Hotlanta

HALF Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, June 09, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maegan Krifchin

1588

31

1

1:18:29

05:59/M

2

Hailey Gollnick

Peachtree City

GA

480

22

12

1:32:19

07:03/M

3

Kelin Andrea Reyes Cruz

Columbus

GA

1089

33

20

1:34:47

07:14/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth "Betsy" Magato

Marietta

GA

797

43

31

1:36:27

07:22/M

2

Emily Powell

Smyrna

GA

1046

40

51

1:39:39

07:36/M

3

Jaime Raymond

Atlanta

GA

1074

40

100

1:46:15

08:07/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Keera McDonald

Sharpsburg

GA

849

19

171

1:51:59

08:33/M

2

Caelan Corbally

Atlanta

GA

1515

18

220

1:56:06

08:52/M

3

Carly Harrison

Marietta

GA

537

18

330

2:02:23

09:21/M

4

Brooke Stephan

Marietta

GA

1254

18

369

2:05:03

09:33/M

5

Sydney Luna

Atlanta

GA

783

19

443

2:08:32

09:49/M

6

Carly Irvine

Atlanta

GA

619

18

503

2:12:10

10:05/M

7

Lauren Minnick

Marietta

GA

889

18

617

2:18:43

10:35/M

8

Elise Karinshak

Lawrenceville

GA

669

17

739

2:26:24

11:11/M

9

Lindsay Harris

Atlanta

GA

535

18

741

2:26:25

11:11/M

10

Caroline Vegas

Spanish Fort

AL

1368

18

746

2:27:05

11:14/M

11

Maizie Summersell

Mobile

AL

1276

19

852

2:35:35

11:53/M

12

Celia Soriano

Atlanta

GA

1237

18

853

2:35:40

11:53/M

13

Annie Dorsey

Auburn

AL

363

18

883

2:38:16

12:05/M

14

Madison Blinkhorn

Roswell

GA

151

18

914

2:41:16

12:19/M

15

Avery Crump

Hoschton

GA

306

19

966

2:45:51

12:40/M

16

Jaisley Peacock

Eastman

GA

1532

19

1074

2:59:51

13:44/M

17

Rachel Baumgartner

Loganville

GA

107

19

1075

2:59:57

13:44/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Becki White

Decatur

GA

1434

23

65

1:43:13

07:53/M

2

Ivy Aleshire

Charleston

WV

1506

23

106

1:47:01

08:10/M

3

Jill Harris

Atlanta

GA

534

24

142

1:49:44

08:23/M

4

Fernanda Nunes

Decatur

GA

957

20

154

1:50:46

08:27/M

5

Erica Fischer

Atlanta

GA

430

23

207

1:54:49

08:46/M

6

Katie Massey

Atlanta

GA

823

24

227

1:56:20

08:53/M

7

Abigail Reed

Sumter

SC

1077

24

231

1:56:47

08:55/M

8

Claire Smith

Atlanta

GA

1220

23

237

1:57:20

08:57/M

9

Jade Nielsen

Decatur

GA

949

23

258

1:58:23

09:02/M

10

Victoria Constantine

Atlanta

GA

294

23

263

1:58:31

09:03/M

11

Kalie Compton

Charlotte

NC

290

22

316

2:01:40

09:17/M

12

Eudorah Vital

Atlanta

GA

1379

22

323

2:02:05

09:19/M

13

Kellan Coffey

Lexington

KY

274

23

335

2:02:40

09:22/M

14

Jessica Grimes

Atlanta

GA

500

23

410

2:06:47

09:41/M

15

Danielle Secor

Ormond Beach

FL

1173

21

431

2:08:05

09:47/M

16

Jennifer Colker

Atlanta

GA

283

23

444

2:08:34

09:49/M

17

Ashley Johnston

Gainesville

GA

656

21

453

2:09:12

09:52/M

18

Ashley Felt

Lawrenceville

GA

422

24

516

2:12:49

10:08/M

19

Maryclare Mastriano

Saddle River

NJ

827

22

518

2:12:57

10:09/M

20

Bridget Patterson

Kennesaw

GA

1000

24

548

2:14:39

10:17/M

21

Erica Williams

Atlanta

GA

1454

24

562

2:15:39

10:21/M

22

Jaclyn Paciaroni

Clemson

SC

980

21

576

2:16:11

10:24/M

23

Erika Kooda

Roswell

GA

703

24

592

2:17:07

10:28/M

24

Alissa Milewski

Worcester

MA

878

23

611

2:18:24

10:34/M

25

Mica Scalzo

Smyrna

GA

1154

23

622

2:18:50

10:36/M

26

Grace Hunter

Atlanta

GA

610

24

624

2:18:55

10:36/M

27

Sarah Solomon

Birmingham

AL

1236

24

648

2:20:31

10:44/M

28

Nancy Velazquez Herin

Atlanta

GA

1372

24

684

2:22:57

10:55/M

29

Katie Dickens

Atlanta

GA

347

23

693

2:23:22

10:57/M

30

Kayla Aronson

Atlanta

GA

59

23

738

2:26:20

11:10/M

31

Rachael Blackstone

Athens

GA

148

24

747

2:27:07

11:14/M

32

Yae-Eun Chung

Warner Robins

GA

252

22

754

2:27:31

11:16/M

33

Shelby Black

Cumming

GA

143

21

759

2:28:00

11:18/M

34

Aparna Pothukuchi

Alpharetta

GA

1042

20

763

2:28:12

11:19/M

35

Taylor Walter

Atlanta

GA

1404

23

812

2:31:28

11:34/M

36

Autumn Harris

Roswell

GA

533

21

820

2:32:19

11:38/M

37

Maggie O'Hara

1554

22

828

2:33:00

11:41/M

38

Madison Carter

Conyers

GA

230

23

838

2:34:15

11:46/M

39

Anna Williams

Brooklet

GA

1452

24

846

2:35:21

11:52/M

40

Angela Burns

Auburn

AL

207

20

851

2:35:32

11:52/M

41

Shannen Galvin

Atlanta

GA

459

24

865

2:36:33

11:57/M

42

Caitlin Bowman

Salem

AL

1510

22

873

2:36:51

11:58/M

43

Zoe Schorr

Grovetown

GA

1168

23

877

2:36:56

11:59/M

44

Elizabeth Pitts

Tampa

FL

1024

23

880

2:37:18

12:00/M

45

Kassie Easter

Charlotte

NC

379

24

886

2:38:21

12:05/M

46

Fantashia Todd

Great Falls

MT

1329

21

897

2:39:30

12:11/M

47

Taylor Michele West

Andrews

NC

1428

22

917

2:41:41

12:21/M

48

Lily Curry

Rome

GA

309

22

962

2:45:32

12:38/M

49

Erin Easterwood

Acworth

GA

380

22

1008

2:51:07

13:04/M

50

Rylie Stephens

Ocean Springs

MS

1255

20

1017

2:52:22

13:09/M

51

Ashton Wilkes

Atlanta

GA

1449

24

1030

2:54:23

13:19/M

52

Sami Fisher

Marietta

GA

431

23

1038

2:55:35

13:24/M

53

Ryane Pruett

Auburn

GA

1060

23

1052

2:57:05

13:31/M

54

Aubrie Velasquez

Deland

FL

1371

24

1079

3:00:46

13:48/M

55

Jalyn Kremer

Fort Wayne

IN

711

24

1081

3:00:48

13:48/M

56

Reagan Salvador

Augusta

GA

1142

21

1090

3:02:50

13:57/M

57

Audrey Elliott

Athens

GA

395

23

1095

3:04:07

14:03/M

58

Katrina Yaneza

Augusta

GA

1490

21

1146

3:13:39

14:47/M

59

Makenna Pouengue

Lilburn

GA

1043

22

1153

3:15:51

14:57/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jordan Woodson

Atlanta

GA

1478

29

64

1:42:27

07:49/M

2

Laura Pankowski

Atlanta

GA

987

28

69

1:43:38

07:55/M

3

Elizabeth Monterusso

Hudsonville

MI

901

26

81

1:44:42

08:00/M

4

Anna-Leigh Powell

Atlanta

GA

1044

27

120

1:48:40

08:18/M

5

Miya Schneider

Seattle

WA

1166

28

125

1:48:50

08:18/M

6

Sunny Hotard

Atlanta

GA

593

29

160

1:51:20

08:30/M

7

Taryn Arbeiter

Atlanta

GA

57

29

179

1:52:34

08:36/M

8

Meagan Hall

Collierville

TN

514

29

186

1:53:05

08:38/M

9

Jess Podoloff

Atlanta

GA

1029

25

208

1:54:50

08:46/M

10

Mary Vaughn

Columbus

GA

1366

28

211

1:55:03

08:47/M

11

Avital Abraham

Athens

GA

23

26

216

1:55:42

08:50/M

12

Caroline Poore

Atlanta

GA

1034

25

219

1:55:59

08:51/M

13

Katelyn Hinson

Mobile

AL

574

27

244

1:57:46

08:59/M

14

Rebecca Pollak

Atlanta

GA

1030

25

247

1:57:50

09:00/M

15

Alicia Chambers

Atlanta

GA

234

28

256

1:58:15

09:02/M

16

Sarah Waldron

Marietta

GA

1392

28

267

1:58:40

09:04/M

17

Erin McGuire

Watertown

MA

856

29

269

1:58:56

09:05/M

18

Kari Freeman

Fort Benning

GA

447

28

277

1:59:16

09:06/M

19

Ashley Price

Atlanta

GA

1053

26

279

1:59:19

09:06/M

20

Mercedes Logan

Atlanta

GA

766

26

282

1:59:30

09:07/M

21

Sadie Tucker

Enterprise

AL

1345

25

299

2:00:32

09:12/M

22

Tori Elrod

Paducah

KY

400

29

301

2:00:38

09:13/M

23

Amy King

Atlanta

GA

686

26

305

2:00:55

09:14/M

24

Stephanie Lievense

Atlanta

GA

757

29

307

2:01:11

09:15/M

25

Cecilia Depret-Bixio

Columbia

SC

341

25

329

2:02:20

09:20/M

26

Taylor Gorman

Atlanta

GA

487

25

342

2:02:59

09:23/M

27

Myranda Powers

Atlanta

GA

1049

25

352

2:03:51

09:27/M

28

Madison Johnson

Atlanta

GA

645

27

366

2:04:51

09:32/M

29

Maggie Smith

Brookhaven

GA

1228

26

402

2:06:23

09:39/M

30

Alexis Dubin

Birmingham

AL

368

25

418

2:07:33

09:44/M

31

Nicole Ijuin

Atlanta

GA

615

29

450

2:09:09

09:52/M

32

Hannah Douglass

Atlanta

GA

366

28

458

2:09:32

09:53/M

33

Carlye Creel

Atlanta

GA

304

25

475

2:10:38

09:58/M

34

Lindsey Costakos

Atlanta

GA

299

29

487

2:11:16

10:01/M

35

Alex Medline

Atlanta

GA

867

25

515

2:12:48

10:08/M

36

Courtney McKean

Navarre

FL

857

29

521

2:13:11

10:10/M

37

Courtney Zalesky

Douglasville

GA

1497

29

522

2:13:14

10:10/M

38

Allie Grimes

Statesboro

GA

499

26

547

2:14:34

10:16/M

39

Gloria Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1146

27

566

2:15:45

10:22/M

40

Katelynn Moreau

Austin

TX

908

27

589

2:17:03

10:28/M

41

Samm Sawyer

Atlanta

GA

1152

27

623

2:18:51

10:36/M

42

Caitlin Stack

Atlanta

GA

1248

27

627

2:19:07

10:37/M

43

Sophie Gayter

Decatur

GA

469

28

637

2:19:43

10:40/M

44

Moriah Becquer

Wichita

KS

119

25

639

2:19:44

10:40/M

45

Jenn Delman

1585

25

647

2:20:28

10:43/M

46

Jogile Baker

Atlanta

GA

77

26

657

2:20:54

10:45/M

47

Sung Kim

Lilburn

GA

683

29

661

2:21:12

10:47/M

48

Emily Maggs

Atlanta

GA

798

25

674

2:22:21

10:52/M

49

Violeta Padilla

Atlanta

GA

981

25

678

2:22:36

10:53/M

50

Courtney Coleman

Decatur

GA

279

27

683

2:22:55

10:55/M

51

Amanda Cavazos

Atlanta

GA

232

28

685

2:23:04

10:55/M

52

Samantha Mossman

Atlanta

GA

913

29

686

2:23:14

10:56/M

53

Katie Pupkiewicz

Atlanta

GA

1062

25

698

2:23:57

10:59/M

54

Manon Billaud

Atlanta

GA

138

25

699

2:23:59

10:59/M

55

Felicia Broccolo

Huntington Beach

CA

184

25

711

2:24:52

11:04/M

56

Harshini Jayaram

Los Gatos

CA

634

27

712

2:25:01

11:04/M

57

Denise Emily Lomibao

Hahira

GA

770

28

756

2:27:50

11:17/M

58

Rebecca Ludwig

Tucker

GA

780

28

772

2:28:40

11:21/M

59

Elizabeth Gade

Austin

TX

453

29

773

2:28:48

11:22/M

60

Tinsley Martin

Atlanta

GA

818

27

780

2:29:05

11:23/M

61

Lily Lancaster

Atlanta

GA

722

28

781

2:29:06

11:23/M

62

Holly McCormick

Atlanta

GA

845

29

805

2:30:33

11:30/M

63

Cailey Tervo

Atlanta

GA

1302

25

817

2:32:00

11:36/M

64

Hannah Fearing

Buford

GA

420

28

819

2:32:16

11:37/M

65

Hannah Ferguson

Atlanta

GA

423

29

834

2:33:27

11:43/M

66

Holly Irons

Atlanta

GA

618

27

843

2:35:00

11:50/M

67

Emily Caldwell

Atlanta

GA

215

27

859

2:36:09

11:55/M

68

Ari Staniforth

Atlanta

GA

1250

29

869

2:36:41

11:58/M

69

Erica Battle

Augusta

GA

103

27

874

2:36:51

11:58/M

70

Toni Guest

Watkinsville

GA

505

28

876

2:36:53

11:59/M

71

Stephanie Smoot

Columbus

GA

1234

25

882

2:38:04

12:04/M

72

Rachael Taylor

Marietta

GA

1298

25

900

2:39:55

12:12/M

73

Kristin Erwin

Rockmart

GA

407

26

924

2:42:11

12:23/M

74

Sarah Stickney

Tampa

FL

1260

27

940

2:43:27

12:29/M

75

Priscilla Vazquez

Chicago

IL

1367

26

943

2:43:38

12:29/M

76

Victoria Stroud

Dahlonega

GA

1619

28

945

2:43:47

12:30/M

77

Hayley Scheidemantle

Danville

CA

1164

26

947

2:44:05

12:32/M

78

Courtney Powell

Winter Garden

FL

1045

27

949

2:44:20

12:33/M

79

Jillian Clarke

Kennesaw

GA

263

27

957

2:45:11

12:37/M

80

Priscilla Gaona

Atlanta

GA

462

26

969

2:46:47

12:44/M

81

Caley Beacham

AtlantaAtlanta

GA

111

26

972

2:47:04

12:45/M

82

Lauren Helton

Acworth

GA

555

26

973

2:47:05

12:45/M

83

Kristin Scott

Piedmont

SC

1172

28

975

2:47:16

12:46/M

84

Brittany Isaak

Roswell

GA

621

28

976

2:47:28

12:47/M

85

Alexandra Coffey

Atlanta

GA

272

25

992

2:49:16

12:55/M

86

Cynthia Ghaffar

Atlanta

GA

473

27

1012

2:51:35

13:06/M

87

Kayla Ballew

Watkinsville

GA

85

27

1018

2:52:23

13:10/M

88

Katy Galli

Atlanta

GA

457

26

1027

2:54:04

13:17/M

89

Katie Clapshaw

Marietta

GA

259

28

1057

2:57:41

13:34/M

90

Rosie Schneider

Spring

TX

1167

27

1059

2:58:44

13:39/M

91

Ann Potente

Atlanta

GA

1041

27

1061

2:58:46

13:39/M

92

Kristen Melton

Canton

GA

869

27

1067

2:59:20

13:41/M

93

Courtney Capehart

Harrison

TN

220

26

1069

2:59:26

13:42/M

94

Ashita Porwal

Alpharetta

GA

1040

29

1086

3:01:15

13:50/M

95

Gabrielle Baker

Atlanta

GA

76

26

1088

3:01:20

13:51/M

96

D'Jeane Peters

Atlanta

GA

1013

27

1097

3:04:48

14:06/M

97

Lindsay Strauss

Atlanta

GA

1267

28

1098

3:04:48

14:06/M

98

Kady Donati

Greenfield

IN

359

26

1102

3:06:23

14:14/M

99

Andie Loccisano

1567

29

1107

3:06:45

14:15/M

100

Courtney Tabor

Miami

FL

1283

25

1112

3:07:13

14:17/M

101

Samantha Proctor

Tuscaloosa

AL

1058

26

1119

3:08:01

14:21/M

102

Kayla West

Sharpsburg

GA

1544

27

1134

3:10:55

14:34/M

103

Whitney Betancourt

Atlanta

GA

133

28

1145

3:13:17

14:45/M

104

Jasmine Pate

Rex

GA

993

28

1154

3:16:00

14:58/M

105

Jazmone Kelly

Lawrenceville

GA

677

28

1177

3:25:56

15:43/M

106

Lauren Thomas

Kennesaw

GA

1313

25

1195

3:32:12

16:12/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eva Henck

Atlanta

GA

556

33

27

1:35:54

07:19/M

2

Leah Derringer

Marietta

GA

343

32

37

1:37:16

07:25/M

3

Karen Wright

Cumming

GA

1484

33

61

1:41:47

07:46/M

4

Angela Cheung

New Hope

PA

247

34

63

1:41:55

07:47/M

5

Devin Ray

1581

33

67

1:43:27

07:54/M

6

Devon Kijewski

136

31

82

1:44:43

08:00/M

7

Kate Seitz

Atlanta

GA

1175

32

99

1:46:08

08:06/M

8

Sarah Rosenstein

Atlanta

GA

1115

30

135

1:49:28

08:21/M

9

Megan Vogel

Woodstock

GA

1382

33

155

1:50:52

08:28/M

10

Jordon Beasley

Atlanta

GA

114

31

178

1:52:33

08:35/M

11

Lauren Shank

Rome

GA

1184

32

187

1:53:06

08:38/M

12

Sarah Newton

Atlanta

GA

938

33

222

1:56:07

08:52/M

13

Candice Black

Atlanta

GA

141

33

225

1:56:18

08:53/M

14

Kate Brun

Marietta

GA

197

33

257

1:58:22

09:02/M

15

Dana Weimann

Atlanta

GA

1424

30

286

1:59:38

09:08/M

16

Leahkay Ruff White

Fairfield

CT

1123

34

296

2:00:20

09:11/M

17

Shelley Cathcart

Alpharetta

GA

231

30

298

2:00:24

09:11/M

18

Julie Edmondson

Brookhaven

GA

385

31

321

2:02:02

09:19/M

19

Lauren Buchbinder

Atlanta

GA

200

32

383

2:05:38

09:35/M

20

Sarah Hohwald

Atlanta

GA

581

33

403

2:06:25

09:39/M

21

Janna Willmaser

Snohomish

WA

1464

32

405

2:06:27

09:39/M

22

Yana Alpert

Atlanta

GA

43

31

414

2:07:18

09:43/M

23

Kathleen McPherson

Canton

GA

861

33

446

2:08:49

09:50/M

24

Melissa Mitchell

Lilburn

GA

894

31

460

2:09:34

09:53/M

25

Lisa Cardinal

Woodstock

GA

222

32

461

2:09:44

09:54/M

26

Anne Herold

Atlanta

GA

562

31

462

2:09:47

09:54/M

27

Dina Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1322

34

469

2:10:22

09:57/M

28

Emily Kraus

Atlanta

GA

710

30

490

2:11:24

10:02/M

29

Kathleen Carter

Kingston

GA

229

33

501

2:12:08

10:05/M

30

Melanie Davis

Norcross

GA

325

34

517

2:12:55

10:09/M

31

Brenna Sheffield

Atlanta

GA

1190

33

520

2:13:11

10:10/M

32

Arian Perry

Atlanta

GA

1010

34

529

2:13:40

10:12/M

33

Ashley Miniet

Atlanta

GA

887

31

532

2:13:47

10:13/M

34

Laura Bailey

Atlanta

GA

1507

33

535

2:13:53

10:13/M

35

Katya Baquie

Wellington

FL

88

34

542

2:14:19

10:15/M

36

Sarah Senior

Atlanta

GA

1179

32

543

2:14:29

10:16/M

37

Meagan Griffin

Atlanta

GA

498

34

557

2:15:06

10:19/M

38

Jodi Halpin

Suwanee

GA

517

33

573

2:16:02

10:23/M

39

Alexa Ellis

Atlanta

GA

397

33

577

2:16:13

10:24/M

40

Jennifer Mandros

Casper

WY

807

34

598

2:17:28

10:30/M

41

Adrienne Thomas Lamar

Mableton

GA

1315

33

599

2:17:29

10:30/M

42

Christine Conklin

Marietta

GA

292

30

619

2:18:46

10:36/M

43

Kirsten Hull

Suwanee

GA

607

32

625

2:19:03

10:37/M

44

Marilyn Orman

Pasadena

CA

969

33

626

2:19:04

10:37/M

45

Keesha Watts

Lexington

KY

1418

31

631

2:19:27

10:39/M

46

Jane Zamarripa

Atlanta

GA

1498

32

632

2:19:31

10:39/M

47

Joy King-Mark

Macon

GA

693

33

636

2:19:38

10:40/M

48

Julie Heerdink

Newburgh

IN

552

34

642

2:19:50

10:40/M

49

Franca Pasquale

Canfield

OH

992

31

666

2:21:51

10:50/M

50

Shannon Woodward

Atlanta

GA

1479

30

667

2:21:54

10:50/M

51

Jessica Smith

Ooltewah

TN

1538

32

695

2:23:28

10:57/M

52

Alana Holdcraft

Atlanta

GA

583

32

715

2:25:24

11:06/M

53

Valentina Cantu

Atlanta

GA

218

33

721

2:25:40

11:07/M

54

Mary David

Acworth

GA

321

32

722

2:25:41

11:07/M

55

Natasha Underwood

Atlanta

GA

1356

32

731

2:25:55

11:08/M

56

Jewel Blyden

Marietta

GA

152

31

733

2:26:05

11:09/M

57

Hannah Lyons

Carrollton

GA

789

30

735

2:26:09

11:09/M

58

Amy Petrovic

Atlanta

GA

1016

34

745

2:26:53

11:13/M

59

Kristen Webber

Atlanta

GA

1420

32

757

2:27:55

11:17/M

60

Eleanor Gourley

Atlanta

GA

488

31

775

2:28:57

11:22/M

61

Genny Aliff

Atlanta

GA

41

30

797

2:29:37

11:25/M

62

Keri Bennett

Atlanta

GA

125

33

802

2:29:56

11:27/M

63

Amanda Dotson

Odenville

AL

364

32

806

2:30:38

11:30/M

64

Jacquie Hall

Cumming

GA

513

34

821

2:32:19

11:38/M

65

Sarah Lennicx

Buford

GA

748

32

835

2:33:48

11:44/M

66

Becky Turbitt

Hoover

AL

1347

31

837

2:34:12

11:46/M

67

Darby Blake

Atlanta

GA

149

30

864

2:36:30

11:57/M

68

Heidi Baxter

Jackson

GA

108

34

884

2:38:20

12:05/M

69

Ashley Douglass

Clermont

GA

365

31

908

2:40:40

12:16/M

70

Amber Rutherford

Atlanta

GA

1130

33

927

2:42:16

12:23/M

71

Jessica Shoemaker

Atlanta

GA

1537

31

929

2:42:20

12:24/M

72

Neely Evers

Sidney

OH

413

30

934

2:42:52

12:26/M

73

Jody Smith

Newnan

GA

1224

33

964

2:45:48

12:39/M

74

Alexis Greenberg

Dallas

GA

493

32

982

2:48:11

12:50/M

75

Sarah Whitley

Atlanta

GA

1441

32

1004

2:50:36

13:01/M

76

Mai Yang

Canton

GA

1492

34

1048

2:56:52

13:30/M

77

Diana Lor

Auburn

GA

775

34

1049

2:56:53

13:30/M

78

Victoria Hribar

Atlanta

GA

597

31

1051

2:56:58

13:31/M

79

Michelle Dunson

Catoosa

OK

374

33

1072

2:59:36

13:43/M

80

Whitney Foster

Atlanta

GA

445

31

1077

3:00:31

13:47/M

81

Jhamile Archibald

Acworth

GA

58

30

1084

3:00:54

13:49/M

82

Rebecca Saville

Fayetteville

GA

1151

34

1101

3:05:56

14:12/M

83

Jessica Ray

Atlanta

GA

1073

30

1104

3:06:31

14:14/M

84

Kim Reed

Daphne

AL

1079

34

1128

3:10:03

14:30/M

85

Ashley Johnston

Haughton

LA

655

31

1155

3:16:00

14:58/M

86

Parisa Nankali

Mableton

GA

931

30

1162

3:18:01

15:07/M

87

Sarah Pritchett

Birmingham

AL

1057

34

1165

3:19:13

15:12/M

88

Allison Lalla

Marietta

GA

721

34

1171

3:21:52

15:25/M

89

Courtney Brightharp

Columbia

SC

179

30

1174

3:24:07

15:35/M

90

Jennifer Mashburn

Atlanta

GA

822

33

1189

3:29:00

15:57/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jenny Walker

Lexington

KY

1396

35

92

1:45:18

08:02/M

2

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

753

36

121

1:48:43

08:18/M

3

Geralda McQueen

Atlanta

GA

862

37

158

1:51:02

08:29/M

4

Christina Mather

Smyrna

GA

829

39

164

1:51:32

08:31/M

5

Jessica Barbier

Atlanta

GA

91

35

170

1:51:56

08:33/M

6

Kathalie Shaw

Roswell

GA

1187

39

183

1:52:51

08:37/M

7

Cassidy Murphy

Atlanta

GA

920

35

221

1:56:07

08:52/M

8

Traci Ferris

Valdosta

GA

425

36

295

2:00:17

09:11/M

9

Chelsea Means

Sugar Hill

GA

863

37

327

2:02:15

09:20/M

10

Lindsey Hausmann

Newnan

GA

544

35

346

2:03:35

09:26/M

11

Stacy Davis

Peachtree City

GA

328

36

362

2:04:26

09:30/M

12

Amanda Hollingsworth

Lithia Springs

GA

585

39

374

2:05:13

09:34/M

13

Vivian Suarez

Atlanta

GA

1272

38

387

2:05:44

09:36/M

14

Sabrina Grossman

Atlanta

GA

502

39

389

2:05:45

09:36/M

15

Lauren Snellings

Atlanta

GA

1235

38

392

2:05:51

09:36/M

16

Nancy Hill

Snellville

GA

573

36

404

2:06:26

09:39/M

17

Melissa Harvey

Atlanta

GA

539

37

407

2:06:28

09:39/M

18

Yashika Patel

Marietta

GA

998

38

440

2:08:23

09:48/M

19

Kelly Vu

Marietta

GA

1384

37

452

2:09:11

09:52/M

20

Sara Bigsby

Atlanta

GA

1509

37

457

2:09:20

09:52/M

21

Jill Thoele

Avondale Estates

GA

1308

35

472

2:10:32

09:58/M

22

Sarah Dolhun

Roswell

GA

357

35

476

2:10:40

09:58/M

23

Tal Kroll

Springfield

MO

713

39

492

2:11:27

10:02/M

24

Yuliana Sheoships

Fort Benning

GA

1194

37

497

2:11:52

10:04/M

25

Mary Lane

Sharpsburg

GA

726

37

498

2:12:02

10:05/M

26

Kristin Wagner

Atlanta

GA

1387

39

511

2:12:41

10:08/M

27

Samantha Yun

Atlanta

GA

1495

36

524

2:13:16

10:10/M

28

Brooks Perry

Dunwoody

GA

1011

35

530

2:13:42

10:12/M

29

Nicole Chambers

Atlanta

GA

235

36

531

2:13:46

10:13/M

30

Jennifer Griswold

Tallahassee

FL

501

36

540

2:14:13

10:15/M

31

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

664

38

554

2:15:00

10:18/M

32

April LaRue

Woodstock

GA

732

38

559

2:15:29

10:21/M

33

Christy Scarbrough

Canton

GA

1155

38

561

2:15:32

10:21/M

34

Isabella Hunt

Peachtree City

GA

609

37

569

2:15:57

10:23/M

35

Tennille Salkowski

Fort Benning

GA

1140

38

572

2:16:01

10:23/M

36

Leigh Ann Williams

Atlanta

GA

1460

35

581

2:16:30

10:25/M

37

Sara Oliver

Suwanee

GA

962

37

595

2:17:12

10:28/M

38

Deepika Pandey

Frankfort

KY

985

38

602

2:17:38

10:30/M

39

Jaclyn Beckler

Chattanooga

TN

117

37

606

2:17:50

10:31/M

40

Isaura Matthews

Copperas Cove

TX

831

35

616

2:18:43

10:35/M

41

Molly Sutter

Atlanta

GA

1279

36

621

2:18:49

10:36/M

42

Kelli Foster

Lancaster

TX

444

37

635

2:19:37

10:39/M

43

Melissa Butler

Ooltewah

TN

210

36

650

2:20:36

10:44/M

44

Jodi Wiley

Woodstock

GA

1448

35

664

2:21:36

10:49/M

45

Misty Thomas

Locust Grove

GA

1314

38

668

2:21:59

10:50/M

46

Amie Nisler

Decatur

GA

950

39

691

2:23:19

10:56/M

47

Erin Meyer

Senoia

GA

873

36

701

2:24:07

11:00/M

48

Adriana Brannan

Woodstock

GA

174

39

707

2:24:18

11:01/M

49

Emilie Fillon

Atlanta

GA

428

38

716

2:25:29

11:06/M

50

Jessica McAdam

Woodstock

GA

835

39

725

2:25:47

11:08/M

51

Katie Anaya

Decatur

GA

48

37

742

2:26:28

11:11/M

52

Jennifer Gordon

Kennesaw

GA

485

37

767

2:28:27

11:20/M

53

Lauren Keet

Birmingham

AL

672

37

849

2:35:30

11:52/M

54

Emily Sparks

Fairburn

GA

1241

37

855

2:35:52

11:54/M

55

Currey Hitchens

Atlanta

GA

575

39

856

2:35:57

11:54/M

56

Jessica Souvinette

Hiram

GA

1239

36

862

2:36:20

11:56/M

57

Elizabeth Smith

Atlanta

GA

1221

36

870

2:36:45

11:58/M

58

Jenny Pace

Dothan

AL

979

35

875

2:36:53

11:59/M

59

Skye Thompson

Marietta

GA

1320

36

898

2:39:31

12:11/M

60

Radhika Sampat

Atlanta

GA

1143

39

920

2:41:54

12:22/M

61

Jessica Lane

Dallas

GA

725

37

935

2:42:58

12:26/M

62

Elizabeth Mann

Tucker

GA

808

37

938

2:43:14

12:28/M

63

Valentina De La Fe

Atlanta

GA

330

35

948

2:44:07

12:32/M

64

Andrea Johnston

Haughton

LA

654

36

977

2:47:38

12:48/M

65

Jennifer Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1373

38

998

2:50:02

12:59/M

66

Meghan O'Gorman

Irving

TX

961

35

1001

2:50:25

13:01/M

67

Katherine Jordan

Atlanta

GA

663

36

1005

2:50:49

13:02/M

68

Coretta Brown

Powder Springs

GA

189

39

1034

2:55:15

13:23/M

69

Jessica Cannon

Peachtree City

GA

217

38

1046

2:56:35

13:29/M

70

Jenny Cline

Senoia

GA

271

37

1047

2:56:35

13:29/M

71

Stephanie Walker

Sharpsburg

GA

1398

39

1070

2:59:28

13:42/M

72

Natasha Freydin

Tucker

GA

449

37

1076

3:00:18

13:46/M

73

Blanca Castaneda

Lawrenceville

GA

1513

35

1122

3:09:01

14:26/M

74

Debra Traficante

Kennesaw

GA

1337

39

1139

3:11:59

14:39/M

75

Simone Johnson

Hapeville

GA

651

38

1156

3:16:06

14:58/M

76

Tanya Weaver

Lawrenceville

GA

1543

36

1168

3:20:13

15:17/M

77

Aynne Pridgen

Acworth

GA

1055

35

1173

3:24:04

15:35/M

78

Nigar Scott

1568

39

1179

3:26:30

15:46/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Liz Miller

Atlanta

GA

882

43

114

1:47:45

08:14/M

2

Kelly Sydney

Atlanta

GA

1281

42

162

1:51:30

08:31/M

3

Pina Porceddu

Atlanta

GA

1035

44

172

1:51:59

08:33/M

4

Deana Griffin

Decatur

GA

497

41

193

1:53:34

08:40/M

5

Kristine Sheppard

Kirtland

OH

1196

40

201

1:54:29

08:44/M

6

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1429

40

203

1:54:31

08:45/M

7

Michelle Harrington

Kennesaw

GA

532

44

236

1:57:14

08:57/M

8

Kimberly Shay-Harton

Marietta

GA

1188

44

238

1:57:25

08:58/M

9

Melinda Evans

Alpharetta

GA

410

43

260

1:58:24

09:02/M

10

Lauren Hitchins

Smyrna

GA

576

41

278

1:59:17

09:06/M

11

Emily Kelley

Mobile

AL

675

42

306

2:01:04

09:15/M

12

Jacque Hartley

Atlanta

GA

538

41

334

2:02:39

09:22/M

13

Jennifer Ruegger

Roswell

GA

1550

44

337

2:02:46

09:22/M

14

Justine Plenkiewicz

Grand cayman

1028

40

338

2:02:46

09:22/M

15

Meredith Baker

Signal Mountain

TN

81

44

350

2:03:46

09:27/M

16

Kelly Russo

Smyrna

GA

1129

43

364

2:04:35

09:31/M

17

Jennifer Carney

Houston

TX

224

40

381

2:05:33

09:35/M

18

Shannon Fulcher

Acworth

GA

450

42

413

2:07:07

09:42/M

19

Lisa Brown

Cumming

GA

192

41

424

2:07:44

09:45/M

20

Kristi Greco

Social Circle

GA

490

42

454

2:09:13

09:52/M

21

Julie Burke

Buford

GA

205

41

470

2:10:27

09:57/M

22

Kara Ollick

Loganville

GA

963

42

471

2:10:28

09:58/M

23

Bobbie Bell

Atlanta

GA

120

41

491

2:11:25

10:02/M

24

Amy Wetter

Atlanta

GA

1432

44

499

2:12:07

10:05/M

25

Stefanie Taniguchi

Irving

TX

1287

42

506

2:12:23

10:06/M

26

Shannon King

Kennesaw

GA

690

40

533

2:13:50

10:13/M

27

Elisavet Paplomata

Atlanta

GA

990

42

563

2:15:41

10:21/M

28

Winnie Tedjasukmana

Marietta

GA

1540

44

565

2:15:42

10:22/M

29

Emily Prince

Sharpsburg

GA

1056

43

570

2:15:57

10:23/M

30

Katie Owens

Senoia

GA

975

40

590

2:17:04

10:28/M

31

Lourdes Martinez

Tucker

GA

819

42

591

2:17:05

10:28/M

32

Karri LeGault

Maryville

TN

744

40

594

2:17:12

10:28/M

33

Katrina Winter

Atlanta

GA

1472

44

601

2:17:36

10:30/M

34

Kate Hallam

Brookhaven

GA

516

40

644

2:20:03

10:41/M

35

Ashley Tharp

Johns Creek

GA

1304

43

651

2:20:37

10:44/M

36

Erika Delgado

Mableton

GA

336

40

656

2:20:48

10:45/M

37

Cathy McCombs

Evans

GA

840

44

679

2:22:43

10:54/M

38

Sabrina Hoops

Apollo Beach

FL

588

43

690

2:23:19

10:56/M

39

Joy Ashworth

Acworth

GA

65

40

694

2:23:25

10:57/M

40

Sandy Nordmeyer

Kankakee

IL

953

43

702

2:24:07

11:00/M

41

DeAnn Taylor

Monroe

LA

1294

42

706

2:24:17

11:01/M

42

Alexis Peters

Smyrna

GA

1012

43

713

2:25:02

11:04/M

43

Melissa Forder

Luray

VA

442

44

778

2:29:02

11:23/M

44

Lisa Cichon

Atlanta

GA

254

40

782

2:29:10

11:23/M

45

Renae Waters

Suwanee

GA

1414

42

796

2:29:36

11:25/M

46

Rhonda Martinez

Lawrenceville

GA

820

40

808

2:30:58

11:31/M

47

Smitha Garikapati

Mason

OH

465

40

814

2:31:40

11:35/M

48

Amanda Shelton

Peachtree City

GA

1192

41

816

2:31:50

11:35/M

49

Mandy Carranza

Alpharetta

GA

226

41

832

2:33:14

11:42/M

50

Natalie Shroyer

Smyrna

GA

1204

40

833

2:33:20

11:42/M

51

Jennifer Butz

Atlanta

GA

211

40

845

2:35:04

11:50/M

52

Georgia Henderson

Marietta

GA

557

42

871

2:36:46

11:58/M

53

Jennifer Jeffries

Buford

GA

637

40

909

2:40:44

12:16/M

54

Karen Goolsby

Cumming

GA

482

44

911

2:41:09

12:18/M

55

Carlene Mureithi

Loganville

GA

919

41

931

2:42:24

12:24/M

56

Amy Towe

Dacula

GA

1336

44

939

2:43:14

12:28/M

57

Chasity Holstick

Covington

GA

587

43

946

2:44:01

12:31/M

58

Cary Donaldson

Pawtucket

RI

358

44

968

2:46:32

12:43/M

59

Liz Woltzen

Atlanta

GA

1475

42

978

2:47:50

12:49/M

60

Nancy Ross

Marietta

GA

1116

40

987

2:48:55

12:54/M

61

Gina Pickering

Birmingham

AL

1021

42

1056

2:57:28

13:33/M

62

Mary Hill

North Little Rock

AR

572

40

1063

2:58:59

13:40/M

63

Edirin Anderson

Kennesaw

GA

50

44

1091

3:03:19

14:00/M

64

Jennifer Stewart

Fayetteville

GA

1258

44

1100

3:05:55

14:12/M

65

Malinda Williams

Killeen

TX

1461

44

1125

3:09:35

14:28/M

66

Jaime Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

266

43

1126

3:09:36

14:28/M

67

Rasheedah El-Amin

Mableton

GA

389

41

1140

3:12:10

14:40/M

68

Tavica Thrasher Carver

Mcdonough

GA

1577

44

1158

3:16:30

15:00/M

69

Kim Sasser

1575

42

1159

3:16:41

15:01/M

70

Monica Moreno

Cartersville

GA

910

42

1183

3:27:32

15:51/M

71

Kelly Medlin

Tucker

GA

866

41

1188

3:28:33

15:55/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amy Karch

Canton

GA

668

48

133

1:49:20

08:21/M

2

Patti Neal

1555

45

161

1:51:23

08:30/M

3

Kristi Orr

Enid

OK

970

46

181

1:52:47

08:37/M

4

Melissa Spokas

Atlanta

GA

1245

45

251

1:58:00

09:00/M

5

Allison Troxell

Atlanta

GA

1340

48

265

1:58:36

09:03/M

6

Tina Carew

1559

47

270

1:58:56

09:05/M

7

Carolyn Cooper

Marietta

GA

296

45

280

1:59:21

09:07/M

8

Ronnie Kihlstadius

Marietta

GA

681

49

285

1:59:37

09:08/M

9

Melanie Hall

Tifton

GA

515

45

294

2:00:15

09:11/M

10

Holly Lansdale

Manchester

NH

729

46

328

2:02:17

09:20/M

11

Shannon Embanato

Monroe

LA

403

45

370

2:05:07

09:33/M

12

Karin Jessop

Atlanta

GA

638

47

371

2:05:09

09:33/M

13

Susie Lee

Odessa

FL

743

47

447

2:08:50

09:50/M

14

Jeanne Ward

Atlanta

GA

1409

46

465

2:10:11

09:56/M

15

Tracy Breyfogle

Atlanta

GA

176

48

500

2:12:08

10:05/M

16

Mary Ann Long

Rome

GA

772

46

555

2:15:02

10:18/M

17

Stacey Owens

Marietta

GA

977

47

560

2:15:31

10:21/M

18

Heather Moreau

Burlington

VT

907

47

588

2:17:01

10:28/M

19

Karen SMith

Fayetteville

GA

1225

47

609

2:18:10

10:33/M

20

Cheryl Kortemeier

Decatur

GA

704

47

653

2:20:42

10:44/M

21

Tracey Reed

Mableton

GA

1080

47

682

2:22:55

10:55/M

22

Yolanda Johnson

Suwanee

GA

653

45

697

2:23:46

10:58/M

23

Michele Koch

Marietta

GA

701

45

714

2:25:24

11:06/M

24

Brandy Tinkler

Marietta

GA

1327

47

726

2:25:48

11:08/M

25

Astrid Horlbeck

Atlanta

GA

590

47

727

2:25:48

11:08/M

26

Amy Anderson

Cumming

GA

49

49

734

2:26:08

11:09/M

27

Sharon German Westfield

Douglasville

GA

470

48

748

2:27:11

11:14/M

28

Jocelyn Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

784

49

750

2:27:20

11:15/M

29

Jackie McCutchen

Dallas

GA

848

47

752

2:27:20

11:15/M

30

Jennifer Disbrow

Atlanta

GA

350

47

758

2:27:58

11:18/M

31

Jessica DeLuca

Fort Collins

CO

338

45

785

2:29:14

11:24/M

32

Sarah ONeill

Tyrone

GA

1531

45

787

2:29:17

11:24/M

33

Susan Nottoli

Palatine

IL

955

49

791

2:29:28

11:25/M

34

Cheryl Axley

Canton

GA

66

48

793

2:29:30

11:25/M

35

Tonya Mauldin

Loganville

GA

832

47

804

2:30:24

11:29/M

36

Linda Yu

Marietta

GA

1494

48

818

2:32:02

11:36/M

37

Sheree Brown

Mableton

GA

194

45

857

2:36:01

11:55/M

38

Anita Price

Austin

TX

1052

46

861

2:36:13

11:55/M

39

Jessica Harron

Atlanta

GA

1521

47

889

2:38:43

12:07/M

40

Brigette Neale

Cartersville

GA

933

45

892

2:39:11

12:09/M

41

Wendy Shiver

Atlanta

GA

1200

49

906

2:40:32

12:15/M

42

Nicole Gillespie

Andrews

NC

476

45

919

2:41:41

12:21/M

43

Katie Moss

Atlanta

GA

912

47

922

2:42:07

12:23/M

44

Karin Barber

Peachtree City

GA

89

49

937

2:43:06

12:27/M

45

Kelly Ackerman

Grayson

GA

25

47

951

2:44:32

12:34/M

46

Cynthia Voss

Acworth

GA

1383

46

956

2:45:11

12:37/M

47

Toni Scarbrough

1583

47

971

2:46:54

12:44/M

48

Katherine Hardy

Atlanta

GA

525

46

980

2:47:56

12:49/M

49

Terry Henry

Alpharetta

GA

559

48

986

2:48:34

12:52/M

50

Maria Joy Rehman

Woodstock

GA

1083

49

988

2:49:00

12:54/M

51

Nicole Delaine

Peachtree Corners

GA

335

46

990

2:49:07

12:55/M

52

Marci Miller

Augusta

GA

883

48

1000

2:50:22

13:00/M

53

Beth Aiken

Barnesville

GA

35

49

1009

2:51:14

13:04/M

54

Winnie Commare

Richmond

KY

289

45

1010

2:51:23

13:05/M

55

Jennifer Bornemann

Atlanta

GA

161

46

1022

2:52:39

13:11/M

56

Deanise Myers

Senoia

GA

925

48

1031

2:54:29

13:19/M

57

Gina Shumpert

Powder Springs

GA

1205

49

1039

2:55:51

13:25/M

58

Li Lian Wong

Atlanta

GA

1476

45

1045

2:56:18

13:27/M

59

Mary Sumter

Columbia

SC

1277

48

1055

2:57:21

13:32/M

60

Kelly Russell-Tutty

Mableton

GA

1128

48

1064

2:59:13

13:41/M

61

Garron Bothe

Mableton

GA

163

47

1065

2:59:14

13:41/M

62

Kay McGee

Snellville

GA

852

47

1066

2:59:20

13:41/M

63

Diane Jones

Duluth

GA

660

48

1068

2:59:25

13:42/M

64

Robin DeVeaux

Stockbridge

GA

344

49

1078

3:00:38

13:47/M

65

Irene Bell

Stone Mountain

GA

121

48

1089

3:01:36

13:52/M

66

Buffy Torres

Cumming

GA

1333

48

1092

3:03:25

14:00/M

67

Tammy Hodges

Houston

TX

577

48

1103

3:06:24

14:14/M

68

Lori D’andrea

Atlanta

GA

312

49

1108

3:06:47

14:15/M

69

Adrienne Copeland

Monmouth Junction

NJ

297

48

1123

3:09:02

14:26/M

70

Charlotte Wall

RiversideRiverside

CA

1399

45

1135

3:11:00

14:35/M

71

Kelly Meyer

Suwanee

GA

874

45

1136

3:11:02

14:35/M

72

Jacqueline Johnson

Decatur

GA

643

46

1138

3:11:34

14:37/M

73

Gwendolyn Lee

Mableton

GA

741

49

1147

3:14:05

14:49/M

74

Sonja Collins

Mableton

GA

285

49

1150

3:14:55

14:53/M

75

Joanna Baumgartner

Loganville

GA

106

47

1151

3:15:07

14:54/M

76

Michele Pierce

Canton

GA

1022

45

1152

3:15:25

14:55/M

77

Dionne Johnson

Loganville

GA

642

46

1161

3:17:40

15:05/M

78

Holly Hoeppner

Woodstock

GA

579

49

1167

3:19:36

15:14/M

79

Sonya Tanner

Atlanta

GA

1288

47

1169

3:20:42

15:19/M

80

Jeanette Arroyo

Beaufort

SC

60

45

1180

3:26:51

15:47/M

81

Marylyn Sabol

Douglasville

GA

1135

49

1181

3:26:51

15:47/M

82

Elvoria Bowman

Morrow

GA

166

45

1184

3:27:46

15:52/M

83

Kimberly Tucker

Jacksonville

FL

1344

46

1185

3:28:01

15:53/M

84

Narida Robertson

Los Angeles

CA

1103

49

1191

3:31:18

16:08/M

85

Christine Ryder

Signal Mountain

TN

1134

46

1192

3:31:21

16:08/M

86

Bonnie Garber

Marietta

GA

463

49

1194

3:31:35

16:09/M

87

Stephanie Banner

Union City

GA

87

46

1196

3:37:02

16:34/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robin McCann

Woodstock

GA

836

53

173

1:52:01

08:33/M

2

Angie Monterusso

Hudsonville

MI

900

53

175

1:52:09

08:34/M

3

Kimberly Knox

Atlanta

GA

700

50

262

1:58:31

09:03/M

4

Larisa Pearlman

Atlanta

GA

1004

51

283

1:59:35

09:08/M

5

Barbara Danak

Social Circle

GA

315

51

292

2:00:05

09:10/M

6

Elizabeth Chaplin

Alpharetta

GA

240

50

317

2:01:40

09:17/M

7

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1275

52

355

2:04:11

09:29/M

8

Lanae Barnes

West Palm Beach

FL

95

50

419

2:07:34

09:44/M

9

Karen Minnick

Marietta

GA

1527

51

448

2:08:51

09:50/M

10

Ginny Wehunt

Dacula

GA

1422

54

483

2:11:07

10:01/M

11

Victoria Cape

Westmount

QC

219

51

485

2:11:10

10:01/M

12

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

337

54

488

2:11:18

10:01/M

13

Lisa Ashby

Marietta

GA

61

53

574

2:16:03

10:23/M

14

Sharon E. Johnson

Ellenwood

GA

650

52

583

2:16:37

10:26/M

15

Wei Li

Sharpsburg

GA

755

51

634

2:19:35

10:39/M

16

Carla Brown

Marietta

GA

1548

54

643

2:20:01

10:41/M

17

Mary Deane Davis

Lilburn

GA

324

50

670

2:22:10

10:51/M

18

Debbie Cheshire

Emu heights

246

54

730

2:25:53

11:08/M

19

Kim Malonson

Marietta

GA

806

52

755

2:27:35

11:16/M

20

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

302

53

779

2:29:05

11:23/M

21

Nancy Dodgen

Fayetteville

GA

355

51

807

2:30:58

11:31/M

22

Kelley Beavers

Ozark

AL

1508

52

825

2:32:47

11:40/M

23

Gilda Yeckley

Mcdonough

GA

1493

52

829

2:33:04

11:41/M

24

Eunhui Galvin

Marietta

GA

458

51

867

2:36:39

11:57/M

25

Pearlette Pitts

Sun City Center

FL

1025

53

881

2:37:19

12:01/M

26

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

250

52

890

2:38:55

12:08/M

27

Angela Comer

Alpharetta

GA

288

52

901

2:39:56

12:13/M

28

Jennifer Tenczar

Cumming

GA

1300

50

933

2:42:46

12:25/M

29

Karen Dassinger

Dayton

OH

319

54

941

2:43:37

12:29/M

30

Cam Still

Atlanta

GA

1261

52

955

2:44:56

12:35/M

31

Tammye Hughes

Cumming

GA

602

54

1023

2:53:07

13:13/M

32

Nancy Wall

Decatur

GA

1400

50

1042

2:56:08

13:27/M

33

Risa Engel

Atlanta

GA

406

50

1093

3:03:29

14:00/M

34

Kelly Black

Cumming

GA

142

50

1109

3:06:52

14:16/M

35

Kimberly Tabor

Miami

FL

1284

51

1113

3:07:15

14:18/M

36

Serita Busby

Mcdonough

GA

208

54

1116

3:07:52

14:20/M

37

Elvia Lee

Lilburn

GA

740

50

1117

3:07:54

14:21/M

38

Mary Gonzalez

Lawrenceville

GA

1519

52

1132

3:10:53

14:34/M

39

Carolyn Connor

Sharpsburg

GA

1514

50

1133

3:10:54

14:34/M

40

Marian King

Duluth

GA

688

50

1137

3:11:02

14:35/M

41

Laura Bailey

Chattanooga

TN

72

53

1142

3:12:48

14:43/M

42

Angela Phillips

New York

NY

1018

50

1176

3:25:56

15:43/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Kaplan

Chamblee

GA

667

57

275

1:59:13

09:06/M

2

Frances Puckett

Atlanta

GA

1061

56

281

1:59:24

09:07/M

3

Lisa Weinert

Kennesaw

GA

1425

56

551

2:14:50

10:18/M

4

Jane Morroson

1556

55

596

2:17:26

10:29/M

5

Tammy Toliver

Jamestown

NC

1541

55

703

2:24:15

11:01/M

6

Kathy Peters

Marietta

GA

1549

57

789

2:29:25

11:24/M

7

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

917

56

790

2:29:27

11:25/M

8

Donna Nail

Marietta

GA

929

56

795

2:29:36

11:25/M

9

Kimberly Flaherty Grampp

Evans

GA

434

58

822

2:32:24

11:38/M

10

Sandra Elias

Alpharetta

GA

393

57

830

2:33:10

11:42/M

11

Nancy Vegas

Spanish Fort

AL

1370

55

907

2:40:33

12:15/M

12

Patrice Davis

Columbus

GA

326

55

913

2:41:13

12:18/M

13

Susan Alvarez

Atlanta

GA

46

56

936

2:43:04

12:27/M

14

Renee Hickman

Barnesville

GA

570

55

984

2:48:28

12:52/M

15

Cindy Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

745

56

993

2:49:37

12:57/M

16

Kathleen Lyles

Grayson

GA

787

55

1002

2:50:33

13:01/M

17

Tanya Uherka

Brookhaven

GA

1354

59

1006

2:50:52

13:03/M

18

Kathryn Scott

Marietta

GA

1547

59

1019

2:52:24

13:10/M

19

Dawn Wilson

Crestview

FL

1466

59

1020

2:52:25

13:10/M

20

Valencia Ramos

Powder Springs

GA

1070

56

1043

2:56:11

13:27/M

21

Margaret Connelly

Box Springs

GA

293

57

1062

2:58:52

13:39/M

22

Lisa Sheppard-Davenport

Allen

TX

1197

55

1083

3:00:53

13:48/M

23

Denise Creamer

Suwanee

GA

303

56

1087

3:01:19

13:50/M

24

Barbara Wilson

Indian Trail

NC

1465

58

1124

3:09:09

14:26/M

25

Lisa Davis

Stone Mountain

GA

323

56

1143

3:12:53

14:43/M

26

Laurie Turner

Indianapolis

IN

1350

58

1144

3:13:13

14:45/M

27

Elyn Macek

Atlanta

GA

791

57

1148

3:14:45

14:52/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Caralyn Leonard

Mansfield

GA

752

61

209

1:55:00

08:47/M

2

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

841

60

234

1:56:59

08:56/M

3

Marlee Press

Roswell

GA

1050

60

509

2:12:30

10:07/M

4

Cindy Larkin

Alpharetta

GA

731

61

537

2:14:06

10:14/M

5

Kathy Polon

Marietta

GA

1032

64

638

2:19:44

10:40/M

6

Diane Bingham

Peachtree Corners

GA

139

60

749

2:27:16

11:15/M

7

Irina Supruniuk

Atlanta

GA

1278

64

916

2:41:28

12:20/M

8

Susan Toole

Atlanta

GA

1332

62

1028

2:54:09

13:18/M

9

Alma Djumisic

Stone Mountain

GA

352

64

1040

2:55:58

13:26/M

10

Diana Carrier

Lawrenceville

GA

227

63

1120

3:08:02

14:21/M

11

Jimmie Turnage

Atlanta

GA

1349

60

1131

3:10:50

14:34/M

12

Janice Heard

Atlanta

GA

550

61

1172

3:22:59

15:30/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rosita Smith

Decatur

GA

1231

65

953

2:44:48

12:35/M

2

Pam Owens

Roswell

GA

976

68

991

2:49:15

12:55/M

3

Teresa Chandler

Birmingham

AL

238

69

1021

2:52:28

13:10/M

4

Arleen Coker

Cumming

GA

277

66

1114

3:07:24

14:18/M

5

Francesina Jackson

Decatur

GA

624

68

1178

3:25:56

15:43/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Lee

Marietta

GA

742

73

959

2:45:17

12:37/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matthew Bird

Acworth

GA

140

25

2

1:23:01

06:20/M

2

Marquell Gilles

Atlanta

GA

475

25

3

1:24:30

06:27/M

3

Bob Zuch

Shawnee

KS

1504

47

4

1:27:32

06:41/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sergio Torres

Cumming

GA

1335

55

6

1:27:57

06:43/M

2

Keith Long

Rome

GA

771

47

8

1:29:56

06:52/M

3

Ryan Kelly

1579

40

10

1:31:45

07:00/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Trey Huguley

Woodstock

GA

604

16

66

1:43:17

07:53/M

2

Aidan Rheay

Fayetteville

AR

1091

16

75

1:43:54

07:56/M

3

Cam Apel

Alexander

AR

54

14

83

1:44:48

08:00/M

4

Aryan Thakur

Cumming

GA

1303

16

131

1:49:19

08:21/M

5

David Crow, JR

Woodstock

GA

305

17

284

1:59:35

09:08/M

6

Eshaan Agrawal

Atlanta

GA

32

18

468

2:10:17

09:57/M

7

Camden McCombs

Evans

GA

839

18

815

2:31:43

11:35/M

8

Brian Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1145

17

1025

2:53:59

13:17/M

9

Caden Ryder

Signal Mountain

TN

1133

9

1190

3:31:09

16:07/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ben Ibach

Atlanta

GA

614

24

16

1:34:12

07:11/M

2

Jakob Wolf

Berlin

BE

1474

23

24

1:35:16

07:16/M

3

Parker DeFreese

Sandy Springs

GA

332

23

29

1:36:19

07:21/M

4

Elliot LaFollette

Atlanta

GA

719

24

50

1:39:17

07:35/M

5

Jan Kraemer

Atlanta

GA

707

22

70

1:43:44

07:55/M

6

Rhett Butler

Snellville

GA

1512

23

90

1:45:04

08:01/M

7

Timothy Switzer

Gulfport

MS

1280

24

105

1:46:36

08:08/M

8

Patrick O’Hara

Atlanta

GA

958

24

110

1:47:32

08:13/M

9

Harrison Hughes

Atlanta

GA

601

24

112

1:47:38

08:13/M

10

Jaime Ortega

Acworth

GA

971

21

115

1:47:54

08:14/M

11

Damon Routzhan

New York

NY

1119

22

151

1:50:36

08:27/M

12

Logan Williamson

Alpharetta

GA

1463

24

185

1:53:02

08:38/M

13

Tim Eber

Atlanta

GA

382

23

264

1:58:33

09:03/M

14

Andrew Hinojosa

1578

23

274

1:59:11

09:06/M

15

Billy Graddy

Atlanta

GA

489

24

314

2:01:27

09:16/M

16

Sushen Thiyagarajan

Cary

NC

1307

24

318

2:01:43

09:17/M

17

Aakash Bajpai

Atlanta

GA

73

22

322

2:02:04

09:19/M

18

Efren Rivera

Lawrenceville

GA

1099

22

353

2:03:57

09:28/M

19

Lucas Blackerby

Canton

OH

146

21

359

2:04:22

09:30/M

20

Nicholas Hodgkins

Gainesville

GA

578

22

386

2:05:44

09:36/M

21

Hayden Mcgarity

Acworth

GA

851

20

393

2:05:59

09:37/M

22

Kevin Ronczkowski

Marietta

GA

1111

20

401

2:06:19

09:39/M

23

Austin Agerton

Atlanta

GA

31

23

406

2:06:28

09:39/M

24

Tad McCorkle

Warner Robins

GA

844

23

425

2:07:46

09:45/M

25

Curtis Landry

Jacksonville

FL

723

20

432

2:08:05

09:47/M

26

Jonathan Ashley

Atlanta

GA

64

22

473

2:10:34

09:58/M

27

Grant Vasi

Miami Beach

FL

1365

24

549

2:14:41

10:17/M

28

Austin Smith

Buford

GA

1218

22

553

2:14:52

10:18/M

29

Bradley Brinkley

Atlanta

GA

181

21

558

2:15:24

10:20/M

30

Tanner Oyler

Rome

GA

978

22

620

2:18:47

10:36/M

31

Omkar Mayur

Marietta

GA

834

21

687

2:23:17

10:56/M

32

Troy Springer

Fort Benning

GA

1246

23

761

2:28:08

11:18/M

33

Brady Lenz

Wausau

WI

750

20

792

2:29:28

11:25/M

34

Mitchell Vegas

Spanish Fort

AL

1369

24

903

2:40:12

12:14/M

35

Jonathan Orellana

Marietta

GA

968

22

1053

2:57:06

13:31/M

36

Juan Niño

Athens

GA

942

22

1096

3:04:09

14:03/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Guignet

Ocoee

FL

506

27

5

1:27:47

06:42/M

2

Wesley King

Nashville

TN

691

29

9

1:30:09

06:53/M

3

Rob Olshefski

Roswell

GA

964

29

15

1:33:45

07:09/M

4

Kenny Boone

Atlanta

GA

160

29

17

1:34:26

07:13/M

5

William Emmett

Atlanta

GA

405

25

19

1:34:39

07:14/M

6

Aaron Carrillos

Atlanta

GA

228

29

22

1:34:53

07:15/M

7

Brandon Bernius

Hinesville

GA

128

27

23

1:35:04

07:15/M

8

Jamie Gaston

Cumming

GA

467

27

28

1:36:08

07:20/M

9

Hieu Nguyen

Oakwood

GA

939

26

30

1:36:20

07:21/M

10

Micah Hunt

Atlanta

GA

1523

29

35

1:37:09

07:25/M

11

Steven Dickey

Lawrenceville

GA

1516

25

36

1:37:14

07:25/M

12

Walter McCord

Birmingham

AL

842

27

38

1:37:20

07:26/M

13

Hunter Clarke

Atlanta

GA

262

26

48

1:39:06

07:34/M

14

Brian Petersen

Midland

GA

1014

29

72

1:43:46

07:55/M

15

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

1263

28

88

1:44:58

08:01/M

16

Jean-Luc Rivera

Atlanta

GA

1100

26

93

1:45:26

08:03/M

17

Nicholas Logan

Atlanta

GA

767

28

95

1:45:39

08:04/M

18

Gustavo Rey

Duluth

GA

1088

29

101

1:46:27

08:08/M

19

Alec Wakeley

Milton

GA

1390

26

111

1:47:33

08:13/M

20

Matthew Liber

Atlanta

GA

756

29

116

1:48:12

08:16/M

21

Nick Ziech

Atlanta

GA

1502

28

117

1:48:14

08:16/M

22

Daniel Moates

Atlanta

GA

896

29

119

1:48:36

08:17/M

23

Joost Jansen

Atlanta

GA

633

25

138

1:49:31

08:22/M

24

Josh Buck

Atlanta

GA

202

29

148

1:50:11

08:25/M

25

Tim Hardeman

Roswell

GA

523

29

150

1:50:35

08:26/M

26

Ben Waldron

Marietta

GA

1391

28

168

1:51:46

08:32/M

27

Christopher Wiley

Morrow

GA

1447

29

195

1:53:49

08:41/M

28

Tony Burleson

Midlothian

IL

206

26

200

1:54:28

08:44/M

29

Hoke Ward

Atlanta

GA

1408

26

206

1:54:42

08:45/M

30

Daniel Guzman

Villa Rica

GA

512

25

210

1:55:02

08:47/M

31

Liu Qiang Lin

Atlanta

GA

759

26

213

1:55:19

08:48/M

32

Pratik Patel

Atlanta

GA

996

26

214

1:55:22

08:48/M

33

Edgar Martínez

Villa Rica

GA

817

29

215

1:55:24

08:49/M

34

Santiago Gutierrez

Atlanta

GA

511

26

218

1:55:50

08:51/M

35

Shu Doi

Atlanta

GA

356

27

228

1:56:27

08:53/M

36

David Skrzypiec

1572

27

235

1:57:06

08:56/M

37

Ryan Perry

Buffalo

NY

1533

27

252

1:58:01

09:01/M

38

Jaehyun Um

Duluth

GA

1355

28

271

1:59:03

09:05/M

39

Ethan Rumbarger

Evans

GA

1125

29

287

1:59:44

09:08/M

40

Fernando Hernandez

Duluth

GA

560

26

293

2:00:10

09:10/M

41

Cameron Baker

Roanoke

VA

74

28

300

2:00:35

09:12/M

42

Adrian Ramirez

Loganville

GA

1069

25

315

2:01:38

09:17/M

43

Hugh Duling

Marietta

GA

371

25

339

2:02:47

09:22/M

44

Patrick Marsden

Atlanta

GA

815

25

340

2:02:52

09:23/M

45

David Albert

Cincinnati

OH

39

28

347

2:03:37

09:26/M

46

Dwayne Walter

Atlanta

GA

1403

29

349

2:03:43

09:27/M

47

Tom Nugen

Atlanta

GA

956

25

379

2:05:31

09:35/M

48

Luis Mireles

Kennesaw

GA

890

26

382

2:05:34

09:35/M

49

Michael Green

Atlanta

GA

492

25

384

2:05:40

09:36/M

50

Ethan Ryan

Americus

GA

1131

28

385

2:05:43

09:36/M

51

Carlton Clack

Atlanta

GA

257

25

400

2:06:13

09:38/M

52

Michael Leithead

Atlanta

GA

747

26

411

2:06:48

09:41/M

53

Francisco Guerrero

Kennesaw

GA

504

27

412

2:06:54

09:41/M

54

Ryan Semendinger

Marietta

GA

1178

25

415

2:07:20

09:43/M

55

Patrick Covington

Atlanta

GA

300

28

417

2:07:32

09:44/M

56

Case Brittain

Kingwood

TX

183

25

423

2:07:36

09:44/M

57

Charles NeSmith

Atlanta

GA

936

29

442

2:08:31

09:49/M

58

Noelan Schafer

Buford

GA

1159

29

482

2:10:59

10:00/M

59

Justin Minick

Mableton

GA

886

26

494

2:11:33

10:03/M

60

Arlon Harper

Atlanta

GA

529

26

546

2:14:34

10:16/M

61

Sylvester Scere

Columbus

GA

1156

29

568

2:15:53

10:22/M

62

Phong Truong

Smyrna

GA

1341

28

578

2:16:17

10:24/M

63

Benjamin Cervantes

Gainesville

GA

233

26

580

2:16:25

10:25/M

64

John De Block

Atlanta

GA

329

29

612

2:18:28

10:34/M

65

Bradley Roberts

Decatur

GA

1101

29

628

2:19:08

10:37/M

66

Rj Jalaparthi

Cumming

GA

630

28

633

2:19:33

10:39/M

67

Enrique Baker

Atlanta

GA

75

27

658

2:20:55

10:45/M

68

Paul Salazar

Atlanta

GA

1139

29

660

2:21:11

10:47/M

69

Charley Irons

Atlanta

GA

617

27

669

2:22:09

10:51/M

70

John Overton

Atlanta

GA

974

29

681

2:22:51

10:54/M

71

Will Broen

Atlanta

GA

186

28

692

2:23:21

10:57/M

72

Lloyd Aitken

1584

26

717

2:25:30

11:06/M

73

Peter Nelson

Pittsburgh

PA

1530

26

719

2:25:40

11:07/M

74

Allen Sanyi

Houston

TX

1149

28

760

2:28:01

11:18/M

75

Daniel Mendoza

Irving

TX

870

25

764

2:28:14

11:19/M

76

Jacob Hewell

Stone Mountain

GA

565

27

765

2:28:20

11:19/M

77

Matthew Anderson

Atlanta

GA

52

26

771

2:28:40

11:21/M

78

Jimmy Shea

Atlanta

GA

1189

25

794

2:29:30

11:25/M

79

Albert Thompson

Atlanta

GA

1316

26

813

2:31:40

11:35/M

80

Paul Tassone

Madison

AL

1289

26

850

2:35:30

11:52/M

81

Matt Ryan

Atlanta

GA

1132

26

872

2:36:50

11:58/M

82

Michael Waite

Charlotte

NC

1389

27

885

2:38:20

12:05/M

83

Jad Baaklini

Peachtree City

GA

68

25

918

2:41:41

12:21/M

84

Troy Baughman

Atlanta

GA

104

29

928

2:42:20

12:24/M

85

Justin Wedding

Louisville

KY

1421

28

930

2:42:21

12:24/M

86

Mitchell Master

Augusta

GA

824

26

942

2:43:38

12:29/M

87

Josh Stroud

Dahlonega

GA

1618

27

944

2:43:47

12:30/M

88

Brandon Lenz

Atlanta

GA

751

27

963

2:45:42

12:39/M

89

DeAngelo Price

Rockville

MD

1054

28

997

2:49:59

12:59/M

90

Tyler Stinespring

Chamblee

GA

1262

26

1026

2:54:02

13:17/M

91

Paul Nguyen

Norcross

GA

941

26

1036

2:55:24

13:23/M

92

Kevin Davenport

Atlanta

GA

320

26

1037

2:55:32

13:24/M

93

Eric Rose

Atlanta

GA

1113

29

1050

2:56:56

13:30/M

94

Jeff Valenzuela

Mountainside

NJ

1357

26

1071

2:59:33

13:42/M

95

Alejandro Medina

Fort Wayne

IN

864

26

1082

3:00:49

13:48/M

96

Dillin McGhee

Grovetown

GA

853

27

1110

3:06:54

14:16/M

97

John Tipton

Tuscaloosa

AL

1328

27

1118

3:08:01

14:21/M

98

Eric Foley

Mableton

GA

438

29

1164

3:18:02

15:07/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Samuel King

Lilburn

GA

689

32

33

1:36:52

07:24/M

2

Jonathan Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1524

31

39

1:37:25

07:26/M

3

Grant Sadowski

Decatur

GA

1136

30

40

1:37:28

07:26/M

4

Tarek Germanos

Beirut

471

34

44

1:37:43

07:28/M

5

Scott White

Greenwood

SC

1439

34

47

1:38:47

07:32/M

6

Brendan Gillins

Atlanta

GA

477

30

49

1:39:09

07:34/M

7

Jordan Moon

Atlanta

GA

1528

31

80

1:44:32

07:59/M

8

Robert Barnhorn

Kennesaw

GA

96

34

85

1:44:53

08:00/M

9

Wade Coleman

Brookhaven

GA

282

33

89

1:44:59

08:01/M

10

Yasin Civelek

Decatur

GA

256

30

97

1:46:00

08:05/M

11

Sean Bates

Kennesaw

GA

102

34

98

1:46:04

08:06/M

12

Evan Kay

Atlanta

GA

671

30

102

1:46:28

08:08/M

13

Lawson Williams

Atlanta

GA

1459

34

103

1:46:32

08:08/M

14

Jonathan Ledford

Valley

AL

739

32

123

1:48:48

08:18/M

15

William Farrell

Atlanta

GA

418

30

124

1:48:50

08:18/M

16

William Linthicum

Athens

GA

762

32

128

1:49:06

08:20/M

17

Aj Paug

Atlanta

GA

1001

31

129

1:49:11

08:20/M

18

Matt Reynolds

Greenwood

SC

1090

34

132

1:49:19

08:21/M

19

Marco Barragan

Grovetown

GA

98

32

139

1:49:32

08:22/M

20

Michael Buckley

Atlanta

GA

203

31

140

1:49:33

08:22/M

21

Parker Shirah

Cumming

GA

1199

33

141

1:49:38

08:22/M

22

Jonathan Gustavson

Atlanta

GA

510

32

144

1:49:50

08:23/M

23

Nicholas Kimmel

Atlanta

GA

685

34

149

1:50:18

08:25/M

24

Ben Rothstein

Atlanta

GA

1118

34

152

1:50:38

08:27/M

25

Adam Williams

Navarre

FL

1450

34

157

1:50:59

08:28/M

26

Patrick Marshburn

Decatur

GA

816

33

163

1:51:30

08:31/M

27

Dorian Gibson

Miami

FL

474

34

177

1:52:32

08:35/M

28

Jonathan Tafur

Villa Rica

GA

1285

31

184

1:52:57

08:37/M

29

Isaiah Figaro

Brooklyn

NY

426

34

191

1:53:29

08:40/M

30

Brian Wile

Smyrna

GA

1446

32

198

1:54:04

08:42/M

31

Colin Kershey

Douglasville

GA

680

31

199

1:54:12

08:43/M

32

Jason Porter

Pickerington

OH

1036

33

204

1:54:34

08:45/M

33

Mohamad Abou Chalbak

Beirut

22

34

240

1:57:34

08:58/M

34

Michael Vince

Atlanta

GA

1377

30

242

1:57:45

08:59/M

35

Dave Alvarez

Peachtree City

GA

45

32

243

1:57:46

08:59/M

36

Nick Brouillette

Smyrna

GA

188

31

245

1:57:47

08:59/M

37

Carlos Alvarez

Norcross

GA

44

33

250

1:57:57

09:00/M

38

Vy Do

Stone Mountain

GA

354

31

253

1:58:02

09:01/M

39

Jason Toney

Atlanta

GA

1331

31

259

1:58:23

09:02/M

40

Royne Chaves Gomez

Miami

FL

244

31

291

1:59:57

09:09/M

41

Blake Williams

Atlanta

GA

1453

32

320

2:01:58

09:19/M

42

Travis Holland

Fortson

GA

584

31

324

2:02:10

09:20/M

43

Willliam Panter

West Palm Beach

FL

989

34

336

2:02:43

09:22/M

44

Jason Robinson

Fayetteville

GA

1105

32

361

2:04:25

09:30/M

45

Mark Felder

Atlanta

GA

421

34

372

2:05:11

09:33/M

46

Joshua DeGrace

Tallahassee

FL

333

30

378

2:05:30

09:35/M

47

Brandon Botkin

Smyrna

GA

164

32

428

2:07:52

09:46/M

48

John Hightower

Atlanta

GA

571

31

429

2:07:59

09:46/M

49

John Ragan

Columbus

GA

1066

30

435

2:08:15

09:47/M

50

Daniel Hesketh

Smyrna

GA

564

30

455

2:09:14

09:52/M

51

Charlie Elmore

Lilburn

GA

398

32

459

2:09:34

09:53/M

52

Dinesh Ponnekanti

Atlanta

GA

1033

32

513

2:12:42

10:08/M

53

David Burgos

Atlanta

GA

204

32

519

2:12:59

10:09/M

54

Caleb Spicer

Norcross

GA

1243

33

523

2:13:16

10:10/M

55

Ty Oats

Gibsonton

FL

959

34

527

2:13:27

10:11/M

56

Deddy Sims

1571

30

539

2:14:12

10:15/M

57

Timothy Senior

Atlanta

GA

1180

31

544

2:14:29

10:16/M

58

Raghavan Chandran

Atlanta

GA

239

34

550

2:14:47

10:17/M

59

Matthew Ruff

Roswell

GA

1122

30

587

2:17:01

10:28/M

60

Hal Waters

Fort Benning

GA

1413

31

649

2:20:35

10:44/M

61

Prem Patel

Atlanta

GA

997

34

720

2:25:40

11:07/M

62

Nicholas Kyles

Smyrna

GA

716

32

737

2:26:20

11:10/M

63

Ryan Harris

Shelbyville

KY

536

34

743

2:26:37

11:12/M

64

Hector Severeyn

Duluth

GA

1182

34

783

2:29:10

11:23/M

65

Sebastian Cabrera

Kenner

LA

214

30

798

2:29:39

11:25/M

66

Bill Turbitt

Hoover

AL

1348

31

836

2:34:11

11:46/M

67

Rodney Murray

Marietta

GA

922

33

839

2:34:18

11:47/M

68

Melvin Watson

Perry

GA

1417

33

844

2:35:01

11:50/M

69

Dexter Bond

Atlanta

GA

158

33

847

2:35:23

11:52/M

70

Jeffrey Bearden

Atlanta

GA

113

30

848

2:35:24

11:52/M

71

Daniel Cabrera

Augusta

GA

212

31

854

2:35:41

11:53/M

72

Hazen Stevens

Lawrenceville

GA

1539

34

954

2:44:52

12:35/M

73

Steve Jadczak

Atlanta

GA

628

30

967

2:46:02

12:40/M

74

Zachary Timpe

Clarkston

GA

1326

32

974

2:47:13

12:46/M

75

Casey Nicodemus

Atlanta

GA

947

31

983

2:48:14

12:51/M

76

Jonathan Gordon

Atlanta

GA

486

33

985

2:48:30

12:52/M

77

Ali Ciblak

Atlanta

GA

253

33

1003

2:50:36

13:01/M

78

Dan Scheffler

North Palm Beach

FL

1163

30

1014

2:51:50

13:07/M

79

Matthew Evers

Sidney

OH

412

33

1032

2:54:33

13:19/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Gerber

Atlanta

GA

1518

39

7

1:28:45

06:46/M

2

William Kelley

Marietta

GA

676

36

21

1:34:51

07:14/M

3

Scott Porter

Peachtree City

GA

1039

38

26

1:35:48

07:19/M

4

Timothy Ewing

Decatur

GA

414

39

34

1:36:55

07:24/M

5

Brandon Holcomb

Marietta

GA

582

35

45

1:38:26

07:31/M

6

Jake Diehl

Woodstock

GA

348

38

54

1:40:25

07:40/M

7

Kyle Raffensperger

Suwanee

GA

1065

36

57

1:40:55

07:42/M

8

Craig Woods

Chicago

IL

1477

37

59

1:41:31

07:45/M

9

Scott Wredling

Columbus

GA

1483

35

60

1:41:44

07:46/M

10

Andrew Conklin

New Hope

PA

291

35

62

1:41:55

07:47/M

11

Joshua Peppas

1580

38

68

1:43:37

07:55/M

12

Scott Walker

Sharpsburg

GA

1397

38

78

1:44:30

07:59/M

13

Cesar Vivas

Duluth

GA

1380

39

84

1:44:53

08:00/M

14

Daniel Seo

Duluth

GA

1181

37

86

1:44:54

08:00/M

15

Massimo P. Pascalli

Newberry

FL

991

37

87

1:44:56

08:01/M

16

Chris Brasher

Atlanta

GA

175

38

118

1:48:20

08:16/M

17

Matt Seitz

Atlanta

GA

1176

35

127

1:49:03

08:19/M

18

Stephen Schaumann

Atlanta

GA

1161

36

143

1:49:49

08:23/M

19

Victor Stevens

Mobile

AL

1257

36

153

1:50:43

08:27/M

20

John Wise

Atlanta

GA

1473

39

166

1:51:37

08:31/M

21

Luca Di Camillo

Decatur

GA

345

35

167

1:51:41

08:32/M

22

Martin Petot

Marietta

GA

1015

37

169

1:51:52

08:32/M

23

Michael Milazzo

Lawrenceville

GA

877

35

182

1:52:48

08:37/M

24

Jeremi Mullins

Little Rock

AR

918

38

189

1:53:25

08:39/M

25

Sam Harvey

Kennesaw

GA

540

36

194

1:53:46

08:41/M

26

Craig Fussell

Dublin

GA

452

38

196

1:53:53

08:42/M

27

Gibson Sprott

Sumter

SC

1247

37

230

1:56:46

08:55/M

28

David Johnson

Wesley Chapel

FL

641

36

232

1:56:48

08:55/M

29

Lin Liu

Atlanta

GA

765

36

246

1:57:50

09:00/M

30

Andrew Aguirre

Tulsa

OK

33

38

249

1:57:56

09:00/M

31

Alexander Kotula

Lilburn

GA

706

35

254

1:58:04

09:01/M

32

Juan Arango Agudelo

Mableton

GA

56

39

268

1:58:53

09:05/M

33

Jason Boileau

North Augusta

SC

154

39

276

1:59:14

09:06/M

34

John Rogers

Duluth

GA

1109

39

309

2:01:21

09:16/M

35

Marcus Warren

Fort Mill

SC

1411

35

311

2:01:22

09:16/M

36

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

1364

38

319

2:01:56

09:18/M

37

Phillip Cherry Jr

Louisville

KY

245

39

331

2:02:24

09:21/M

38

Michael O'Neal

Macon

GA

966

38

360

2:04:24

09:30/M

39

Jonathan Duncan

Atlanta

GA

373

35

367

2:04:57

09:32/M

40

James Tenney

Columbia

SC

1301

36

375

2:05:17

09:34/M

41

Christopher Merrion

Marietta

GA

871

35

377

2:05:21

09:34/M

42

Lee Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1470

39

390

2:05:46

09:36/M

43

Chad Troline

Atlanta

GA

1339

37

397

2:06:08

09:38/M

44

Jeremy Brown

Atlanta

GA

190

38

398

2:06:09

09:38/M

45

Michael Rogan

Atlanta

GA

1108

37

409

2:06:33

09:40/M

46

Frank Varano

Atlanta

GA

1363

38

430

2:08:01

09:46/M

47

Kazuto Tamura

Peachtree City

GA

1286

39

434

2:08:15

09:47/M

48

Alexander Branch

Atlanta

GA

171

38

436

2:08:15

09:47/M

49

Martin Vivies

Atlanta

GA

1381

36

437

2:08:18

09:48/M

50

Russell Ballard

Atlanta

GA

84

37

474

2:10:35

09:58/M

51

Ernst Ducasse

Norcross

GA

369

36

479

2:10:57

10:00/M

52

Will Abara

Atlanta

GA

21

35

481

2:10:58

10:00/M

53

David Roth

Kennesaw

GA

1117

37

484

2:11:08

10:01/M

54

Erick Sheoships

Fort Benning

GA

1193

37

496

2:11:51

10:04/M

55

Thomas MacAlpine

Lithia Springs

GA

790

39

502

2:12:10

10:05/M

56

Christopher Russell

Grovetown

GA

1127

36

512

2:12:42

10:08/M

57

Juan Osejo

Atlanta

GA

973

37

579

2:16:20

10:24/M

58

Nick Olson

Woodstock

GA

965

39

586

2:16:55

10:27/M

59

Mark Sanders

1566

35

610

2:18:17

10:33/M

60

Jonathan Sims

Hoschton

GA

1587

39

630

2:19:15

10:38/M

61

Brian Stephenson

WoodstockW

GA

1256

38

641

2:19:49

10:40/M

62

Matthew Rusk

Peachtree City

GA

1126

35

654

2:20:42

10:44/M

63

John Thimote

Snellville

GA

1306

35

655

2:20:47

10:45/M

64

McPherson White

Brookhaven

GA

1438

39

663

2:21:30

10:48/M

65

Jac Camp

Clarkston

GA

216

38

671

2:22:13

10:51/M

66

Henry Lawrence

Warner Robins

GA

733

39

675

2:22:21

10:52/M

67

George Musungu

Smyrna

GA

923

37

680

2:22:46

10:54/M

68

Daniel Nelson

Duluth

GA

934

39

705

2:24:17

11:01/M

69

Ogbonna Ogbu

Atlanta

GA

960

39

724

2:25:46

11:08/M

70

Robbie Besana

Duluth

GA

132

35

729

2:25:51

11:08/M

71

Benjamin Longenecker

Atlanta

GA

773

39

736

2:26:19

11:10/M

72

Shivinder Singh

Atlanta

GA

1211

38

769

2:28:29

11:20/M

73

Roger Cole

Grovetown

GA

278

35

770

2:28:37

11:21/M

74

Anthony Custodio

San Francisco

CA

310

39

777

2:29:01

11:23/M

75

Jordan Magness

Rome

GA

800

37

800

2:29:42

11:26/M

76

Matt Bemister

Roswell

GA

123

36

803

2:30:03

11:27/M

77

Cole Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1321

35

826

2:32:55

11:40/M

78

Adam Smith

Marietta

GA

1217

35

827

2:32:57

11:41/M

79

Santiago Hampton

Atlanta

GA

519

35

842

2:34:59

11:50/M

80

David Staniforth

Atlanta

GA

1251

36

868

2:36:41

11:58/M

81

Jeff Baxter

Jackson

GA

109

38

888

2:38:25

12:06/M

82

Ernest Hatfield

Decatur

GA

543

38

904

2:40:15

12:14/M

83

Nathan Mai-Lombardo

Atlanta

GA

802

37

905

2:40:28

12:15/M

84

Justin Jeffery

Athens

GA

636

39

915

2:41:22

12:19/M

85

Jesus Gonzales Fernandez

1573

38

932

2:42:37

12:25/M

86

Hung Mak

Brooklyn

NY

803

38

950

2:44:26

12:33/M

87

David Yang

Canton

GA

1491

38

960

2:45:22

12:37/M

88

Douglas Harmon

Buford

GA

527

38

994

2:49:42

12:57/M

89

Reginald Jackson

Atlanta

GA

626

35

995

2:49:43

12:57/M

90

Cherner Orelhomme

Norcross

GA

967

37

1011

2:51:32

13:06/M

91

Mack Renard

Orlando

FL

1087

35

1013

2:51:35

13:06/M

92

John Headen

Warner Robins

GA

547

37

1058

2:58:00

13:35/M

93

Timothy Mathews

Dacula

GA

830

38

1106

3:06:42

14:15/M

94

Sean Starnes

Tallahassee

FL

1253

36

1160

3:17:01

15:02/M

95

Jeremy Hysell

1576

37

1163

3:18:02

15:07/M

96

Aaron Tucker

Jacksonville

FL

1343

37

1186

3:28:02

15:53/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ankit Patel

Suwanee

GA

994

40

13

1:32:31

07:04/M

2

Carlos Gonzales

1562

43

14

1:33:11

07:07/M

3

Keith Adams

Atlanta

GA

28

43

25

1:35:43

07:18/M

4

Norman Sekulla

Kempten

BY

1177

41

42

1:37:36

07:27/M

5

Layth Elhassani

Washington

DC

392

44

43

1:37:37

07:27/M

6

Israel Sandoval

Macon

GA

1148

42

52

1:39:59

07:38/M

7

Jeremy Peacock

Athens

GA

1003

42

55

1:40:27

07:40/M

8

Thomas Bosch

Atlanta

GA

162

44

56

1:40:49

07:42/M

9

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

1076

42

58

1:41:11

07:43/M

10

Gajendra Pandey

Atlanta

GA

986

41

71

1:43:45

07:55/M

11

Bart Krajewski

Dallas

GA

708

42

77

1:44:27

07:58/M

12

Michael Aird

Carnoustie

ANS

36

41

79

1:44:31

07:59/M

13

Carsten Sievers

Atlanta

GA

1206

41

104

1:46:36

08:08/M

14

Orlando Baez

Villa Rica

GA

69

43

108

1:47:10

08:11/M

15

Terralance Thurman

Bessemer

AL

1323

42

109

1:47:29

08:12/M

16

Kyle Brunson

Marietta

GA

198

43

113

1:47:42

08:13/M

17

David Belle Isle

Alpharetta

GA

122

44

126

1:48:59

08:19/M

18

Anoop Pant

Frankfort

KY

988

41

136

1:49:29

08:21/M

19

Don Bridgers

Montgomery

AL

177

43

147

1:50:09

08:25/M

20

Patrick Allen

Charlotte

NC

42

40

165

1:51:36

08:31/M

21

Gregory Tillis

Columbus

GA

1325

42

188

1:53:14

08:39/M

22

Erick Holmes

Macon

GA

586

42

197

1:54:00

08:42/M

23

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

903

44

202

1:54:31

08:45/M

24

Ryan Woolley

Decatur

GA

1480

42

212

1:55:15

08:48/M

25

Thomas Chambless

Mableton

GA

236

40

223

1:56:10

08:52/M

26

Craig Myers

Ponte Vedra

FL

924

42

224

1:56:14

08:52/M

27

Gang Wang

Cumming

GA

1405

43

229

1:56:39

08:54/M

28

Richard Wang

Atlanta

GA

1406

43

241

1:57:40

08:59/M

29

Jay Elliott

Griffin

GA

396

42

272

1:59:05

09:05/M

30

Eric Hornick

Dublin

GA

592

42

312

2:01:22

09:16/M

31

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

115

41

313

2:01:25

09:16/M

32

Raghupathy Sivakumar

Alpharetta

GA

1214

43

348

2:03:40

09:26/M

33

Kyle Kramb

Atlanta

GA

1525

44

363

2:04:31

09:30/M

34

Elbert Schmitt

Suwanee

GA

1165

44

376

2:05:18

09:34/M

35

Sebastian Djupsjöbacka

Helsingfors

353

42

380

2:05:33

09:35/M

36

Brett Miller

Atlanta

GA

880

40

420

2:07:35

09:44/M

37

Mark Lecraw

Suwanee

GA

738

40

422

2:07:36

09:44/M

38

Halef Gunawan

Atlanta

GA

509

40

441

2:08:26

09:48/M

39

James Green

Norcross

GA

491

44

464

2:10:07

09:56/M

40

J Grant Magness

Rome

GA

799

44

477

2:10:50

09:59/M

41

David Schardien

Loganville

GA

1160

42

480

2:10:57

10:00/M

42

Matthew Eldridge

Jefferson

GA

391

41

489

2:11:20

10:02/M

43

Jacob Harmon

Villa Rica

GA

528

40

525

2:13:19

10:11/M

44

Clint King

Kennesaw

GA

687

40

534

2:13:50

10:13/M

45

Pranav Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

715

41

536

2:14:05

10:14/M

46

Andrew Nerney

Atlanta

GA

935

43

541

2:14:14

10:15/M

47

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1374

41

545

2:14:33

10:16/M

48

Marco Chiesa

1589

44

567

2:15:51

10:22/M

49

German Soto

Lawrenceville

GA

1238

42

575

2:16:05

10:23/M

50

Ben Davis

Atlanta

GA

322

41

582

2:16:36

10:26/M

51

Sekou Charles

Nashville

TN

241

44

597

2:17:28

10:30/M

52

Josh Gerson

Roswell

GA

472

41

614

2:18:35

10:35/M

53

Christopher Flowers

Douglasville

GA

437

43

640

2:19:45

10:40/M

54

Daniel Murray

Byron

GA

921

42

646

2:20:24

10:43/M

55

Thomas Helfrich

Atlanta

GA

553

43

662

2:21:15

10:47/M

56

Vish Gajulapalle

Cumming

GA

455

43

672

2:22:19

10:52/M

57

Ahmed Knight

Mableton

GA

698

41

676

2:22:24

10:52/M

58

Adam Hanley

Canton

GA

521

40

677

2:22:29

10:53/M

59

Steven Lanier

Atlanta

GA

728

43

704

2:24:16

11:01/M

60

Mark Medina

New Orleans

LA

865

44

710

2:24:51

11:03/M

61

Jefferson Walker

Atlanta

GA

1395

42

744

2:26:42

11:12/M

62

Nate Cichon

Atlanta

GA

255

40

784

2:29:11

11:23/M

63

Jason Dale

Atlanta

GA

314

42

863

2:36:30

11:57/M

64

Mory Keita

Cumming

GA

673

40

878

2:37:11

12:00/M

65

Annamalai Ramanathan

Augusta

GA

1068

44

894

2:39:22

12:10/M

66

Venkataramani Krishnan

Cumming

GA

712

44

896

2:39:28

12:10/M

67

Zackory Kirk

Decatur

GA

695

40

902

2:40:04

12:13/M

68

William Boatin

Stone Mountain

GA

153

42

910

2:41:01

12:17/M

69

Summit Sampat

Atlanta

GA

1144

41

921

2:41:57

12:22/M

70

Erik Bradford

Stone Mountain

GA

168

41

961

2:45:27

12:38/M

71

Jeff Harper

Kennesaw

GA

530

43

970

2:46:49

12:44/M

72

Gwenael Delaine

Peachtree Corners

GA

334

43

989

2:49:07

12:55/M

73

Jason Thayer

Suwanee

GA

1305

43

999

2:50:11

12:59/M

74

Chad Hutcheson

Lyons

GA

613

44

1024

2:53:23

13:14/M

75

John Baggott-McLemore

Chattanooga

TN

70

40

1094

3:03:46

14:02/M

76

Brian Smalls

Mableton

GA

1215

42

1121

3:08:21

14:23/M

77

Jack Lumanog

Atlanta

GA

782

43

1166

3:19:25

15:13/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jay Dantone

Fayetteville

GA

317

47

11

1:31:52

07:01/M

2

David Elrod

Alpharetta

GA

399

48

18

1:34:27

07:13/M

3

Rob LeBel

Atlanta

GA

736

46

73

1:43:47

07:55/M

4

Robert Barfield

Acworth

GA

94

49

74

1:43:49

07:55/M

5

Shane Johnson

Peachtree Corners

GA

649

48

76

1:44:19

07:58/M

6

Efrain Becerra

Panama

116

45

130

1:49:17

08:21/M

7

Jeffrey Rosenberg

Atlanta

GA

1114

48

137

1:49:31

08:22/M

8

Chris Duncan

Cumming

GA

372

49

159

1:51:18

08:30/M

9

Jorge Fabregas

Roswell

GA

416

45

174

1:52:02

08:33/M

10

Joseph Derbes

Atlanta

GA

342

46

176

1:52:24

08:35/M

11

Kenneth Jones

Alpharetta

GA

661

49

190

1:53:26

08:40/M

12

Christopher Boyer

Columbus

GA

167

48

217

1:55:47

08:50/M

13

Andre Clarke

Tucker

GA

261

49

233

1:56:56

08:56/M

14

Bill Nichols

Atlanta

GA

944

48

239

1:57:31

08:58/M

15

Tamas Racz

Marietta

GA

1064

45

266

1:58:37

09:03/M

16

Pierpaolo Pizzoferrato

Milan

1026

45

288

1:59:49

09:09/M

17

Brant Suddath

Smyrna

GA

1273

49

289

1:59:49

09:09/M

18

Jason Weiger

Raleigh

NC

1423

45

332

2:02:37

09:22/M

19

Scott Miller

Atlanta

GA

884

45

345

2:03:30

09:26/M

20

Mark Rollins

Helen

GA

1110

47

351

2:03:47

09:27/M

21

Terry Pettus

Dalton

GA

1017

49

354

2:04:03

09:28/M

22

Dedric Jackson

Marietta

GA

622

45

357

2:04:14

09:29/M

23

Avinash Kelley

Chesapeake

VA

674

47

365

2:04:36

09:31/M

24

Patrick Healy

Stockbridge

GA

548

48

388

2:05:45

09:36/M

25

Brian Mount

Eastaboga

AL

915

45

391

2:05:49

09:36/M

26

Sulu Jaffer

Decatur

GA

629

48

395

2:06:03

09:37/M

27

Chris Lovato

Kennesaw

GA

777

49

416

2:07:23

09:43/M

28

Hobbie Eckes

Cumming

GA

384

45

421

2:07:36

09:44/M

29

Thomas Gatliff

Atlanta

GA

468

45

426

2:07:49

09:45/M

30

Eric Garrard

Ringgold

GA

466

46

433

2:08:10

09:47/M

31

Jim Minnick

Marietta

GA

888

49

445

2:08:42

09:49/M

32

Richard Clincy

Atlanta

GA

270

48

449

2:09:08

09:51/M

33

Rich Wright

Lilburn

GA

1485

46

456

2:09:17

09:52/M

34

Gary Schafer

Atlanta

GA

1158

46

463

2:10:02

09:56/M

35

Eugene Howard

Marietta

GA

594

49

466

2:10:15

09:57/M

36

Chris Donohue

Kennesaw

GA

360

45

467

2:10:16

09:57/M

37

Aaron McCarley

Alpharetta

GA

837

48

478

2:10:55

10:00/M

38

Tom Cappello

Atlanta

GA

221

46

493

2:11:30

10:02/M

39

Francesco Alatorre

1570

49

505

2:12:16

10:06/M

40

Frederick Taylor

Riverdale

GA

1295

47

526

2:13:23

10:11/M

41

James Carr

Charlotte

NC

225

49

528

2:13:36

10:12/M

42

Mark Horne

Alpharetta

GA

591

49

552

2:14:51

10:18/M

43

Tjendera Santoso

Marietta

GA

1536

47

564

2:15:42

10:22/M

44

Matthew Zinkus

1582

45

585

2:16:54

10:27/M

45

David Richardson

Snellville

GA

1096

48

600

2:17:33

10:30/M

46

Jean-philippe Guindon

Hixson

TN

507

46

603

2:17:40

10:31/M

47

Matt Morlen

Roswell

GA

911

46

604

2:17:41

10:31/M

48

Jason Greene

Greenville

SC

494

46

608

2:18:06

10:33/M

49

Ajay Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

714

49

613

2:18:29

10:34/M

50

Haywood Bates

Conyers

GA

101

45

659

2:21:03

10:46/M

51

Raj Nadimpalli

Suwanee

GA

927

48

673

2:22:20

10:52/M

52

Vamshi Madadi

Alpharetta

GA

796

49

688

2:23:17

10:56/M

53

Lee Johnson

Suwanee

GA

644

46

696

2:23:43

10:58/M

54

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

265

47

709

2:24:50

11:03/M

55

Matt White

Atlanta

GA

1545

45

723

2:25:42

11:07/M

56

David Tate

Atlanta

GA

1290

46

728

2:25:50

11:08/M

57

Todd Wiedman

Acworth

GA

1443

49

740

2:26:24

11:11/M

58

Jesse Torres

Cumming

GA

1334

45

751

2:27:20

11:15/M

59

Dnyanesh Patkar

Alpharetta

GA

999

48

766

2:28:25

11:20/M

60

Adam Kirk

Savannah

GA

694

47

788

2:29:22

11:24/M

61

Bertrand Barenghien

Cumming

GA

92

47

799

2:29:39

11:25/M

62

Charles Beadles

Roswell

GA

112

49

824

2:32:36

11:39/M

63

Joseph Lowery

Kennesaw

GA

779

48

860

2:36:10

11:55/M

64

Ajaypal Singh

Mumbai

1209

48

866

2:36:36

11:57/M

65

Charles Taylor

Stockbridge

GA

1293

48

879

2:37:17

12:00/M

66

Harry Newsome

Conyers

GA

1574

46

893

2:39:15

12:09/M

67

Scott Baker

Atlanta

GA

82

47

899

2:39:42

12:11/M

68

Matthew Goolsby

Cumming

GA

483

48

912

2:41:10

12:18/M

69

Greg Anderson

Acworth

GA

1586

48

952

2:44:38

12:34/M

70

Calvin Walker

Lexington

KY

1394

47

958

2:45:11

12:37/M

71

Michael Crump

Hoschton

GA

307

46

965

2:45:49

12:39/M

72

Robert Smith

Fort Mitchell

AL

1230

49

979

2:47:50

12:49/M

73

Sunny Sarmiento

Livermore

CA

1150

45

1033

2:54:54

13:21/M

74

Rassan Walker

Lexington

KY

1542

45

1044

2:56:18

13:27/M

75

Andre Monroe

Snellville

GA

898

46

1054

2:57:14

13:32/M

76

David Tavakoli

Atlanta

GA

1291

46

1080

3:00:47

13:48/M

77

Paul Mitas

Woodstock

GA

891

49

1099

3:05:49

14:11/M

78

Eric Thomas

New Market

MD

1311

46

1115

3:07:32

14:19/M

79

Enrique Paguio

Livermore

CA

982

49

1127

3:09:58

14:30/M

80

Chris Reed

Daphne

AL

1078

47

1129

3:10:03

14:30/M

81

Chad Tyson

Jonesboro

GA

1353

46

1141

3:12:46

14:43/M

82

Alonzo Borja

Buford

GA

1557

49

1170

3:20:58

15:20/M

83

Matt Lush

Charleston

SC

786

45

1187

3:28:28

15:55/M

84

Elena Rivas

Charlotte

NC

1098

49

1193

3:31:33

16:09/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Whittington

Atlanta

GA

1442

52

32

1:36:51

07:24/M

2

Jorge Villarreal

Macon

GA

1376

50

94

1:45:34

08:04/M

3

Jeff Norris

Atlanta

GA

954

52

96

1:45:55

08:05/M

4

Edward Eliyah Hamner

Atlanta

GA

518

54

122

1:48:44

08:18/M

5

Jeff Johnston

Loganville

GA

657

51

134

1:49:27

08:21/M

6

Andy Bristow

Acworth

GA

182

50

145

1:49:57

08:24/M

7

Bill Nichols

Atlanta

GA

943

54

146

1:50:04

08:24/M

8

Robert Howren

Austell

GA

596

54

180

1:52:41

08:36/M

9

David Helton

Loganville

GA

554

51

226

1:56:19

08:53/M

10

Herve Muller

1560

52

248

1:57:52

09:00/M

11

Joey McGlamory

Austell

GA

855

51

261

1:58:24

09:02/M

12

Enrique Fabian

Charlotte

NC

415

50

273

1:59:10

09:06/M

13

Steven Mitchell

Fayetteville

GA

895

54

302

2:00:39

09:13/M

14

John Wooten

Atlanta

GA

1481

53

303

2:00:47

09:13/M

15

Danny Dupont

Tampa

FL

375

53

333

2:02:39

09:22/M

16

Bahaa Barsoum

Mcdonough

GA

100

53

343

2:03:18

09:25/M

17

John Harrell

Canton

GA

531

53

344

2:03:23

09:25/M

18

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

249

51

356

2:04:13

09:29/M

19

Steve Donohue

Birmingham

AL

361

53

358

2:04:15

09:29/M

20

Michael Robinson

Buckhead

GA

1106

51

368

2:04:57

09:32/M

21

Kevin Bowers

Lithia Springs

GA

165

50

373

2:05:13

09:34/M

22

Jack Maloney

Atlanta

GA

805

52

396

2:06:04

09:37/M

23

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

1431

50

427

2:07:51

09:46/M

24

Chris McCorkle

Warrenton

GA

843

51

438

2:08:18

09:48/M

25

Karl Emanuelson

Vidalia

GA

402

51

486

2:11:12

10:01/M

26

Rüdiger Lueg

Atlanta

GA

781

51

507

2:12:24

10:06/M

27

David White

Atlanta

GA

1435

51

514

2:12:45

10:08/M

28

Dave Oneill

1546

53

571

2:16:00

10:23/M

29

Reid Pearlman

Atlanta

GA

1005

53

607

2:17:57

10:32/M

30

Daniel Mendoza

Lilburn

GA

2316

54

645

2:20:20

10:43/M

31

Edward Ford

Tucker

GA

440

52

689

2:23:18

10:56/M

32

Steve Barberie

Satellite Beach

FL

90

51

700

2:24:03

11:00/M

33

Phillip Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

785

54

753

2:27:21

11:15/M

34

John Adams

Canton

GA

27

53

768

2:28:28

11:20/M

35

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

1346

51

801

2:29:50

11:26/M

36

William Hanson

Arab

AL

1520

52

823

2:32:30

11:38/M

37

Darryl Lane

Snellville

GA

724

51

841

2:34:22

11:47/M

38

Deron Fletcher

Decatur

GA

435

53

858

2:36:03

11:55/M

39

Jim Spernyak

Atlanta

GA

1242

53

887

2:38:24

12:05/M

40

Bryce Stutzman

Atlanta

GA

1271

52

891

2:38:57

12:08/M

41

Cornell McNeill

Loganville

GA

860

54

895

2:39:26

12:10/M

42

Troy Johnson

Tuscaloosa

AL

652

54

926

2:42:13

12:23/M

43

Edward Grossmann

Lawrenceville

GA

503

52

981

2:47:58

12:49/M

44

Ralph McEldowney

Dayton

OH

850

53

996

2:49:46

12:58/M

45

Emmanuel Saintfleur

Orlando

FL

1137

51

1029

2:54:23

13:19/M

46

Bruce Salvador

Augusta

GA

1141

50

1175

3:25:32

15:41/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ken Malone

1569

57

46

1:38:34

07:31/M

2

Zeferino Modesto

Sandy Springs

GA

897

58

53

1:40:15

07:39/M

3

Iain Thompson

Alpharetta

GA

1317

56

91

1:45:17

08:02/M

4

Bruno Jactel

Atlanta

GA

627

58

107

1:47:10

08:11/M

5

Per Ahroon

Strangnas

34

55

192

1:53:33

08:40/M

6

Srinivas Yalamanchili

Alpharetta

GA

1489

58

205

1:54:38

08:45/M

7

Michael Bernot

Atlanta

GA

129

57

255

1:58:10

09:01/M

8

Jim Guinn

Decatur

GA

508

56

290

1:59:52

09:09/M

9

Eric Lindsay

Atlanta

GA

760

55

304

2:00:50

09:13/M

10

Reggie Reid

Suwanee

GA

1086

57

308

2:01:13

09:15/M

11

Barry Hull

Peachtree City

GA

606

58

310

2:01:21

09:16/M

12

Gerard Smerka

Senoia

GA

1216

55

341

2:02:58

09:23/M

13

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

761

58

439

2:08:21

09:48/M

14

Ron Tolliver

Maryville

TN

1330

56

451

2:09:09

09:52/M

15

Jay Brimstin

Columbus

GA

180

59

495

2:11:34

10:03/M

16

John Irvine

Atlanta

GA

620

55

504

2:12:10

10:05/M

17

Chris Markham

Smyrna

GA

812

56

508

2:12:28

10:07/M

18

Dick Hughes

Mountain Top

PA

600

58

510

2:12:32

10:07/M

19

Bob Larkin

Alpharetta

GA

730

59

538

2:14:07

10:14/M

20

Martin Gaertner

Seale

AL

454

59

584

2:16:38

10:26/M

21

Alvaro Montoya

Fayetteville

GA

902

57

593

2:17:09

10:28/M

22

Dennis Jones

Acworth

GA

659

59

615

2:18:36

10:35/M

23

Peter Briend

Cumming

GA

178

59

618

2:18:44

10:35/M

24

Michael Frasard

Atlanta

GA

446

55

652

2:20:40

10:44/M

25

Michael Smith

Smyrna

GA

1229

59

665

2:21:38

10:49/M

26

Jessie McKinnie

Woodstock

GA

858

55

708

2:24:49

11:03/M

27

Marc Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

746

58

718

2:25:35

11:07/M

28

R Keith Tuck

Atlanta

GA

1342

57

732

2:25:57

11:08/M

29

Steve Hunnicutt

Newnan

GA

608

57

776

2:28:59

11:22/M

30

Michael Carnahan

Marietta

GA

223

57

786

2:29:15

11:24/M

31

Eddie Daniel

Atlanta

GA

316

59

810

2:31:10

11:32/M

32

Daniel Eller

Atlanta

GA

394

57

811

2:31:14

11:33/M

33

Alan Jones

Atlanta

GA

658

57

831

2:33:14

11:42/M