Hotlanta

HALF Age Group Results

Atllanta GA

Sunday, June 10, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gracie Griffith

Atlanta

GA

485

20

2

1:27:20

06:40/M

2

Megan Kelly

1491

40

25

1:36:16

07:21/M

3

McKenna Coughlin

Johnson City

NY

258

24

26

1:36:39

07:23/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Stewart

Fayetteville

GA

1193

43

70

1:45:09

08:02/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Megan Korn

Townsend

GA

674

19

66

1:44:40

07:59/M

2

Zoe Jarvis

Tampa

FL

609

18

124

1:51:36

08:31/M

3

Emily Lafferty

Alpharetta

GA

683

17

146

1:54:05

08:43/M

4

Savannah King

Atlanta

GA

656

19

607

2:21:49

10:50/M

5

Ana Hanger

1423

18

643

2:24:05

11:00/M

6

Emma Surber

1424

18

644

2:24:05

11:00/M

7

Sami Krinsky

1432

17

653

2:24:50

11:03/M

8

Audrey Minton

Alpharetta

GA

838

15

656

2:24:57

11:04/M

9

Olivia Mountcastle

Atlanta

GA

868

19

706

2:27:55

11:17/M

10

Haley Hickman

Opelika

AL

552

16

726

2:29:18

11:24/M

11

Savanna Milam

Canton

GA

828

18

861

2:40:00

12:13/M

12

Scottie Sandlin

Chattanooga

TN

1085

19

912

2:45:33

12:38/M

13

Madison Eddleman

Suwanee

GA

352

19

952

2:49:02

12:54/M

14

Olivia Macik

Atlanta

GA

757

19

977

2:51:22

13:05/M

15

Chloe Burgess

Marietta

GA

175

18

1045

2:58:22

13:37/M

16

Sophia Coker

Gainesville

GA

244

17

1098

3:05:07

14:08/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Meredith Brito

Marietta

GA

158

20

49

1:42:25

07:49/M

2

Amanda Sargent

Auburn

AL

1089

20

57

1:43:59

07:56/M

3

Emma ZeeAbrahamsen

Marietta

GA

1398

22

82

1:47:17

08:11/M

4

Rachael Eister

Kennesaw

GA

364

24

84

1:47:30

08:12/M

5

Sadie Tucker

Enterprise

AL

1257

24

114

1:50:53

08:28/M

6

Claire Anderson

Atlanta

GA

52

22

144

1:53:45

08:41/M

7

Anna Murphy

Alpharetta

GA

874

21

153

1:54:54

08:46/M

8

Rebecca Pollak

Atlanta

GA

966

24

156

1:55:14

08:48/M

9

Julia Selman

Atlanta

GA

1112

22

160

1:55:26

08:49/M

10

Emily Edmond

Suwanee

GA

354

24

207

1:58:48

09:04/M

11

Marianna Edmond

Suwanee

GA

355

21

208

1:58:48

09:04/M

12

Caroline Moody

1513

21

234

2:00:40

09:13/M

13

Lauren Desjardins

Knoxville

TN

315

20

241

2:00:50

09:13/M

14

Ivy Chasatin

Atlanta

GA

220

22

244

2:00:59

09:14/M

15

Carolyn Malone

Atlanta

GA

765

24

246

2:01:00

09:14/M

16

Valeria Hernandez

Kennesaw

GA

549

24

247

2:01:06

09:15/M

17

Katerina Forbis

Greensboro

NC

1472

21

256

2:01:55

09:18/M

18

Savannah Miller

Atlanta

GA

835

23

270

2:02:47

09:22/M

19

Sigi Cayel

Atlanta

GA

214

23

292

2:04:11

09:29/M

20

Lauren Gulley

Atlanta

GA

497

23

301

2:04:39

09:31/M

21

Cailey Tervo

Atlanta

GA

1237

24

306

2:04:57

09:32/M

22

Brooke Novia

Simpsonville

SC

902

24

330

2:06:17

09:38/M

23

Margaret Simpson

Atlanta

GA

1145

24

350

2:07:14

09:43/M

24

Megan McDougall

Alpharetta

GA

807

24

400

2:09:41

09:54/M

25

Tayler Turnquist

Rome

GA

1265

24

413

2:10:38

09:58/M

26

Hannah Van Demark

Jersey City

NJ

1282

24

463

2:13:34

10:12/M

27

Katie Lucas

Marietta

GA

748

24

506

2:15:41

10:21/M

28

Mary Kelly Coughlin

Alpharetta

GA

257

21

539

2:17:58

10:32/M

29

Alice Dossche

Atlanta

GA

324

23

543

2:18:06

10:33/M

30

Samantha Thompson

Covington

GA

1245

22

546

2:18:20

10:34/M

31

Kait Harvey

Atlanta

GA

533

24

554

2:18:45

10:35/M

32

Kimberly KIng

1486

22

561

2:19:04

10:37/M

33

Amanda Walters

Acworth

GA

1317

20

572

2:19:54

10:41/M

34

Layla Ghazi

1508

21

640

2:23:57

10:59/M

35

Anne Hall

Woodstock

GA

505

23

645

2:24:23

11:01/M

36

Sydney Robbins

Mississippi State

MS

1035

23

666

2:25:31

11:06/M

37

Megan Gordon

Atlanta

GA

470

20

694

2:27:29

11:15/M

38

Mackenzie Adair

Athens

GA

30

20

696

2:27:30

11:16/M

39

Courtney Trahan

Franklin

TN

1253

22

712

2:28:24

11:20/M

40

Felicity Pickett

Roswell

GA

959

21

714

2:28:27

11:20/M

41

Samantha Nagy

Leesburg

GA

881

23

760

2:31:22

11:33/M

42

Sophie Bray

Atlanta

GA

152

23

761

2:31:25

11:34/M

43

Rachael Nagy

Leesburg

GA

880

20

790

2:33:41

11:44/M

44

Ashley-Kate Story

Gainesville

FL

1200

20

818

2:36:53

11:59/M

45

Sarah Burnett

Franklin

TN

180

22

847

2:38:10

12:04/M

46

Georgia Simpson

Oxford

MS

1144

23

862

2:40:06

12:13/M

47

Caroline Loyola

Montgomery

AL

746

24

883

2:41:36

12:20/M

48

Yoo Joo Lee

Lawrenceville

GA

711

23

901

2:43:42

12:30/M

49

Natalia Busuttil

Bonaire

GA

183

23

902

2:43:48

12:30/M

50

Anna Goggans

Atlanta

GA

458

24

905

2:44:18

12:33/M

51

Kelsey Keith

Woodstock

GA

644

21

928

2:46:48

12:44/M

52

Ami Labriola

Atlanta

GA

682

24

941

2:48:00

12:49/M

53

Caroline Gurley

Birmingham

AL

498

23

968

2:50:20

13:00/M

54

Zihan Qian

Atlanta

GA

985

21

1030

2:55:38

13:24/M

55

Grace Woods

Morrow

GA

1379

21

1071

3:01:10

13:50/M

56

Brooke Scheidhauer

Celebration

FL

1098

21

1128

3:11:53

14:39/M

57

Abby Wood

Marietta

GA

1377

23

1147

3:16:09

14:58/M

58

Megan Gaither

Decatur

GA

429

24

1149

3:16:34

15:00/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Annie Asdal

Atlanta

GA

64

28

47

1:41:52

07:47/M

2

Celia Mindel

Atlanta

GA

836

28

56

1:43:52

07:56/M

3

Jordan Woodson

Atlanta

GA

1380

28

65

1:44:32

07:59/M

4

Michelle Hadden

Tallahassee

FL

502

29

75

1:46:24

08:07/M

5

Taylor Sparrow

Woodstock

GA

1177

29

81

1:47:08

08:11/M

6

Natalie Singletary

Marietta

GA

1149

28

133

1:52:28

08:35/M

7

Sarah Brown

1462

29

162

1:55:28

08:49/M

8

Sarah Thomas

Marietta

GA

1243

27

164

1:55:40

08:50/M

9

Anne Montel

Atlanta

GA

850

27

199

1:58:16

09:02/M

10

Katherine Henry

Decatur

GA

545

28

224

2:00:07

09:10/M

11

Kristin Sellers

Salem

AL

1111

29

251

2:01:36

09:17/M

12

Stephanie Lievense

Atlanta

GA

731

28

268

2:02:42

09:22/M

13

Laura Abell

Atlanta

GA

26

27

269

2:02:44

09:22/M

14

Annelise Wittenberg

Atlanta

GA

1374

25

276

2:03:02

09:24/M

15

Melissa Kinard

Atlanta

GA

655

29

325

2:06:05

09:37/M

16

Kelly Ingram

Atlanta

GA

597

28

326

2:06:10

09:38/M

17

Hannah Jumper

Charlotte

NC

633

25

329

2:06:16

09:38/M

18

Julianne Lewis

Grovetown

GA

728

28

342

2:06:55

09:41/M

19

Jacquelyn Whitlock

Atlanta

GA

1349

29

346

2:07:07

09:42/M

20

Kathryn Leach

Charlotte

NC

707

26

360

2:07:52

09:46/M

21

Adriana DePaolis

Excelsior

MN

314

25

370

2:08:28

09:48/M

22

Catherine Gristock

Orlando

FL

488

29

377

2:08:40

09:49/M

23

Erica Dalziel

Jefferson

WI

276

28

378

2:08:43

09:50/M

24

Ashby Sadowski

Atlanta

GA

1072

27

381

2:08:50

09:50/M

25

Emma Carter

Atlanta

GA

206

25

393

2:09:21

09:52/M

26

Megan Makuck

Brookhaven

GA

764

25

395

2:09:25

09:53/M

27

Heather Smith

Opelika

AL

1159

27

403

2:09:48

09:55/M

28

Sung Kim

Lilburn

GA

651

28

419

2:10:50

09:59/M

29

Brianna Tekel

Atlanta

GA

1231

26

429

2:11:32

10:02/M

30

Caitlin Szabo

Atlanta

GA

1213

28

431

2:11:46

10:04/M

31

Quagiel Quainoo

Centerville

GA

986

25

432

2:11:48

10:04/M

32

Carolyn Davis

Atlanta

GA

285

29

452

2:12:55

10:09/M

33

Madeline Tyson

Atlanta

GA

1270

28

465

2:13:41

10:12/M

34

Courtney LeGare

Smyrna

GA

713

27

476

2:14:27

10:16/M

35

Hannah Thummel

Tyrone

GA

1248

27

481

2:14:36

10:16/M

36

Lindsay Lee

Smyrna

GA

710

28

484

2:14:48

10:17/M

37

Erica Fredricks

Atlanta

GA

418

28

485

2:14:49

10:17/M

38

Orianne Labbey

1459

28

500

2:15:08

10:19/M

39

Chelsea Sitten

Decatur

GA

1150

27

504

2:15:32

10:21/M

40

Kayla Miller

Mc Sherrystown

PA

834

29

505

2:15:38

10:21/M

41

Amber Bennett

Atlanta

GA

109

28

510

2:15:52

10:22/M

42

Arielle Chism

Atlanta

GA

225

28

514

2:16:15

10:24/M

43

Taylor Tweedle

Acworth

GA

1266

27

521

2:16:50

10:27/M

44

Elizabeth Walsh

Atlanta

GA

1316

27

527

2:17:16

10:29/M

45

Kate Schaufelberger

Columbia

SC

1097

26

562

2:19:09

10:37/M

46

Addy Rothman

Atlanta

GA

1060

27

564

2:19:15

10:38/M

47

Kristin Erwin

Douglasville

GA

376

25

573

2:19:54

10:41/M

48

Lauren Henry

Atlanta

GA

546

26

584

2:20:43

10:45/M

49

Jane Fernie

Marietta

GA

389

28

596

2:21:12

10:47/M

50

Jordan Henretty

Wheeling

WV

544

25

597

2:21:16

10:47/M

51

Nicole Hyden

Atlanta

GA

593

28

613

2:22:10

10:51/M

52

Jennifer Burkhardt

Atlanta

GA

178

26

623

2:23:16

10:56/M

53

Amanda Vezendy

Atlanta

GA

1297

25

624

2:23:16

10:56/M

54

Julie Kolodziej

Findlay

OH

672

25

664

2:25:30

11:06/M

55

Brittney Sheffield

Atlanta

GA

1126

29

668

2:25:41

11:07/M

56

Lauren Houlahan

Roswell

GA

581

29

676

2:26:16

11:10/M

57

Hillary Freesmeier

Leesburg

GA

420

27

684

2:26:53

11:13/M

58

Jackie Urso

Leesville

LA

1279

27

701

2:27:36

11:16/M

59

Courtney Mueller

1436

27

704

2:27:41

11:16/M

60

Jacquelynn Silvay

Alpharettaetta

GA

1142

26

705

2:27:53

11:17/M

61

Elizabeth Tortorici

Atlanta

GA

1251

26

713

2:28:25

11:20/M

62

Keila Crump

Dayton

OH

270

25

718

2:29:05

11:23/M

63

Caroline Edwards

Atlanta

GA

356

25

739

2:30:01

11:27/M

64

Gloria Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1080

26

749

2:30:54

11:31/M

65

Tara Burfiend

Atlanta

GA

172

27

752

2:30:59

11:32/M

66

Elizabeth Taylor

Gainesville

GA

1226

27

757

2:31:12

11:33/M

67

Erin Crowder

Albany

GA

266

28

772

2:32:21

11:38/M

68

Megan Nikin

Acworth

GA

895

25

779

2:32:45

11:40/M

69

Sophie Tilles

Atlanta

GA

1249

25

780

2:32:48

11:40/M

70

Sherry Rodriguez

Smyrna

GA

1048

29

797

2:34:31

11:48/M

71

Nya Boland

Tuscaloosa

AL

137

28

808

2:35:24

11:52/M

72

Kyleigh Kriener

Lowell

MA

677

27

867

2:40:36

12:16/M

73

Jessica Williams

Atlanta

GA

1365

25

872

2:40:51

12:17/M

74

Hannah Guttman

Alpharetta

GA

501

25

877

2:41:04

12:18/M

75

Katie Gordon

Acworth

GA

469

28

888

2:42:20

12:24/M

76

Ana DiLoreto

Glen Allen

VA

318

25

891

2:42:29

12:24/M

77

Maria Schweiss

Atlanta

GA

1105

25

915

2:45:40

12:39/M

78

Whitney Betancourt

Atlanta

GA

119

27

958

2:49:33

12:57/M

79

Gabrielle Baker

Greenville

SC

73

25

965

2:50:01

12:59/M

80

Victoria Lopez

Atlanta

GA

1492

28

973

2:51:06

13:04/M

81

Renea Neal

Atlanta

GA

885

28

975

2:51:19

13:05/M

82

Leeza Johnson

Atlanta

GA

620

27

982

2:51:47

13:07/M

83

Madison Knowles

Atlanta

GA

669

27

986

2:51:57

13:08/M

84

Cindy Lassiter

Lott

TX

701

25

1006

2:54:11

13:18/M

85

Candice Ulmer

Atlanta

GA

1274

27

1049

2:58:42

13:38/M

86

Elizabeth DeAngelo

Austin

TX

295

26

1067

3:01:04

13:49/M

87

Jiya Shah

Decatur

GA

1118

28

1078

3:01:52

13:53/M

88

Cristina Ziech-Lopez

Atlanta

GA

1401

29

1088

3:03:21

14:00/M

89

Savannah Sanders

Cumming

GA

1082

25

1089

3:03:23

14:00/M

90

Kayla Fogg

Roswell

GA

401

28

1106

3:06:23

14:14/M

91

Lauren Frederickson

Atlanta

GA

416

28

1111

3:06:45

14:15/M

92

Kelly May

Atlanta

GA

793

28

1186

3:32:13

16:12/M

93

Athina DeAndrade

Atlanta

GA

294

28

1197

3:39:42

16:46/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jackie Merritt

Decatur

GA

824

30

30

1:37:52

07:28/M

2

Alissa Palladino

Atlanta

GA

933

32

32

1:38:00

07:29/M

3

Katrin Maesse

Atlanta

GA

760

30

42

1:40:41

07:41/M

4

Devin Ray

Atlanta

GA

1005

32

88

1:47:55

08:14/M

5

Karen Wright

Cumming

GA

1383

32

91

1:48:09

08:15/M

6

Shannon Gavrilles

Atlanta

GA

444

30

98

1:49:07

08:20/M

7

Catelyn Potter

Atlanta

GA

974

31

115

1:50:55

08:28/M

8

Jordon Beasley

Atlanta

GA

1530

30

159

1:55:23

08:48/M

9

Mariah Lockard

Sioux Falls

SD

737

33

203

1:58:35

09:03/M

10

Mary David

Acworth

GA

284

31

222

2:00:00

09:10/M

11

Martha Vital

Cumming

GA

1301

30

227

2:00:17

09:11/M

12

Lindsay Rawls

Atlanta

GA

1004

30

239

2:00:48

09:13/M

13

Lindley Parris

Atlanta

GA

938

34

262

2:02:24

09:21/M

14

Alana Holdcraft

Atlanta

GA

570

31

264

2:02:33

09:21/M

15

Jaclyn OBrien

Nashville

TN

910

33

305

2:04:55

09:32/M

16

Stacey Fillmon

Cartersville

GA

1533

30

343

2:06:56

09:41/M

17

Megan Gaston

Marietta

GA

442

32

358

2:07:39

09:45/M

18

Kristen Kanner

Atlanta

GA

636

30

369

2:08:23

09:48/M

19

Melissa Mason

Marietta

GA

784

33

371

2:08:31

09:49/M

20

Lindsey Hausmann

Newnan

GA

537

34

372

2:08:33

09:49/M

21

Jessica Vance

Decatur

GA

1284

32

405

2:09:52

09:55/M

22

Patrice Jones

Aurora

CO

627

32

449

2:12:47

10:08/M

23

Paige Hanson

Oakwood

GA

516

30

455

2:12:58

10:09/M

24

Christina Reyes

Duluth

GA

1019

31

468

2:13:56

10:13/M

25

Sherin Peter

Atlanta

GA

955

34

473

2:14:10

10:15/M

26

Shelly Anderson

Atlanta

GA

55

34

486

2:14:51

10:18/M

27

Megan O’Keeffe

Canton

GA

906

30

492

2:14:58

10:18/M

28

Ashley Worthington

Marietta

GA

1381

34

518

2:16:29

10:25/M

29

Isaura Matthews

Copperas Cove

TX

787

34

520

2:16:44

10:26/M

30

Lisa Hansmann

Atlanta

GA

515

31

523

2:17:04

10:28/M

31

Valentina Gonzalez

Atlanta

GA

465

32

526

2:17:15

10:29/M

32

Emily Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1247

33

530

2:17:24

10:29/M

33

Taryn Kellogg

Decatur

GA

647

31

538

2:17:48

10:31/M

34

Ashley Shipley

Scottdale

GA

1131

30

565

2:19:17

10:38/M

35

Ellen Wagner

Woodstock

GA

1305

30

566

2:19:22

10:38/M

36

Sarah Lennicx

Buford

GA

717

31

568

2:19:33

10:39/M

37

Evin Maceachern

1456

30

600

2:21:24

10:48/M

38

Jodi Wiley

Woodstock

GA

1358

34

612

2:22:08

10:51/M

39

Karla Camacho-Godoy

Atlanta

GA

195

32

621

2:22:55

10:55/M

40

Nikita Brown

DecaturDecatur

GA

165

30

629

2:23:27

10:57/M

41

Blair Arcaini

Franklin

TN

59

33

630

2:23:27

10:57/M

42

Adrianne Penner

Atlanta

GA

952

32

635

2:23:43

10:58/M

43

Wandelis Reyes

San Juan

PR

1020

31

667

2:25:41

11:07/M

44

Abigail Diego

Atlanta

GA

316

31

670

2:25:43

11:07/M

45

Laura Bailey

Atlanta

GA

70

32

675

2:26:13

11:10/M

46

Carrie Pawloski

Chillicothe

TX

948

33

687

2:27:07

11:14/M

47

Kelly Rakus

Thorofare

NJ

995

30

690

2:27:16

11:15/M

48

Alexandra Parsons

Brooklyn

NY

939

33

703

2:27:39

11:16/M

49

Mariya Todorova

Sanford

NC

1250

34

769

2:32:08

11:37/M

50

Joy King-Mark

Macon

GA

660

32

774

2:32:31

11:39/M

51

Brittney Dearman

McDonough

GA

297

32

777

2:32:33

11:39/M

52

Jessica Urick

Nashville

TN

1278

32

784

2:33:09

11:41/M

53

Sarah Coppert-Braswell

Lawrenceville

GA

1441

33

795

2:34:27

11:47/M

54

Cynthia Corchado

Sumter

SC

253

34

799

2:34:44

11:49/M

55

Megan Eatman

Greenville

SC

348

33

803

2:35:09

11:51/M

56

Haley Taylor

Atlanta

GA

1228

33

813

2:35:45

11:53/M

57

Elizabeth Kinsala

Lithia Springs

GA

661

31

815

2:36:18

11:56/M

58

Jill Hopper

Mount Vernon

IA

576

33

817

2:36:49

11:58/M

59

Jessica Rudd

Atlanta

GA

1063

33

819

2:36:59

11:59/M

60

Jessica Poss

Smyrna

GA

973

34

825

2:37:12

12:00/M

61

Jamie Howard

Newnan

GA

584

33

828

2:37:16

12:00/M

62

Kathryn Wiles

Conyers

GA

1357

34

846

2:38:10

12:04/M

63

Kayla Rossi

Charlotte

NC

1057

30

858

2:39:43

12:12/M

64

Terryjane Tebonclark

Atlanta

GA

1230

31

869

2:40:44

12:16/M

65

Christian Strickland

Griffin

GA

1202

31

880

2:41:19

12:19/M

66

A Andrews

Barnesville

GA

56

30

881

2:41:20

12:19/M

67

Clara Matos

Norcross

GA

785

30

924

2:46:23

12:42/M

68

Jody Smith

Newnan

GA

1160

32

929

2:46:53

12:44/M

69

Kaylin Lipthrott

Decatur

GA

736

31

943

2:48:04

12:50/M

70

Ebony Shanks

Alpharetta

GA

1120

31

955

2:49:14

12:55/M

71

Bettye Allwang

Alexandria

VA

46

34

963

2:49:59

12:59/M

72

Stacey Warfield

Montgomery

AL

1320

34

981

2:51:45

13:07/M

73

Diana Lor

Auburn

GA

741

33

990

2:52:22

13:09/M

74

Jessica Shoemaker

Marietta

GA

1134

30

991

2:52:27

13:10/M

75

Brooke Calhoun

Atlanta

GA

191

31

994

2:53:08

13:13/M

76

Mai Yang

Canton

GA

1390

33

1007

2:54:12

13:18/M

77

Rebecca Saville

Fayetteville

GA

1091

33

1035

2:55:53

13:26/M

78

Christie Upthegrove

Decatur

GA

1276

32

1065

3:00:57

13:49/M

79

Ashlynn Gifford

Roswell

GA

451

32

1082

3:02:19

13:55/M

80

Jennifer Mashburn

Atlanta

GA

783

32

1090

3:04:09

14:03/M

81

Amanda Duggan

Townsend

MA

333

31

1094

3:04:52

14:07/M

82

Jovonsia Guidry

Statesboro

GA

493

31

1099

3:05:20

14:09/M

83

Yvette Garcia

Cape Coral

FL

437

32

1113

3:07:16

14:18/M

84

Whitney Foster

Atlanta

GA

406

30

1121

3:09:02

14:26/M

85

Kim Reed

Daphne

AL

1011

33

1125

3:10:49

14:34/M

86

Ebony Foreman-Broaddus

Conyers

GA

404

34

1145

3:15:22

14:55/M

87

Aynne Pridgen

Acworth

GA

977

34

1170

3:24:19

15:36/M

88

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

452

34

1185

3:31:14

16:07/M

89

Nicole Bello

Mcdonough

GA

107

31

1193

3:36:16

16:31/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stacey Bonetti

1522

35

73

1:45:36

08:04/M

2

Kelly Schettini

Sharpsburg

GA

1099

37

110

1:50:11

08:25/M

3

Geralda McQueen

Atlanta

GA

817

36

120

1:51:20

08:30/M

4

Jill Kirkwood

Stockbridge

GA

665

35

127

1:51:54

08:33/M

5

Jaime Raymond

Atlanta

GA

1007

39

128

1:52:02

08:33/M

6

Kathalie Shaw

Roswell

GA

1124

38

141

1:53:25

08:39/M

7

Miwako Kobayashi

1487

39

163

1:55:32

08:49/M

8

Gretchen Baker

Roswell

GA

75

37

167

1:55:50

08:51/M

9

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

721

35

186

1:57:12

08:57/M

10

Shannon Moore

Kennesaw

GA

857

35

200

1:58:18

09:02/M

11

Monica Larson

Cumming

GA

697

37

229

2:00:24

09:11/M

12

Shelly Mantel

Cumming

GA

769

37

230

2:00:31

09:12/M

13

Liz Hancock

Covington

GA

1464

39

232

2:00:36

09:12/M

14

Heidi Edwards

Buford

GA

1524

38

242

2:00:58

09:14/M

15

Amanda Hollingsworth

Lithia Springs

GA

572

38

248

2:01:10

09:15/M

16

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1340

39

252

2:01:38

09:17/M

17

Elizabeth Lewis

Atlanta

GA

1519

35

258

2:01:58

09:19/M

18

Amanda Nutter

Birmingham

AL

904

35

285

2:03:42

09:27/M

19

Hayden Rockson

North Grafton

MA

1043

35

309

2:05:10

09:33/M

20

Laura Haderxhanaj

Atlanta

GA

503

36

312

2:05:14

09:34/M

21

Daniela Harp

Smyrna

GA

520

36

323

2:06:03

09:37/M

22

Dawn Floyd

Tifton

GA

400

36

324

2:06:05

09:37/M

23

Colleen Nihiser

1521

38

334

2:06:29

09:39/M

24

Katie Chingirian

Roswell

GA

224

38

338

2:06:42

09:40/M

25

April Laurich

Cartersville

GA

703

37

341

2:06:53

09:41/M

26

Leah Gaither

Flowery Branch

GA

428

35

349

2:07:13

09:43/M

27

Samantha Yun

Atlanta

GA

1396

35

355

2:07:37

09:45/M

28

Jennifer Carney

Newnan

GA

200

39

361

2:08:03

09:46/M

29

April LaRue

Woodstock

GA

698

37

364

2:08:13

09:47/M

30

Ann Ruhala

Peachtree City

GA

1065

38

390

2:09:11

09:52/M

31

Leslie Smith

Woodstock

GA

1164

36

391

2:09:17

09:52/M

32

Elizabeth Mann

Tucker

GA

768

36

394

2:09:25

09:53/M

33

Deidre DeNeal

Powder Springs

GA

311

37

396

2:09:26

09:53/M

34

Stacy Davis

Peachtree City

GA

291

35

398

2:09:37

09:54/M

35

Johana Blanco

Kennesaw

GA

131

38

410

2:10:16

09:57/M

36

Casey Thompson

Oxford

GA

1465

39

411

2:10:28

09:58/M

37

Kate Lewis

Atlanta

GA

727

35

412

2:10:37

09:58/M

38

Colleen Pappas

Woodstock

GA

936

39

415

2:10:43

09:59/M

39

Taryn Fairlie

1512

39

424

2:11:03

10:00/M

40

Elizabeth Cruttenden

Charleston

TN

271

35

436

2:12:13

10:06/M

41

Katherine Tauson

Atlanta

GA

1223

36

441

2:12:30

10:07/M

42

Amber Barrett

Canton

GA

89

39

464

2:13:35

10:12/M

43

Jennifer Ignash

Lawrenceville

GA

594

39

466

2:13:46

10:13/M

44

Traci Ferris

Valdosta

GA

390

35

469

2:14:00

10:14/M

45

Isabella Hunt

Peachtree City

GA

591

36

478

2:14:33

10:16/M

46

Haide Casey

Dacula

GA

207

35

483

2:14:43

10:17/M

47

Maria Vatzakas

Sandy Springs

GA

1292

38

495

2:15:02

10:18/M

48

Nicole Chambers

1448

35

512

2:16:05

10:23/M

49

Stephanie Walker

Sharpsburg

GA

1311

38

559

2:18:54

10:36/M

50

Virshelle Dugger

Killeen

TX

334

35

586

2:20:43

10:45/M

51

Erin Moneymaker

Atlanta

GA

849

38

590

2:20:48

10:45/M

52

Adria Winlock

Prattville

AL

1373

35

599

2:21:20

10:47/M

53

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

632

37

616

2:22:37

10:53/M

54

Zanetta Barnes

Sanford

FL

87

37

636

2:23:44

10:58/M

55

Jennifer Shoe

Westminster

MD

1133

39

642

2:24:03

11:00/M

56

Yvonne Douglas

Atlanta

GA

326

39

650

2:24:42

11:03/M

57

Erin Lawson

Dalton

GA

705

37

695

2:27:29

11:15/M

58

Rubi Ortiz-Garcia

Johns Creek

GA

1415

39

697

2:27:31

11:16/M

59

Marissa Shepherd

Loganville

GA

1129

36

711

2:28:21

11:19/M

60

Katie Anaya

Decatur

GA

50

36

724

2:29:16

11:24/M

61

Delilah Spann

Birmingham

AL

1176

35

756

2:31:10

11:32/M

62

Hyo Eun Gilfillan

Snellville

GA

453

37

758

2:31:14

11:33/M

63

Ebony Butler

Murfreesboro

TN

185

36

763

2:31:28

11:34/M

64

Caroline Templeman

Atlanta

GA

1233

37

766

2:31:41

11:35/M

65

Natalie Shroyer

Smyrna

GA

1139

39

786

2:33:27

11:43/M

66

Rhonda Martinez

Lawrenceville

GA

782

39

794

2:34:25

11:47/M

67

Rebecca Mowen

Canton

GA

869

39

832

2:37:32

12:02/M

68

Lindsey Taulbee

Marietta

GA

1221

35

842

2:38:06

12:04/M

69

Molly Sutter

Atlanta

GA

1210

35

843

2:38:08

12:04/M

70

Danielle Steele

1417

37

849

2:38:14

12:05/M

71

Amanda DeBuc

Peachtree City

GA

299

37

887

2:42:06

12:22/M

72

Jessica Lane

Dallas

GA

692

36

899

2:43:18

12:28/M

73

Shelly Arockiasamy

Alpharetta

GA

62

38

903

2:43:48

12:30/M

74

Amanda Hill

Atlanta

GA

558

36

930

2:46:58

12:45/M

75

Shannon Reeves

Woodstock

GA

1014

39

931

2:47:00

12:45/M

76

Elizabeth Smith

Atlanta

GA

1158

35

935

2:47:19

12:46/M

77

Susie Hill

Atlanta

GA

561

35

959

2:49:40

12:57/M

78

Karla Bass

Atlanta

GA

93

37

974

2:51:17

13:05/M

79

Lucy Wessinger

Durham

NC

1339

35

978

2:51:32

13:06/M

80

Sarah Cate

Memphis

TN

210

38

988

2:52:19

13:09/M

81

Danitizca Baldwin

Fort Mill

SC

79

38

998

2:53:35

13:15/M

82

Jamie Dennis

Suwanee

GA

312

37

999

2:53:39

13:15/M

83

Lakitta Johnson

Pinson

AL

619

35

1033

2:55:48

13:25/M

84

Denise White

Mableton

GA

1343

36

1051

2:58:47

13:39/M

85

Lori Randolph

Pittsburgh

PA

1000

39

1054

2:59:21

13:41/M

86

Kathleen Gallagher

Alexandria

VA

431

39

1074

3:01:15

13:50/M

87

Natasha Freydin

Tucker

GA

424

36

1083

3:02:35

13:56/M

88

Staci Williams

Acworth

GA

1367

38

1086

3:03:05

13:59/M

89

Sarah Waite

Kennesaw

GA

1307

35

1091

3:04:19

14:04/M

90

Cate Blouke

Greenville

SC

133

35

1095

3:04:56

14:07/M

91

Kat von Hacke

Oakwood

GA

1303

37

1096

3:05:03

14:08/M

92

Krystle Robertson

Inman

SC

1039

39

1105

3:06:13

14:13/M

93

Danielle Mitchell

Winter Park

FL

842

38

1110

3:06:34

14:15/M

94

Dolores Trotter

Upatoi

GA

1254

38

1112

3:07:05

14:17/M

95

Thayna Puyen

Dacula

GA

983

37

1117

3:07:33

14:19/M

96

Janora Hawkins

Atlanta

GA

538

37

1119

3:07:55

14:21/M

97

Charito Abletes

Wellington

FL

28

37

1132

3:12:17

14:41/M

98

Lauren Epps

Atlanta

GA

374

35

1134

3:12:23

14:41/M

99

Sherri Smart

Atlanta

GA

1155

36

1150

3:16:49

15:01/M

100

Nichole Lang

Smyrna

GA

693

35

1155

3:19:25

15:13/M

101

Glenda Mitchell

Dallas

GA

843

38

1174

3:25:06

15:39/M

102

Kathryn Barrett

Atlanta

GA

90

35

1180

3:29:19

15:59/M

103

Emily Gibb

Port Charlotte

FL

450

38

1184

3:30:14

16:03/M

104

Brandi Bradley

Marietta

GA

149

39

1188

3:33:32

16:18/M

105

Kerry Dunn

Statesboro

GA

341

36

1201

3:49:11

17:30/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paula Krupiczewicz

Acworth

GA

679

40

72

1:45:25

08:03/M

2

Allison Loudermilk

Decatur

GA

744

43

87

1:47:48

08:14/M

3

Kelly Gilfillan

1499

43

93

1:48:33

08:17/M

4

Rebecca Yasunaga

Pensacola

FL

1391

42

112

1:50:16

08:25/M

5

Kimberly Shay-Harton

Marietta

GA

1125

43

121

1:51:21

08:30/M

6

Pina Porceddu

Atlanta

GA

970

43

123

1:51:30

08:31/M

7

Jennifer Liotta

Atlanta

GA

735

41

143

1:53:41

08:41/M

8

Jennifer Romano

Decatur

GA

1051

43

148

1:54:24

08:44/M

9

Jennifer Smith

1507

44

158

1:55:21

08:48/M

10

Saunde Briggs

Chester Springs

PA

157

42

182

1:56:48

08:55/M

11

Deanna Anselmo

Marietta

GA

57

41

194

1:57:35

08:59/M

12

Caitriona Matthews

Columbusc

GA

1531

43

198

1:57:47

08:59/M

13

Emily Kelley

Mobile

AL

645

41

215

1:59:39

09:08/M

14

Alesha Hollinger

Acworth

GA

571

43

236

2:00:44

09:13/M

15

Lauren Hitchins

Smyrna

GA

565

40

261

2:02:12

09:20/M

16

Lauren McGuire

Senoia

GA

814

40

284

2:03:41

09:26/M

17

Kristina Gantt

Brooklet

GA

433

42

290

2:04:09

09:29/M

18

Carla Grady

Vestavia Hills

AL

477

41

307

2:05:06

09:33/M

19

Shannon Hays

Cumming

GA

539

40

308

2:05:08

09:33/M

20

Michelle Harrington

Kennesaw

GA

523

43

313

2:05:18

09:34/M

21

Jen Ruegger

Roswell

GA

1064

43

322

2:06:02

09:37/M

22

Dayna Butler

Chester Springs

PA

184

42

340

2:06:51

09:41/M

23

Courtney Deitz

Atlanta

GA

303

41

366

2:08:16

09:47/M

24

Melanie Hall

Tifton

GA

507

44

368

2:08:22

09:48/M

25

Elizabeth Lambert

Atlanta

GA

688

40

433

2:11:55

10:04/M

26

Janelle Townes

Birmingham

AL

1252

40

434

2:12:05

10:05/M

27

Jennifer Scaljon

Atlanta

GA

1094

41

439

2:12:22

10:06/M

28

Arshi Shaw

Marietta

GA

1123

41

445

2:12:40

10:08/M

29

Karen Smikahl-Biggs

Colorado Springs

CO

1156

41

448

2:12:46

10:08/M

30

Marie Parsons

Atlanta

GA

940

41

454

2:12:57

10:09/M

31

Sheelagh OMalley

Atlanta

GA

920

41

474

2:14:20

10:15/M

32

Emily Prince

Sharpsburg

GA

978

42

503

2:15:32

10:21/M

33

Lindsay Yonker

Marietta

GA

1394

42

517

2:16:27

10:25/M

34

Jacque Hartley

Atlanta

GA

530

40

545

2:18:12

10:33/M

35

Roxana Allen

1509

40

551

2:18:33

10:35/M

36

Kristi Greco

Social Circle

GA

479

41

580

2:20:28

10:43/M

37

Lenore Chouinard

Alpharetta

GA

228

41

591

2:20:49

10:45/M

38

Jill Buckthal-Mccuin

Peachtree City

GA

171

41

602

2:21:31

10:48/M

39

Marlon Grigsby

Atlanta

GA

486

41

633

2:23:34

10:58/M

40

Karen Goolsby

Cumming

GA

467

43

646

2:24:26

11:02/M

41

Malia Jarvis

Tampa

FL

608

41

657

2:24:58

11:04/M

42

Natasha Dyer

Mableton

GA

343

41

658

2:25:10

11:05/M

43

Adriana Sunara

Suwanee

GA

1209

44

662

2:25:22

11:06/M

44

Rehana Ballard

Atlanta

GA

81

42

671

2:25:43

11:07/M

45

Hope Bennett

Cleveland

GA

111

44

673

2:26:05

11:09/M

46

Jaimi Easom

Jackson

GA

346

40

693

2:27:27

11:15/M

47

Shannon Fulcher

Acworth

GA

426

42

719

2:29:10

11:23/M

48

Karen Clement

Atlanta

GA

237

43

722

2:29:13

11:23/M

49

Caroline Peacock

Decatur

GA

950

40

725

2:29:18

11:24/M

50

Kennedy Hills

Marietta

GA

563

41

730

2:29:31

11:25/M

51

Julia Smith

Corinth

MS

1161

41

731

2:29:32

11:25/M

52

Renae Waters

Suwanee

GA

1326

41

734

2:29:34

11:25/M

53

Alexandra Caldwell

1500

44

738

2:29:58

11:27/M

54

Maureen Smallwood

Newnan

GA

1154

41

744

2:30:32

11:29/M

55

Kara Ollick

1455

41

750

2:30:56

11:31/M

56

Maria Elberson

1420

41

753

2:31:00

11:32/M

57

Maria Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

1046

43

778

2:32:37

11:39/M

58

Melissa Forder

1479

42

802

2:34:57

11:50/M

59

Jessica McIntosh

Fort Collins

CO

815

44

814

2:36:08

11:55/M

60

Jennifer Miller

Roswell

GA

833

41

833

2:37:32

12:02/M

61

Julie Colver

Newnan

GA

247

44

835

2:37:43

12:02/M

62

Lori Tanchez

Powder Springs

GA

1217

43

836

2:37:47

12:03/M

63

Nicole Kuhl

Murfreesboro

TN

680

40

841

2:38:06

12:04/M

64

Jennifer Maude

Woodstock

GA

789

44

848

2:38:12

12:05/M

65

Jessica Edwards

Alpharetta

GA

358

41

871

2:40:49

12:17/M

66

Michele Pierce

Canton

GA

961

44

879

2:41:13

12:18/M

67

Avon Smith

Marietta

GA

1157

41

882

2:41:21

12:19/M

68

Nicole Ameduri

Astoria

NY

49

40

896

2:43:11

12:27/M

69

Chasity Holstick

Covington

GA

573

42

898

2:43:15

12:28/M

70

Kelly Meyer

Suwanee

GA

826

44

919

2:46:00

12:40/M

71

Liz Woltzen

Atlanta

GA

1375

41

925

2:46:27

12:42/M

72

Ellakisha O'Kelley

Riverdale

GA

916

43

933

2:47:16

12:46/M

73

Georgia Henderson

Marietta

GA

543

41

934

2:47:19

12:46/M

74

Carla Johnson

Atlanta

GA

614

42

936

2:47:22

12:47/M

75

Amy Wihebrink

Anderson

IN

1355

43

946

2:48:38

12:52/M

76

Catherine Leach

Meridian

MS

706

40

948

2:48:54

12:54/M

77

Lara Eddleman

Suwanee

GA

351

41

951

2:49:02

12:54/M

78

Artee Nanji

Memphis

TN

883

41

989

2:52:19

13:09/M

79

Malinda Williams

Killeen

TX

1366

43

1005

2:54:08

13:18/M

80

Aisha Roberts

Atlanta

GA

1037

41

1022

2:55:17

13:23/M

81

Laura Morrow

Suwanee

GA

1523

40

1028

2:55:35

13:24/M

82

Angie Platten

Cumming

GA

965

40

1037

2:56:21

13:28/M

83

Li Lian Wong

Atlanta

GA

1376

44

1044

2:57:55

13:35/M

84

Rosie Garcia Garcia

Woodstock

GA

1410

44

1048

2:58:30

13:38/M

85

Diana Sehenuk

Tucker

GA

1110

40

1056

2:59:44

13:43/M

86

Yolanda Gantz

Lithonia

GA

434

43

1058

3:00:03

13:45/M

87

Janalee Sullivan

1501

44

1063

3:00:44

13:48/M

88

Michelle Davis

Acworth

GA

289

44

1085

3:03:05

13:59/M

89

Edirin Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

53

43

1097

3:05:05

14:08/M

90

Aubrey Whittier

Atlanta

GA

1351

44

1107

3:06:31

14:14/M

91

Tselani Lang

Atlanta

GA

694

41

1116

3:07:28

14:19/M

92

Casey Craig

Atlanta

GA

259

40

1138

3:13:28

14:46/M

93

Jennifer Horvath

Avondale Estates

GA

580

43

1139

3:14:24

14:50/M

94

Ann Frazer

Avondale Estates

GA

415

40

1140

3:14:24

14:50/M

95

Rebecca Jones

Atlanta

GA

628

44

1153

3:18:48

15:11/M

96

Erin Brick

Suwanee

GA

155

42

1165

3:22:59

15:30/M

97

Beverly McGlown

Douglasville

GA

813

44

1182

3:29:40

16:00/M

98

Monica Moreno

Euharlee

GA

861

41

1183

3:29:51

16:01/M

99

Brandi Pyles

Marietta

GA

984

44

1192

3:35:15

16:26/M

100

Kim Sasser

1520

41

1198

3:41:41

16:55/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alice Frank

Atlanta

GA

410

47

130

1:52:03

08:33/M

2

CIndy Solomon

1484

46

142

1:53:27

08:40/M

3

Melissa Zyla

Lahaska

PA

1406

46

161

1:55:27

08:49/M

4

Stacey Owens

Marietta

GA

926

46

188

1:57:16

08:57/M

5

Kimberly Knox

Atlanta

GA

670

49

197

1:57:46

08:59/M

6

Jill Shortal

Atlanta

GA

1138

46

282

2:03:23

09:25/M

7

Elizabeth Chaplin

Alpharetta

GA

219

49

353

2:07:35

09:44/M

8

Kelli Lafferty

Alpharetta

GA

684

48

447

2:12:45

10:08/M

9

Layla Zon

Covington

GA

1404

45

456

2:13:00

10:09/M

10

Kristin Bold

Tampa

FL

138

47

480

2:14:35

10:16/M

11

Tracy Breyfogle

Atlanta

GA

153

47

502

2:15:28

10:20/M

12

Jennifer Tenczar

Cumming

GA

1234

49

519

2:16:35

10:26/M

13

Susan Leuthold

Odessa

FL

726

46

522

2:16:56

10:27/M

14

Allison Troxell

Atlanta

GA

1255

47

534

2:17:31

10:30/M

15

Sharon German-Westfield

Douglasville

GA

447

47

549

2:18:28

10:34/M

16

Jen Schuster

Cumming

GA

1104

47

560

2:19:02

10:37/M

17

Renee Dalziel

Stafford

VA

277

49

563

2:19:13

10:38/M

18

Christina Macnamara

Land O Lakes

FL

759

49

570

2:19:41

10:40/M

19

Mary Deane Davis

Lilburn

GA

288

49

574

2:19:56

10:41/M

20

Danielle Norton

Tunnel Hill

GA

900

46

587

2:20:45

10:45/M

21

Tracey Reed

Mableton

GA

1012

46

595

2:21:05

10:46/M

22

Lisa Minton

Alpharetta

GA

840

47

606

2:21:37

10:49/M

23

Debbie Cline

Smyrna

GA

239

46

649

2:24:35

11:02/M

24

Adrienne Gruber

Marietta

GA

489

48

681

2:26:38

11:12/M

25

Astrid Horlbeck

Atlanta

GA

578

46

682

2:26:47

11:12/M

26

Jennifer Rasmussen-Sagan

Nashville

TN

1003

46

691

2:27:23

11:15/M

27

Susan Nottoli

Palatine

IL

901

48

699

2:27:33

11:16/M

28

Jocelyn Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

751

48

723

2:29:15

11:24/M

29

Anastasia Walker

Peachtree City

GA

1309

45

728

2:29:27

11:25/M

30

Andrea Nickell

Suwanee

GA

891

47

732

2:29:34

11:25/M

31

Anna Calcaterra

Marietta

GA

189

46

733

2:29:34

11:25/M

32

Sylvia Underwood

Gillsville

GA

1275

47

751

2:30:56

11:31/M

33

Amy Karch

Canton

GA

639

47

801

2:34:56

11:50/M

34

Hydee Weis

Canton

GA

1335

47

804

2:35:11

11:51/M

35

Amy Crow

Atlanta

GA

265

45

805

2:35:20

11:51/M

36

Fiona Huff

1477

45

812

2:35:44

11:53/M

37

Stephanie Deiters

Atlanta

GA

302

48

834

2:37:40

12:02/M

38

Jodi Thore

Lynn Haven

FL

1246

49

837

2:37:58

12:04/M

39

Laxmi Iyengar

Fayetteville

GA

599

49

850

2:38:22

12:05/M

40

Nicole Delaine

Peachtree Corners

GA

306

45

857

2:39:23

12:10/M

41

Malin Shibley

Roswell

GA

1130

45

870

2:40:48

12:16/M

42

Angela Chiasson

Atlanta

GA

223

48

873

2:40:51

12:17/M

43

Michelle Baker

Alpharetta

GA

77

49

885

2:42:01

12:22/M

44

Danielle Macik

Atlanta

GA

756

46

909

2:44:53

12:35/M

45

Cara Sandlin

Chattanooga

TN

1084

49

913

2:45:33

12:38/M

46

Jennifer Sowa

Stone Mountain

GA

1172

49

916

2:45:43

12:39/M

47

Katherine Hardy

Atlanta

GA

518

45

938

2:47:50

12:49/M

48

Lori Rhoads

Richmond

TX

1023

48

939

2:47:57

12:49/M

49

Brenda Hamilton

Cumming

GA

510

48

949

2:49:01

12:54/M

50

Kelly Ackerman

Grayson

GA

29

46

961

2:49:44

12:57/M

51

Gina Shumpert

Powder Springs

GA

1140

48

966

2:50:05

12:59/M

52

Dena Hasty

Atlanta

GA

535

49

976

2:51:21

13:05/M

53

Olivia Pennington

Columbus

GA

954

46

979

2:51:35

13:06/M

54

Milla Callison

Atlanta

GA

194

49

997

2:53:31

13:15/M

55

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

1015

48

1004

2:54:04

13:17/M

56

Beth Aiken

Barnesville

GA

37

48

1015

2:54:46

13:20/M

57

Kay McGee

Snellville

GA

810

46

1020

2:55:13

13:23/M

58

Delisa Weems

Rex

GA

1334

48

1021

2:55:16

13:23/M

59

Christy Draper

Douglasville

GA

330

48

1046

2:58:25

13:37/M

60

Dionne Lyne

Columbus

GA

755

46

1070

3:01:07

13:50/M

61

Sabrina Borrum

Smyrna

GA

141

48

1079

3:01:53

13:53/M

62

Emily Golden

Marietta

GA

461

48

1081

3:02:06

13:54/M

63

Nancy Wall

Decatur

GA

1313

49

1084

3:02:44

13:57/M

64

Laura Palaima

Albany

GA

932

45

1087

3:03:10

13:59/M

65

Michelle Richardson

Winder

GA

1029

45

1093

3:04:52

14:07/M

66

Becky Chance

Mathews

AL

217

47

1126

3:11:48

14:38/M

67

Katrina Spivey

Atlanta

GA

1182

47

1143

3:15:09

14:54/M

68

Sonya Tanner

Atlanta

GA

1218

46

1144

3:15:18

14:55/M

69

Lavanna Mack

Seminole

FL

758

45

1146

3:16:01

14:58/M

70

Mary Sumter

Columbia

SC

1208

47

1152

3:17:05

15:03/M

71

Marylyn Sabol

Douglasville

GA

1071

48

1157

3:19:54

15:16/M

72

Elena Rivas

Charlotte

NC

1033

48

1160

3:21:04

15:21/M

73

Natalie Bourg

Diamondhead

MS

143

48

1166

3:23:04

15:30/M

74

Karen Hood

Peachtree City

GA

575

48

1175

3:25:44

15:42/M

75

Bonnie Garber

Atlanta

GA

435

48

1177

3:27:07

15:49/M

76

Stephanie Banner

Union City

GA

83

45

1181

3:29:31

16:00/M

77

Joy Sandoz

Atlanta

GA

1086

47

1190

3:34:45

16:24/M

78

Julia Quinn

Medford

MA

989

48

1199

3:41:45

16:56/M

79

Christine Ryder

Signal Mountain

TN

1069

45

1200

3:46:04

17:15/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christine Guerra

Atlanta

GA

492

50

131

1:52:04

08:33/M

2

Kilsun Hogue

Marietta

GA

568

54

231

2:00:31

09:12/M

3

Donya Edler

Atlanta

GA

353

52

271

2:02:51

09:23/M

4

Holly Kimsey

Dalton

GA

654

51

283

2:03:33

09:26/M

5

Susie Crisler

Atlanta

GA

263

50

314

2:05:19

09:34/M

6

Cynthia Hoeng

Dalton

GA

566

51

315

2:05:26

09:35/M

7

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1207

51

418

2:10:47

09:59/M

8

Elizabeth Homer

Newnan

GA

574

54

461

2:13:20

10:11/M

9

Barbara Danak

Social Circle

GA

280

50

472

2:14:09

10:14/M

10

Christi Paine

Alpharetta

GA

929

50

494

2:14:59

10:18/M

11

Mary Reynolds

Atlanta

GA

1022

52

537

2:17:47

10:31/M

12

Laura Varela

Alpharetta

GA

1288

51

637

2:23:48

10:59/M

13

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

310

53

639

2:23:50

10:59/M

14

Brenda Watson

Austell

GA

1328

52

655

2:24:57

11:04/M

15

Sissie Herring

Elberton

GA

550

53

660

2:25:14

11:05/M

16

Dede Spain

Cleveland

GA

1174

53

674

2:26:06

11:09/M

17

Jerri Spiers

Atlanta

GA

1181

54

709

2:28:19

11:19/M

18

Joy Hambrick

Dallas

GA

509

50

727

2:29:20

11:24/M

19

Jessica Harron

1426

50

736

2:29:47

11:26/M

20

Renee Davis-Malott

Marietta

GA

292

51

747

2:30:51

11:31/M

21

Carmen Chubb

Mableton

GA

229

52

767

2:32:06

11:37/M

22

Julie Alexander Nixon

Mableton

GA

41

50

770

2:32:10

11:37/M

23

Julie Doublet

Buford

GA

325

52

776

2:32:32

11:39/M

24

Kelley Beavers

Ozark

AL

101

51

781

2:32:51

11:40/M

25

Kim Newman

Peachtree City

GA

890

51

840

2:38:05

12:04/M

26

Lisa Aultman

1460

50

844

2:38:08

12:04/M

27

Julie Dolan

Atlanta

GA

320

51

868

2:40:42

12:16/M

28

Rochelle Doyle

Roswell

GA

329

50

892

2:42:50

12:26/M

29

Denise Hagerty

Lilburn

GA

504

50

917

2:45:51

12:40/M

30

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

260

52

920

2:46:03

12:41/M

31

Susan Freund

Newnan

GA

423

54

984

2:51:51

13:07/M

32

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

227

51

1010

2:54:23

13:19/M

33

Renee Hickman

Barnesville

GA

554

54

1016

2:54:47

13:21/M

34

Susan Kiddoo

Loganville

GA

649

53

1018

2:55:02

13:22/M

35

Julie Wyngaert

Bethlehem

GA

1385

53

1019

2:55:03

13:22/M

36

Sonia Watson

Atlanta

GA

1329

52

1025

2:55:29

13:24/M

37

Kristin Aziz

Duluth

GA

67

52

1026

2:55:35

13:24/M

38

Jacquelen Burns

Atlanta

GA

182

51

1036

2:56:10

13:27/M

39

Squezia Jones

Union City

GA

629

52

1076

3:01:45

13:52/M

40

Kat Atwood

Port Orange

FL

66

54

1101

3:05:39

14:10/M

41

Alisha Nations

1454

51

1129

3:12:05

14:40/M

42

Shari Broussard

1430

53

1136

3:12:57

14:44/M

43

Natalie Davis

Atlanta

GA

290

50

1142

3:14:46

14:52/M

44

Laura Bailey

Chattanooga

TN

69

52

1179

3:27:44

15:51/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

799

59

151

1:54:48

08:46/M

2

Frances Puckett

Atlanta

GA

981

55

250

2:01:13

09:15/M

3

Gina Purvis

Tifton

GA

982

59

387

2:09:04

09:51/M

4

Marlee Press

Roswell

GA

976

59

515

2:16:21

10:25/M

5

Patricia Weaver

Atlanta

GA

1330

55

547

2:18:20

10:34/M

6

Jan Kelley

Suwanee

GA

646

56

548

2:18:27

10:34/M

7

Teri Grupp

Tarpon Springs

FL

490

58

576

2:19:57

10:41/M

8

Lisa Grippe

Lawrenceville

GA

487

55

625

2:23:17

10:56/M

9

Suzanne Simkin

1431

55

654

2:24:52

11:04/M

10

Melissa White

Marietta

GA

1345

59

677

2:26:26

11:11/M

11

Tami Crowley

Archer City

TX

267

58

692

2:27:24

11:15/M

12

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

873

55

698

2:27:33

11:16/M

13

Donna Nail

Marietta

GA

882

55

729

2:29:30

11:25/M

14

Cindy Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

714

55

809

2:35:31

11:52/M

15

Lauri Donaldson

Roseville

CA

321

55

830

2:37:24

12:01/M

16

Phyllis Tyson

Acworth

GA

1271

55

855

2:39:03

12:08/M

17

Cynthia Bilbo

Atlanta

GA

122

58

865

2:40:32

12:15/M

18

Diane Bingham

Peachtree Corners

GA

124

59

895

2:43:01

12:27/M

19

Tanya Uherka

Atlanta

GA

1272

58

944

2:48:24

12:51/M

20

Dawn Wilson

Crestview

FL

1368

58

1024

2:55:29

13:24/M

21

Denise Creamer

Suwanee

GA

261

55

1027

2:55:35

13:24/M

22

Sabra Black

Acworth

GA

127

55

1060

3:00:23

13:46/M

23

Karen Lee

Atlanta

GA

1473

59

1062

3:00:27

13:46/M

24

Michelle Rhodes

Fayetteville

GA

1025

55

1077

3:01:49

13:53/M

25

Cindy Land

Dallas

GA

690

55

1080

3:02:02

13:54/M

26

Cindy Byrer

Marietta

GA

188

59

1122

3:09:06

14:26/M

27

Cindy Faust

Orefield

PA

386

58

1123

3:09:13

14:27/M

28

Lindsay Cobb

Jamestown

TN

241

59

1133

3:12:18

14:41/M

29

Heather Bryan

1428

55

1137

3:13:22

14:46/M

30

Jenny Scotto

Dallas

GA

1107

55

1159

3:20:28

15:18/M

31

Kim Duncan

Lawrenceville

GA

339

55

1173

3:25:01

15:39/M

32

Becky Holmes-Whitley

1442

55

1178

3:27:16

15:49/M

33

Jimmie Turnage

Atlanta

GA

1262

59

1191

3:34:46

16:24/M

34

Joycelyn Barnes

Locust Grove

GA

86

57

1196

3:38:47

16:42/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grace K Pak

Lawrenceville

GA

930

62

509

2:15:50

10:22/M

2

Caralyn Leonard

Mansfield

GA

719

60

555

2:18:47

10:36/M

3

Kathy Polon

Marietta

GA

969

63

571

2:19:52

10:41/M

4

Judith Glover

Senoia

GA

457

60

634

2:23:41

10:58/M

5

Nedra Wick

Decatur

GA

1352

61

810

2:35:39

11:53/M

6

Rosita Smith

Decatur

GA

1166

64

886

2:42:05

12:22/M

7

Gail Mahan

Roswell

GA

762

63

1014

2:54:42

13:20/M

8

Susan Toole

1461

61

1041

2:57:42

13:34/M

9

Diana Carrier

Lawrenceville

GA

202

62

1120

3:08:07

14:22/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sue Landa

Lagrange

GA

691

69

508

2:15:48

10:22/M

2

Susie Kim

Roswell

GA

652

66

617

2:22:42

10:54/M

3

Pam Owens

Roswell

GA

925

67

1039

2:56:37

13:29/M

4

Teresa Chandler

Birmingham

AL

218

68

1043

2:57:51

13:35/M

5

Francesina Jackson

Decatur

GA

602

67

1171

3:24:36

15:37/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Wilkins

Kennesaw

GA

1361

70

992

2:52:45

13:11/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaron Spak

Deerfield

IL

1175

21

1

1:19:42

06:05/M

2

Aj Ricketts

1485

25

3

1:29:10

06:48/M

3

Steve Mcculloch

Decatur

AL

802

45

4

1:29:15

06:49/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leon Pellicer

Atlanta

GA

951

40

6

1:31:10

06:58/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Luc Barenghien

Cumming

GA

85

15

83

1:47:23

08:12/M

2

Brian Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1079

16

741

2:30:16

11:28/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Reinis Skorovs

Atlanta

GA

1151

22

8

1:31:25

06:59/M

2

Murquell Gilles

1480

24

31

1:37:54

07:28/M

3

Cole Hovey

Atlanta

GA

582

24

45

1:41:30

07:45/M

4

Graham Carlson

Deland

FL

199

21

46

1:41:45

07:46/M

5

Shane Laufer

Atlanta

GA

702

23

52

1:42:58

07:52/M

6

Alex Carruth

Atlanta

GA

204

24

54

1:43:13

07:53/M

7

Tom Walkinshaw

Plymouth

MI

1312

22

71

1:45:23

08:03/M

8

Austin Todd

1526

24

77

1:46:46

08:09/M

9

Alfredo Menendez

Tallahassee

FL

823

24

78

1:47:01

08:10/M

10

Adrian Ramirez

Loganville

GA

998

24

95

1:48:39

08:18/M

11

Ryan Brooks

Alpharetta

GA

161

23

99

1:49:12

08:20/M

12

Daniel Schmidt

Atlanta

GA

1100

22

135

1:52:30

08:35/M

13

Blake Moore

Saint Augustine

FL

854

24

140

1:53:16

08:39/M

14

Carlton Clack

Atlanta

GA

231

24

145

1:53:55

08:42/M

15

James Arostegui

Palm Coast

FL

63

23

187

1:57:14

08:57/M

16

Nicholas Whitman

Lexington

KY

1350

21

273

2:02:53

09:23/M

17

Efren Rivera

Lawrenceville

GA

1034

21

332

2:06:25

09:39/M

18

Daniel Luttingeer

1427

21

339

2:06:44

09:40/M

19

Christopher Buchanan

Phenix CityPhenix City

AL

168

23

356

2:07:37

09:45/M

20

David Luke Van de Vate

Kennesaw

GA

1281

22

392

2:09:19

09:52/M

21

Travis Goin

Saint Petersburg

FL

460

23

482

2:14:38

10:17/M

22

Philipp Roth

Atlanta

GA

1497

23

491

2:14:57

10:18/M

23

Gabriel Rosario

Lake Mary

FL

1052

23

578

2:20:00

10:41/M

24

Sebastian Echeandia

Notre Dame

IN

349

21

721

2:29:10

11:23/M

25

Tazwell Wood

Lilburn

GA

1378

24

755

2:31:08

11:32/M

26

Luke Searcy

Memphis

TN

1108

23

823

2:37:09

12:00/M

27

Jake Sanderson

Roswell

GA

1083

24

889

2:42:24

12:24/M

28

Wesley Cosnahan

Macon

GA

256

23

953

2:49:02

12:54/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Enrico Cimador

Atlanta

GA

230

29

5

1:30:54

06:56/M

2

Patrick McLaughlin

Atlanta

GA

816

26

10

1:31:32

06:59/M

3

Mark Mayor

Atlanta

GA

795

28

12

1:32:00

07:01/M

4

Joshua Stephens

1470

29

16

1:32:46

07:05/M

5

Wesley King

Nashville

TN

659

28

22

1:35:53

07:19/M

6

Jamie Gaston

Cumming

GA

441

26

27

1:36:46

07:23/M

7

Rob Olshefski

Roswell

GA

919

28

34

1:38:30

07:31/M

8

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

1196

27

64

1:44:32

07:59/M

9

Arjun Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1235

27

79

1:47:01

08:10/M

10

Dominik Ehrhartsmann

Atlanta

GA

362

28

96

1:48:51

08:19/M

11

Mauricio Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1081

27

100

1:49:26

08:21/M

12

Nicholas Merrill

Atlanta

GA

1422

28

102

1:49:30

08:22/M

13

Justin Berry

Fayetteville

NC

117

27

104

1:49:38

08:22/M

14

Colin Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1241

26

116

1:51:06

08:29/M

15

Ben Waldron

Marietta

GA

1308

27

117

1:51:10

08:29/M

16

Fernando Infante

Taylorsville

GA

595

27

118

1:51:15

08:30/M

17

Santiago Gutierrez

Atlanta

GA

500

25

138

1:52:51

08:37/M

18

Nick Ziech

Atlanta

GA

1400

27

149

1:54:42

08:45/M

19

Ferdinand Vogt

Atlanta

GA

1498

27

152

1:54:51

08:46/M

20

Kevin Wiley

Kennesaw

GA

1359

29

177

1:56:32

08:54/M

21

Jason Weeks

Smyrna

GA

1333

29

178

1:56:35

08:54/M

22

Jonathan Ingram

Atlanta

GA

596

25

180

1:56:45

08:55/M

23

Andrew Johnson

Atlanta

GA

613

25

201

1:58:24

09:02/M

24

Roberto Henry

Decatur

GA

547

28

209

1:58:53

09:05/M

25

John Claypool

Atlanta

GA

236

25

213

1:59:24

09:07/M

26

Joshua Burke

Cleveland

TN

177

25

217

1:59:43

09:08/M

27

Michael Vince

Atlanta

GA

1300

29

225

2:00:13

09:11/M

28

Michael Cordoba

1468

25

235

2:00:40

09:13/M

29

Matt Ryan

Atlanta

GA

1068

25

237

2:00:46

09:13/M

30

Anthony Rodriguez

Atlanta

GA

1045

26

243

2:00:59

09:14/M

31

Alec Manzer

Atlanta

GA

770

26

249

2:01:10

09:15/M

32

Joshua Murphy

Atlanta

GA

876

28

259

2:02:07

09:19/M

33

Sathish Jayaraman

Atlanta

GA

610

27

277

2:03:04

09:24/M

34

Joshua Jameson

Acworth

GA

606

29

303

2:04:51

09:32/M

35

Deddy Sims

Columbia

SC

1505

29

311

2:05:14

09:34/M

36

Hoke Ward

Atlanta

GA

1319

25

316

2:05:30

09:35/M

37

Hayes Parker

Atlanta

GA

937

26

335

2:06:29

09:39/M

38

Emre Ozsahin

Atlanta

GA

927

25

347

2:07:08

09:42/M

39

Eric Ahlstedt

Atlanta

GA

36

25

354

2:07:36

09:44/M

40

William Ortiz

Columbus

GA

922

26

357

2:07:38

09:45/M

41

Adam Oothoudt

Woodstock

GA

921

26

367

2:08:17

09:48/M

42

Robert Fry

Grovetown

GA

425

28

388

2:09:07

09:51/M

43

Sky Roberts

Mableton

GA

1038

29

420

2:10:54

10:00/M

44

Paul Salazar

Atlanta

GA

1075

28

422

2:10:54

10:00/M

45

Kevin Morgan

Atlanta

GA

863

25

426

2:11:12

10:01/M

46

Jayme McCauley

Atlanta

GA

798

26

451

2:12:54

10:09/M

47

Jordan Wilder

Smyrna

GA

1356

29

475

2:14:22

10:15/M

48

Jonathan McKinney

Owens Cross Roads

AL

1529

27

488

2:14:54

10:18/M

49

Logan Wilks

Albertville

AL

1528

27

490

2:14:56

10:18/M

50

Justin Moore

Atlanta

GA

855

26

531

2:17:26

10:29/M

51

Clifford Yearta

Atlanta

GA

1393

28

553

2:18:38

10:35/M

52

Brett Miller

Atlanta

GA

830

27

581

2:20:29

10:43/M

53

Cooper Rickels

Atlanta

GA

1031

27

615

2:22:35

10:53/M

54

Bradley Dunn

Atlanta

GA

340

25

618

2:22:50

10:54/M

55

William Harmon

Atlanta

GA

519

27

619

2:22:51

10:54/M

56

Jason Hall

Dallas

GA

506

29

632

2:23:34

10:58/M

57

Lynwood Dees

Marietta

GA

301

29

647

2:24:30

11:02/M

58

Victor Hall

Nashville

TN

508

28

652

2:24:49

11:03/M

59

Sujoy Phookan

Atlanta

GA

958

28

659

2:25:11

11:05/M

60

Connor Knotts

Douglasville

GA

668

25

688

2:27:09

11:14/M

61

Ryan Rodriguez

Evans

GA

1047

25

700

2:27:35

11:16/M

62

Jared Shipley

Scottdale

GA

1132

28

702

2:27:38

11:16/M

63

Tom Loughrey

Atlanta

GA

745

28

745

2:30:35

11:30/M

64

Geoffrey Lioon

Atlanta

GA

734

28

762

2:31:26

11:34/M

65

James Davis

Atlanta

GA

287

28

764

2:31:30

11:34/M

66

Sean Serpe

Kennesaw

GA

1115

25

782

2:32:53

11:40/M

67

Leon McSwain

Atlanta

GA

818

25

793

2:34:13

11:46/M

68

Ryan Cavanaugh

Atlanta

GA

212

29

820

2:37:07

12:00/M

69

Jonathan Davenport

Decatur

GA

283

29

822

2:37:08

12:00/M

70

Sergio Garcia

Atlanta

GA

436

29

824

2:37:10

12:00/M

71

Daniel Porto

Atlanta

GA

972

28

826

2:37:13

12:00/M

72

Brian Rossi

Charlotte

NC

1056

29

859

2:39:43

12:12/M

73

Andrew Binstein

Alpharetta

GA

125

28

876

2:41:03

12:18/M

74

Travis McEachern

Norcross

GA

808

28

921

2:46:12

12:41/M

75

Bo Guillebeau

Locust Grove

GA

494

28

950

2:49:02

12:54/M

76

Theodore Norred

Cary

NC

899

29

1000

2:53:46

13:16/M

77

Chris Ealer

Roswell

GA

345

27

1156

3:19:51

15:15/M

78

Matt Mcghee

Dallas

GA

812

25

1163

3:22:54

15:29/M

79

Christopher Stone

Roswell

GA

1199

29

1169

3:24:15

15:35/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cameron Webb

Woodstock

GA

1331

31

9

1:31:28

06:59/M

2

Kevin Cone

Alpharetta

GA

248

30

11

1:31:33

06:59/M

3

Ash Pait

1418

31

13

1:32:28

07:04/M

4

Cody Swartz

Augusta

GA

1211

30

14

1:32:29

07:04/M

5

Garrett Bauman

Powder Springs

GA

97

30

17

1:33:29

07:08/M

6

Jonathan Johnson

Atlanta

GA

617

30

21

1:35:52

07:19/M

7

Chad Allen

Atlanta

GA

42

30

35

1:38:30

07:31/M

8

Sean Bates

Sumter

SC

96

33

36

1:38:30

07:31/M

9

Neal Gallagher

1489

31

51

1:42:49

07:51/M

10

Nick Phillips

Atlanta

GA

1435

30

59

1:44:00

07:56/M

11

Wade Coleman

Ladys Island

SC

246

32

68

1:45:05

08:01/M

12

Jordan Leumas

Atlanta

GA

723

30

89

1:48:04

08:15/M

13

Jose Moises Reyes Enamorado

Roswell

GA

1021

32

97

1:48:56

08:19/M

14

Chris VanDeGenachte

Atlanta

GA

1285

31

113

1:50:20

08:25/M

15

Jonathan Duncan

Alpharetta

GA

338

34

122

1:51:21

08:30/M

16

Nate Hine

Covington

GA

564

34

126

1:51:48

08:32/M

17

Michael Cuddy

Smyrna

GA

272

33

155

1:55:11

08:48/M

18

Chris Head

Molena

GA

540

34

176

1:56:29

08:54/M

19

Ryan Urchek

Atlanta

GA

1277

31

193

1:57:30

08:58/M

20

Wesley Watkins

Chattanooga

TN

1327

31

205

1:58:39

09:03/M

21

Sam Baroody

Atlanta

GA

88

31

219

1:59:54

09:09/M

22

Eric Albrecht

Atlanta

GA

39

33

220

2:00:00

09:10/M

23

Blake Williams

Atlanta

GA

1363

31

221

2:00:00

09:10/M

24

Marcus Urso

Leesville

LA

1280

31

223

2:00:02

09:10/M

25

Benjamin Yates

Opelika

AL

1392

34

254

2:01:48

09:18/M

26

Daniel Kasbohm

Avondale Estates

GA

641

31

265

2:02:34

09:21/M

27

Mike Buckley

Atlanta

GA

170

30

275

2:03:02

09:24/M

28

Samad Mubeen

Decatur

GA

1482

34

293

2:04:18

09:29/M

29

Ryan Flannagan

Atlanta

GA

396

30

302

2:04:40

09:31/M

30

Hudson Carpenter

Atlanta

GA

201

34

321

2:06:01

09:37/M

31

Michael Bierce

Baton Rouge

LA

121

31

336

2:06:34

09:40/M

32

George Daniel

Saint Petersburg

FL

282

32

383

2:08:54

09:50/M

33

Brandon Tyson

Atlanta

GA

1269

30

386

2:09:03

09:51/M

34

Nabeel Patel

Johns Creek

GA

1414

30

404

2:09:51

09:55/M

35

Josh Leisen

Gaylord

MI

716

32

406

2:09:54

09:55/M

36

Jonathan Flannigan

Tyrone

GA

397

33

417

2:10:47

09:59/M

37

Griffin Brandau

Atlanta

GA

150

31

421

2:10:54

10:00/M

38

Christopher Mesa

Atlanta

GA

825

34

423

2:10:58

10:00/M

39

Alfredo Vallarino

Lawrenceville

GA

1506

34

430

2:11:44

10:03/M

40

Eric Platte

1458

30

470

2:14:02

10:14/M

41

Varun Vartak

Auburn

AL

1290

30

479

2:14:34

10:16/M

42

William Wiley

Calhoun

GA

1360

33

487

2:14:53

10:18/M

43

Jonathan Ledford

Valley

AL

709

31

489

2:14:55

10:18/M

44

Austin Tull

Smyrna

GA

1260

31

528

2:17:22

10:29/M

45

Michael Harris

Gulfport

MS

525

34

541

2:18:04

10:32/M

46

Ryan Belcher

Atlanta

GA

105

31

550

2:18:29

10:34/M

47

Ty Oats

Gibsonton

FL

907

33

552

2:18:34

10:35/M

48

Dennis O’Keeffe

Canton

GA

905

30

558

2:18:53

10:36/M

49

Casey Evans

Atlanta

GA

378

34

575

2:19:56

10:41/M

50

Daniel Blackaby

Hampton

GA

128

31

594

2:21:05

10:46/M

51

Dustin Hane

Atlanta

GA

514

32

598

2:21:18

10:47/M

52

Benjamin Wilkinson

Columbus

GA

1362

33

661

2:25:16

11:05/M

53

Casey Brown

1494

31

679

2:26:36

11:11/M

54

Robbie Besana

Duluth

GA

118

34

746

2:30:39

11:30/M

55

Shanthan Gopi

Cumming

GA

1413

34

785

2:33:14

11:42/M

56

Paul Brown

Atlanta

GA

166

31

811

2:35:40

11:53/M

57

Paul Zaitsev

Roswell

GA

1397

30

827

2:37:16

12:00/M

58

Brooks Newell

Dothan

AL

889

31

831

2:37:29

12:01/M

59

Travis Finkle

Marbury

MD

392

34

860

2:39:45

12:12/M

60

Justin Arndt

Powder Springs

GA

61

32

893

2:42:56

12:26/M

61

Jason Kimmerling

Powder Springs

GA

653

33

894

2:42:59

12:26/M

62

Erik Emer

Atlanta

GA

369

34

906

2:44:23

12:33/M

63

Darryl Spear

Atlanta

GA

1178

30

918

2:45:56

12:40/M

64

Christopher Sims

Atlanta

GA

1147

31

922

2:46:13

12:41/M

65

Aaron Mitchell

Dallas

GA

841

33

923

2:46:19

12:42/M

66

Kyle Ruth

Atlanta

GA

1067

30

993

2:53:08

13:13/M

67

Michael Cushing

Atlanta

GA

273

32

1013

2:54:40

13:20/M

68

Tracy Lincoln

Winder

GA

732

30

1031

2:55:39

13:25/M

69

Mark Saville

Fayetteville

GA

1090

31

1034

2:55:51

13:25/M

70

Kenneth Scott

Atlanta

GA

1106

30

1050

2:58:42

13:38/M

71

Casey Nicodemus

Atlanta

GA

892

30

1052

2:58:56

13:40/M

72

Brenden Sovie

Marietta

GA

1171

30

1066

3:01:00

13:49/M

73

Deon Grady

Waldorf

MD

478

31

1100

3:05:25

14:09/M

74

Santana Lor

Auburn

GA

742

32

1187

3:33:29

16:18/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Timothy Harris

Atlanta

GA

526

35

19

1:34:21

07:12/M

2

Brian Conroy

Smyrna

GA

251

38

37

1:39:02

07:34/M

3

Chad Boers

Atlanta

GA

136

39

39

1:39:31

07:36/M

4

Jose Flores

Clarkesville

GA

398

36

40

1:40:32

07:40/M

5

Ankit Patel

Suwanee

GA

942

39

44

1:41:01

07:43/M

6

Dustin Buttigieg

Forsyth

GA

187

38

53

1:43:00

07:52/M

7

Charles Quinn

Atlanta

GA

988

37

55

1:43:16

07:53/M

8

Daniel Seo

Duluth

GA

1114

36

58

1:44:00

07:56/M

9

Craig Fussell

Dublin

GA

427

37

61

1:44:06

07:57/M

10

Jim Schroder

Atlanta

GA

1101

37

74

1:45:43

08:04/M

11

Robert Robinson

Tucker

GA

1042

39

85

1:47:40

08:13/M

12

Kyle Raffensperger

Suwanee

GA

992

35

103

1:49:34

08:22/M

13

Fredly Bataille

Decatur

GA

94

39

109

1:50:09

08:25/M

14

Matt Callaway

Smyrna

GA

192

39

125

1:51:40

08:31/M

15

Corey Carruth

Longwood

FL

203

39

136

1:52:44

08:36/M

16

Martin Petot

Marietta

GA

957

36

137

1:52:47

08:37/M

17

Bryan Stewart

Atlanta

GA

1192

35

147

1:54:17

08:43/M

18

Kenneth Bereski II

Miami Beach

FL

113

37

150

1:54:46

08:46/M

19

Massimo P. Pascalli MD, PhD

Newberry

FL

941

36

157

1:55:18

08:48/M

20

Patrick Allen

Charlotte

NC

43

39

174

1:56:23

08:53/M

21

Chad McCune

Woodstock

GA

803

35

175

1:56:28

08:53/M

22

Ganesan Rajendran

Alpharetta

GA

994

38

185

1:57:07

08:56/M

23

Robert Leonard

Atlanta

GA

720

36

191

1:57:23

08:58/M

24

Brandon Roberson

Duluth

GA

1036

39

195

1:57:36

08:59/M

25

Hernan Moya

Cali

871

38

204

1:58:38

09:03/M

26

Erik Wells

Columbus

OH

1337

38

212

1:59:14

09:06/M

27

Thomas Chambless

Mableton

GA

215

39

253

2:01:42

09:17/M

28

Kazuto Tamura

Newnan

GA

1216

38

257

2:01:57

09:19/M

29

Mark Anderson

Atlanta

GA

54

35

260

2:02:08

09:19/M

30

Jason Kinsey

Grovetown

GA

662

39

272

2:02:53

09:23/M

31

Jared Minnich

Dallas

GA

837

36

279

2:03:12

09:24/M

32

Chad Ruhala

Peachtree City

GA

1066

39

280

2:03:13

09:24/M

33

Chris Delaney

Dunwoody

GA

307

36

281

2:03:22

09:25/M

34

Clint Moore

1514

35

286

2:03:46

09:27/M

35

Stephen Stroud

Atlanta

GA

1204

35

291

2:04:09

09:29/M

36

Morris Luangsisongkham

Norcross

GA

747

37

296

2:04:21

09:30/M

37

Russell Ballard

Atlanta

GA

82

36

310

2:05:13

09:34/M

38

Teddy Gillen

Atlanta

GA

455

36

318

2:05:53

09:37/M

39

Brett Miller

1453

39

319

2:05:54

09:37/M

40

Fabiano Buriol

Manaus

176

39

345

2:07:02

09:42/M

41

Camilo Tarquino

Tucker

GA

1219

37

365

2:08:13

09:47/M

42

Michael Buckelew

Woodstock

GA

169

37

385

2:09:01

09:51/M

43

Juan Nicholls-Aiango

Atlanta

GA

1407

38

397

2:09:26

09:53/M

44

Lee Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1371

38

438

2:12:19

10:06/M

45

Justin McCune

Acworth

GA

804

35

444

2:12:36

10:07/M

46

Chris Dillon

Decatur

GA

317

35

458

2:13:15

10:10/M

47

Cody Miller

Kennesaw

GA

831

35

467

2:13:53

10:13/M

48

Donell Singletary

Grovetown

GA

1148

35

556

2:18:47

10:36/M

49

Diego Quinones

Smyrna

GA

990

38

579

2:20:26

10:43/M

50

Jamieson Vaughan

Acworth

GA

1293

38

582

2:20:36

10:44/M

51

Matt Menefee

Durham

NC

822

35

601

2:21:31

10:48/M

52

David Roth

Kennesaw

GA

1058

36

604

2:21:34

10:48/M

53

Alexandru Patruta

Atlanta

GA

945

37

626

2:23:22

10:57/M

54

Sergio Morales Olea

Merida

YUC

859

36

686

2:26:58

11:13/M

55

Matt Bemister

Roswell

GA

108

35

710

2:28:21

11:19/M

56

Kevin Underwood

Gillsville

GA

1510

38

737

2:29:58

11:27/M

57

Nathan Mai-Lombardo

Atlanta

GA

763

36

765

2:31:31

11:34/M

58

Albert Squire

Bonaire

GA

1183

36

771

2:32:15

11:37/M

59

Shaun Rice

Dunwoody

GA

1026

39

807

2:35:20

11:51/M

60

Brandon Fadley

Dawsonville

GA

383

36

829

2:37:20

12:01/M

61

Tony O'Kelley

Riverdale

GA

917

37

839

2:38:05

12:04/M

62

Ben Franklin

Charlotte

NC

411

36

853

2:38:49

12:07/M

63

Shane Wright

Cumming

GA

1384

35

908

2:44:29

12:33/M

64

George Franzini

Woodstock

GA

413

39

945

2:48:35

12:52/M

65

Shravan Kasarla

Cumming

GA

640

37

970

2:50:36

13:01/M

66

Fredrick Pennington

Columbus

GA

953

38

980

2:51:36

13:06/M

67

Arvind Narayanan

Duluth

GA

884

35

983

2:51:51

13:07/M

68

Chad Hartnell

Alpharetta

GA

531

38

985

2:51:52

13:07/M

69

Cory Pruett

Atlanta

GA

980

35

995

2:53:10

13:13/M

70

Leelakrishna Dammu

Tucker

GA

279

39

1017

2:54:48

13:21/M

71

Junjie Yang

Shanghai

1389

36

1029

2:55:37

13:24/M

72

Rick Morgenstern

Flowery Branch

GA

864

36

1042

2:57:43

13:34/M

73

Scott Blair

Biloxi

MS

129

37

1059

3:00:13

13:45/M

74

Andrew Caldwell

Sharpsburg

GA

190

36

1069

3:01:06

13:49/M

75

Scott Walker

Sharpsburg

GA

1310

37

1073

3:01:11

13:50/M

76

David Symmes

Jackson

GA

1212

39

1109

3:06:32

14:14/M

77

Kenji Mizumoto

Decatur

GA

846

39

1114

3:07:25

14:18/M

78

David Yang

Canton

GA

1388

37

1118

3:07:36

14:19/M

79

Tetsuro Kobayashi

Decatur

GA

671

36

1124

3:10:20

14:32/M

80

Nick Shore

Raleigh

NC

1136

38

1154

3:19:17

15:13/M

81

Vijay Tayade

Alpharetta

GA

1225

35

1162

3:22:41

15:28/M

82

Keith Mitchell

Dallas

GA

844

35

1172

3:24:43

15:38/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Todd Pearson

1475

41

18

1:33:35

07:09/M

2

Ryan Campanile

1490

41

33

1:38:20

07:30/M

3

Hobbie Eckes

Loganville

GA

350

44

48

1:42:11

07:48/M

4

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

1009

41

62

1:44:23

07:58/M

5

Israel Sandoral

1534

41

63

1:44:31

07:59/M

6

Gajendra Pandey

Atlanta

GA

934

40

67

1:44:54

08:00/M

7

Bart Krajewski

Dallas

GA

676

41

69

1:45:05

08:01/M

8

Sravan Voddapalli

Alpharetta

GA

1302

41

80

1:47:03

08:10/M

9

Jorge Fabregas

Roswell

GA

382

44

90

1:48:06

08:15/M

10

Shannon Golden

Atlanta

GA

1532

40

106

1:49:55

08:23/M

11

Matt Butterworth

Buford

GA

186

43

134

1:52:29

08:35/M

12

Tony Hopper

Kings Mountain

NC

577

44

139

1:52:55

08:37/M

13

R. P. Fister II

Mcdonough

GA

394

43

154

1:54:56

08:46/M

14

Martin Coe

Atlanta

GA

242

42

169

1:56:11

08:52/M

15

Arun Ramanathan

Suwanee

GA

997

43

171

1:56:15

08:52/M

16

Justin Rosenbleeth

Roswell

GA

1054

43

183

1:56:56

08:56/M

17

Yoshitake Otaki

Cumming

GA

924

43

189

1:57:21

08:57/M

18

Kevin Smith

Brookhaven

GA

1163

42

202

1:58:26

09:02/M

19

John Lyda

Hoover

AL

753

43

206

1:58:41

09:04/M

20

Michael Beasley

Atlanta

GA

100

40

214

1:59:33

09:08/M

21

Peter Wasserman

Smyrna

GA

1324

43

216

1:59:39

09:08/M

22

Matthew Jennings

Macon

GA

612

41

218

1:59:52

09:09/M

23

Pablo Vieira

Alpharetta

GA

1298

40

233

2:00:40

09:13/M

24

Roosevelt GIlbert

1511

44

240

2:00:49

09:13/M

25

Andrew Downard

Atlanta

GA

328

43

255

2:01:50

09:18/M

26

Seth Senthil

Cumming

GA

1113

44

278

2:03:04

09:24/M

27

Eric Hornick

Dublin

GA

579

41

288

2:03:55

09:28/M

28

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1295

40

297

2:04:24

09:30/M

29

James Dunne

New York

NY

342

40

299

2:04:25

09:30/M

30

Asaf Yalif

Atlanta

GA

1387

42

300

2:04:36

09:31/M

31

James Green

Norcross

GA

481

43

359

2:07:52

09:46/M

32

Seemant Teotia

Atlanta

GA

1236

42

407

2:10:10

09:56/M

33

Richard Wang

Atlanta

GA

1318

42

414

2:10:40

09:58/M

34

Andrew Ness

Dadeville

AL

888

41

460

2:13:17

10:10/M

35

Brian Mount

Eastaboga

AL

866

44

462

2:13:25

10:11/M

36

David Thomas

Dallas

GA

1242

42

507

2:15:45

10:22/M

37

Robert Starr

Melbourne

FL

1188

40

516

2:16:25

10:25/M

38

Ricardo Leon

Duluth

GA

718

40

524

2:17:08

10:28/M

39

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

852

43

529

2:17:22

10:29/M

40

Zane Martin

Fayetteville

GA

780

43

540

2:17:58

10:32/M

41

Thomas Gatliff

Atlanta

GA

443

44

569

2:19:36

10:39/M

42

Chris Donohue

Kennesaw

GA

322

44

589

2:20:46

10:45/M

43

David Schardien

Loganville

GA

1096

41

592

2:21:00

10:46/M

44

Brandon McCuin

Peachtree City

GA

801

40

603

2:21:33

10:48/M

45

Jeff Harper

Kennesaw

GA

521

42

605

2:21:34

10:48/M

46

Michael Tydings

Dallas

GA

1267

40

608

2:21:52

10:50/M

47

Sekou Charles

Nashville

TN

1503

43

614

2:22:32

10:53/M

48

Jason Miles

Houston

TX

829

44

620

2:22:55

10:55/M

49

Vish Gajulapalle

Cumming

GA

430

42

631

2:23:29

10:57/M

50

Jamey Waters

Suwanee

GA

1325

44

663

2:25:22

11:06/M

51

William Boatin

Stone Mountain

GA

135

41

672

2:25:48

11:08/M

52

Himmatrao Patil

Cumming

GA

944

41

678

2:26:34

11:11/M

53

Will Chamlee

Leesburg

GA

216

41

685

2:26:54

11:13/M

54

Andrew Koo

Duluth

GA

673

40

720

2:29:10

11:23/M

55

Murugan Andavan

Suwanee

GA

51

43

759

2:31:21

11:33/M

56

Matthew Abisamra

Atlanta

GA

27

41

773

2:32:23

11:38/M

57

Alan Vickness

GA

1446

42

792

2:34:10

11:46/M

58

Jason Dale

Atlanta

GA

274

41

796

2:34:28

11:47/M

59

Brad Shortal

Atlanta

GA

1137

43

806

2:35:20

11:51/M

60

Miguel Clavell

Lawrenceville

GA

234

43

851

2:38:32

12:06/M

61

Jason Thayer

Suwanee

GA

1239

42

852

2:38:42

12:07/M

62

Thomas Helfrich

Atlanta

GA

542

42

854

2:38:49

12:07/M

63

Gwenael Delaine

Peachtree Corners

GA

305

42

856

2:39:22

12:10/M

64

Chris Bates

Fayetteville

NC

95

43

864

2:40:26

12:15/M

65

Garett Ryfa

Peachtree City

GA

1070

44

866

2:40:33

12:15/M

66

Justin Harris

Cumming

GA

524

41

875

2:40:52

12:17/M

67

Chad Hutcheson

Lyons

GA

592

43

878

2:41:06

12:18/M

68

Chris Armor

Lilburn

GA

1409

41

904

2:44:07

12:32/M

69

Venkataramani Krishnan

Cumming

GA

678

43

910

2:44:54

12:35/M

70

Jay Schroeder

Decatur

GA

1102

42

942

2:48:04

12:50/M

71

Mark Robertson

Lilburn

GA

1040

40

956

2:49:19

12:55/M

72

Chad Weaver

1440

42

1002

2:53:53

13:16/M

73

Matthew Kunkel

1425

40

1009

2:54:16

13:18/M

74

Mory Keita

Cumming

GA

643

40

1032

2:55:41

13:25/M

75

Ken White

Lawrenceville

GA

1344

43

1061

3:00:26

13:46/M

76

Anthony Milam

Canton

GA

827

44

1104

3:06:06

14:12/M

77

Hiroshi Nishiura

Sapporo

1

896

40

1115

3:07:26

14:18/M

78

Jack Lumanog

Lawrenceville

GA

750

42

1127

3:11:52

14:39/M

79

Ian Tauro

Wellington

FL

1222

42

1131

3:12:16

14:41/M

80

Cyril Finley

Norcross

GA

393

40

1161

3:22:18

15:27/M

81

Duane Brooks

1469

44

1194

3:36:17

16:31/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Elrod

Alpharetta

GA

368

47

15

1:32:38

07:04/M

2

Rick Sale

Atlanta

GA

1076

48

29

1:37:13

07:25/M

3

Jason Wingfield

Smyrna

GA

1372

47

38

1:39:27

07:35/M

4

David Rasche

Suwanee

GA

1002

48

43

1:40:45

07:41/M

5

Rob LeBel

Atlanta

GA

708

45

60

1:44:01

07:56/M

6

Jeffery Rosenberg

1467

47

94

1:48:38

08:18/M

7

Shafton Fraley

Mcdonough

GA

409

46

101

1:49:26

08:21/M

8

Chris Duncan

Cumming

GA

337

48

107

1:49:57

08:24/M

9

Enrique Fabian

Charlotte

NC

381

49

111

1:50:12

08:25/M

10

Jorge Villarreal

Macon

GA

1299

49

119

1:51:17

08:30/M

11

Eric Crump

Albany

GA

269

46

129

1:52:02

08:33/M

12

Darrell Crull

Cumming

GA

268

49

132

1:52:16

08:34/M

13

Alex Gonzalez

Atlanta

GA

463

49

165

1:55:44

08:50/M

14

Juan C Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

548

46

168

1:55:57

08:51/M

15

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

1341

49

172

1:56:18

08:53/M

16

Richard Clincy

Atlanta

GA

238

47

179

1:56:43

08:55/M

17

Greg Billups

Roswell

GA

123

45

192

1:57:24

08:58/M

18

Tony Dean

Opelika

AL

293

45

196

1:57:41

08:59/M

19

Donald Gesell

Atlanta

GA

448

49

226

2:00:15

09:11/M

20

Michael Dueitt

Blountstown

FL

331

49

228

2:00:18

09:11/M

21

Bertrand Barenghien

Cumming

GA

84

46

245

2:00:59

09:14/M

22

Jerry Searcy

Pavo

GA

1493

48

263

2:02:32

09:21/M

23

Dave Martinez

Atlanta

GA

781

48

295

2:04:21

09:30/M

24

David Kipp

Atlanta

GA

663

47

298

2:04:24

09:30/M

25

Carl Burgdorf

Roswell

GA

173

48

304

2:04:54

09:32/M

26

Aaron Mccarley

Milton

GA

1412

47

317

2:05:32

09:35/M

27

Jim Bishop

Cartersville

GA

126

46

320

2:06:00

09:37/M

28

Antonio Aguilar

Stockbridge

GA

35

47

328

2:06:10

09:38/M

29

John Richardson

Elliston

VA

1028

45

333

2:06:27

09:39/M

30

William Anderson

1433

49

337

2:06:39

09:40/M

31

Jason Canning

Alpharetta

GA

197

46

348

2:07:12

09:43/M

32

Michael Shambaugh

Kennesaw

GA

1119

49

373

2:08:36

09:49/M

33

Frederick Taylor

Riverdale

GA

1227

46

375

2:08:38

09:49/M

34

Marty Jansons

Marietta

GA

607

47

379

2:08:48

09:50/M

35

Michael Howe

Atlanta

GA

585

49

399

2:09:39

09:54/M

36

David Rodrigues

Alpharetta

GA

1044

46

401

2:09:42

09:54/M

37

Mark Rollins

Helen

GA

1050

46

425

2:11:06

10:00/M

38

Shawn Tyska

Roswell

GA

1268

45

440

2:12:23

10:06/M

39

Robert Crisp

Grenoble

264

45

446

2:12:43

10:08/M

40

Cory Beggs

Smyrna

GA

103

45

450

2:12:52

10:09/M

41

Hershel Bennett

Alpharetta

GA

110

49

453

2:12:56

10:09/M

42

Andy Burns

Smyrna

GA

181

48

459

2:13:17

10:10/M

43

David Richardson

Snellville

GA

1027

47

471

2:14:06

10:14/M

44

Matt Morlen

Roswell

GA

865

45

493

2:14:59

10:18/M

45

Travis Mauldin

Alpharetta

GA

791

49

497

2:15:03

10:19/M

46

Terrence Jefferies

Inman

SC

611

45

499

2:15:08

10:19/M

47

Shawn Kowalewski

Avondale Estates

GA

675

48

525

2:17:11

10:28/M

48

Tom Cappello

Atlanta

GA

198

46

533

2:17:30

10:30/M

49

James Anthony Carr

Charlotte

NC

1527

48

557

2:18:50

10:36/M

50

David Wallis

Atlanta

GA

1315

48

567

2:19:30

10:39/M

51

Brent Gilpin

Christchurch

456

49

583

2:20:42

10:44/M

52

Kevin Pawlowski

Woodstock

GA

949

49

627

2:23:23

10:57/M

53

Shamarlas Allens

Bowie

MD

45

45

648

2:24:31

11:02/M

54

Eugene Howard

Marietta

GA

583

48

680

2:26:37

11:12/M

55

David Tate

Atlanta

GA

1220

45

683

2:26:47

11:12/M

56

Chris Callison

Atlanta

GA

193

46

716

2:28:51

11:22/M

57

Ross Marcoot

Atlanta

GA

772

49

742

2:30:18

11:28/M

58

Charles Beadles

Roswell

GA

99

48

743

2:30:21

11:29/M

59

Jason Greene

Greenville

SC

482

45

754

2:31:04

11:32/M

60

Theo Smith

Jonesboro

GA

1169

46

800

2:34:51

11:49/M

61

Lee Atkinson

Clinton

SC

65

49

821

2:37:07

12:00/M

62

William Odom

Maryville

TN

913

49

845

2:38:09

12:04/M

63

Giovanni Rodriguez

1474

47

863

2:40:20

12:14/M

64

Raj Nadimpalli

Suwanee

GA

878

47

884

2:41:44

12:21/M

65

Robert Sawyer

Woodstock

GA

1093

45

890

2:42:25

12:24/M

66

Shaun Baker

Alpharetta

GA

78

47

897

2:43:11

12:27/M

67

Derrick Edwards

Rex

GA

357

48

907

2:44:26

12:33/M

68

Matthew Goolsby

Cumming

GA

468

47

937

2:47:35

12:48/M

69

Rick Freeze

Tampa

FL

421

45

962

2:49:54

12:58/M

70

Dante Moss

1495

48

971

2:50:51

13:03/M

71

Mark Taylor

Morriston

FL

1229

45

987

2:52:16

13:09/M

72

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

235

46

1003

2:54:01

13:17/M

73

Derrick Brown

Lithonia

GA

163

46

1008

2:54:14

13:18/M

74

Andrew Ziffer

Atlanta

GA

1402

49

1011

2:54:24

13:19/M

75

Chris Reed

Daphne

AL

1010

46

1012

2:54:31

13:19/M

76

David Tavakoli

Atlanta

GA

1224

45

1040

2:57:28

13:33/M

77

Brian Burgess

Hampstead

NC

174

46

1047

2:58:25

13:37/M

78

Jason Rogers

Kennesaw

GA

1049

46

1053

2:59:05

13:40/M

79

VonRico Shanks

Birmingham

AL

1121

45

1057

2:59:49

13:44/M

80

John Higgins

Newnan

GA

557

47

1072

3:01:10

13:50/M

81

Donald Brown

Griffin

GA

164

45

1102

3:06:01

14:12/M

82

Shawn Medlin

Dalton

GA

820

49

1148

3:16:33

15:00/M

83

Ray Ballard

Peachtree City

GA

80

49

1167

3:23:08

15:30/M

84

Steve Swanson

Canton

GA

1408

46

1195

3:38:22

16:40/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Cawthon

Atlanta

GA

213

51

7

1:31:19

06:58/M

2

Jeanluc Vanhulst

Atlanta

GA

1287

50

20

1:34:37

07:13/M

3

Fred Pangapalan

North Las Vegas

NV

935

51

23

1:36:08

07:20/M

4

Stephen Zenner

Marco Island

FL

1008

52

24

1:36:09

07:20/M

5

Norman Wenger

Alpharetta

GA

1338

50

50

1:42:32

07:50/M

6

Joseph Hilliard

Dallas

GA

562

52

76

1:46:28

08:08/M

7

Roger Dalziel

Stafford

VA

278

53

92

1:48:23

08:16/M

8

Warren Mowry

Palmetto

GA

870

51

108

1:50:09

08:25/M

9

Suresh Kumar

Milton

GA

681

52

170

1:56:12

08:52/M

10

Gerardo Sanabria

Buford

GA

1078

53

173

1:56:21

08:53/M

11

Edward Hamner

Atlanta

GA

511

53

181

1:56:46

08:55/M

12

Jack Maloney

Atlanta

GA

766

51

184

1:57:00

08:56/M

13

Wronald Webster

Atlanta

GA

1332

52

190

1:57:21

08:57/M

14

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

226

50

211

1:58:57

09:05/M

15

John Harrell

Alpharetta

GA

522

52

238

2:00:47

09:13/M

16

Brian O'Gorman

Atlanta

GA

914

50

274

2:02:56

09:23/M

17

Randy Pippin

Loganville

GA

964

53

289

2:03:56

09:28/M

18

Jay Hudson

Senoia

GA

587

50

331

2:06:23

09:39/M

19

Bart Marshall

Coaling

AL

777

52

351

2:07:16

09:43/M

20

William Ross

Chatsworth

GA

1055

54

352

2:07:29

09:44/M

21

Bahaa Barsoum

Mcdonough

GA

92

52

363

2:08:10

09:47/M

22

Fernando Garcia

Cumming

GA

1483

51

374

2:08:38

09:49/M

23

Tom White

Atlanta

GA

1347

53

384

2:09:01

09:51/M

24

Danny Delich

Alpharetta

GA

309

52

389

2:09:08

09:51/M

25

Michael Hickman

Opelika

AL

553

51

402

2:09:43

09:54/M

26

Steve Devinney

1452

50

409

2:10:14

09:56/M

27

Troy Bailey

Lawrenceville

GA

71

54

416

2:10:44

09:59/M

28

David White

Atlanta

GA

1419

50

437

2:12:16

10:06/M

29

Shane Smith

Leesburg

GA

1168

50

477

2:14:32

10:16/M

30

Troy Simpson

Fayetteville

GA

1146

52

532

2:17:29

10:30/M

31

Edward Ford

Tucker

GA

402

51

577

2:19:58

10:41/M

32

Phillip Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

752

53

593

2:21:02

10:46/M

33

Gary Fitzpatrick

Dallas

GA

395

53

609

2:21:54

10:50/M

34

David Pollock

Tifton

GA

967

53

610

2:21:54

10:50/M

35

Luis Boscan-Hendricks

Atlanta

GA

142

53

669

2:25:42

11:07/M

36

Michael Frasard

Atlanta

GA

414

54

715

2:28:38

11:21/M

37

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

1259

50

735

2:29:41

11:26/M

38

Tyrone Richey

Atlanta

GA

1030

54

748

2:30:53

11:31/M

39

Jon Murphy

Alpharetta

GA

875

53

775

2:32:32

11:39/M

40

Tommy Laccetti

1457

51

787

2:33:28

11:43/M

41

David Grace

Marietta

GA

476

51

788

2:33:29

11:43/M

42

Mark Nagy

Leesburg

GA

879

53

789

2:33:40

11:44/M

43

Mike Goodwin

Pelham

AL

466

50

798

2:34:44

11:49/M

44

Greg McCollough

Grayson

GA

1421

50

874

2:40:52

12:17/M

45

Kevin Faircloth

Reidsville

GA

1496

54

900

2:43:20

12:28/M

46

Steve Rhoads

Richmond

TX

1024

50

940

2:47:58

12:49/M

47

Troy Johnson

Tuscaloosa

AL

623

53

954

2:49:13

12:55/M

48

Grant Morgan

Evergreen Park

IL

862

50

964

2:49:59

12:59/M

49

Emmanuel Saintfleur

Orlando

FL

1074

50

1001

2:53:49

13:16/M

50

Rob McGee

Snellville

GA

811

52

1023

2:55:17

13:23/M

51

Michael Harron

Atlanta

GA

528

50

1064

3:00:46

13:48/M

52

Randy Allen

Suwanee

GA

44

54

1108

3:06:31

14:14/M

53

Dan Gardner

Warner Robins

GA

438

53

1130

3:12:15

14:41/M

54

Ron Mauldin

Canton

GA

790

54

1141

3:14:44

14:52/M

55

Jeff Hill

Atlanta

GA

560

51

1176

3:26:59

15:48/M

56

Matthew Sandoz

Atlanta

GA

1087

52

1189

3:34:24

16:22/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dan Todd

1525

55

86

1:47:41

08:13/M

2

Carlos Tabilo

Loganville

GA

1214

55

105

1:49:42

08:22/M

3

Scott Kelley

Suwanee

GA

1518

55

210

1:58:54

09:05/M

4

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

1437

57

267

2:02:41

09:22/M

5

John Power

Suwanee

GA

975

57

287

2:03:48

09:27/M

6

Reggie Reid

Suwanee

GA

1017

56

294

2:04:20

09:29/M

7

Andrew Bell

Lawrenceville

GA

106

57

362

2:08:07

09:47/M

8

Jim Guinn

Decatur

GA

496

55

376

2:08:39

09:49/M

9

Kenneth Reichel

Atlanta

GA

1016

56

382

2:08:51

09:50/M

10

Daniel Eller

Atlanta

GA

367

56

427

2:11:14

10:01/M

11

Billy Nolas

Tallahassee

FL

897

59

442

2:12:32

10:07/M

12

Eddie Daniel

Atlanta

GA

281

58

443

2:12:35

10:07/M

13

David Maples

Roswell

GA

771

59

496

2:15:02

10:18/M

14

Chris Markham

Smyrna

GA

773

55

498

2:15:04

10:19/M

15

Michael Bernot

Atlanta

GA

116

56

501

2:15:27

10:20/M

16

Steve Hunnicutt

Newnan

GA

590

56

511

2:15:54

10:22/M

17

Peter Briend

Cumming

GA

156

58

535

2:17:32

10:30/M

18

Dennis Jones

Acworth

GA

625

58

536

2:17:35

10:30/M

19

Alvaro Montoya

Fayetteville

GA

851

56

542

2:18:05

10:32/M

20

Robert O'Brien

Acworth

GA

911

56

585

2:20:43

10:45/M

21

Alan Jones

Atlanta

GA

624

56

622

2:23:08

10:56/M

22

Michael Smith

Smyrna

GA

1165

58

628

2:23:26

10:57/M

23

Frank McDonald

Tucker

GA

806

55

638

2:23:49

10:59/M

24

Jim Ewing

Athens

GA

379

56

651

2:24:44

11:03/M

25

Michael Connolly

Atlanta

GA

250

59

689

2:27:10

11:14/M

26

Mike Mountcastle

Atlanta

GA

867

56

707

2:27:56

11:18/M

27

Marc Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

715

57

740

2:30:10

11:28/M

28

Karl Bernard

Roswell

GA

114

55

768

2:32:08

11:37/M

29

Rick DelaHaya

Lynn Haven

FL

304

58

838

2:38:00

12:04/M

30

Richard Goldsmith

Atlanta

GA

1478

58

911

2:45:19

12:37/M

31

Daniel King

Atlanta

GA

657

57

927

2:46:40

12:43/M

32

Tim Ralph

Buford

GA

996

56

957

2:49:24

12:56/M

33

Anthony Thompson Sr

1463

56

960

2:49:42

12:57/M

34

Steve Shappell

Lorton

VA

1122

57

967

2:50:12

13:00/M

35

Quinton Gurley

Birmingham

AL

499

59

969

2:50:20

13:00/M

36

Scott Easterwood

Acworth

GA

347

57

972

2:50:54

13:03/M

37

David Eike

Alpharetta

GA

363

55

996

2:53:18

13:14/M

38

Ron Tolliver

Maryville

TN

1411

55

1038

2:56:22

13:28/M

39

Joseph DeAngelo

Atlan