40-44

34:28

34:50

11:13/M

165

Alivia Shea

Worcester

MA

2427

24

F

20-24

34:15

34:52

11:13/M

166

Ashley Conoway

Birmingham

AL

2100

30

F

30-34

34:29

34:54

11:14/M

167

Lubens Bonhomme

Brooklyn

NY

2043

37

M

35-39

34:44

34:56

11:15/M

168

LaShawna Christian-Bryant

Villa Rica

GA

2086

38

F

35-39

34:44

34:57

11:15/M

169

Julia Taylor

Ellenwood

GA

2470

47

F

45-49

34:45

34:57

11:15/M

170

Kimberly Tucker

Auburn

AL

2489

47

F

45-49

34:25

34:59

11:16/M

171

January Pugh

Atlanta

GA

2377

41

F

40-44

34:42

35:09

11:19/M

172

Bobby Nunnally

Douglasville

GA

2348

47

M

45-49

34:36

35:10

11:19/M

173

Arely Torres

2577

25

F

25-29

35:00

35:10

11:19/M

174

Ernest Collins

Fayetteville

GA

2097

50

M

50-54

34:46

35:15

11:21/M

175

Lea Porch

Lawrenceville

GA

2373

47

F

45-49

35:04

35:16

11:21/M

176

Juan Martin Aguilar-E

Atlanta

GA

2004

55

M

55-59

34:55

35:17

11:21/M

177

Paulo Hildebrand

Buford

GA

2208

61

M

60-64

35:15

35:23

11:23/M

178

Mila Kopcsik

Smyrna

GA

2554

47

F

45-49

34:56

35:24

11:24/M

179

Jay Flynn

Atlanta

GA

2169

50

M

50-54

35:15

35:24

11:24/M

180

Nivischi Edwards

Austell

GA

2146

44

F

40-44

34:20

35:28

11:25/M

181

Linje Boston

Austell

GA

2045

38

M

35-39

34:20

35:28

11:25/M

182

Sarah Patten

Adairsville

GA

2356

30

F

30-34

35:32

35:44

11:30/M

183

Sonya Farrior

Hoover

AL

2162

54

F

50-54

35:46

35:50

11:32/M

184

Alexandra Swanson

Atlanta

GA

2466

26

F

25-29

35:11

35:54

11:33/M

185

Stephanie Gargiulo

Atlanta

GA

2175

29

F

25-29

35:11

35:55

11:34/M

186

Cindy McGinnis

Decatur

GA

2309

48

F

45-49

35:51

35:57

11:34/M

187

Davide Infantino

Atlanta

GA

2552

27

M

25-29

35:27

36:01

11:36/M

188

Avi Agrawal

2580

12

M

0-19

35:55

36:08

11:38/M

189

Brenda Thomas

Atlanta

GA

2476

48

F

45-49

36:01

36:10

11:38/M

190

Amandeep Singh

Mumbai

2436

44

M

40-44

35:47

36:10

11:38/M

191

Julia Larson

Decatur

GA

2267

33

F

30-34

36:06

36:12

11:39/M

192

Madison Little

Waleska

GA

2279

21

F

20-24

36:20

36:21

11:42/M

193

Stephanie Alexander

Duluth

GA

2006

47

F

45-49

36:26

36:38

11:47/M

194

Simon McIntosh

Atlanta

GA

2310

28

F

25-29

35:55

36:40

11:48/M

195

Yashwanth Vadlamani

Atlanta

GA

2494

26

M

25-29

36:31

36:42

11:49/M

196

Angelica Cazares

Conyers

GA

2072

36

F

35-39

36:42

36:42

11:49/M

197

Maria Cazares

Conyers

GA

2073

29

F

25-29

36:42

36:42

11:49/M

198

Amanda Loggins

Covington

GA

2283

27

F

25-29

35:58

36:43

11:49/M

199

Erica Fernandez

Conyers

GA

2164

39

F

35-39

36:43

36:43

11:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Katie Miller

Dunwoody

GA

2323

17

F

0-19

36:29

36:44

11:49/M

201

Cindy Wnek

Atlanta

GA

2531

32

F

30-34

36:16

36:45

11:50/M

202

Christopher Blackmon

Bettembourg

2041

37

M

35-39

36:10

36:48

11:51/M

203

Bridgette Allen

Dublin

GA

2007

28

F

25-29

36:38

36:49

11:51/M

204

Maxine Robles

Norcross

GA

2403

49

F

45-49

36:51

37:07

11:57/M

205

Nora Wintrow

Marietta

GA

2529

41

F

40-44

36:42

37:12

11:58/M

206

Monique Perkins

Greensborooro

NC

2362

45

F

45-49

36:56

37:16

12:00/M

207

Ari Thakur

Cumming

GA

2471

45

M

45-49

37:09

37:18

12:00/M

208

Katie Smith

Pinehurst

NC

2440

23

F

20-24

36:58

37:20

12:01/M

209

Varda Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

2264

46

F

45-49

37:13

37:21

12:01/M

210

Jessica Hoang

Evans

GA

2211

24

F

20-24

37:14

37:25

12:03/M

211

Carlo Pastore

Atlanta

GA

2558

26

M

25-29

36:53

37:26

12:03/M

212

Benjamin Ross

Macon

GA

2407

28

M

25-29

37:06

37:31

12:05/M

213

Tom Dawson

Hawkinsville

GA

2124

62

M

60-64

36:56

37:33

12:05/M

214

Nia Meadows

Atlanta

GA

2314

33

F

30-34

37:14

37:34

12:05/M

215

Murugan Andavan

Suwanee

GA

2010

44

M

40-44

37:35

37:43

12:08/M

216

Sharon Jackson

Acworth

GA

2231

49

F

45-49

37:35

37:46

12:09/M

217

Pamela McIntyre

Mcdonough

GA

2311

47

F

45-49

37:30

37:50

12:11/M

218

Dorothy Paul

Atlanta

GA

2359

28

F

25-29

37:27

37:59

12:14/M

219

Lauren Bexley

Atlanta

GA

2038

27

F

25-29

37:35

38:02

12:15/M

220

Septima Clemmons

Conley

GA

2091

51

F

50-54

37:59

38:08

12:16/M

221

Sabrina Phillips

Roswell

GA

1019

28

F

25-29

35:28

38:09

12:17/M

222

Justin Czerniawski

Roswell

GA

311

30

M

30-34

35:28

38:09

12:17/M

223

Robert Bryant

Tucker

GA

2057

35

M

35-39

37:52

38:12

12:18/M

224

Karla Slade

Douglasville

GA

2437

39

F

35-39

37:44

38:13

12:18/M

225

Karen Pogue-Blackshear

Warner Robins

GA

2371

39

F

35-39

37:48

38:14

12:18/M

226

Ingrid Piat

Douglasville

GA

2368

36

F

35-39

37:41

38:14

12:18/M

227

Zayshaw Sawyer

Lawrenceville

GA

2415

46

F

45-49

38:00

38:15

12:19/M

228

Nicole Pearson

Loganville

GA

2361

41

F

40-44

38:03

38:15

12:19/M

229

Kinnary Patel

Suwanee

GA

2355

38

F

35-39

38:21

38:28

12:23/M

230

Christopher Li

Brooklyn

NY

2277

37

M

35-39

38:20

38:30

12:24/M

231

Chris Pace

Dothan

AL

2351

36

M

35-39

38:15

38:40

12:27/M

232

Anya Armbrister

Norcross

GA

2014

39

F

35-39

38:30

38:47

12:29/M

233

Kimberly Underdue

Mcdonough

GA

2492

49

F

45-49

38:31

38:54

12:31/M

234

Blair Gomez

Austell

GA

2180

55

M

55-59

38:49

38:56

12:32/M

235

Amer Abukhdeir

Marietta

GA

2001

34

M

30-34

38:32

38:57

12:32/M

236

Cindy Hollinshed

Hampton

GA

2215

51

F

50-54

38:55

39:02

12:34/M

237

Christopher Cherry

Montgomery

AL

2077

29

M

25-29

38:38

39:04

12:34/M

238

Lakshmi Katta

Atlanta

GA

2245

25

F

25-29

38:44

39:04

12:34/M

239

Gail Zwicke

Snellville

GA

2547

63

F

60-64

38:55

39:06

12:35/M

240

Jessica Cherry

Montgomery

AL

2078

29

F

25-29

38:39

39:07

12:35/M

241

Aeriell Carr

Atlanta

GA

2067

31

F

30-34

39:08

39:10

12:36/M

242

Terri Dunlap

Suwanee

GA

2137

62

F

60-64

39:01

39:12

12:37/M

243

Elisa Unger

Cumming

GA

2493

47

F

45-49

38:39

39:13

12:37/M

244

Lynn Gossett

Cumming

GA

2183

47

F

45-49

38:42

39:16

12:38/M

245

Randy Toole

Atlanta

GA

2488

61

M

60-64

39:00

39:20

12:40/M

246

Brook Kilian

Atlanta

GA

2255

32

F

30-34

39:05

39:32

12:43/M

247

Charlotte Bexley

Atlanta

GA

2037

59

F

55-59

39:06

39:34

12:44/M

248

Misty Ellen Montier

Duluth

GA

2329

48

F

45-49

39:31

39:38

12:45/M

249

Melanie King

Hephzibah

GA

2258

42

F

40-44

39:22

39:48

12:49/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Jenny Levison

Atlanta

GA

2275

54

F

50-54

39:40

39:50

12:49/M

251

Julissa Willingham

Grandview

TX

2526

49

F

45-49

39:27

39:51

12:50/M

252

Charlotte DuBois

Powder Springs

GA

2135

20

F

20-24

39:36

39:57

12:52/M

253

Samantha Cleek

Woodstock

GA

2090

25

F

25-29

39:35

39:58

12:52/M

254

Deetra Pickens

Alpharetta

GA

2559

46

F

45-49

40:01

40:01

12:53/M

255

Tynisia Rowell

Fairfield

AL

2412

46

F

45-49

40:01

40:04

12:54/M

256

Holly Mendoza

Irving

TX

2317

29

F

25-29

39:30

40:08

12:55/M

257

Josh Nunez

Atlanta

GA

2347

46

M

45-49

39:21

40:09

12:55/M

258

Hi Shin Shim

Atlanta

GA

2430

40

F

40-44

39:23

40:11

12:56/M

259

Gary Smith

2483

54

M

50-54

35:28

40:11

12:56/M

260

Shana Blenman

Bonaire

GA

2042

41

F

40-44

39:44

40:11

12:56/M

261

Bryce Kelley

Mobile

AL

2247

5

M

0-19

39:18

40:12

12:56/M

262

Olivia Kelley

Mobile

AL

2249

9

F

0-19

39:20

40:12

12:56/M

263

Marlena Kelley

Mobile

AL

2248

38

F

35-39

39:20

40:14

12:57/M

264

Stephanie King

Warner Robins

GA

2259

46

F

45-49

39:48

40:15

12:57/M

265

Smita Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

2263

40

F

40-44

40:07

40:17

12:58/M

266

Lynne Freilich

Lawrenceville

GA

2563

50

F

50-54

40:19

40:22

13:00/M

267

Melissa Schapiro

Decherd

TN

2418

40

F

40-44

40:00

40:24

13:00/M

268

Jodee Rovig

Cataula

GA

2409

32

F

30-34

39:57

40:25

13:01/M

269

Christopher Tomlinson

Stone Mountain

GA

2486

26

M

25-29

37:35

40:26

13:01/M

270

Stephanie Brisker

Johns creek

GA

2051

48

F

45-49

40:08

40:26

13:01/M

271

Jessica Hane

Atlanta

GA

2195

35

F

35-39

40:00

40:27

13:01/M

272

Sarah Dartiquenave

Atlanta

GA

2118

28

F

25-29

40:28

40:28

13:01/M

273

Janel Howard

Lawrenceville

GA

2218

50

F

50-54

40:14

40:31

13:02/M

274

Gloria Long

Charlotte

NC

2284

50

F

50-54

40:10

40:35

13:04/M

275

Katia Peppas

2585

18

F

0-19

40:31

40:37

13:04/M

276

Glynis Jones

Acworth

GA

2238

52

F

50-54

40:02

40:46

13:07/M

277

Hillary Duvall

Marietta

GA

2139

27

F

25-29

40:04

40:46

13:07/M

278

Sheila Harris

Cumming

GA

2200

52

F

50-54

40:46

40:50

13:09/M

279

Wesley Dunlap

Suwanee

GA

2138

63

M

60-64

40:43

40:54

13:10/M

280

Yolanda Scott

Powder Springs

GA

2423

38

F

35-39

40:16

40:56

13:11/M

281

Ashley Vandevender

Atlanta

GA

2496

30

F

30-34

40:33

40:57

13:11/M

282

Teresa Warren

Fort Mill

SC

2503

36

F

35-39

40:53

41:05

13:13/M

283

Mark Gatliff

2579

40

M

40-44

41:01

41:28

13:21/M

284

Christopher Flowers, Jr.

Douglasville

GA

2168

12

M

0-19

41:21

41:38

13:24/M

285

Cheryl Avant

North Augusta

SC

2021

44

F

40-44

41:13

41:40

13:25/M

286

Barbra Flowers

Douglasville

GA

2167

44

F

40-44

41:25

41:41

13:25/M

287

Daraius Guthridge

Tuscaloosa

AL

2189

31

M

30-34

41:16

41:41

13:25/M

288

India Cook

Atlanta

GA

2102

34

F

30-34

41:30

41:45

13:26/M

289

Karina Hodge

Mcdonough

GA

2212

46

F

45-49

41:23

41:47

13:27/M

290

Antoine Mclemore

Jonesboro

GA

2312

15

M

0-19

41:25

41:48

13:27/M

291

Aristo Shyn

Duluth

GA

2433

30

M

30-34

41:29

41:48

13:27/M

292

Chong Ki

2584

35

M

35-39

41:33

41:52

13:29/M

293

Paige Dawson

Hawkinsville

GA

2123

55

F

55-59

41:25

42:03

13:32/M

294

Paulette Collins

Fayetteville

GA

2098

51

F

50-54

41:38

42:07

13:33/M

295

Dwayne Gates

Sandy Springs

GA

2562

41

M

40-44

41:53

42:09

13:34/M

296

Melissa Hutcheson

Lyons

GA

2224

47

F

45-49

42:03

42:23

13:39/M

297

Taylor Nipper

Atlanta

GA

2344

28

F

25-29

41:54

42:27

13:40/M

298

Christina Richardson

Snellville

GA

2389

47

F

45-49

42:14

42:30

13:41/M

299

Jason Jeffries

Buford

GA

2233

42

M

40-44

41:59

42:43

13:45/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Royalena Wynn

Hampton

GA

2536

44

F

40-44

42:18

42:44

13:45/M

301

Cee Y Cook

Bethlehem

GA

2101

51

F

50-54

42:06

42:47

13:46/M

302

Jyotsna Vanapalli

2578

48

F

45-49

42:15

42:49

13:47/M

303

Paula Magnon

Marietta

GA

2290

49

F

45-49

42:19

42:51

13:48/M

304

Ram Arunachalam

Alpharetta

GA

2016

49

M

45-49

42:37

42:52

13:48/M

305

Kaitlyn Oneill

2569

12

F

0-19

42:09

42:55

13:49/M

306

Karen Oneill

2570

51

F

50-54

42:18

43:03

13:51/M

307

Shawn Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

2012

47

M

45-49

42:53

43:05

13:52/M

308

Steve Lee

Lilburn

GA

2273

53

M

50-54

43:13

43:24

13:58/M

309

James Stokes

Woodstock

GA

2457

50

M

50-54

42:58

43:27

13:59/M

310

Jasmeet Kaur

Atlanta

GA

2246

38

F

35-39

43:16

43:28

13:59/M

311

Demetrise Thomas

Lake ButlerLake Butler

FL

2479

46

F

45-49

43:51

44:04

14:11/M

312

Ruth Hughes

Mountain Top

PA

2223

57

F

55-59

43:45

44:06

14:12/M

313

Janet Wiles

Marietta

GA

2521

61

F

60-64

43:45

44:07

14:12/M

314

Christine Childress

Roswell

GA

2084

49

F

45-49

43:40

44:10

14:13/M

315

Nicole Bailey

Decatur

GA

2026

42

F

40-44

38:31

44:24

14:17/M

316

Vivian Higueras

Waleska

GA

2206

36

F

35-39

44:40

44:42

14:23/M

317

Ivory Grimes

Atlanta

GA

2188

17

F

0-19

43:55

44:43

14:24/M

318

Dianne Bryant

Atlanta

GA

2056

54

F

50-54

44:17

44:45

14:24/M

319

Michele Fadley

Dawsonville

GA

2158

34

F

30-34

44:48

44:52

14:26/M

320

Natalie Davis

Atlanta

GA

2122

51

F

50-54

44:25

44:54

14:27/M

321

Karina Arias

Donna

TX

2013

46

F

45-49

44:32

44:57

14:28/M

322

Hollye Hansard

Tucker

GA

2197

64

F

60-64

44:38

45:00

14:29/M

323

Teracita Mclemore

Jonesboro

GA

2313

48

F

45-49

44:38

45:01

14:29/M

324

Carole Ekerberg

Cumming

GA

2149

45

F

45-49

44:32

45:01

14:29/M

325

Christian Adams

Canton

GA

26

19

M

0-19

1:00:05

45:07

14:31/M

326

Lisa Kelly

Alpharetta

GA

2250

54

F

50-54

44:41

45:10

14:32/M

327

Karla Castilla

Woodstock

GA

2069

23

F

20-24

44:59

45:21

14:36/M

328

Marina Zuch

Shawnee

KS

2546

12

F

0-19

45:15

45:21

14:36/M

329

Yueran Chi

Tucker

GA

2080

35

F

35-39

44:57

45:23

14:36/M

330

Stacy Wiedman

2600

58

F

55-59

45:04

45:23

14:36/M

331

Yanika Daniels

Atlanta

GA

2116

39

F

35-39

45:23

45:26

14:37/M

332

Sandy Phan

Lawrenceville

GA

2365

22

F

20-24

44:56

45:30

14:39/M

333

Michelle Burch

Jonesboro

GA

2061

52

F

50-54

44:44

45:32

14:39/M

334

Tiara Napier

Birmingham

AL

2337

30

F

30-34

45:19

45:44

14:43/M

335

Samantha Hammonds

Jonesboro

GA

2193

50

F

50-54

45:27

45:50

14:45/M

336

Tashawn Howell

Marietta

GA

2220

34

M

30-34

45:33

46:02

14:49/M

337

Benjamin Lynde

Newnan

GA

2287

31

M

30-34

45:21

46:04

14:50/M

338

Patricia Robinson

Buford

GA

2402

37

F

35-39

45:43

46:09

14:51/M

339

Kito Robinson

Buford

GA

2399

37

M

35-39

45:45

46:12

14:52/M

340

Richard Schaaf

Marietta

GA

2417

24

M

20-24

45:51

46:15

14:53/M

341

Angela White

Bessemer

AL

2514

55

F

55-59

46:13

46:18

14:54/M

342

Serena Robertson

Birmingham

AL

2396

51

F

50-54

46:18

46:21

14:55/M

343

Fatu Forna

Duluth

GA

2170

43

F

40-44

45:20

46:23

14:56/M

344

Shekou Sesay

Duluth

GA

2424

43

M

40-44

45:22

46:27

14:57/M

345

Kemorine Roberts

Tucker

GA

2394

34

F

30-34

46:34

46:35

15:00/M

346

Felicia Walker

Atlanta

GA

2500

46

F

45-49

46:30

46:37

15:00/M

347

Samuel Myers

Ponte Vedra

FL

2586

14

M

0-19

46:19

46:59

15:07/M

348

Heidi King

Atlanta

GA

2257

41

F

40-44

46:40

47:07

15:10/M

349

Nicholas Mahoney

Cumming

GA

2291

29

M

25-29

47:00

47:12

15:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Rowan Thomas

Grovetown

GA

2481

54

M

50-54

47:01

47:13

15:12/M

351

Rachelle Speller

Conyers

GA

2449

43

F

40-44

46:43

47:17

15:13/M

352

Lorretta Arrington

Duluth

GA

2015

53

F

50-54

46:55

47:17

15:13/M

353

Tonia Thomas

Grovetown

GA

2482

59

F

55-59

47:08

47:18

15:13/M

354

Sela Willingham

Maypearl

TX

2528

11

F

0-19

46:59

47:22

15:15/M

355

Miriam Castilla

Woodstock

GA

2070

52

F

50-54

47:02

47:27

15:16/M

356

Alex Nguyen

Duluth

GA

2341

32

F

30-34

47:25

47:39

15:20/M

357

Lydia Sherman

Atlanta

GA

2429

24

F

20-24

47:29

47:41

15:21/M

358

Asher Robertson

2395

12

M

0-19

47:27

47:45

15:22/M

359

Krystle Robinson

2400

40

F

40-44

47:30

47:47

15:23/M

360

Eric Ratana

Jonesboro

GA

2381

33

M

30-34

46:59

47:47

15:23/M

361

Theresa Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

561

33

F

30-34

47:00

47:48

15:23/M

362

Tierra Whitlock

Decatur

GA

2517

30

F

30-34

47:17

47:50

15:24/M

363

Barbara Ingram

Grayson

GA

2229

60

F

60-64

47:50

48:06

15:29/M

364

Brenda Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

2461

68

F

65-69

47:50

48:07

15:29/M

365

Rhonda Sturdivant

Powder Springs

GA

2463

38

F

35-39

47:34

48:09

15:30/M

366

Pamella Tomlinson

Stone Mountain

GA

2487

67

F

65-69

46:15

48:14

15:31/M

367

Peg Westbrook

Snellville

GA

2512

59

F

55-59

48:10

48:25

15:35/M

368

Caitlyn Hanrahan

Atlanta

GA

2196

27

F

25-29

48:15

48:30

15:37/M

369

Youdlyne Renard

Ellenwood

GA

2386

36

F

35-39

48:06

48:32

15:37/M

370

Jeremy Stewart

Dallas

TX

2454

36

M

35-39

48:06

48:47

15:42/M

371

Bellamy Farthing

2587

9

F

0-19

48:41

49:26

15:55/M

372

Alyssa Nordmeyer

Kankakee

IL

2345

22

F

20-24

48:43

49:28

15:55/M

373

Katie Nordmeyer

Kankakee

IL

2346

21

F

20-24

48:48

49:33

15:57/M

374

Danelle Eschman

Mchenry

IL

2154

47

F

45-49

48:49

49:34

15:57/M

375

Shana Frentz

2561

34

F

30-34

49:07

49:35

15:58/M

376

Jordan Farthing

Kankakee

IL

2163

26

F

25-29

48:51

49:35

15:58/M

377

Katrina Lowrey

2567

47

F

45-49

49:10

49:38

15:59/M

378

Katrina Swain

Morrow

GA

2465

54

F

50-54

49:46

50:11

16:09/M

379

Tammy Hobbs

2581

40

F

40-44

49:53

50:12

16:09/M

380

Lauren Slater

Smyrna

GA

2438

28

F

25-29

49:36

50:19

16:12/M

381

Lori Elliott

Lawrenceville

GA

2153

57

F

55-59

49:53

50:31

16:16/M

382

Julieta Smith

Powder Springs

GA

2439

44

F

40-44

50:01

50:37

16:18/M

383

Vangi Caver

Atlanta

GA

2071

48

F

45-49

50:05

50:44

16:20/M

384

Lawonda Hill

Snellville

GA

2209

48

F

45-49

50:04

50:44

16:20/M

385

James Gardner

Morrow

GA

2174

48

M

45-49

50:07

50:46

16:20/M

386

Sandra Yglesias

Ridgefield

NJ

2539

51

F

50-54

50:42

50:48

16:21/M

387

Lakeisha Washington

Lilburn

GA

2504

41

F

40-44

50:36

51:09

16:28/M

388

Andrea Pollard

Ellenwood

GA

2372

50

F

50-54

51:07

51:10

16:28/M

389

Steve Swanson

Canton

GA

2467

47

M

45-49

50:53

51:12

16:29/M

390

Stacey Avery

Dallas

GA

2023

47

F

45-49

50:48

51:14

16:29/M

391

Claressia Leaks

Fayetteville

GA

2269

59

F

55-59

51:11

51:14

16:29/M

392

Deborah Harmon

Tyrone

GA

2198

54

F

50-54

50:59

51:18

16:31/M

393

Kelly Freeman

Douglasville

GA

2173

51

F

50-54

51:02

51:18

16:31/M

394

Moria Willingham

Stone Mountain

GA

2527

48

F

45-49

51:39

51:39

16:37/M

395

Ebony Foreman-Broaddus

Conyers

GA

443

35

F

35-39

51:07

51:42

16:38/M

396

Donna Jones

Douglasville

GA

2237

52

F

50-54

51:42

51:48

16:40/M

397

Miti Mehta

Lawrenceville

GA

2315

35

F

35-39

51:28

51:52

16:42/M

398

Reflacher Maddox

Tallahassee

FL

2289

43

F

40-44

51:14

51:58

16:44/M

399

Veronica Evans

Warner Robins

GA

2156

49

F

45-49

51:15

51:58

16:44/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Kevin Brown

Peachtree Corners

GA

191

43

M

40-44

51:26

52:03

16:45/M

401

Venkatesh Rajah Palanisamy

Dunwoody

GA

2352

36

M

35-39

49:36

52:04

16:46/M

402

Renata Dennis

Avondale Estates

GA

2128

60

F

60-64

51:58

52:27

16:53/M

403

Vernita Buie

Lawrenceville

GA

2059

30

F

30-34

52:35

52:37

16:56/M

404

Daphne Patton

Fairburn

GA

2357

53

F

50-54

52:24

52:45

16:59/M

405

Patsy Chinn

Atlanta

GA

2564

57

F

55-59

52:33

53:08

17:06/M

406

Antoinette Lewis

Lawrenceville

GA

2276

38

F

35-39

52:32

53:10

17:07/M

407

Milette Watkins

Snellville

GA

2506

49

F

45-49

51:28

53:11

17:07/M

408

Emily McIver

Atlanta

GA

2565

45

F

45-49

52:48

53:20

17:10/M

409

Jamie Mcdonald

Rochester

NH

2305

22

F

20-24

52:38

53:24

17:11/M

410

Stacy Mcdonald

Parsonsfield

ME

2308

51

F

50-54

52:36

53:24

17:11/M

411

Maryum Autry

Fayetteville

GA

2020

43

F

40-44

53:16

53:39

17:16/M

412

Frankie Bridges

Marietta

GA

2050

38

F

35-39

53:38

53:48

17:19/M

413

Caj Jennifer

Smyrna

GA

2234

31

M

30-34

53:19

53:56

17:22/M

414

Joycelyn Barnes

Locust Grove

GA

2032

58

F

55-59

53:39

54:00

17:23/M

415

Kervens Celestin

Coraopolis

PA

2074

35

M

35-39

54:08

54:20

17:29/M

416

Marina Brown

2575

50

F

50-54

54:19

54:39

17:35/M

417

Holly Evatt

Cumming

GA

2157

34

F

30-34

54:34

54:45

17:37/M

418

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

2176

35

F

35-39

54:19

54:55

17:41/M

419

Julia Stewart

Marietta

GA

2455

41

F

40-44

54:20

54:56

17:41/M

420

Kathie Stebick

Alpharetta

GA

2450

61

F

60-64

50:50

55:08

17:45/M

421

Michael Easterwood

Acworth

GA

2142

26

M

25-29

55:19

55:19

17:48/M

422

Maria White Tillman

Powder Springs

GA

2516

60

F

60-64

55:30

55:40

17:55/M

423

Leanne Shipley

Snellville

GA

2431

53

F

50-54

55:40

55:57

18:01/M

424

Phillip Wooten

Tucker

GA

2533

36

M

35-39

56:14

56:45

18:16/M

425

Katrina Martin-Wooten

Tucker

GA

2300

37

F

35-39

56:12

56:45

18:16/M

426

Jacqui Frasier

Conyers

GA

2172

54

F

50-54

56:36

57:00

18:21/M

427

Cole Bahnsen

Flowery Branch

GA

2024

23

M

20-24

56:42

57:18

18:27/M

428

Melanie Bahnsen

Duluth

GA

2025

27

F

25-29

56:41

57:19

18:27/M

429

Lynn Ellenburg

Lawrenceville

GA

2150

44

F

40-44

56:43

57:23

18:28/M

430

Randy Ellenburg

Lawrenceville

GA

2151

52

M

50-54

56:43

57:23

18:28/M

431

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

2199

41

M

40-44

58:06

58:06

18:42/M

432

Diana DePina

Lilburn

GA

2130

59

F

55-59

57:57

58:10

18:43/M

433

Angela Brown

Atlanta

GA

2052

54

F

50-54

57:40

58:12

18:44/M

434

Victoria Hall

Mableton

GA

2192

55

F

55-59

58:03

58:13

18:44/M

435

Vickie Smith

Fort Mitchell

AL

2442

54

F

50-54

57:30

58:13

18:44/M

436

Deborah Diboll

Montgomery

AL

2133

60

F

60-64

57:41

58:26

18:48/M

437

Angela Thomas

Monroe

GA

2475

54

F

50-54

1:00:08

1:00:08

19:21/M

438

Ida Coleman

Fort Worth

TX

2095

56

F

55-59

1:00:22

1:01:04

19:39/M

439

Clifton Coleman

Fort Worth

TX

2094

51

M

50-54

1:00:23

1:01:05

19:40/M

440

Tawanda McCoy

Covington

GA

2304

50

F

50-54

1:02:01

1:02:03

19:58/M

441

Gayathri Ramalingam

Dunwoody

GA

2380

31

F

30-34

1:04:03

1:04:53

20:53/M

442

Sarulatha Balasubramanian

Cumming

GA

2027

29

F

25-29

1:04:21

1:04:56

20:54/M

443

Fernando Juarez

Atlanta

GA

2240

18

M

0-19

1:06:38

1:06:38

21:27/M

444

Eduardo Solis

Atlanta

GA

2444

18

M

0-19

1:06:48

1:06:48

21:30/M

445

Tanya Ware

Conyers

GA

2502

52

F

50-54

1:07:11

1:07:11

21:37/M

446

Natasha Mitchell

Conyers

GA

2326

48

F

45-49

1:07:11

1:07:11

21:37/M

447

Dionna Evans

Covington

GA

2155

43

F

40-44

1:11:39

1:11:39

23:04/M

448

Loweven Daniel

Covington

GA

2114

25

M

25-29

1:12:45

1:12:45

23:25/M

449

Tabish Akhtar

Tucker

GA

2005

28

M

25-29

1:12:58

1:12:58

23:29/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Tynetta Muhammad

Douglasville

GA

2335

25

F

25-29

1:13:08

1:13:08

23:32/M

451

Reka David

Lithia Springs

GA

2119

37

F

35-39

1:13:35

1:13:35

23:41/M

452

Tarmira Muhammad

Douglasville

GA

2557

47

F

45-49

1:14:27

1:14:27

23:58/M

453

Karuma Tharpe

1561

45

F

45-49

1:10:28

1:18:13

25:11/M

454

Kecia Mcdonald

Douglasville

GA

2306

47

F

45-49

1:22:44

1:22:44

26:38/M

455

Chau Nguyen

Gainesville

GA

2342

39

F

35-39

2:21:36

2:21:36

45:35/M

456

Claire Nicolas

Dallas

GA

948

30

F

30-34

2:26:59

2:26:59

47:19/M