Hotlanta

HALF Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Sunday, June 09, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maegan Krifchin

1588

31

F

30-34

1:18:29

1:18:29

05:59/M

2

Matthew Bird

Acworth

GA

140

25

M

25-29

1:23:01

1:23:01

06:20/M

3

Marquell Gilles

Atlanta

GA

475

25

M

25-29

1:24:30

1:24:30

06:27/M

4

Bob Zuch

Shawnee

KS

1504

47

M

45-49

1:27:31

1:27:32

06:41/M

5

John Guignet

Ocoee

FL

506

27

M

25-29

1:27:47

1:27:47

06:42/M

6

Sergio Torres

Cumming

GA

1335

55

M

55-59

1:27:57

1:27:57

06:43/M

7

Michael Gerber

Atlanta

GA

1518

39

M

35-39

1:28:45

1:28:45

06:46/M

8

Keith Long

Rome

GA

771

47

M

45-49

1:29:55

1:29:56

06:52/M

9

Wesley King

Nashville

TN

691

29

M

25-29

1:30:07

1:30:09

06:53/M

10

Ryan Kelly

1579

40

M

40-44

1:30:52

1:31:45

07:00/M

11

Jay Dantone

Fayetteville

GA

317

47

M

45-49

1:31:41

1:31:52

07:01/M

12

Hailey Gollnick

Peachtree City

GA

480

22

F

20-24

1:32:14

1:32:19

07:03/M

13

Ankit Patel

Suwanee

GA

994

40

M

40-44

1:32:19

1:32:31

07:04/M

14

Carlos Gonzales

1562

43

M

40-44

1:10:20

1:33:11

07:07/M

15

Rob Olshefski

Roswell

GA

964

29

M

25-29

1:33:42

1:33:45

07:09/M

16

Ben Ibach

Atlanta

GA

614

24

M

20-24

1:33:00

1:34:12

07:11/M

17

Kenny Boone

Atlanta

GA

160

29

M

25-29

1:34:17

1:34:26

07:13/M

18

David Elrod

Alpharetta

GA

399

48

M

45-49

1:34:26

1:34:27

07:13/M

19

William Emmett

Atlanta

GA

405

25

M

25-29

1:34:38

1:34:39

07:14/M

20

Kelin Andrea Reyes Cruz

Columbus

GA

1089

33

F

30-34

1:34:47

1:34:47

07:14/M

21

William Kelley

Marietta

GA

676

36

M

35-39

1:34:49

1:34:51

07:14/M

22

Aaron Carrillos

Atlanta

GA

228

29

M

25-29

1:34:50

1:34:53

07:15/M

23

Brandon Bernius

Hinesville

GA

128

27

M

25-29

1:34:59

1:35:04

07:15/M

24

Jakob Wolf

Berlin

BE

1474

23

M

20-24

1:35:11

1:35:16

07:16/M

25

Keith Adams

Atlanta

GA

28

43

M

40-44

1:35:40

1:35:43

07:18/M

26

Scott Porter

Peachtree City

GA

1039

38

M

35-39

1:35:45

1:35:48

07:19/M

27

Eva Henck

Atlanta

GA

556

33

F

30-34

1:35:18

1:35:54

07:19/M

28

Jamie Gaston

Cumming

GA

467

27

M

25-29

1:35:53

1:36:08

07:20/M

29

Parker DeFreese

Sandy Springs

GA

332

23

M

20-24

1:36:19

1:36:19

07:21/M

30

Hieu Nguyen

Oakwood

GA

939

26

M

25-29

1:36:13

1:36:20

07:21/M

31

Elizabeth "Betsy" Magato

Marietta

GA

797

43

F

40-44

1:36:21

1:36:27

07:22/M

32

Andrew Whittington

Atlanta

GA

1442

52

M

50-54

1:36:39

1:36:51

07:24/M

33

Samuel King

Lilburn

GA

689

32

M

30-34

1:36:51

1:36:52

07:24/M

34

Timothy Ewing

Decatur

GA

414

39

M

35-39

1:36:35

1:36:55

07:24/M

35

Micah Hunt

Atlanta

GA

1523

29

M

25-29

1:37:01

1:37:09

07:25/M

36

Steven Dickey

Lawrenceville

GA

1516

25

M

25-29

1:36:58

1:37:14

07:25/M

37

Leah Derringer

Marietta

GA

343

32

F

30-34

1:37:13

1:37:16

07:25/M

38

Walter McCord

Birmingham

AL

842

27

M

25-29

1:37:16

1:37:20

07:26/M

39

Jonathan Johnson

Atlanta

GA

1524

31

M

30-34

1:37:17

1:37:25

07:26/M

40

Grant Sadowski

Decatur

GA

1136

30

M

30-34

1:36:54

1:37:28

07:26/M

41

Randy Ballew

Watkinsville

GA

86

65

M

65-69

1:37:30

1:37:31

07:27/M

42

Norman Sekulla

Kempten

BY

1177

41

M

40-44

1:37:30

1:37:36

07:27/M

43

Layth Elhassani

Washington

DC

392

44

M

40-44

1:37:24

1:37:37

07:27/M

44

Tarek Germanos

Beirut

471

34

M

30-34

1:37:39

1:37:43

07:28/M

45

Brandon Holcomb

Marietta

GA

582

35

M

35-39

1:38:03

1:38:26

07:31/M

46

Ken Malone

1569

57

M

55-59

1:38:30

1:38:34

07:31/M

47

Scott White

Greenwood

SC

1439

34

M

30-34

1:38:32

1:38:47

07:32/M

48

Hunter Clarke

Atlanta

GA

262

26

M

25-29

1:39:05

1:39:06

07:34/M

49

Brendan Gillins

Atlanta

GA

477

30

M

30-34

1:39:01

1:39:09

07:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Elliot LaFollette

Atlanta

GA

719

24

M

20-24

1:39:17

1:39:17

07:35/M

51

Emily Powell

Smyrna

GA

1046

40

F

40-44

1:39:26

1:39:39

07:36/M

52

Israel Sandoval

Macon

GA

1148

42

M

40-44

1:39:58

1:39:59

07:38/M

53

Zeferino Modesto

Sandy Springs

GA

897

58

M

55-59

1:40:12

1:40:15

07:39/M

54

Jake Diehl

Woodstock

GA

348

38

M

35-39

1:40:22

1:40:25

07:40/M

55

Jeremy Peacock

Athens

GA

1003

42

M

40-44

1:40:26

1:40:27

07:40/M

56

Thomas Bosch

Atlanta

GA

162

44

M

40-44

1:40:44

1:40:49

07:42/M

57

Kyle Raffensperger

Suwanee

GA

1065

36

M

35-39

1:40:52

1:40:55

07:42/M

58

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

1076

42

M

40-44

1:40:57

1:41:11

07:43/M

59

Craig Woods

Chicago

IL

1477

37

M

35-39

1:41:24

1:41:31

07:45/M

60

Scott Wredling

Columbus

GA

1483

35

M

35-39

1:40:45

1:41:44

07:46/M

61

Karen Wright

Cumming

GA

1484

33

F

30-34

1:41:35

1:41:47

07:46/M

62

Andrew Conklin

New Hope

PA

291

35

M

35-39

1:41:53

1:41:55

07:47/M

63

Angela Cheung

New Hope

PA

247

34

F

30-34

1:41:51

1:41:55

07:47/M

64

Jordan Woodson

Atlanta

GA

1478

29

F

25-29

1:42:15

1:42:27

07:49/M

65

Becki White

Decatur

GA

1434

23

F

20-24

1:43:10

1:43:13

07:53/M

66

Trey Huguley

Woodstock

GA

604

16

M

0-19

1:43:07

1:43:17

07:53/M

67

Devin Ray

1581

33

F

30-34

1:43:09

1:43:27

07:54/M

68

Joshua Peppas

1580

38

M

35-39

1:43:29

1:43:37

07:55/M

69

Laura Pankowski

Atlanta

GA

987

28

F

25-29

1:43:30

1:43:38

07:55/M

70

Jan Kraemer

Atlanta

GA

707

22

M

20-24

1:43:39

1:43:44

07:55/M

71

Gajendra Pandey

Atlanta

GA

986

41

M

40-44

1:43:45

1:43:45

07:55/M

72

Brian Petersen

Midland

GA

1014

29

M

25-29

1:42:30

1:43:46

07:55/M

73

Rob LeBel

Atlanta

GA

736

46

M

45-49

1:43:41

1:43:47

07:55/M

74

Robert Barfield

Acworth

GA

94

49

M

45-49

1:43:25

1:43:49

07:55/M

75

Aidan Rheay

Fayetteville

AR

1091

16

M

0-19

1:43:51

1:43:54

07:56/M

76

Shane Johnson

Peachtree Corners

GA

649

48

M

45-49

1:43:47

1:44:19

07:58/M

77

Bart Krajewski

Dallas

GA

708

42

M

40-44

1:44:21

1:44:27

07:58/M

78

Scott Walker

Sharpsburg

GA

1397

38

M

35-39

1:44:14

1:44:30

07:59/M

79

Michael Aird

Carnoustie

ANS

36

41

M

40-44

1:44:30

1:44:31

07:59/M

80

Jordan Moon

Atlanta

GA

1528

31

M

30-34

1:43:11

1:44:32

07:59/M

81

Elizabeth Monterusso

Hudsonville

MI

901

26

F

25-29

1:44:36

1:44:42

08:00/M

82

Devon Kijewski

136

31

F

30-34

1:44:32

1:44:43

08:00/M

83

Cam Apel

Alexander

AR

54

14

M

0-19

1:44:43

1:44:48

08:00/M

84

Cesar Vivas

Duluth

GA

1380

39

M

35-39

1:44:36

1:44:53

08:00/M

85

Robert Barnhorn

Kennesaw

GA

96

34

M

30-34

1:44:46

1:44:53

08:00/M

86

Daniel Seo

Duluth

GA

1181

37

M

35-39

1:44:50

1:44:54

08:00/M

87

Massimo P. Pascalli

Newberry

FL

991

37

M

35-39

1:44:46

1:44:56

08:01/M

88

Lucas Stocks

Dallas

GA

1263

28

M

25-29

1:44:55

1:44:58

08:01/M

89

Wade Coleman

Brookhaven

GA

282

33

M

30-34

1:44:56

1:44:59

08:01/M

90

Rhett Butler

Snellville

GA

1512

23

M

20-24

1:45:00

1:45:04

08:01/M

91

Iain Thompson

Alpharetta

GA

1317

56

M

55-59

1:44:12

1:45:17

08:02/M

92

Jenny Walker

Lexington

KY

1396

35

F

35-39

1:45:13

1:45:18

08:02/M

93

Jean-Luc Rivera

Atlanta

GA

1100

26

M

25-29

1:45:23

1:45:26

08:03/M

94

Jorge Villarreal

Macon

GA

1376

50

M

50-54

1:45:27

1:45:34

08:04/M

95

Nicholas Logan

Atlanta

GA

767

28

M

25-29

1:45:25

1:45:39

08:04/M

96

Jeff Norris

Atlanta

GA

954

52

M

50-54

1:45:37

1:45:55

08:05/M

97

Yasin Civelek

Decatur

GA

256

30

M

30-34

1:45:08

1:46:00

08:05/M

98

Sean Bates

Kennesaw

GA

102

34

M

30-34

1:44:32

1:46:04

08:06/M

99

Kate Seitz

Atlanta

GA

1175

32

F

30-34

1:46:07

1:46:08

08:06/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Jaime Raymond

Atlanta

GA

1074

40

F

40-44

1:46:09

1:46:15

08:07/M

101

Gustavo Rey

Duluth

GA

1088

29

M

25-29

1:46:21

1:46:27

08:08/M

102

Evan Kay

Atlanta

GA

671

30

M

30-34

1:46:05

1:46:28

08:08/M

103

Lawson Williams

Atlanta

GA

1459

34

M

30-34

1:46:15

1:46:32

08:08/M

104

Carsten Sievers

Atlanta

GA

1206

41

M

40-44

1:46:18

1:46:36

08:08/M

105

Timothy Switzer

Gulfport

MS

1280

24

M

20-24

1:46:29

1:46:36

08:08/M

106

Ivy Aleshire

Charleston

WV

1506

23

F

20-24

1:46:55

1:47:01

08:10/M

107

Bruno Jactel

Atlanta

GA

627

58

M

55-59

1:46:53

1:47:10

08:11/M

108

Orlando Baez

Villa Rica

GA

69

43

M

40-44

1:46:59

1:47:10

08:11/M

109

Terralance Thurman

Bessemer

AL

1323

42

M

40-44

1:47:24

1:47:29

08:12/M

110

Patrick O’Hara

Atlanta

GA

958

24

M

20-24

1:46:14

1:47:32

08:13/M

111

Alec Wakeley

Milton

GA

1390

26

M

25-29

1:47:18

1:47:33

08:13/M

112

Harrison Hughes

Atlanta

GA

601

24

M

20-24

1:47:30

1:47:38

08:13/M

113

Kyle Brunson

Marietta

GA

198

43

M

40-44

1:47:19

1:47:42

08:13/M

114

Liz Miller

Atlanta

GA

882

43

F

40-44

1:47:26

1:47:45

08:14/M

115

Jaime Ortega

Acworth

GA

971

21

M

20-24

1:47:51

1:47:54

08:14/M

116

Matthew Liber

Atlanta

GA

756

29

M

25-29

1:47:21

1:48:12

08:16/M

117

Nick Ziech

Atlanta

GA

1502

28

M

25-29

1:47:18

1:48:14

08:16/M

118

Chris Brasher

Atlanta

GA

175

38

M

35-39

1:48:18

1:48:20

08:16/M

119

Daniel Moates

Atlanta

GA

896

29

M

25-29

1:47:52

1:48:36

08:17/M

120

Anna-Leigh Powell

Atlanta

GA

1044

27

F

25-29

1:47:23

1:48:40

08:18/M

121

Allison Lerer

Atlanta

GA

753

36

F

35-39

1:48:31

1:48:43

08:18/M

122

Edward Eliyah Hamner

Atlanta

GA

518

54

M

50-54

1:48:32

1:48:44

08:18/M

123

Jonathan Ledford

Valley

AL

739

32

M

30-34

1:48:19

1:48:48

08:18/M

124

William Farrell

Atlanta

GA

418

30

M

30-34

1:48:40

1:48:50

08:18/M

125

Miya Schneider

Seattle

WA

1166

28

F

25-29

1:48:37

1:48:50

08:18/M

126

David Belle Isle

Alpharetta

GA

122

44

M

40-44

1:48:50

1:48:59

08:19/M

127

Matt Seitz

Atlanta

GA

1176

35

M

35-39

1:49:01

1:49:03

08:19/M

128

William Linthicum

Athens

GA

762

32

M

30-34

1:48:49

1:49:06

08:20/M

129

Aj Paug

Atlanta

GA

1001

31

M

30-34

1:48:08

1:49:11

08:20/M

130

Efrain Becerra

Panama

116

45

M

45-49

1:49:06

1:49:17

08:21/M

131

Aryan Thakur

Cumming

GA

1303

16

M

0-19

1:48:02

1:49:19

08:21/M

132

Matt Reynolds

Greenwood

SC

1090

34

M

30-34

1:49:03

1:49:19

08:21/M

133

Amy Karch

Canton

GA

668

48

F

45-49

1:49:08

1:49:20

08:21/M

134

Jeff Johnston

Loganville

GA

657

51

M

50-54

1:49:07

1:49:27

08:21/M

135

Sarah Rosenstein

Atlanta

GA

1115

30

F

30-34

1:49:05

1:49:28

08:21/M

136

Anoop Pant

Frankfort

KY

988

41

M

40-44

1:49:15

1:49:29

08:21/M

137

Jeffrey Rosenberg

Atlanta

GA

1114

48

M

45-49

1:49:19

1:49:31

08:22/M

138

Joost Jansen

Atlanta

GA

633

25

M

25-29

1:49:13

1:49:31

08:22/M

139

Marco Barragan

Grovetown

GA

98

32

M

30-34

1:49:02

1:49:32

08:22/M

140

Michael Buckley

Atlanta

GA

203

31

M

30-34

1:49:02

1:49:33

08:22/M

141

Parker Shirah

Cumming

GA

1199

33

M

30-34

1:49:33

1:49:38

08:22/M

142

Jill Harris

Atlanta

GA

534

24

F

20-24

1:49:11

1:49:44

08:23/M

143

Stephen Schaumann

Atlanta

GA

1161

36

M

35-39

1:49:17

1:49:49

08:23/M

144

Jonathan Gustavson

Atlanta

GA

510

32

M

30-34

1:48:53

1:49:50

08:23/M

145

Andy Bristow

Acworth

GA

182

50

M

50-54

1:49:49

1:49:57

08:24/M

146

Bill Nichols

Atlanta

GA

943

54

M

50-54

1:49:54

1:50:04

08:24/M

147

Don Bridgers

Montgomery

AL

177

43

M

40-44

1:49:54

1:50:09

08:25/M

148

Josh Buck

Atlanta

GA

202

29

M

25-29

1:49:49

1:50:11

08:25/M

149

Nicholas Kimmel

Atlanta

GA

685

34

M

30-34

1:49:44

1:50:18

08:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Tim Hardeman

Roswell

GA

523

29

M

25-29

1:50:33

1:50:35

08:26/M

151

Damon Routzhan

New York

NY

1119

22

M

20-24

1:50:08

1:50:36

08:27/M

152

Ben Rothstein

Atlanta

GA

1118

34

M

30-34

1:50:17

1:50:38

08:27/M

153

Victor Stevens

Mobile

AL

1257

36

M

35-39

1:50:37

1:50:43

08:27/M

154

Fernanda Nunes

Decatur

GA

957

20

F

20-24

1:50:42

1:50:46

08:27/M

155

Megan Vogel

Woodstock

GA

1382

33

F

30-34

1:50:47

1:50:52

08:28/M

156

Alan Thomas

Florence

SC

1309

60

M

60-64

1:50:04

1:50:58

08:28/M

157

Adam Williams

Navarre

FL

1450

34

M

30-34

1:50:38

1:50:59

08:28/M

158

Geralda McQueen

Atlanta

GA

862

37

F

35-39

1:50:57

1:51:02

08:29/M

159

Chris Duncan

Cumming

GA

372

49

M

45-49

1:51:01

1:51:18

08:30/M

160

Sunny Hotard

Atlanta

GA

593

29

F

25-29

1:51:02

1:51:20

08:30/M

161

Patti Neal

1555

45

F

45-49

1:51:11

1:51:23

08:30/M

162

Kelly Sydney

Atlanta

GA

1281

42

F

40-44

1:51:15

1:51:30

08:31/M

163

Patrick Marshburn

Decatur

GA

816

33

M

30-34

1:51:11

1:51:30

08:31/M

164

Christina Mather

Smyrna

GA

829

39

F

35-39

1:51:19

1:51:32

08:31/M

165

Patrick Allen

Charlotte

NC

42

40

M

40-44

1:51:17

1:51:36

08:31/M

166

John Wise

Atlanta

GA

1473

39

M

35-39

1:36:02

1:51:37

08:31/M

167

Luca Di Camillo

Decatur

GA

345

35

M

35-39

1:51:12

1:51:41

08:32/M

168

Ben Waldron

Marietta

GA

1391

28

M

25-29

1:51:24

1:51:46

08:32/M

169

Martin Petot

Marietta

GA

1015

37

M

35-39

1:51:40

1:51:52

08:32/M

170

Jessica Barbier

Atlanta

GA

91

35

F

35-39

1:51:42

1:51:56

08:33/M

171

Keera McDonald

Sharpsburg

GA

849

19

F

0-19

1:51:39

1:51:59

08:33/M

172

Pina Porceddu

Atlanta

GA

1035

44

F

40-44

1:51:52

1:51:59

08:33/M

173

Robin McCann

Woodstock

GA

836

53

F

50-54

1:51:29

1:52:01

08:33/M

174

Jorge Fabregas

Roswell

GA

416

45

M

45-49

1:51:41

1:52:02

08:33/M

175

Angie Monterusso

Hudsonville

MI

900

53

F

50-54

1:52:09

1:52:09

08:34/M

176

Joseph Derbes

Atlanta

GA

342

46

M

45-49

1:51:14

1:52:24

08:35/M

177

Dorian Gibson

Miami

FL

474

34

M

30-34

1:52:18

1:52:32

08:35/M

178

Jordon Beasley

Atlanta

GA

114

31

F

30-34

1:52:20

1:52:33

08:35/M

179

Taryn Arbeiter

Atlanta

GA

57

29

F

25-29

1:52:02

1:52:34

08:36/M

180

Robert Howren

Austell

GA

596

54

M

50-54

1:52:41

1:52:41

08:36/M

181

Kristi Orr

Enid

OK

970

46

F

45-49

1:52:44

1:52:47

08:37/M

182

Michael Milazzo

Lawrenceville

GA

877

35

M

35-39

1:52:13

1:52:48

08:37/M

183

Kathalie Shaw

Roswell

GA

1187

39

F

35-39

1:52:08

1:52:51

08:37/M

184

Jonathan Tafur

Villa Rica

GA

1285

31

M

30-34

1:52:50

1:52:57

08:37/M

185

Logan Williamson

Alpharetta

GA

1463

24

M

20-24

1:52:54

1:53:02

08:38/M

186

Meagan Hall

Collierville

TN

514

29

F

25-29

1:52:49

1:53:05

08:38/M

187

Lauren Shank

Rome

GA

1184

32

F

30-34

1:52:54

1:53:06

08:38/M

188

Gregory Tillis

Columbus

GA

1325

42

M

40-44

1:53:14

1:53:14

08:39/M

189

Jeremi Mullins

Little Rock

AR

918

38

M

35-39

1:53:04

1:53:25

08:39/M

190

Kenneth Jones

Alpharetta

GA

661

49

M

45-49

1:53:08

1:53:26

08:40/M

191

Isaiah Figaro

Brooklyn

NY

426

34

M

30-34

1:52:13

1:53:29

08:40/M

192

Per Ahroon

Strangnas

34

55

M

55-59

1:53:33

1:53:33

08:40/M

193

Deana Griffin

Decatur

GA

497

41

F

40-44

1:53:15

1:53:34

08:40/M

194

Sam Harvey

Kennesaw

GA

540

36

M

35-39

1:53:20

1:53:46

08:41/M

195

Christopher Wiley

Morrow

GA

1447

29

M

25-29

1:52:58

1:53:49

08:41/M

196

Craig Fussell

Dublin

GA

452

38

M

35-39

1:53:25

1:53:53

08:42/M

197

Erick Holmes

Macon

GA

586

42

M

40-44

1:53:16

1:54:00

08:42/M

198

Brian Wile

Smyrna

GA

1446

32

M

30-34

1:53:09

1:54:04

08:42/M

199

Colin Kershey

Douglasville

GA

680

31

M

30-34

1:53:36

1:54:12

08:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Tony Burleson

Midlothian

IL

206

26

M

25-29

1:53:20

1:54:28

08:44/M

201

Kristine Sheppard

Kirtland

OH

1196

40

F

40-44

1:53:56

1:54:29

08:44/M

202

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

903

44

M

40-44

1:54:06

1:54:31

08:45/M

203

Ashley Westerfield

Smyrna

GA

1429

40

F

40-44

1:54:19

1:54:31

08:45/M

204

Jason Porter

Pickerington

OH

1036

33

M

30-34

1:54:16

1:54:34

08:45/M

205

Srinivas Yalamanchili

Alpharetta

GA

1489

58

M

55-59

1:54:06

1:54:38

08:45/M

206

Hoke Ward

Atlanta

GA

1408

26

M

25-29

1:54:35

1:54:42

08:45/M

207

Erica Fischer

Atlanta

GA

430

23

F

20-24

1:54:31

1:54:49

08:46/M

208

Jess Podoloff

Atlanta

GA

1029

25

F

25-29

1:54:38

1:54:50

08:46/M

209

Caralyn Leonard

Mansfield

GA

752

61

F

60-64

1:54:37

1:55:00

08:47/M

210

Daniel Guzman

Villa Rica

GA

512

25

M

25-29

1:54:57

1:55:02

08:47/M

211

Mary Vaughn

Columbus

GA

1366

28

F

25-29

1:54:28

1:55:03

08:47/M

212

Ryan Woolley

Decatur

GA

1480

42

M

40-44

1:55:03

1:55:15

08:48/M

213

Liu Qiang Lin

Atlanta

GA

759

26

M

25-29

1:55:12

1:55:19

08:48/M

214

Pratik Patel

Atlanta

GA

996

26

M

25-29

1:54:33

1:55:22

08:48/M

215

Edgar Martínez

Villa Rica

GA

817

29

M

25-29

1:55:17

1:55:24

08:49/M

216

Avital Abraham

Athens

GA

23

26

F

25-29

1:55:09

1:55:42

08:50/M

217

Christopher Boyer

Columbus

GA

167

48

M

45-49

1:55:40

1:55:47

08:50/M

218

Santiago Gutierrez

Atlanta

GA

511

26

M

25-29

1:54:28

1:55:50

08:51/M

219

Caroline Poore

Atlanta

GA

1034

25

F

25-29

1:55:24

1:55:59

08:51/M

220

Caelan Corbally

Atlanta

GA

1515

18

F

0-19

1:55:51

1:56:06

08:52/M

221

Cassidy Murphy

Atlanta

GA

920

35

F

35-39

1:55:47

1:56:07

08:52/M

222

Sarah Newton

Atlanta

GA

938

33

F

30-34

1:55:47

1:56:07

08:52/M

223

Thomas Chambless

Mableton

GA

236

40

M

40-44

1:55:36

1:56:10

08:52/M

224

Craig Myers

Ponte Vedra

FL

924

42

M

40-44

1:55:42

1:56:14

08:52/M

225

Candice Black

Atlanta

GA

141

33

F

30-34

1:55:42

1:56:18

08:53/M

226

David Helton

Loganville

GA

554

51

M

50-54

1:55:58

1:56:19

08:53/M

227

Katie Massey

Atlanta

GA

823

24

F

20-24

1:55:29

1:56:20

08:53/M

228

Shu Doi

Atlanta

GA

356

27

M

25-29

1:55:36

1:56:27

08:53/M

229

Gang Wang

Cumming

GA

1405

43

M

40-44

1:56:07

1:56:39

08:54/M

230

Gibson Sprott

Sumter

SC

1247

37

M

35-39

1:56:22

1:56:46

08:55/M

231

Abigail Reed

Sumter

SC

1077

24

F

20-24

1:56:23

1:56:47

08:55/M

232

David Johnson

Wesley Chapel

FL

641

36

M

35-39

1:56:42

1:56:48

08:55/M

233

Andre Clarke

Tucker

GA

261

49

M

45-49

1:56:35

1:56:56

08:56/M

234

Ruth McCook

Dublin

GA

841

60

F

60-64

1:56:31

1:56:59

08:56/M

235

David Skrzypiec

1572

27

M

25-29

1:56:29

1:57:06

08:56/M

236

Michelle Harrington

Kennesaw

GA

532

44

F

40-44

1:56:47

1:57:14

08:57/M

237

Claire Smith

Atlanta

GA

1220

23

F

20-24

1:56:49

1:57:20

08:57/M

238

Kimberly Shay-Harton

Marietta

GA

1188

44

F

40-44

1:56:42

1:57:25

08:58/M

239

Bill Nichols

Atlanta

GA

944

48

M

45-49

1:56:56

1:57:31

08:58/M

240

Mohamad Abou Chalbak

Beirut

22

34

M

30-34

1:57:23

1:57:34

08:58/M

241

Richard Wang

Atlanta

GA

1406

43

M

40-44

1:57:25

1:57:40

08:59/M

242

Michael Vince

Atlanta

GA

1377

30

M

30-34

1:57:16

1:57:45

08:59/M

243

Dave Alvarez

Peachtree City

GA

45

32

M

30-34

1:57:26

1:57:46

08:59/M

244

Katelyn Hinson

Mobile

AL

574

27

F

25-29

1:56:24

1:57:46

08:59/M

245

Nick Brouillette

Smyrna

GA

188

31

M

30-34

1:57:14

1:57:47

08:59/M

246

Lin Liu

Atlanta

GA

765

36

M

35-39

1:57:46

1:57:50

09:00/M

247

Rebecca Pollak

Atlanta

GA

1030

25

F

25-29

1:57:46

1:57:50

09:00/M

248

Herve Muller

1560

52

M

50-54

1:57:25

1:57:52

09:00/M

249

Andrew Aguirre

Tulsa

OK

33

38

M

35-39

1:57:43

1:57:56

09:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Carlos Alvarez

Norcross

GA

44

33

M

30-34

1:57:45

1:57:57

09:00/M

251

Melissa Spokas

Atlanta

GA

1245

45

F

45-49

1:57:41

1:58:00

09:00/M

252

Ryan Perry

Buffalo

NY

1533

27

M

25-29

1:57:36

1:58:01

09:01/M

253

Vy Do

Stone Mountain

GA

354

31

M

30-34

1:57:20

1:58:02

09:01/M

254

Alexander Kotula

Lilburn

GA

706

35

M

35-39

1:57:26

1:58:04

09:01/M

255

Michael Bernot

Atlanta

GA

129

57

M

55-59

1:56:19

1:58:10

09:01/M

256

Alicia Chambers

Atlanta

GA

234

28

F

25-29

1:57:55

1:58:15

09:02/M

257

Kate Brun

Marietta

GA

197

33

F

30-34

1:58:05

1:58:22

09:02/M

258

Jade Nielsen

Decatur

GA

949

23

F

20-24

1:58:05

1:58:23

09:02/M

259

Jason Toney

Atlanta

GA

1331

31

M

30-34

1:58:04

1:58:23

09:02/M

260

Melinda Evans

Alpharetta

GA

410

43

F

40-44

1:58:06

1:58:24

09:02/M

261

Joey McGlamory

Austell

GA

855

51

M

50-54

1:57:53

1:58:24

09:02/M

262

Kimberly Knox

Atlanta

GA

700

50

F

50-54

1:57:31

1:58:31

09:03/M

263

Victoria Constantine

Atlanta

GA

294

23

F

20-24

1:57:28

1:58:31

09:03/M

264

Tim Eber

Atlanta

GA

382

23

M

20-24

1:58:21

1:58:33

09:03/M

265

Allison Troxell

Atlanta

GA

1340

48

F

45-49

1:58:30

1:58:36

09:03/M

266

Tamas Racz

Marietta

GA

1064

45

M

45-49

1:58:08

1:58:37

09:03/M

267

Sarah Waldron

Marietta

GA

1392

28

F

25-29

1:58:18

1:58:40

09:04/M

268

Juan Arango Agudelo

Mableton

GA

56

39

M

35-39

1:57:31

1:58:53

09:05/M

269

Erin McGuire

Watertown

MA

856

29

F

25-29

1:58:33

1:58:56

09:05/M

270

Tina Carew

1559

47

F

45-49

1:58:31

1:58:56

09:05/M

271

Jaehyun Um

Duluth

GA

1355

28

M

25-29

1:58:17

1:59:03

09:05/M

272

Jay Elliott

Griffin

GA

396

42

M

40-44

1:58:45

1:59:05

09:05/M

273

Enrique Fabian

Charlotte

NC

415

50

M

50-54

1:57:52

1:59:10

09:06/M

274

Andrew Hinojosa

1578

23

M

20-24

1:59:03

1:59:11

09:06/M

275

Lisa Kaplan

Chamblee

GA

667

57

F

55-59

1:58:48

1:59:13

09:06/M

276

Jason Boileau

North Augusta

SC

154

39

M

35-39

1:58:40

1:59:14

09:06/M

277

Kari Freeman

Fort Benning

GA

447

28

F

25-29

1:58:35

1:59:16

09:06/M

278

Lauren Hitchins

Smyrna

GA

576

41

F

40-44

1:59:05

1:59:17

09:06/M

279

Ashley Price

Atlanta

GA

1053

26

F

25-29

1:58:35

1:59:19

09:06/M

280

Carolyn Cooper

Marietta

GA

296

45

F

45-49

1:58:46

1:59:21

09:07/M

281

Frances Puckett

Atlanta

GA

1061

56

F

55-59

1:59:01

1:59:24

09:07/M

282

Mercedes Logan

Atlanta

GA

766

26

F

25-29

1:58:58

1:59:30

09:07/M

283

Larisa Pearlman

Atlanta

GA

1004

51

F

50-54

1:59:08

1:59:35

09:08/M

284

David Crow, JR

Woodstock

GA

305

17

M

0-19

1:59:23

1:59:35

09:08/M

285

Ronnie Kihlstadius

Marietta

GA

681

49

F

45-49

1:59:12

1:59:37

09:08/M

286

Dana Weimann

Atlanta

GA

1424

30

F

30-34

1:59:21

1:59:38

09:08/M

287

Ethan Rumbarger

Evans

GA

1125

29

M

25-29

1:58:35

1:59:44

09:08/M

288

Pierpaolo Pizzoferrato

Milan

1026

45

M

45-49

1:59:42

1:59:49

09:09/M

289

Brant Suddath

Smyrna

GA

1273

49

M

45-49

1:59:34

1:59:49

09:09/M

290

Jim Guinn

Decatur

GA

508

56

M

55-59

1:59:49

1:59:52

09:09/M

291

Royne Chaves Gomez

Miami

FL

244

31

M

30-34

1:59:52

1:59:57

09:09/M

292

Barbara Danak

Social Circle

GA

315

51

F

50-54

1:59:40

2:00:05

09:10/M

293

Fernando Hernandez

Duluth

GA

560

26

M

25-29

1:58:35

2:00:10

09:10/M

294

Melanie Hall

Tifton

GA

515

45

F

45-49

1:59:40

2:00:15

09:11/M

295

Traci Ferris

Valdosta

GA

425

36

F

35-39

1:59:42

2:00:17

09:11/M

296

Leahkay Ruff White

Fairfield

CT

1123

34

F

30-34

1:59:28

2:00:20

09:11/M

297

Mark Konenkamp

Dunwoody

GA

702

64

M

60-64

1:59:08

2:00:23

09:11/M

298

Shelley Cathcart

Alpharetta

GA

231

30

F

30-34

2:00:04

2:00:24

09:11/M

299

Sadie Tucker

Enterprise

AL

1345

25

F

25-29

1:59:45

2:00:32

09:12/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Cameron Baker

Roanoke

VA

74

28

M

25-29

1:59:56

2:00:35

09:12/M

301

Tori Elrod

Paducah

KY

400

29

F

25-29

2:00:14

2:00:38

09:13/M

302

Steven Mitchell

Fayetteville

GA

895

54

M

50-54

2:00:08

2:00:39

09:13/M

303

John Wooten

Atlanta

GA

1481

53

M

50-54

2:00:37

2:00:47

09:13/M

304

Eric Lindsay

Atlanta

GA

760

55

M

55-59

2:00:42

2:00:50

09:13/M

305

Amy King

Atlanta

GA

686

26

F

25-29

2:00:30

2:00:55

09:14/M

306

Emily Kelley

Mobile

AL

675

42

F

40-44

2:00:35

2:01:04

09:15/M

307

Stephanie Lievense

Atlanta

GA

757

29

F

25-29

2:00:23

2:01:11

09:15/M

308

Reggie Reid

Suwanee

GA

1086

57

M

55-59

2:00:55

2:01:13

09:15/M

309

John Rogers

Duluth

GA

1109

39

M

35-39

2:00:47

2:01:21

09:16/M

310

Barry Hull

Peachtree City

GA

606

58

M

55-59

2:01:16

2:01:21

09:16/M

311

Marcus Warren

Fort Mill

SC

1411

35

M

35-39

2:01:07

2:01:22

09:16/M

312

Eric Hornick

Dublin

GA

592

42

M

40-44

2:00:54

2:01:22

09:16/M

313

Michael Beasley

Doraville

GA

115

41

M

40-44

2:00:57

2:01:25

09:16/M

314

Billy Graddy

Atlanta

GA

489

24

M

20-24

2:01:04

2:01:27

09:16/M

315

Adrian Ramirez

Loganville

GA

1069

25

M

25-29

2:01:33

2:01:38

09:17/M

316

Kalie Compton

Charlotte

NC

290

22

F

20-24

2:01:20

2:01:40

09:17/M

317

Elizabeth Chaplin

Alpharetta

GA

240

50

F

50-54

2:01:20

2:01:40

09:17/M

318

Sushen Thiyagarajan

Cary

NC

1307

24

M

20-24

2:01:34

2:01:43

09:17/M

319

Nicholas Varvel

Atlanta

GA

1364

38

M

35-39

2:01:45

2:01:56

09:18/M

320

Blake Williams

Atlanta

GA

1453

32

M

30-34

2:01:45

2:01:58

09:19/M

321

Julie Edmondson

Brookhaven

GA

385

31

F

30-34

2:01:55

2:02:02

09:19/M

322

Aakash Bajpai

Atlanta

GA

73

22

M

20-24

2:01:42

2:02:04

09:19/M

323

Eudorah Vital

Atlanta

GA

1379

22

F

20-24

2:01:42

2:02:05

09:19/M

324

Travis Holland

Fortson

GA

584

31

M

30-34

2:00:54

2:02:10

09:20/M

325

Gary Nagel

Snellville

GA

928

66

M

65-69

2:02:05

2:02:10

09:20/M

326

Greg Wyman

Atlanta

GA

1487

61

M

60-64

2:01:28

2:02:13

09:20/M

327

Chelsea Means

Sugar Hill

GA

863

37

F

35-39

2:01:10

2:02:15

09:20/M

328

Holly Lansdale

Manchester

NH

729

46

F

45-49

2:02:08

2:02:17

09:20/M

329

Cecilia Depret-Bixio

Columbia

SC

341

25

F

25-29

2:00:45

2:02:20

09:20/M

330

Carly Harrison

Marietta

GA

537

18

F

0-19

2:01:58

2:02:23

09:21/M

331

Phillip Cherry Jr

Louisville

KY

245

39

M

35-39

2:02:03

2:02:24

09:21/M

332

Jason Weiger

Raleigh

NC

1423

45

M

45-49

2:02:10

2:02:37

09:22/M

333

Danny Dupont

Tampa

FL

375

53

M

50-54

2:02:07

2:02:39

09:22/M

334

Jacque Hartley

Atlanta

GA

538

41

F

40-44

2:02:24

2:02:39

09:22/M

335

Kellan Coffey

Lexington

KY

274

23

F

20-24

2:02:11

2:02:40

09:22/M

336

Willliam Panter

West Palm Beach

FL

989

34

M

30-34

2:02:21

2:02:43

09:22/M

337

Jennifer Ruegger

Roswell

GA

1550

44

F

40-44

2:02:31

2:02:46

09:22/M

338

Justine Plenkiewicz

Grand cayman

1028

40

F

40-44

2:02:33

2:02:46

09:22/M

339

Hugh Duling

Marietta

GA

371

25

M

25-29

2:02:27

2:02:47

09:22/M

340

Patrick Marsden

Atlanta

GA

815

25

M

25-29

2:02:39

2:02:52

09:23/M

341

Gerard Smerka

Senoia

GA

1216

55

M

55-59

2:02:09

2:02:58

09:23/M

342

Taylor Gorman

Atlanta

GA

487

25

F

25-29

2:02:34

2:02:59

09:23/M

343

Bahaa Barsoum

Mcdonough

GA

100

53

M

50-54

2:02:36

2:03:18

09:25/M

344

John Harrell

Canton

GA

531

53

M

50-54

2:03:06

2:03:23

09:25/M

345

Scott Miller

Atlanta

GA

884

45

M

45-49

2:03:11

2:03:30

09:26/M

346

Lindsey Hausmann

Newnan

GA

544

35

F

35-39

2:02:35

2:03:35

09:26/M

347

David Albert

Cincinnati

OH

39

28

M

25-29

2:02:51

2:03:37

09:26/M

348

Raghupathy Sivakumar

Alpharetta

GA

1214

43

M

40-44

2:03:19

2:03:40

09:26/M

349

Dwayne Walter

Atlanta

GA

1403

29

M

25-29

2:03:30

2:03:43

09:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Meredith Baker

Signal Mountain

TN

81

44

F

40-44

2:02:54

2:03:46

09:27/M

351

Mark Rollins

Helen

GA

1110

47

M

45-49

2:03:02

2:03:47

09:27/M

352

Myranda Powers

Atlanta

GA

1049

25

F

25-29

2:02:49

2:03:51

09:27/M

353

Efren Rivera

Lawrenceville

GA

1099

22

M

20-24

2:03:34

2:03:57

09:28/M

354

Terry Pettus

Dalton

GA

1017

49

M

45-49

2:03:25

2:04:03

09:28/M

355

Tina Sullivan

Lawrenceville

GA

1275

52

F

50-54

2:03:15

2:04:11

09:29/M

356

Chuck Chittick

Acworth

GA

249

51

M

50-54

2:03:26

2:04:13

09:29/M

357

Dedric Jackson

Marietta

GA

622

45

M

45-49

2:03:37

2:04:14

09:29/M

358

Steve Donohue

Birmingham

AL

361

53

M

50-54

2:03:43

2:04:15

09:29/M

359

Lucas Blackerby

Canton

OH

146

21

M

20-24

2:04:09

2:04:22

09:30/M

360

Michael O'Neal

Macon

GA

966

38

M

35-39

2:03:59

2:04:24

09:30/M

361

Jason Robinson

Fayetteville

GA

1105

32

M

30-34

2:02:37

2:04:25

09:30/M

362

Stacy Davis

Peachtree City

GA

328

36

F

35-39

2:03:36

2:04:26

09:30/M

363

Kyle Kramb

Atlanta

GA

1525

44

M

40-44

2:03:55

2:04:31

09:30/M

364

Kelly Russo

Smyrna

GA

1129

43

F

40-44

2:04:29

2:04:35

09:31/M

365

Avinash Kelley

Chesapeake

VA

674

47

M

45-49

2:04:29

2:04:36

09:31/M

366

Madison Johnson

Atlanta

GA

645

27

F

25-29

2:04:08

2:04:51

09:32/M

367

Jonathan Duncan

Atlanta

GA

373

35

M

35-39

2:04:52

2:04:57

09:32/M

368

Michael Robinson

Buckhead

GA

1106

51

M

50-54

2:04:24

2:04:57

09:32/M

369

Brooke Stephan

Marietta

GA

1254

18

F

0-19

2:04:22

2:05:03

09:33/M

370

Shannon Embanato

Monroe

LA

403

45

F

45-49

2:04:38

2:05:07

09:33/M

371

Karin Jessop

Atlanta

GA

638

47

F

45-49

2:04:38

2:05:09

09:33/M

372

Mark Felder

Atlanta

GA

421

34

M

30-34

2:04:36

2:05:11

09:33/M

373

Kevin Bowers

Lithia Springs

GA

165

50

M

50-54

2:05:02

2:05:13

09:34/M

374

Amanda Hollingsworth

Lithia Springs

GA

585

39

F

35-39

2:05:04

2:05:13

09:34/M

375

James Tenney

Columbia

SC

1301

36

M

35-39

2:05:00

2:05:17

09:34/M

376

Elbert Schmitt

Suwanee

GA

1165

44

M

40-44

2:04:46

2:05:18

09:34/M

377

Christopher Merrion

Marietta

GA

871

35

M

35-39

2:03:41

2:05:21

09:34/M

378

Joshua DeGrace

Tallahassee

FL

333

30

M

30-34

2:05:27

2:05:30

09:35/M

379

Tom Nugen

Atlanta

GA

956

25

M

25-29

2:05:17

2:05:31

09:35/M

380

Sebastian Djupsjöbacka

Helsingfors

353

42

M

40-44

2:05:12

2:05:33

09:35/M

381

Jennifer Carney

Houston

TX

224

40

F

40-44

2:04:44

2:05:33

09:35/M

382

Luis Mireles

Kennesaw

GA

890

26

M

25-29

2:03:56

2:05:34

09:35/M

383

Lauren Buchbinder

Atlanta

GA

200

32

F

30-34

2:00:51

2:05:38

09:35/M

384

Michael Green

Atlanta

GA

492

25

M

25-29

2:05:09

2:05:40

09:36/M

385

Ethan Ryan

Americus

GA

1131

28

M

25-29

2:05:16

2:05:43

09:36/M

386

Nicholas Hodgkins

Gainesville

GA

578

22

M

20-24

2:04:47

2:05:44

09:36/M

387

Vivian Suarez

Atlanta

GA

1272

38

F

35-39

2:04:41

2:05:44

09:36/M

388

Patrick Healy

Stockbridge

GA

548

48

M

45-49

2:05:02

2:05:45

09:36/M

389

Sabrina Grossman

Atlanta

GA

502

39

F

35-39

2:04:42

2:05:45

09:36/M

390

Lee Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1470

39

M

35-39

2:05:07

2:05:46

09:36/M

391

Brian Mount

Eastaboga

AL

915

45

M

45-49

2:05:08

2:05:49

09:36/M

392

Lauren Snellings

Atlanta

GA

1235

38

F

35-39

2:05:38

2:05:51

09:36/M

393

Hayden Mcgarity

Acworth

GA

851

20

M

20-24

2:05:45

2:05:59

09:37/M

394

Jack Lewis

Atlanta

GA

1526

69

M

65-69

2:05:20

2:06:02

09:37/M

395

Sulu Jaffer

Decatur

GA

629

48

M

45-49

2:05:11

2:06:03

09:37/M

396

Jack Maloney

Atlanta

GA

805

52

M

50-54

2:05:31

2:06:04

09:37/M

397

Chad Troline

Atlanta

GA

1339

37

M

35-39

2:05:23

2:06:08

09:38/M

398

Jeremy Brown

Atlanta

GA

190

38

M

35-39

2:05:23

2:06:09

09:38/M

399

Frankie Loong

Marietta

GA

774

60

M

60-64

2:05:47

2:06:12

09:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Carlton Clack

Atlanta

GA

257

25

M

25-29

2:06:01

2:06:13

09:38/M

401

Kevin Ronczkowski

Marietta

GA

1111

20

M

20-24

2:05:21

2:06:19

09:39/M

402

Maggie Smith

Brookhaven

GA

1228

26

F

25-29

2:05:27

2:06:23

09:39/M

403

Sarah Hohwald

Atlanta

GA

581

33

F

30-34

2:06:14

2:06:25

09:39/M

404

Nancy Hill

Snellville

GA

573

36

F

35-39

2:05:54

2:06:26

09:39/M

405

Janna Willmaser

Snohomish

WA

1464

32

F

30-34

2:05:38

2:06:27

09:39/M

406

Austin Agerton

Atlanta

GA

31

23

M

20-24

2:05:40

2:06:28

09:39/M

407

Melissa Harvey

Atlanta

GA

539

37

F

35-39

2:05:28

2:06:28

09:39/M

408

Bob Kennedy

Durham

NH

679

71

M

70-97

2:06:25

2:06:29

09:39/M

409

Michael Rogan

Atlanta

GA

1108

37

M

35-39

2:05:20

2:06:33

09:40/M

410

Jessica Grimes

Atlanta

GA

500

23

F

20-24

2:06:09

2:06:47

09:41/M

411

Michael Leithead

Atlanta

GA

747

26

M

25-29

2:06:10

2:06:48

09:41/M

412

Francisco Guerrero

Kennesaw

GA

504

27

M

25-29

2:05:16

2:06:54

09:41/M

413

Shannon Fulcher

Acworth

GA

450

42

F

40-44

2:06:31

2:07:07

09:42/M

414

Yana Alpert

Atlanta

GA

43

31

F

30-34

2:06:33

2:07:18

09:43/M

415

Ryan Semendinger

Marietta

GA

1178

25

M

25-29

2:06:43

2:07:20

09:43/M

416

Chris Lovato

Kennesaw

GA

777

49

M

45-49

2:07:08

2:07:23

09:43/M

417

Patrick Covington

Atlanta

GA

300

28

M

25-29

2:06:51

2:07:32

09:44/M

418

Alexis Dubin

Birmingham

AL

368

25

F

25-29

2:07:07

2:07:33

09:44/M

419

Lanae Barnes

West Palm Beach

FL

95

50

F

50-54

2:06:01

2:07:34

09:44/M

420

Brett Miller

Atlanta

GA

880

40

M

40-44

2:07:18

2:07:35

09:44/M

421

Hobbie Eckes

Cumming

GA

384

45

M

45-49

2:07:34

2:07:36

09:44/M

422

Mark Lecraw

Suwanee

GA

738

40

M

40-44

2:07:18

2:07:36

09:44/M

423

Case Brittain

Kingwood

TX

183

25

M

25-29

2:07:11

2:07:36

09:44/M

424

Lisa Brown

Cumming

GA

192

41

F

40-44

2:06:43

2:07:44

09:45/M

425

Tad McCorkle

Warner Robins

GA

844

23

M

20-24

2:06:40

2:07:46

09:45/M

426

Thomas Gatliff

Atlanta

GA

468

45

M

45-49

2:06:23

2:07:49

09:45/M

427

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville

GA

1431

50

M

50-54

2:06:16

2:07:51

09:46/M

428

Brandon Botkin

Smyrna

GA

164

32

M

30-34

2:06:47

2:07:52

09:46/M

429

John Hightower

Atlanta

GA

571

31

M

30-34

2:07:32

2:07:59

09:46/M

430

Frank Varano

Atlanta

GA

1363

38

M

35-39

2:07:42

2:08:01

09:46/M

431

Danielle Secor

Ormond Beach

FL

1173

21

F

20-24

2:07:44

2:08:05

09:47/M

432

Curtis Landry

Jacksonville

FL

723

20

M

20-24

2:07:46

2:08:05

09:47/M

433

Eric Garrard

Ringgold

GA

466

46

M

45-49

2:07:49

2:08:10

09:47/M

434

Kazuto Tamura

Peachtree City

GA

1286

39

M

35-39

2:07:11

2:08:15

09:47/M

435

John Ragan

Columbus

GA

1066

30

M

30-34

2:07:53

2:08:15

09:47/M

436

Alexander Branch

Atlanta

GA

171

38

M

35-39

2:07:53

2:08:15

09:47/M

437

Martin Vivies

Atlanta

GA

1381

36

M

35-39

2:07:46

2:08:18

09:48/M

438

Chris McCorkle

Warrenton

GA

843

51

M

50-54

2:07:13

2:08:18

09:48/M

439

Carl Line

Lithonia

GA

761

58

M

55-59

2:07:27

2:08:21

09:48/M

440

Yashika Patel

Marietta

GA

998

38

F

35-39

2:08:13

2:08:23

09:48/M

441

Halef Gunawan

Atlanta

GA

509

40

M

40-44

2:07:49

2:08:26

09:48/M

442

Charles NeSmith

Atlanta

GA

936

29

M

25-29

2:07:42

2:08:31

09:49/M

443

Sydney Luna

Atlanta

GA

783

19

F

0-19

2:07:26

2:08:32

09:49/M

444

Jennifer Colker

Atlanta

GA

283

23

F

20-24

2:08:12

2:08:34

09:49/M

445

Jim Minnick

Marietta

GA

888

49

M

45-49

2:08:36

2:08:42

09:49/M

446

Kathleen McPherson

Canton

GA

861

33

F

30-34

2:08:00

2:08:49

09:50/M

447

Susie Lee

Odessa

FL

743

47

F

45-49

2:08:14

2:08:50

09:50/M

448

Karen Minnick

Marietta

GA

1527

51

F

50-54

2:08:44

2:08:51

09:50/M

449

Richard Clincy

Atlanta

GA

270

48

M

45-49

2:08:10

2:09:08

09:51/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Nicole Ijuin

Atlanta

GA

615

29

F

25-29

2:08:26

2:09:09

09:52/M

451

Ron Tolliver

Maryville

TN

1330

56

M

55-59

2:08:26

2:09:09

09:52/M

452

Kelly Vu

Marietta

GA

1384

37

F

35-39

2:08:43

2:09:11

09:52/M

453

Ashley Johnston

Gainesville

GA

656

21

F

20-24

2:08:34

2:09:12

09:52/M

454

Kristi Greco

Social Circle

GA

490

42

F

40-44

2:08:49

2:09:13

09:52/M

455

Daniel Hesketh

Smyrna

GA

564

30

M

30-34

2:08:46

2:09:14

09:52/M

456

Rich Wright

Lilburn

GA

1485

46

M

45-49

2:07:34

2:09:17

09:52/M

457

Sara Bigsby

Atlanta

GA

1509

37

F

35-39

2:08:55

2:09:20

09:52/M

458

Hannah Douglass

Atlanta

GA

366

28

F

25-29

2:08:02

2:09:32

09:53/M

459

Charlie Elmore

Lilburn

GA

398

32

M

30-34

2:08:53

2:09:34

09:53/M

460

Melissa Mitchell

Lilburn

GA

894

31

F

30-34

2:08:53

2:09:34

09:53/M

461

Lisa Cardinal

Woodstock

GA

222

32

F

30-34

2:08:57

2:09:44

09:54/M

462

Anne Herold

Atlanta

GA

562

31

F

30-34

2:09:19

2:09:47

09:54/M

463

Gary Schafer

Atlanta

GA

1158

46

M

45-49

2:08:51

2:10:02

09:56/M

464

James Green

Norcross

GA

491

44

M

40-44

2:09:47

2:10:07

09:56/M

465

Jeanne Ward

Atlanta

GA

1409

46

F

45-49

2:09:56

2:10:11

09:56/M

466

Eugene Howard

Marietta

GA

594

49

M

45-49

2:10:02

2:10:15

09:57/M

467

Chris Donohue

Kennesaw

GA

360

45

M

45-49

2:09:58

2:10:16

09:57/M

468

Eshaan Agrawal

Atlanta

GA

32

18

M

0-19

2:09:06

2:10:17

09:57/M

469

Dina Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1322

34

F

30-34

2:08:51

2:10:22

09:57/M

470

Julie Burke

Buford

GA

205

41

F

40-44

2:10:05

2:10:27

09:57/M

471

Kara Ollick

Loganville

GA

963

42

F

40-44

2:09:43

2:10:28

09:58/M

472

Jill Thoele

Avondale Estates

GA

1308

35

F

35-39

2:09:54

2:10:32

09:58/M

473

Jonathan Ashley

Atlanta

GA

64

22

M

20-24

1:50:53

2:10:34

09:58/M

474

Russell Ballard

Atlanta

GA

84

37

M

35-39

2:10:02

2:10:35

09:58/M

475

Carlye Creel

Atlanta

GA

304

25

F

25-29

2:10:04

2:10:38

09:58/M

476

Sarah Dolhun

Roswell

GA

357

35

F

35-39

2:10:18

2:10:40

09:58/M

477

J Grant Magness

Rome

GA

799

44

M

40-44

2:10:13

2:10:50

09:59/M

478

Aaron McCarley

Alpharetta

GA

837

48

M

45-49

2:10:07

2:10:55

10:00/M

479

Ernst Ducasse

Norcross

GA

369

36

M

35-39

2:10:11

2:10:57

10:00/M

480

David Schardien

Loganville

GA

1160

42

M

40-44

2:10:20

2:10:57

10:00/M

481

Will Abara

Atlanta

GA

21

35

M

35-39

2:10:00

2:10:58

10:00/M

482

Noelan Schafer

Buford

GA

1159

29

M

25-29

2:10:43

2:10:59

10:00/M

483

Ginny Wehunt

Dacula

GA

1422

54

F

50-54

2:10:16

2:11:07

10:01/M

484

David Roth

Kennesaw

GA

1117

37

M

35-39

2:10:58

2:11:08

10:01/M

485

Victoria Cape

Westmount

QC

219

51

F

50-54

2:10:48

2:11:10

10:01/M

486

Karl Emanuelson

Vidalia

GA

402

51

M

50-54

2:10:31

2:11:12

10:01/M

487

Lindsey Costakos

Atlanta

GA

299

29

F

25-29

2:11:16

2:11:16

10:01/M

488

Victoria Delozier

Acworth

GA

337

54

F

50-54

2:10:28

2:11:18

10:01/M

489

Matthew Eldridge

Jefferson

GA

391

41

M

40-44

2:10:54

2:11:20

10:02/M

490

Emily Kraus

Atlanta

GA

710

30

F

30-34

2:10:10

2:11:24

10:02/M

491

Bobbie Bell

Atlanta

GA

120

41

F

40-44

2:10:44

2:11:25

10:02/M

492

Tal Kroll

Springfield

MO

713

39

F

35-39

2:10:38

2:11:27

10:02/M

493

Tom Cappello

Atlanta

GA

221

46

M

45-49

2:10:44

2:11:30

10:02/M

494

Justin Minick

Mableton

GA

886

26

M

25-29

2:10:29

2:11:33

10:03/M

495

Jay Brimstin

Columbus

GA

180

59

M

55-59

2:10:58

2:11:34

10:03/M

496

Erick Sheoships

Fort Benning

GA

1193

37

M

35-39

2:10:26

2:11:51

10:04/M

497

Yuliana Sheoships

Fort Benning

GA

1194

37

F

35-39

2:10:25

2:11:52

10:04/M

498

Mary Lane

Sharpsburg

GA

726

37

F

35-39

2:11:13

2:12:02

10:05/M

499

Amy Wetter

Atlanta

GA

1432

44

F

40-44

2:11:37

2:12:07

10:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Tracy Breyfogle

Atlanta

GA

176

48

F

45-49

2:11:19

2:12:08

10:05/M

501

Kathleen Carter

Kingston

GA

229

33

F

30-34

2:10:37

2:12:08

10:05/M

502

Thomas MacAlpine

Lithia Springs

GA

790

39

M

35-39

2:10:44

2:12:10

10:05/M

503

Carly Irvine

Atlanta

GA

619

18

F

0-19

2:11:23

2:12:10

10:05/M

504

John Irvine

Atlanta

GA

620

55

M

55-59

2:11:23

2:12:10

10:05/M

505

Francesco Alatorre

1570

49

M

45-49

2:12:00

2:12:16

10:06/M

506

Stefanie Taniguchi

Irving

TX

1287

42

F

40-44

2:11:32

2:12:23

10:06/M

507

Rüdiger Lueg

Atlanta

GA

781

51

M

50-54

2:12:01

2:12:24

10:06/M

508

Chris Markham

Smyrna

GA

812

56

M

55-59

2:11:36

2:12:28

10:07/M

509

Marlee Press

Roswell

GA

1050

60

F

60-64

2:11:56

2:12:30

10:07/M

510

Dick Hughes

Mountain Top

PA

600

58

M

55-59

2:12:05

2:12:32

10:07/M

511

Kristin Wagner

Atlanta

GA

1387

39

F

35-39

2:12:05

2:12:41

10:08/M

512

Christopher Russell

Grovetown

GA

1127

36

M

35-39

2:11:57

2:12:42

10:08/M

513

Dinesh Ponnekanti

Atlanta

GA

1033

32

M

30-34

2:11:48

2:12:42

10:08/M

514

David White

Atlanta

GA

1435

51

M

50-54

2:12:17

2:12:45

10:08/M

515

Alex Medline

Atlanta

GA

867

25

F

25-29

1:57:46

2:12:48

10:08/M

516

Ashley Felt

Lawrenceville

GA

422

24

F

20-24

2:12:15

2:12:49

10:08/M

517

Melanie Davis

Norcross

GA

325

34

F

30-34

2:12:04

2:12:55

10:09/M

518

Maryclare Mastriano

Saddle River

NJ

827

22

F

20-24

2:12:55

2:12:57

10:09/M

519

David Burgos

Atlanta

GA

204

32

M

30-34

2:12:25

2:12:59

10:09/M

520

Brenna Sheffield

Atlanta

GA

1190

33

F

30-34

2:12:04

2:13:11

10:10/M

521

Courtney McKean

Navarre

FL

857

29

F

25-29

2:12:53

2:13:11

10:10/M

522

Courtney Zalesky

Douglasville

GA

1497

29

F

25-29

2:12:34

2:13:14

10:10/M

523

Caleb Spicer

Norcross

GA

1243

33

M

30-34

2:13:11

2:13:16

10:10/M

524

Samantha Yun

Atlanta

GA

1495

36

F

35-39

2:12:54

2:13:16

10:10/M

525

Jacob Harmon

Villa Rica

GA

528

40

M

40-44

2:12:38

2:13:19

10:11/M

526

Frederick Taylor

Riverdale

GA

1295

47

M

45-49

2:13:08

2:13:23

10:11/M

527

Ty Oats

Gibsonton

FL

959

34

M

30-34

2:11:54

2:13:27

10:11/M

528

James Carr

Charlotte

NC

225

49

M

45-49

2:12:53

2:13:36

10:12/M

529

Arian Perry

Atlanta

GA

1010

34

F

30-34

2:13:20

2:13:40

10:12/M

530

Brooks Perry

Dunwoody

GA

1011

35

F

35-39

2:13:20

2:13:42

10:12/M

531

Nicole Chambers

Atlanta

GA

235

36

F

35-39

2:12:09

2:13:46

10:13/M

532

Ashley Miniet

Atlanta

GA

887

31

F

30-34

2:13:02

2:13:47

10:13/M

533

Shannon King

Kennesaw

GA

690

40

F

40-44

2:12:22

2:13:50

10:13/M

534

Clint King

Kennesaw

GA

687

40

M

40-44

2:12:22

2:13:50

10:13/M

535

Laura Bailey

Atlanta

GA

1507

33

F

30-34

2:13:09

2:13:53

10:13/M

536

Pranav Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

715

41

M

40-44

2:13:12

2:14:05

10:14/M

537

Cindy Larkin

Alpharetta

GA

731

61

F

60-64

2:13:27

2:14:06

10:14/M

538

Bob Larkin

Alpharetta

GA

730

59

M

55-59

2:13:26

2:14:07

10:14/M

539

Deddy Sims

1571

30

M

30-34

2:13:10

2:14:12

10:15/M

540

Jennifer Griswold

Tallahassee

FL

501

36

F

35-39

2:12:53

2:14:13

10:15/M

541

Andrew Nerney

Atlanta

GA

935

43

M

40-44

2:12:31

2:14:14

10:15/M

542

Katya Baquie

Wellington

FL

88

34

F

30-34

2:12:33

2:14:19

10:15/M

543

Sarah Senior

Atlanta

GA

1179

32

F

30-34

2:13:08

2:14:29

10:16/M

544

Timothy Senior

Atlanta

GA

1180

31

M

30-34

2:13:08

2:14:29

10:16/M

545

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

1374

41

M

40-44

2:13:53

2:14:33

10:16/M

546

Arlon Harper

Atlanta

GA

529

26

M

25-29

2:13:22

2:14:34

10:16/M

547

Allie Grimes

Statesboro

GA

499

26

F

25-29

2:13:21

2:14:34

10:16/M

548

Bridget Patterson

Kennesaw

GA

1000

24

F

20-24

2:13:12

2:14:39

10:17/M

549

Grant Vasi

Miami Beach

FL

1365

24

M

20-24

2:13:46

2:14:41

10:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Raghavan Chandran

Atlanta

GA

239

34

M

30-34

2:13:52

2:14:47

10:17/M

551

Lisa Weinert

Kennesaw

GA

1425

56

F

55-59

2:14:12

2:14:50

10:18/M

552

Mark Horne

Alpharetta

GA

591

49

M

45-49

2:14:05

2:14:51

10:18/M

553

Austin Smith

Buford

GA

1218

22

M

20-24

2:14:12

2:14:52

10:18/M

554

Aisha Jordan-Johnson

Fayetteville

GA

664

38

F

35-39

2:14:01

2:15:00

10:18/M

555

Mary Ann Long

Rome

GA

772

46

F

45-49

2:14:22

2:15:02

10:18/M

556

John Mrosek

Peachtree City

GA

916

62

M

60-64

2:15:00

2:15:03

10:19/M

557

Meagan Griffin

Atlanta

GA

498

34

F

30-34

2:14:30

2:15:06

10:19/M

558

Bradley Brinkley

Atlanta

GA

181

21

M

20-24

2:14:32

2:15:24

10:20/M

559

April LaRue

Woodstock

GA

732

38

F

35-39

2:14:12

2:15:29

10:21/M

560

Stacey Owens

Marietta

GA

977

47

F

45-49

2:14:55

2:15:31

10:21/M

561

Christy Scarbrough

Canton

GA

1155

38

F

35-39

2:14:56

2:15:32

10:21/M

562

Erica Williams

Atlanta

GA

1454

24

F

20-24

2:14:44

2:15:39

10:21/M

563

Elisavet Paplomata

Atlanta

GA

990

42

F

40-44

2:14:51

2:15:41

10:21/M

564

Tjendera Santoso

Marietta

GA

1536

47

M

45-49

2:14:58

2:15:42

10:22/M

565

Winnie Tedjasukmana

Marietta

GA

1540

44

F

40-44

2:14:58

2:15:42

10:22/M

566

Gloria Sanchez

Acworth

GA

1146

27

F

25-29

2:15:08

2:15:45

10:22/M

567

Marco Chiesa

1589

44

M

40-44

2:14:59

2:15:51

10:22/M

568

Sylvester Scere

Columbus

GA

1156

29

M

25-29

2:14:55

2:15:53

10:22/M

569

Isabella Hunt

Peachtree City

GA

609

37

F

35-39

2:15:07

2:15:57

10:23/M

570

Emily Prince

Sharpsburg

GA

1056

43

F

40-44

2:15:07

2:15:57

10:23/M

571

Dave Oneill

1546

53

M

50-54

2:15:42

2:16:00

10:23/M

572

Tennille Salkowski

Fort Benning

GA

1140

38

F

35-39

2:15:59

2:16:01

10:23/M

573

Jodi Halpin

Suwanee

GA

517

33

F

30-34

2:15:21

2:16:02

10:23/M

574

Lisa Ashby

Marietta

GA

61

53

F

50-54

2:15:30

2:16:03

10:23/M

575

German Soto

Lawrenceville

GA

1238

42

M

40-44

2:15:10

2:16:05

10:23/M

576

Jaclyn Paciaroni

Clemson

SC

980

21

F

20-24

2:14:57

2:16:11

10:24/M

577

Alexa Ellis

Atlanta

GA

397

33

F

30-34

2:15:54

2:16:13

10:24/M

578

Phong Truong

Smyrna

GA

1341

28

M

25-29

2:15:19

2:16:17

10:24/M

579

Juan Osejo

Atlanta

GA

973

37

M

35-39

2:15:33

2:16:20

10:24/M

580

Benjamin Cervantes

Gainesville

GA

233

26

M

25-29

2:16:21

2:16:25

10:25/M

581

Leigh Ann Williams

Atlanta

GA

1460

35

F

35-39

2:15:35

2:16:30

10:25/M

582

Ben Davis

Atlanta

GA

322

41

M

40-44

2:15:08

2:16:36

10:26/M

583

Sharon E. Johnson

Ellenwood

GA

650

52

F

50-54

2:15:50

2:16:37

10:26/M

584

Martin Gaertner

Seale

AL

454

59

M

55-59

2:15:28

2:16:38

10:26/M

585

Matthew Zinkus

1582

45

M

45-49

2:16:48

2:16:54

10:27/M

586

Nick Olson

Woodstock

GA

965

39

M

35-39

2:16:30

2:16:55

10:27/M

587

Matthew Ruff

Roswell

GA

1122

30

M

30-34

2:16:10

2:17:01

10:28/M

588

Heather Moreau

Burlington

VT

907

47

F

45-49

2:16:35

2:17:01

10:28/M

589

Katelynn Moreau

Austin

TX

908

27

F

25-29

2:16:37

2:17:03

10:28/M

590

Katie Owens

Senoia

GA

975

40

F

40-44

2:15:43

2:17:04

10:28/M

591

Lourdes Martinez

Tucker

GA

819

42

F

40-44

2:15:51

2:17:05

10:28/M

592

Erika Kooda

Roswell

GA

703

24

F

20-24

2:16:41

2:17:07

10:28/M

593

Alvaro Montoya

Fayetteville

GA

902

57

M

55-59

2:15:53

2:17:09

10:28/M

594

Karri LeGault

Maryville

TN

744

40

F

40-44

2:16:24

2:17:12

10:28/M

595

Sara Oliver

Suwanee

GA

962

37

F

35-39

2:16:32

2:17:12

10:28/M

596

Jane Morroson

1556

55

F

55-59

2:16:32

2:17:26

10:29/M

597

Sekou Charles

Nashville

TN

241

44

M

40-44

2:17:18

2:17:28

10:30/M

598

Jennifer Mandros

Casper

WY

807

34

F

30-34

2:16:41

2:17:28

10:30/M

599

Adrienne Thomas Lamar

Mableton

GA

1315

33

F

30-34

2:16:38

2:17:29

10:30/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

David Richardson

Snellville

GA

1096

48

M

45-49

2:16:58

2:17:33

10:30/M

601

Katrina Winter

Atlanta

GA

1472

44

F

40-44

2:16:37

2:17:36

10:30/M

602

Deepika Pandey

Frankfort

KY

985

38

F

35-39

2:17:25

2:17:38

10:30/M

603

Jean-philippe Guindon

Hixson

TN

507

46

M

45-49

2:17:21

2:17:40

10:31/M

604

Matt Morlen

Roswell

GA

911

46

M

45-49

2:17:05

2:17:41

10:31/M

605

Donald Langdon

Wrightsville

GA

727

69

M

65-69

2:16:12

2:17:45

10:31/M

606

Jaclyn Beckler

Chattanooga

TN

117

37

F

35-39

2:17:12

2:17:50

10:31/M

607

Reid Pearlman

Atlanta

GA

1005

53

M

50-54

2:17:29

2:17:57

10:32/M

608

Jason Greene

Greenville

SC

494

46

M

45-49

2:17:26

2:18:06

10:33/M

609

Karen SMith

Fayetteville

GA

1225

47

F

45-49

2:16:21

2:18:10

10:33/M

610

Mark Sanders

1566

35

M

35-39

2:18:00

2:18:17

10:33/M

611

Alissa Milewski

Worcester

MA

878

23

F

20-24

2:17:15

2:18:24

10:34/M

612

John De Block

Atlanta

GA

329

29

M

25-29

2:17:41

2:18:28

10:34/M

613

Ajay Kulkarni

Marietta

GA

714

49

M

45-49

2:17:35

2:18:29

10:34/M

614

Josh Gerson

Roswell

GA

472

41

M

40-44

2:17:45

2:18:35

10:35/M

615

Dennis Jones

Acworth

GA

659

59

M

55-59

2:17:30

2:18:36

10:35/M

616

Isaura Matthews

Copperas Cove

TX

831

35

F

35-39

2:18:26

2:18:43

10:35/M

617

Lauren Minnick

Marietta

GA

889

18

F

0-19

2:18:38

2:18:43

10:35/M

618

Peter Briend

Cumming

GA

178

59

M

55-59

2:18:02

2:18:44

10:35/M

619

Christine Conklin

Marietta

GA

292

30

F

30-34

2:18:18

2:18:46

10:36/M

620

Tanner Oyler

Rome

GA

978

22

M

20-24

2:18:10

2:18:47

10:36/M

621

Molly Sutter

Atlanta

GA

1279

36

F

35-39

2:18:15

2:18:49

10:36/M

622

Mica Scalzo

Smyrna

GA

1154

23

F

20-24

2:17:51

2:18:50

10:36/M

623

Samm Sawyer

Atlanta

GA

1152

27

F

25-29

2:18:51

2:18:51

10:36/M

624

Grace Hunter

Atlanta

GA

610

24

F

20-24

2:17:20

2:18:55

10:36/M

625

Kirsten Hull

Suwanee

GA

607

32

F

30-34

2:18:05

2:19:03

10:37/M

626

Marilyn Orman

Pasadena

CA

969

33

F

30-34

2:18:07

2:19:04

10:37/M

627

Caitlin Stack

Atlanta

GA

1248

27

F

25-29

2:18:14

2:19:07

10:37/M

628

Bradley Roberts

Decatur

GA

1101

29

M

25-29

2:17:37

2:19:08

10:37/M

629

Bruce Polon

Marietta

GA

1031

68

M

65-69

2:18:58

2:19:10

10:37/M

630

Jonathan Sims

Hoschton

GA

1587

39

M

35-39

2:18:51

2:19:15

10:38/M

631

Keesha Watts

Lexington

KY

1418

31

F

30-34

2:18:58

2:19:27

10:39/M

632

Jane Zamarripa

Atlanta

GA

1498

32

F

30-34

2:18:01

2:19:31

10:39/M

633

Rj Jalaparthi

Cumming

GA

630

28

M

25-29

2:18:42

2:19:33

10:39/M

634

Wei Li

Sharpsburg

GA

755

51

F

50-54

2:18:57

2:19:35

10:39/M

635

Kelli Foster

Lancaster

TX

444

37

F

35-39

2:19:21

2:19:37

10:39/M

636

Joy King-Mark

Macon

GA

693

33

F

30-34

2:18:41

2:19:38

10:40/M

637

Sophie Gayter

Decatur

GA

469

28

F

25-29

2:18:51

2:19:43

10:40/M

638

Kathy Polon

Marietta

GA

1032

64

F

60-64

2:19:11

2:19:44

10:40/M

639

Moriah Becquer

Wichita

KS

119

25

F

25-29

2:18:33

2:19:44

10:40/M

640

Christopher Flowers

Douglasville

GA

437

43

M

40-44

2:19:08

2:19:45

10:40/M

641

Brian Stephenson

WoodstockW

GA

1256

38

M

35-39

2:19:44

2:19:49

10:40/M

642

Julie Heerdink

Newburgh

IN

552

34

F

30-34

2:19:30

2:19:50

10:40/M

643

Carla Brown

Marietta

GA

1548

54

F

50-54

2:19:02

2:20:01

10:41/M

644

Kate Hallam

Brookhaven

GA

516

40

F

40-44

2:19:24

2:20:03

10:41/M

645

Daniel Mendoza

Lilburn

GA

2316

54

M

50-54

2:20:20

2:20:20

10:43/M

646

Daniel Murray

Byron

GA

921

42

M

40-44

2:19:57

2:20:24

10:43/M

647

Jenn Delman

1585

25

F

25-29

2:19:47

2:20:28

10:43/M

648

Sarah Solomon

Birmingham

AL

1236

24

F

20-24

2:20:09

2:20:31

10:44/M

649

Hal Waters

Fort Benning

GA

1413

31

M

30-34

2:19:38

2:20:35

10:44/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Melissa Butler

Ooltewah

TN

210

36

F

35-39

2:19:43

2:20:36

10:44/M

651

Ashley Tharp

Johns Creek

GA

1304

43

F

40-44

2:19:34

2:20:37

10:44/M

652

Michael Frasard

Atlanta

GA

446

55

M

55-59

2:20:25

2:20:40

10:44/M

653

Cheryl Kortemeier

Decatur

GA

704

47

F

45-49

2:20:09

2:20:42

10:44/M

654

Matthew Rusk

Peachtree City

GA

1126

35

M

35-39

2:19:40

2:20:42

10:44/M

655

John Thimote

Snellville

GA

1306

35

M

35-39

2:20:32

2:20:47

10:45/M

656

Erika Delgado

Mableton

GA

336

40

F

40-44

2:20:09

2:20:48

10:45/M

657

Jogile Baker

Atlanta

GA

77

26

F

25-29

2:19:59

2:20:54

10:45/M

658

Enrique Baker

Atlanta

GA

75

27

M

25-29

2:20:00

2:20:55

10:45/M

659

Haywood Bates

Conyers

GA

101

45

M

45-49

2:20:13

2:21:03

10:46/M

660

Paul Salazar

Atlanta

GA

1139

29

M

25-29

2:20:36

2:21:11

10:47/M

661

Sung Kim

Lilburn

GA

683

29

F

25-29

2:20:37

2:21:12

10:47/M

662

Thomas Helfrich

Atlanta

GA

553

43

M

40-44

2:20:59

2:21:15

10:47/M

663

McPherson White

Brookhaven

GA

1438

39

M

35-39

2:20:53

2:21:30

10:48/M

664

Jodi Wiley

Woodstock

GA

1448

35

F

35-39

2:21:36

2:21:36

10:49/M

665

Michael Smith

Smyrna

GA

1229

59

M

55-59

2:20:47

2:21:38

10:49/M

666

Franca Pasquale

Canfield

OH

992

31

F

30-34

2:21:29

2:21:51

10:50/M

667

Shannon Woodward

Atlanta

GA

1479

30

F

30-34

2:21:16

2:21:54

10:50/M

668

Misty Thomas

Locust Grove

GA

1314

38

F

35-39

2:21:39

2:21:59

10:50/M

669

Charley Irons

Atlanta

GA

617

27

M

25-29

2:21:45

2:22:09

10:51/M

670

Mary Deane Davis

Lilburn

GA

324

50

F

50-54

2:21:07

2:22:10

10:51/M

671

Jac Camp

Clarkston

GA

216

38

M

35-39

2:20:37

2:22:13

10:51/M

672

Vish Gajulapalle

Cumming

GA

455

43

M

40-44

2:21:33

2:22:19

10:52/M

673

Raj Nadimpalli

Suwanee

GA

927

48

M

45-49

2:21:55

2:22:20

10:52/M

674

Emily Maggs

Atlanta

GA

798

25

F

25-29

2:21:35

2:22:21

10:52/M

675

Henry Lawrence

Warner Robins

GA

733

39

M

35-39

2:21:38

2:22:21

10:52/M

676

Ahmed Knight

Mableton

GA

698

41

M

40-44

2:21:43

2:22:24

10:52/M

677

Adam Hanley

Canton

GA

521

40

M

40-44

2:22:03

2:22:29

10:53/M

678

Violeta Padilla

Atlanta

GA

981

25

F

25-29

2:21:04

2:22:36

10:53/M

679

Cathy McCombs

Evans

GA

840

44

F

40-44

2:22:16

2:22:43

10:54/M

680

George Musungu

Smyrna

GA

923

37

M

35-39

2:21:00

2:22:46

10:54/M

681

John Overton

Atlanta

GA

974

29

M

25-29

2:22:26

2:22:51

10:54/M

682

Tracey Reed

Mableton

GA

1080

47

F

45-49

2:22:07

2:22:55

10:55/M

683

Courtney Coleman

Decatur

GA

279

27

F

25-29

2:21:39

2:22:55

10:55/M

684

Nancy Velazquez Herin

Atlanta

GA

1372

24

F

20-24

2:21:50

2:22:57

10:55/M

685

Amanda Cavazos

Atlanta

GA

232

28

F

25-29

2:22:13

2:23:04

10:55/M

686

Samantha Mossman

Atlanta

GA

913

29

F

25-29

2:22:14

2:23:14

10:56/M

687

Omkar Mayur

Marietta

GA

834

21

M

20-24

2:22:12

2:23:17

10:56/M

688

Vamshi Madadi

Alpharetta

GA

796

49

M

45-49

2:22:30

2:23:17

10:56/M

689

Edward Ford

Tucker

GA

440

52

M

50-54

2:22:12

2:23:18

10:56/M

690

Sabrina Hoops

Apollo Beach

FL

588

43

F

40-44

2:22:20

2:23:19

10:56/M

691

Amie Nisler

Decatur

GA

950

39

F

35-39

2:21:50

2:23:19

10:56/M

692

Will Broen

Atlanta

GA

186

28

M

25-29

2:23:02

2:23:21

10:57/M

693

Katie Dickens

Atlanta

GA

347

23

F

20-24

2:22:04

2:23:22

10:57/M

694

Joy Ashworth

Acworth

GA

65

40

F

40-44

2:22:30

2:23:25

10:57/M

695

Jessica Smith

Ooltewah

TN

1538

32

F

30-34

2:22:46

2:23:28

10:57/M

696

Lee Johnson

Suwanee

GA

644

46

M

45-49

2:22:19

2:23:43

10:58/M

697

Yolanda Johnson

Suwanee

GA

653

45

F

45-49

2:22:19

2:23:46

10:58/M

698

Katie Pupkiewicz

Atlanta

GA

1062

25

F

25-29

2:23:24

2:23:57

10:59/M

699

Manon Billaud

Atlanta

GA

138

25

F

25-29

2:22:40

2:23:59

10:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Steve Barberie

Satellite Beach

FL

90

51

M

50-54

2:23:27

2:24:03

11:00/M

701

Erin Meyer

Senoia

GA

873

36

F

35-39

2:23:22

2:24:07

11:00/M

702

Sandy Nordmeyer

Kankakee

IL

953

43

F

40-44

2:23:22

2:24:07

11:00/M

703

Tammy Toliver

Jamestown

NC

1541

55

F

55-59

2:23:31

2:24:15

11:01/M

704

Steven Lanier

Atlanta

GA

728

43

M

40-44

2:23:20

2:24:16

11:01/M

705

Daniel Nelson

Duluth

GA

934

39

M

35-39

2:23:21

2:24:17

11:01/M

706

DeAnn Taylor

Monroe

LA

1294

42

F

40-44

2:23:47

2:24:17

11:01/M

707

Adriana Brannan

Woodstock

GA

174

39

F

35-39

2:23:44

2:24:18

11:01/M

708

Jessie McKinnie

Woodstock

GA

858

55

M

55-59

2:24:43

2:24:49

11:03/M

709

Carl Claymore

Lawrenceville

GA

265

47

M

45-49

2:23:59

2:24:50

11:03/M

710

Mark Medina

New Orleans

LA

865

44

M

40-44

2:24:08

2:24:51

11:03/M

711

Felicia Broccolo

Huntington Beach

CA

184

25

F

25-29

2:24:11

2:24:52

11:04/M

712

Harshini Jayaram

Los Gatos

CA

634

27

F

25-29

2:24:16

2:25:01

11:04/M

713

Alexis Peters

Smyrna

GA

1012

43

F

40-44

2:24:17

2:25:02

11:04/M

714

Michele Koch

Marietta

GA

701

45

F

45-49

2:24:14

2:25:24

11:06/M

715

Alana Holdcraft

Atlanta

GA

583

32

F

30-34

2:25:00

2:25:24

11:06/M

716

Emilie Fillon

Atlanta

GA

428

38

F

35-39

2:24:58

2:25:29

11:06/M

717

Lloyd Aitken

1584

26

M

25-29

2:24:48

2:25:30

11:06/M

718

Marc Lehmuth

Kennesaw

GA

746

58

M

55-59

2:24:52

2:25:35

11:07/M

719

Peter Nelson

Pittsburgh

PA

1530

26

M

25-29

2:24:54

2:25:40

11:07/M

720

Prem Patel

Atlanta

GA

997

34

M

30-34

2:24:36

2:25:40

11:07/M

721

Valentina Cantu

Atlanta

GA

218

33

F

30-34

2:25:11

2:25:40

11:07/M

722

Mary David

Acworth

GA

321

32

F

30-34

2:25:06

2:25:41

11:07/M

723

Matt White

Atlanta

GA

1545

45

M

45-49

2:24:23

2:25:42

11:07/M

724

Ogbonna Ogbu

Atlanta

GA

960

39

M

35-39

2:25:02

2:25:46

11:08/M

725

Jessica McAdam

Woodstock

GA

835

39

F

35-39

2:24:54

2:25:47

11:08/M

726

Brandy Tinkler

Marietta

GA

1327

47

F

45-49

2:24:38

2:25:48

11:08/M

727

Astrid Horlbeck

Atlanta

GA

590

47

F

45-49

2:25:33

2:25:48

11:08/M

728

David Tate

Atlanta

GA

1290

46

M

45-49

2:25:35

2:25:50

11:08/M

729

Robbie Besana

Duluth

GA

132

35

M

35-39

2:24:52

2:25:51

11:08/M

730

Debbie Cheshire

Emu heights

246

54

F

50-54

2:25:32

2:25:53

11:08/M

731

Natasha Underwood

Atlanta

GA

1356

32

F

30-34

2:24:54

2:25:55

11:08/M

732

R Keith Tuck

Atlanta

GA

1342

57

M

55-59

2:24:39

2:25:57

11:08/M

733

Jewel Blyden

Marietta

GA

152

31

F

30-34

2:25:47

2:26:05

11:09/M

734

Amy Anderson

Cumming

GA

49

49

F

45-49

2:24:31

2:26:08

11:09/M

735

Hannah Lyons

Carrollton

GA

789

30

F

30-34

2:25:03

2:26:09

11:09/M

736

Benjamin Longenecker

Atlanta

GA

773

39

M

35-39

2:24:51

2:26:19

11:10/M

737

Nicholas Kyles

Smyrna

GA

716

32

M

30-34

2:26:16

2:26:20

11:10/M

738

Kayla Aronson

Atlanta

GA

59

23

F

20-24

2:25:18

2:26:20

11:10/M

739

Elise Karinshak

Lawrenceville

GA

669

17

F

0-19

2:25:13

2:26:24

11:11/M

740

Todd Wiedman

Acworth

GA

1443

49

M

45-49

2:25:12

2:26:24

11:11/M

741

Lindsay Harris

Atlanta

GA

535

18

F

0-19

2:25:14

2:26:25

11:11/M

742

Katie Anaya

Decatur

GA

48

37

F

35-39

2:26:05

2:26:28

11:11/M

743

Ryan Harris

Shelbyville

KY

536

34

M

30-34

2:25:17

2:26:37

11:12/M

744

Jefferson Walker

Atlanta

GA

1395

42

M

40-44

2:25:42

2:26:42

11:12/M

745

Amy Petrovic

Atlanta

GA

1016

34

F

30-34

2:25:56

2:26:53

11:13/M

746

Caroline Vegas

Spanish Fort

AL

1368

18

F

0-19

2:26:01

2:27:05

11:14/M

747

Rachael Blackstone

Athens

GA

148

24

F

20-24

2:26:11

2:27:07

11:14/M

748

Sharon German Westfield

Douglasville

GA

470

48

F

45-49

2:25:35

2:27:11

11:14/M

749

Diane Bingham

Peachtree Corners

GA

139

60

F

60-64

2:25:32

2:27:16

11:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Jocelyn Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

784

49

F

45-49

2:26:32

2:27:20

11:15/M

751

Jesse Torres

Cumming

GA

1334

45

M

45-49

2:26:26

2:27:20

11:15/M

752

Jackie McCutchen

Dallas

GA

848

47

F

45-49

2:26:59

2:27:20

11:15/M

753

Phillip Lurie

Alpharetta

GA

785

54

M

50-54

2:26:33

2:27:21

11:15/M

754

Yae-Eun Chung

Warner Robins

GA

252

22

F

20-24

2:27:00

2:27:31

11:16/M

755

Kim Malonson

Marietta

GA

806

52

F

50-54

2:27:08

2:27:35

11:16/M

756

Denise Emily Lomibao

Hahira

GA

770

28

F

25-29

2:26:47

2:27:50

11:17/M

757

Kristen Webber

Atlanta

GA

1420

32

F

30-34

2:26:37

2:27:55

11:17/M

758

Jennifer Disbrow

Atlanta

GA

350

47

F

45-49

2:26:43

2:27:58

11:18/M

759

Shelby Black

Cumming

GA

143

21

F

20-24

2:26:31

2:28:00

11:18/M

760

Allen Sanyi

Houston

TX

1149

28

M

25-29

2:27:19

2:28:01

11:18/M

761

Troy Springer

Fort Benning

GA

1246

23

M

20-24

2:27:48

2:28:08

11:18/M

762

Scott Bennett

Cumming

GA

126

61

M

60-64

2:28:08

2:28:10

11:19/M

763

Aparna Pothukuchi

Alpharetta

GA

1042

20

F

20-24

2:27:08

2:28:12

11:19/M

764

Daniel Mendoza

Irving

TX

870

25

M

25-29

2:27:14

2:28:14

11:19/M

765

Jacob Hewell

Stone Mountain

GA

565

27

M

25-29

2:27:22

2:28:20

11:19/M

766

Dnyanesh Patkar

Alpharetta

GA

999

48

M

45-49

2:27:05

2:28:25

11:20/M

767

Jennifer Gordon

Kennesaw

GA

485

37

F

35-39

2:27:16

2:28:27

11:20/M

768

John Adams

Canton

GA

27

53

M

50-54

2:27:21

2:28:28

11:20/M

769

Shivinder Singh

Atlanta

GA

1211

38

M

35-39

2:28:21

2:28:29

11:20/M

770

Roger Cole

Grovetown

GA

278

35

M

35-39

2:28:08

2:28:37

11:21/M

771

Matthew Anderson

Atlanta

GA

52

26

M

25-29

2:28:03

2:28:40

11:21/M

772

Rebecca Ludwig

Tucker

GA

780

28

F

25-29

2:27:27

2:28:40

11:21/M

773

Elizabeth Gade

Austin

TX

453

29

F

25-29

2:28:08

2:28:48

11:22/M

774

Kaveh Maleknia

Roswell

GA

804

60

M

60-64

2:28:20

2:28:51

11:22/M

775

Eleanor Gourley

Atlanta

GA

488

31

F

30-34

2:28:25

2:28:57

11:22/M

776

Steve Hunnicutt

Newnan

GA

608

57

M

55-59

2:27:45

2:28:59

11:22/M

777

Anthony Custodio

San Francisco

CA

310

39

M

35-39

2:28:36

2:29:01

11:23/M

778

Melissa Forder

Luray

VA

442

44

F

40-44

2:28:05

2:29:02

11:23/M

779

Donna Craig

Hampton

GA

302

53

F

50-54

2:28:54

2:29:05

11:23/M

780

Tinsley Martin

Atlanta

GA

818

27

F

25-29

2:28:14

2:29:05

11:23/M

781

Lily Lancaster

Atlanta

GA

722

28

F

25-29

2:28:14

2:29:06

11:23/M

782

Lisa Cichon

Atlanta

GA

254

40

F

40-44

2:27:42

2:29:10

11:23/M

783

Hector Severeyn

Duluth

GA

1182

34

M

30-34

2:27:57

2:29:10

11:23/M

784

Nate Cichon

Atlanta

GA

255

40

M

40-44

2:27:42

2:29:11

11:23/M

785

Jessica DeLuca

Fort Collins

CO

338

45

F

45-49

2:28:04

2:29:14

11:24/M

786

Michael Carnahan

Marietta

GA

223

57

M

55-59

2:28:20

2:29:15

11:24/M

787

Sarah ONeill

Tyrone

GA

1531

45

F

45-49

2:27:48

2:29:17

11:24/M

788

Adam Kirk

Savannah

GA

694

47

M

45-49

2:28:57

2:29:22

11:24/M

789

Kathy Peters

Marietta

GA

1549

57

F

55-59

2:28:12

2:29:25

11:24/M

790

Carol Mulderink

Alpharetta

GA

917

56

F

55-59

2:28:26

2:29:27

11:25/M

791

Susan Nottoli

Palatine

IL

955

49

F

45-49

2:28:30

2:29:28

11:25/M

792

Brady Lenz

Wausau

WI

750

20

M

20-24

2:28:25

2:29:28

11:25/M

793

Cheryl Axley

Canton

GA

66

48

F

45-49

2:28:03

2:29:30

11:25/M

794

Jimmy Shea

Atlanta

GA

1189

25

M

25-29

2:28:05

2:29:30

11:25/M

795

Donna Nail

Marietta

GA

929

56

F

55-59

2:28:36

2:29:36

11:25/M

796

Renae Waters

Suwanee

GA

1414

42

F

40-44

2:28:38

2:29:36

11:25/M

797

Genny Aliff

Atlanta

GA

41

30

F

30-34

2:28:38

2:29:37

11:25/M

798

Sebastian Cabrera

Kenner

LA

214

30

M

30-34

2:28:30

2:29:39

11:25/M

799

Bertrand Barenghien

Cumming

GA

92

47

M

45-49

2:29:23

2:29:39

11:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Jordan Magness

Rome

GA

800

37

M

35-39

2:29:05

2:29:42

11:26/M

801

Jim Tuenge

Johns Creek

GA

1346

51

M

50-54

2:28:43

2:29:50

11:26/M

802

Keri Bennett

Atlanta

GA

125

33

F

30-34

2:28:53

2:29:56

11:27/M

803

Matt Bemister

Roswell

GA

123

36

M

35-39

2:28:52

2:30:03

11:27/M

804

Tonya Mauldin

Loganville

GA

832

47

F

45-49

2:28:49

2:30:24

11:29/M

805

Holly McCormick

Atlanta

GA

845

29

F

25-29

2:29:25

2:30:33

11:30/M

806

Amanda Dotson

Odenville

AL

364

32

F

30-34

2:29:11

2:30:38

11:30/M

807

Nancy Dodgen

Fayetteville

GA

355

51

F

50-54

2:29:37

2:30:58

11:31/M

808

Rhonda Martinez

Lawrenceville

GA

820

40

F

40-44

2:29:43

2:30:58

11:31/M

809

Robert Johnson

Atlanta

GA

647

71

M

70-97

2:27:38

2:31:01

11:32/M

810

Eddie Daniel

Atlanta

GA

316

59

M

55-59

2:30:27

2:31:10

11:32/M

811

Daniel Eller

Atlanta

GA

394

57

M

55-59

2:30:07

2:31:14

11:33/M

812

Taylor Walter

Atlanta

GA

1404

23

F

20-24

2:30:42

2:31:28

11:34/M

813

Albert Thompson

Atlanta

GA

1316

26

M

25-29

2:30:28

2:31:40

11:35/M

814

Smitha Garikapati

Mason

OH

465

40

F

40-44

2:31:05

2:31:40

11:35/M

815

Camden McCombs

Evans

GA

839

18

M

0-19

2:31:18

2:31:43

11:35/M

816

Amanda Shelton

Peachtree City

GA

1192

41

F

40-44

2:30:57

2:31:50

11:35/M

817

Cailey Tervo

Atlanta

GA

1302

25

F

25-29

2:30:48

2:32:00

11:36/M

818

Linda Yu

Marietta

GA

1494

48

F

45-49

2:30:28

2:32:02

11:36/M

819

Hannah Fearing

Buford

GA

420

28

F

25-29

2:30:59

2:32:16

11:37/M

820

Autumn Harris

Roswell

GA

533

21

F

20-24

2:29:30

2:32:19

11:38/M

821

Jacquie Hall

Cumming

GA

513

34

F

30-34

2:29:28

2:32:19

11:38/M

822

Kimberly Flaherty Grampp

Evans

GA

434

58

F

55-59

2:31:56

2:32:24

11:38/M

823

William Hanson

Arab

AL

1520

52

M

50-54

2:31:14

2:32:30

11:38/M

824

Charles Beadles

Roswell

GA

112

49

M

45-49

2:29:11

2:32:36

11:39/M

825

Kelley Beavers

Ozark

AL

1508

52

F

50-54

2:31:32

2:32:47

11:40/M

826

Cole Thornton

Atlanta

GA

1321

35

M

35-39

2:31:25

2:32:55

11:40/M

827

Adam Smith

Marietta

GA

1217

35

M

35-39

2:31:52

2:32:57

11:41/M

828

Maggie O'Hara

1554

22

F

20-24

2:31:42

2:33:00

11:41/M

829

Gilda Yeckley

Mcdonough

GA

1493

52

F

50-54

2:31:29

2:33:04

11:41/M

830

Sandra Elias

Alpharetta

GA

393

57

F

55-59

2:32:04

2:33:10

11:42/M

831

Alan Jones

Atlanta

GA

658

57

M

55-59

2:32:03

2:33:14

11:42/M

832

Mandy Carranza

Alpharetta

GA

226

41

F

40-44

2:32:02

2:33:14

11:42/M

833

Natalie Shroyer

Smyrna

GA

1204

40

F

40-44

2:32:00

2:33:20

11:42/M

834

Hannah Ferguson

Atlanta

GA

423

29

F

25-29

2:31:12

2:33:27

11:43/M

835

Sarah Lennicx

Buford

GA

748

32

F

30-34

2:32:39

2:33:48

11:44/M

836

Bill Turbitt

Hoover

AL

1348

31

M

30-34

2:33:16

2:34:11

11:46/M

837

Becky Turbitt

Hoover

AL

1347

31

F

30-34

2:33:16

2:34:12

11:46/M

838

Madison Carter

Conyers

GA

230

23

F

20-24

2:33:00

2:34:15

11:46/M

839

Rodney Murray

Marietta

GA

922

33

M

30-34

2:32:55

2:34:18

11:47/M

840

Mark Edwards

Roswell

GA

387

59

M

55-59

2:32:48

2:34:20

11:47/M

841

Darryl Lane

Snellville

GA

724

51

M

50-54

2:33:55

2:34:22

11:47/M

842

Santiago Hampton

Atlanta

GA

519

35

M

35-39

2:33:39

2:34:59

11:50/M

843

Holly Irons

Atlanta

GA

618

27

F

25-29

2:34:21

2:35:00

11:50/M

844

Melvin Watson

Perry

GA

1417

33

M

30-34

2:33:52

2:35:01

11:50/M

845

Jennifer Butz

Atlanta

GA

211

40

F

40-44

2:34:13

2:35:04

11:50/M

846

Anna Williams

Brooklet

GA

1452

24

F

20-24

2:34:08

2:35:21

11:52/M

847

Dexter Bond

Atlanta

GA

158

33

M

30-34

2:34:21

2:35:23

11:52/M

848

Jeffrey Bearden

Atlanta

GA

113

30

M

30-34

2:34:16

2:35:24

11:52/M

849

Lauren Keet

Birmingham

AL

672

37

F

35-39

2:34:16

2:35:30

11:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Paul Tassone

Madison

AL

1289

26

M

25-29

2:35:14

2:35:30

11:52/M

851

Angela Burns

Auburn

AL

207

20

F

20-24

2:34:15

2:35:32

11:52/M

852

Maizie Summersell

Mobile

AL

1276

19

F

0-19

2:34:19

2:35:35

11:53/M

853

Celia Soriano

Atlanta

GA

1237

18

F

0-19

2:34:34

2:35:40

11:53/M

854

Daniel Cabrera

Augusta

GA

212

31

M

30-34

2:34:34

2:35:41

11:53/M

855

Emily Sparks

Fairburn

GA

1241

37

F

35-39

2:34:39

2:35:52

11:54/M

856

Currey Hitchens

Atlanta

GA

575

39

F

35-39

2:35:36

2:35:57

11:54/M

857

Sheree Brown

Mableton

GA

194

45

F

45-49

2:34:51

2:36:01

11:55/M

858

Deron Fletcher

Decatur

GA

435

53

M

50-54

2:34:47

2:36:03

11:55/M

859

Emily Caldwell

Atlanta

GA

215

27

F

25-29

2:34:54

2:36:09

11:55/M

860

Joseph Lowery

Kennesaw

GA

779

48

M

45-49

2:35:42

2:36:10

11:55/M

861

Anita Price

Austin

TX

1052

46

F

45-49

2:35:04

2:36:13

11:55/M

862

Jessica Souvinette

Hiram

GA

1239

36

F

35-39

2:34:50

2:36:20

11:56/M

863

Jason Dale

Atlanta

GA

314

42

M

40-44

2:35:47

2:36:30

11:57/M

864

Darby Blake

Atlanta

GA

149

30

F

30-34

2:36:04

2:36:30

11:57/M

865

Shannen Galvin

Atlanta

GA

459

24

F

20-24

2:35:43

2:36:33

11:57/M

866

Ajaypal Singh

Mumbai

1209

48

M

45-49

2:35:35

2:36:36

11:57/M

867

Eunhui Galvin

Marietta

GA

458

51

F

50-54

2:35:49

2:36:39

11:57/M

868

David Staniforth

Atlanta

GA

1251

36

M

35-39

2:36:20

2:36:41

11:58/M

869

Ari Staniforth

Atlanta

GA

1250

29

F

25-29

2:36:20

2:36:41

11:58/M

870

Elizabeth Smith

Atlanta

GA

1221

36

F

35-39

2:35:43

2:36:45

11:58/M

871

Georgia Henderson

Marietta

GA

557

42

F

40-44

2:35:44

2:36:46

11:58/M

872

Matt Ryan

Atlanta

GA

1132

26

M

25-29

2:36:31

2:36:50

11:58/M

873

Caitlin Bowman

Salem

AL

1510

22

F

20-24

2:36:11

2:36:51

11:58/M

874

Erica Battle

Augusta

GA

103

27

F

25-29

2:36:23

2:36:51

11:58/M

875

Jenny Pace

Dothan

AL

979

35

F

35-39

2:36:33

2:36:53

11:59/M

876

Toni Guest

Watkinsville

GA

505

28

F

25-29

2:36:12

2:36:53

11:59/M

877

Zoe Schorr

Grovetown

GA

1168

23

F

20-24

2:35:49

2:36:56

11:59/M

878

Mory Keita

Cumming

GA

673

40

M

40-44

2:35:39

2:37:11

12:00/M

879

Charles Taylor

Stockbridge

GA

1293

48

M

45-49

2:36:11

2:37:17

12:00/M

880

Elizabeth Pitts

Tampa

FL

1024

23

F

20-24

2:37:17

2:37:18

12:00/M

881

Pearlette Pitts

Sun City Center

FL

1025

53

F

50-54

2:37:19

2:37:19

12:01/M

882

Stephanie Smoot

Columbus

GA

1234

25

F

25-29

2:36:57

2:38:04

12:04/M

883

Annie Dorsey

Auburn

AL

363

18

F

0-19

2:37:22

2:38:16

12:05/M

884

Heidi Baxter

Jackson

GA

108

34

F

30-34

2:37:04

2:38:20

12:05/M

885

Michael Waite

Charlotte

NC

1389

27

M

25-29

2:37:07

2:38:20

12:05/M

886

Kassie Easter

Charlotte

NC

379

24

F

20-24

2:37:08

2:38:21

12:05/M

887

Jim Spernyak

Atlanta

GA

1242

53

M

50-54

2:37:36

2:38:24

12:05/M

888

Jeff Baxter

Jackson

GA

109

38

M

35-39

2:37:08

2:38:25

12:06/M

889

Jessica Harron

Atlanta

GA

1521

47

F

45-49

2:32:06

2:38:43

12:07/M

890

Nicole Chittick

Acworth

GA

250

52

F

50-54

2:37:47

2:38:55

12:08/M

891

Bryce Stutzman

Atlanta

GA

1271

52

M

50-54

2:37:16

2:38:57

12:08/M

892

Brigette Neale

Cartersville

GA

933

45

F

45-49

2:38:32

2:39:11

12:09/M

893

Harry Newsome

Conyers

GA

1574

46

M

45-49

2:37:46

2:39:15

12:09/M

894

Annamalai Ramanathan

Augusta

GA

1068

44

M

40-44

2:39:01

2:39:22

12:10/M

895

Cornell McNeill

Loganville

GA

860

54

M

50-54

2:38:52

2:39:26

12:10/M

896

Venkataramani Krishnan

Cumming

GA

712

44

M

40-44

2:39:04

2:39:28

12:10/M

897

Fantashia Todd

Great Falls

MT

1329

21

F

20-24

2:38:49

2:39:30

12:11/M

898

Skye Thompson

Marietta

GA

1320

36

F

35-39

2:39:31

2:39:31

12:11/M

899

Scott Baker

Atlanta

GA

82

47

M

45-49

2:38:45

2:39:42

12:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Rachael Taylor

Marietta

GA

1298

25

F

25-29

2:39:10

2:39:55

12:12/M

901

Angela Comer

Alpharetta

GA

288

52

F

50-54

2:38:52

2:39:56

12:13/M

902

Zackory Kirk

Decatur

GA

695

40

M

40-44

2:39:48

2:40:04

12:13/M

903

Mitchell Vegas

Spanish Fort

AL

1369

24

M

20-24

2:39:09

2:40:12

12:14/M

904

Ernest Hatfield

Decatur

GA

543

38

M

35-39

2:39:40

2:40:15

12:14/M

905

Nathan Mai-Lombardo

Atlanta

GA

802

37

M

35-39

2:38:47

2:40:28

12:15/M

906

Wendy Shiver

Atlanta

GA

1200

49

F

45-49

2:38:56

2:40:32

12:15/M

907

Nancy Vegas

Spanish Fort

AL

1370

55

F

55-59

2:39:22

2:40:33

12:15/M

908

Ashley Douglass

Clermont

GA

365

31

F

30-34

2:39:41

2:40:40

12:16/M

909

Jennifer Jeffries

Buford

GA

637

40

F

40-44

2:39:36

2:40:44

12:16/M

910

William Boatin

Stone Mountain

GA

153

42

M

40-44

2:39:22

2:41:01

12:17/M

911

Karen Goolsby

Cumming

GA

482

44

F

40-44

2:40:09

2:41:09

12:18/M

912

Matthew Goolsby

Cumming

GA

483

48

M

45-49

2:40:11

2:41:10

12:18/M

913

Patrice Davis

Columbus

GA

326

55

F

55-59

2:40:33

2:41:13

12:18/M

914

Madison Blinkhorn

Roswell

GA

151

18

F

0-19

2:40:35

2:41:16

12:19/M

915

Justin Jeffery

Athens

GA

636

39

M

35-39

2:39:59

2:41:22

12:19/M

916

Irina Supruniuk

Atlanta

GA

1278

64

F

60-64

2:40:33

2:41:28

12:20/M

917

Taylor Michele West

Andrews

NC

1428

22

F

20-24

2:41:07

2:41:41

12:21/M

918

Jad Baaklini

Peachtree City

GA

68

25

M

25-29

2:40:42

2:41:41

12:21/M

919

Nicole Gillespie

Andrews

NC

476

45

F

45-49

2:41:07

2:41:41

12:21/M

920

Radhika Sampat

Atlanta

GA

1143

39

F

35-39

2:41:29

2:41:54

12:22/M

921

Summit Sampat

Atlanta

GA

1144

41

M

40-44

2:41:30

2:41:57

12:22/M

922

Katie Moss

Atlanta

GA

912

47

F

45-49

2:41:55

2:42:07

12:23/M

923

Kenny Wilson

Crestview

FL

1469

60

M

60-64

2:40:39

2:42:08

12:23/M

924

Kristin Erwin

Rockmart

GA

407

26

F

25-29

2:41:50

2:42:11

12:23/M

925

Randy Diboll

Montgomery

AL

346

66

M

65-69

2:40:49

2:42:13

12:23/M

926

Troy Johnson

Tuscaloosa

AL

652

54

M

50-54

2:40:37

2:42:13

12:23/M

927

Amber Rutherford

Atlanta

GA

1130

33

F

30-34

2:42:16

2:42:16

12:23/M

928

Troy Baughman

Atlanta

GA

104

29

M

25-29

2:41:05

2:42:20

12:24/M

929

Jessica Shoemaker

Atlanta

GA

1537

31

F

30-34

2:41:05

2:42:20

12:24/M

930

Justin Wedding

Louisville

KY

1421

28

M

25-29

2:41:13

2:42:21

12:24/M

931

Carlene Mureithi

Loganville

GA

919

41

F

40-44

2:41:28

2:42:24

12:24/M

932

Jesus Gonzales Fernandez

1573