Ronald McDonald House Charity

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, March 16, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Grady

Atlanta

GA

1169

24

M

20-29

16:56

16:56

05:27/M

2

Ty Ragan

Kennesaw

GA

1696

49

M

40-49

19:15

19:17

06:12/M

3

Ronan Smith

1611

15

M

11-19

19:47

19:48

06:22/M

4

Angela Giuliani

Atlanta

GA

1163

35

F

30-39

20:06

20:11

06:30/M

5

Matt Connors

Atlanta

GA

1724

26

M

20-29

20:30

20:34

06:37/M

6

John Easterling

Brookhaven

GA

1147

27

M

20-29

20:30

20:44

06:40/M

7

Patricia Coppel

Roswell

GA

1127

35

F

30-39

21:18

21:22

06:53/M

8

Ashish Andotra

Decatur

GA

1704

44

M

40-49

21:36

21:36

06:57/M

9

Paul Petersen

Roswell

GA

1575

38

M

30-39

21:59

22:13

07:09/M

10

Haven Smith

1610

18

M

11-19

22:12

22:14

07:09/M

11

Paul Paridy

Dunwoody

GA

1567

35

M

30-39

22:33

22:41

07:18/M

12

Brian Friedlander

Atlanta

GA

1680

25

M

20-29

22:26

22:48

07:20/M

13

Audwin Cash

Brookhaven

GA

1675

41

M

40-49

22:38

22:48

07:20/M

14

Jonathan Malone

Marietta

GA

1545

37

M

30-39

22:39

22:57

07:23/M

15

Nick Velasquez

Atlanta

GA

1638

29

M

20-29

22:44

22:59

07:24/M

16

Jimmy Furst

Atlanta

GA

1715

37

M

30-39

23:22

23:27

07:33/M

17

Mathew Sandoval

1516

28

M

20-29

23:08

23:32

07:34/M

18

Justin Sabree

Sandy Springs

GA

1595

29

M

20-29

23:39

23:42

07:38/M

19

Quiency Dugger

Decatur

GA

1146

38

M

30-39

23:10

23:47

07:39/M

20

Marc Pearson

Atlanta

GA

1686

37

M

30-39

23:27

24:02

07:44/M

21

Andrew Hopkins

1502

21

M

20-29

23:58

24:11

07:47/M

22

Douglas Fuller

Cumming

GA

1161

57

M

50-59

24:19

24:22

07:51/M

23

Robert Marmorato

Atlanta

GA

1546

30

M

30-39

24:22

24:36

07:55/M

24

Cameron Walts

Brookhaven

GA

1718

47

M

40-49

24:48

24:53

08:01/M

25

Matt White

Atlanta

GA

1651

45

M

40-49

24:23

24:55

08:01/M

26

Andrew Jung

Atlanta

GA

1514

45

M

40-49

24:36

25:00

08:03/M

27

James Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1079

8

M

0-10

24:56

25:01

08:03/M

28

Christopher Long

Atlanta

GA

1539

35

M

30-39

24:56

25:24

08:11/M

29

Cameron Kennington

Atlanta

GA

1682

25

M

20-29

25:14

25:35

08:14/M

30

Megan Hill

Atlanta

GA

1197

34

F

30-39

25:30

25:42

08:16/M

31

Heidi Karpen

Altanta

GA

1518

53

F

50-59

25:43

25:45

08:17/M

32

Lindy Dutton

Smyrna

GA

1143

29

F

20-29

25:41

25:56

08:21/M

33

Aashwin Sharma

1688

14

M

11-19

26:00

26:01

08:22/M

34

DMarcus Pulce

Atlanta

GA

1579

25

M

20-29

25:46

26:07

08:24/M

35

Vicki Christensen

Fayetteville

GA

1121

37

F

30-39

26:08

26:10

08:25/M

36

Jeff Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1664

36

M

30-39

25:44

26:20

08:29/M

37

Matthew Eckler

Atlanta

GA

1148

35

M

30-39

25:56

26:31

08:32/M

38

Will Bowron

Atlanta

GA

1101

29

M

20-29

26:11

26:39

08:35/M

39

Joshua Chern

1120

44

M

40-49

26:35

26:49

08:38/M

40

Stephanie Bacon

Atlanta

GA

1089

27

F

20-29

26:28

26:57

08:40/M

41

Jamie Kirk

Atlanta

GA

1522

52

M

50-59

26:18

27:00

08:41/M

42

Quinton Johnson

Locust Grove

GA

1510

36

M

30-39

26:51

27:01

08:42/M

43

Cole Hazelrigs

1180

12

M

11-19

27:05

27:06

08:43/M

44

Hunter Jeffers

1509

24

M

20-29

26:57

27:14

08:46/M

45

Reginald Tran

Atlanta

GA

1636

29

M

20-29

26:58

27:14

08:46/M

46

Leah Zinkhan

Atlanta

GA

1672

40

F

40-49

27:07

27:17

08:47/M

47

Courtnie Wise

Jefferson

GA

1666

31

F

30-39

27:19

27:21

08:48/M

48

Ashley Bunch

Brookhaven

GA

1109

32

F

30-39

26:49

27:28

08:50/M

49

Suzanne Krueger

Atlant

GA

1525

51

F

50-59

27:30

27:34

08:52/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Chelsea Edwawrds

Atlanta

GA

1726

26

F

20-29

27:30

27:36

08:53/M

51

Benjamin Chern

1118

14

M

11-19

27:30

27:43

08:55/M

52

Meredith Strom

1624

9

F

0-10

27:55

27:55

08:59/M

53

Sean Tobin

Atlanta

GA

1723

25

M

20-29

28:04

28:10

09:04/M

54

Tyler Marcordes

Atlanta

GA

1725

26

M

20-29

28:08

28:15

09:06/M

55

Michael Henderson

Covington

GA

1184

26

M

20-29

28:00

28:28

09:10/M

56

Nicole Wise

Sandy Springs

GA

1667

35

F

30-39

28:10

28:32

09:11/M

57

Amelia Duncan

Atlanta

GA

1677

24

F

20-29

28:31

28:33

09:11/M

58

Catherine Bethea

Woodstock

GA

1720

17

F

11-19

28:29

28:36

09:12/M

59

Francesca Long

Columbus

GA

1540

29

F

20-29

28:26

28:37

09:13/M

60

Bernard Bethea

Woodstock

GA

1719

51

M

50-59

28:30

28:38

09:13/M

61

Kyle Kunberger

1528

16

M

11-19

28:23

28:40

09:14/M

62

Katie Kunberger

Acworth

GA

1527

24

F

20-29

28:26

28:43

09:15/M

63

Demetrius Love

Albany

GA

1541

43

M

40-49

28:39

28:50

09:17/M

64

Marlei Martinez

Duluth

GA

1551

33

F

30-39

29:02

29:04

09:21/M

65

Rohan Gonsalves

1167

14

M

11-19

29:13

29:21

09:27/M

66

Tricia Frazier

Atlanta

GA

1157

32

F

30-39

29:08

29:22

09:27/M

67

Ginger Willis

Smyrna

GA

1660

31

F

30-39

29:11

29:29

09:29/M

68

Jenna Burger

Roswell

GA

1111

28

F

20-29

28:57

29:29

09:29/M

69

Corey Burger

Roswell

GA

1110

28

M

20-29

29:01

29:33

09:31/M

70

Anthony Fisher

Tucker

GA

1679

43

M

40-49

28:47

29:35

09:31/M

71

Taylor Walker

Snellville

GA

1730

26

M

20-29

29:07

29:37

09:32/M

72

Alayna Bergin

Suwanee

GA

1096

26

F

20-29

29:08

29:37

09:32/M

73

Elizabeth Fountain

Ellijay

GA

1154

38

F

30-39

29:32

29:43

09:34/M

74

Heather Petersen

Roswell

GA

1573

36

F

30-39

29:35

29:48

09:36/M

75

Jim Bailey

Roswell

GA

1090

59

M

50-59

29:27

29:49

09:36/M

76

Perry Hopkins

Peachtree Corners

GA

1503

48

M

40-49

29:34

29:49

09:36/M

77

Olivia Raybuck

Acworth

GA

1583

27

F

20-29

29:16

29:50

09:36/M

78

Lisa Francis

Conyers

GA

1155

46

F

40-49

29:31

29:50

09:36/M

79

Candace Headrick

Dallas

GA

1181

28

F

20-29

29:17

29:50

09:36/M

80

Matt Widmaier

Atlanta

GA

1655

35

M

30-39

29:18

29:54

09:37/M

81

Jenny Widmaier

1654

35

F

30-39

29:19

29:55

09:38/M

82

Diana Perez

Atlanta

GA

1570

30

F

30-39

29:54

29:57

09:38/M

83

Linda Breads

Alpharetta

GA

1103

66

F

60-69

29:55

30:02

09:40/M

84

Will Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1082

7

M

0-10

30:02

30:07

09:42/M

85

John Alexander

Atlanta

GA

1080

38

M

30-39

30:11

30:16

09:45/M

86

Samantha Nissen

Smyrna

GA

1566

23

F

20-29

29:56

30:17

09:45/M

87

Rachel Kubaryk

Sandy Springs

GA

1526

62

F

60-69

30:24

30:27

09:48/M

88

Daniel Brennan

Powder Spgs

GA

1735

19

M

11-19

29:40

30:29

09:49/M

89

Louanne Wiant

Clayton

GA

1652

57

F

50-59

30:24

30:32

09:50/M

90

Marissa Greider

Atlanta

GA

1172

46

F

40-49

30:30

30:39

09:52/M

91

Delphina Greider

1171

11

F

11-19

30:36

30:41

09:53/M

92

Cindy Trow

Marietta

GA

1692

61

F

60-69

30:42

30:51

09:56/M

93

Ron Byers

Cumming

GA

1114

61

M

60-69

30:38

30:54

09:57/M

94

Chandler Cook

Roswell

GA

1709

13

M

11-19

30:34

30:55

09:57/M

95

Gina Cook

Roswell

GA

1706

50

F

50-59

30:36

30:56

09:57/M

96

Mike Cook

Roswell

GA

1707

61

M

60-69

30:36

30:56

09:57/M

97

Brandon Vann

Brookhaven

GA

1729

34

M

30-39

30:51

30:57

09:58/M

98

Cooper Cook

Roswell

GA

1708

15

M

11-19

30:57

30:57

09:58/M

99

Suzanne Fink

Roswell

GA

1151

56

F

50-59

30:47

31:01

09:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Sharon Moseley

Atlanta

GA

1558

53

F

50-59

30:54

31:06

10:01/M

101

Mary Stanton Hensarling

1189

9

F

0-10

30:52

31:07

10:01/M

102

Dorothy Amatucci

Atlanta

GA

1086

36

F

30-39

30:57

31:07

10:01/M

103

Emmy Tran

Atlanta

GA

1635

26

F

20-29

30:50

31:07

10:01/M

104

Charolene Hollister

Alpharetta

GA

1199

55

F

50-59

30:34

31:11

10:02/M

105

Chad Jarry

Atlanta

GA

1721

27

M

20-29

31:10

31:24

10:06/M

106

Nicole Cannata

Lilburn

GA

1115

31

F

30-39

31:08

31:24

10:06/M

107

Bethany Chern

1119

11

F

11-19

31:12

31:25

10:07/M

108

Sanjay Ahuja

Johns Creek

GA

1077

45

M

40-49

31:21

31:36

10:10/M

109

Lauren Adamovich

Atlanta

GA

1075

24

F

20-29

31:24

31:36

10:10/M

110

Ailene Kim

Atlanta

GA

1520

44

F

40-49

31:25

31:37

10:11/M

111

Ray Lewis

1536

54

M

50-59

31:15

31:38

10:11/M

112

Wendy Herndon

Atlanta

GA

1190

40

F

40-49

31:47

31:50

10:15/M

113

Martin Ruffing

Stone Mountain

GA

1590

56

M

50-59

31:45

31:51

10:15/M

114

Dan Palladino

Marietta

GA

1685

52

M

50-59

31:29

31:53

10:16/M

115

Del Nace

Hiram

GA

1564

60

M

60-69

32:02

32:05

10:20/M

116

Niraj Sharma

Alpharetta

GA

1689

46

M

40-49

32:11

32:13

10:22/M

117

Julie Murphy

Dunwoody

GA

1560

52

F

50-59

32:03

32:15

10:23/M

118

Nick Jones

Decatur

GA

1511

34

M

30-39

31:52

32:20

10:24/M

119

Robin Patterson

Sandy Springs

GA

1568

43

F

40-49

32:20

32:24

10:26/M

120

Leslie Schreiner

Atlanta

GA

1598

55

F

50-59

31:45

32:27

10:27/M

121

Rick Marshall

1548

64

M

60-69

32:05

32:28

10:27/M

122

Crystal Carter

Johns Creek

GA

1117

36

F

30-39

32:35

32:39

10:31/M

123

Leah Douglass

Alpharetta

GA

1139

49

F

40-49

32:04

32:46

10:33/M

124

Joshua Myers

Atlanta

GA

1562

24

M

20-29

32:21

32:47

10:33/M

125

Jill Waldman

Atlanta

GA

1643

38

F

30-39

32:09

33:01

10:38/M

126

Sarah Sykes

Decatur

GA

1628

36

F

30-39

32:42

33:02

10:38/M

127

Rick Dascher

Atlanta

GA

1676

50

M

50-59

32:48

33:09

10:40/M

128

Sarahs friend TBD Marshall

1550

15

F

11-19

32:40

33:10

10:41/M

129

Jim Petersen

Talmo

GA

1574

55

M

50-59

33:15

33:22

10:44/M

130

Scott Starowicz

Mableton

GA

1613

36

M

30-39

32:46

33:27

10:46/M

131

Kendall Peabody

Duluth

GA

1569

46

M

40-49

33:01

33:40

10:50/M

132

Kenzie Hensarling

1187

11

F

11-19

33:53

34:08

10:59/M

133

Stephanie Levin

Dunwoody

GA

1534

37

F

30-39

33:48

34:10

11:00/M

134

John Strom

1623

49

M

40-49

33:44

34:14

11:01/M

135

Caitlin Strong

Athens

GA

1625

28

F

20-29

34:04

34:22

11:04/M

136

Katherine Hindman

Atlanta

GA

1198

36

F

30-39

33:59

34:30

11:06/M

137

Rachel Kneeland

Atlanta

GA

1728

26

F

20-29

33:59

34:30

11:06/M

138

Vilma Borden

Atlanta

GA

1100

47

F

40-49

34:36

34:39

11:09/M

139

Michael McCray

Atalanta

GA

1552

60

M

60-69

34:47

35:06

11:18/M

140

Dave Lester

Decatur

GA

1683

45

M

40-49

34:46

35:08

11:18/M

141

Margaret Dyer

Andalusia

AL

1145

62

F

60-69

34:40

35:14

11:20/M

142

Melissa Berry-Shelton

Dacula

GA

1097

38

F

30-39

35:09

35:16

11:21/M

143

Kathy Cox

Alpharetta

GA

1129

53

F

50-59

35:24

35:25

11:24/M

144

Christopher Mac Donald

Acworth

GA

1542

52

M

50-59

34:55

35:26

11:24/M

145

Amy Albers

Marietta

GA

1078

48

F

40-49

35:25

35:29

11:25/M

146

Genia Wilson

1694

45

F

40-49

34:39

35:29

11:25/M

147

Masamba Moses

Atlanta

GA

1559

42

M

40-49

34:45

35:34

11:27/M

148

Katie Brown

Atlanta

GA

1107

26

F

20-29

36:05

36:18

11:41/M

149

Sara Cooper

Marietta

GA

1126

28

F

20-29

36:09

36:21

11:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Katie Raborn

Atlanta

GA

1580

31

F

30-39

35:46

36:28

11:44/M

151

William Wallace

Alpharetta

GA

1710

59

M

50-59

36:29

36:30

11:45/M

152

Chynna Stevens

Tampa

FL

1616

25

F

20-29

36:05

36:37

11:47/M

153

Janet Wood

Atlanta

GA

1668

27

F

20-29

36:50

36:53

11:52/M

154

Cassandra Gilbert

Auburn

GA

1162

37

F

30-39

36:57

37:05

11:56/M

155

Kathy Allen

Clayton

GA

1084

65

F

60-69

37:02

37:10

11:58/M

156

Arianna Nace

1563

20

F

20-29

37:07

37:11

11:58/M

157

Asher Raven

Brookhaven

GA

1581

7

M

0-10

36:58

37:16

12:00/M

158

Jason Dyer

Atlanta

GA

1144

33

M

30-39

36:41

37:16

12:00/M

159

Scott Raven

Brookhaven

GA

1582

41

M

40-49

36:57

37:18

12:00/M

160

Melanie Norman

Atlanta

GA

1722

39

F

30-39

37:07

37:21

12:01/M

161

Carolina Greider

1170

10

F

0-10

37:24

37:33

12:05/M

162

Wendel Greider

1173

51

M

50-59

37:23

37:33

12:05/M

163

Lori Droste

Ellabell

GA

1141

30

F

30-39

37:11

37:48

12:10/M

164

Joey Reasor

Dunwoody

GA

1584

52

M

50-59

37:12

38:00

12:14/M

165

Mark Allen

Kennesaw

GA

1085

55

M

50-59

37:44

38:01

12:14/M

166

Renee Pruitt

Roswel

GA

1578

56

F

50-59

37:49

38:04

12:15/M

167

Kay Alexander

1081

37

F

30-39

37:35

38:22

12:21/M

168

Vicki Lewis

Acworth

GA

1537

59

F

50-59

38:16

38:23

12:21/M

169

Monique Villalona

Brookline

MA

1640

30

F

30-39

38:12

38:34

12:25/M

170

Lori Crooks

Decatur

GA

1130

39

F

30-39

38:10

38:50

12:30/M

171

Kate Coker-Daisie

Lawrenceville

GA

1123

35

F

30-39

38:15

38:53

12:31/M

172

Yefry Ordoņez

Atlanta

Georgia

1684

23

M

20-29

38:55

38:57

12:32/M

173

Natalie Davis

Atlanta

GA

1133

51

F

50-59

38:47

39:41

12:46/M

174

Eric Wilson

Lithonia

GA

1693

47

M

40-49

39:06

39:57

12:52/M

175

Jarrett Hill

Atlanta

GA

1196

40

F

40-49

40:07

40:36

13:04/M

176

Sarah Marshall

1549

14

F

11-19

40:15

40:44

13:07/M

177

Wylly Harrison

Atlanta

GA

1177

37

M

30-39

40:37

40:56

13:11/M

178

Katherine Hennrich

Atlanta

GA

1705

35

F

30-39

40:41

41:07

13:14/M

179

Neil Gonsalves

Johns Creek

GA

1166

48

M

40-49

40:31

41:08

13:14/M

180

Beckey Myers

Stockbridge

GA

1561

43

F

40-49

41:13

41:22

13:19/M

181

John Robert Thomas

1633

6

M

0-10

40:57

41:26

13:20/M

182

Rob Thomas

1634

47

M

40-49

40:57

41:26

13:20/M

183

Jennie Thomas

Atlanta

GA

1632

45

F

40-49

41:11

41:40

13:25/M

184

Julie Villanueva

Decatur

GA

1641

47

F

40-49

41:13

41:42

13:25/M

185

Skylar Livengood

1538

17

F

11-19

41:14

41:43

13:26/M

186

Diane Barker

Cumming

GA

1093

54

F

50-59

41:08

41:46

13:27/M

187

Paige Nace

Hiram

GA

1565

46

F

40-49

42:21

42:25

13:39/M

188

Kristi Rowe

Savannah

Ga

1588

36

F

30-39

42:50

43:28

13:59/M

189

Jenna Salter

Pembroke

GA

1687

30

F

30-39

42:55

43:32

14:01/M

190

James Fisher

Marietta

GA

1152

57

M

50-59

43:49

43:59

14:09/M

191

ConradConrad Bishop

Atlanta

GA

1727

62

M

60-69

43:55

44:03

14:11/M

192

Enio Guerra

Atlanta

GA

1174

68

M

60-69

43:19

44:06

14:12/M

193

Robert Howell

Atlanta

GA

1504

59

M

50-59

43:21

44:07

14:12/M

194

Cristina Waddell

Mcdonough

GA

1642

51

F

50-59

44:05

44:16

14:15/M

195

Aaron Courson

Villa rica

GA

1128

34

M

30-39

44:23

44:46

14:25/M

196

Johnny Adamson

McDonough

GA

1076

65

M

60-69

44:44

44:54

14:27/M

197

Lane Kunberger

Acworth

GA

1529

55

F

50-59

45:15

45:34

14:40/M

198

Marco Valeriano

Gainesville

GA

1637

41

M

40-49

45:08

45:42

14:43/M

199

Nelson Flores

1153

46

M

40-49

45:11

45:44

14:43/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Heather Wilson

1665

37

F

30-39

45:11

45:49

14:45/M

201

Ainslee Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1661

9

F

0-10

45:12

45:50

14:45/M

202

Vaishali Gonsalves

Johns Creek

GA

1168

47

F

40-49

45:10

45:50

14:45/M

203

Caitlin Wilson

Atlanta

GA

1663

6

F

0-10

45:14

45:51

14:45/M

204

Melissa Glazner

Lilburn

GA

1165

40

F

40-49

45:56

46:14

14:53/M

205

Tilly Benson

Woodstock

GA

1095

28

F

20-29

46:09

46:26

14:57/M

206

Mary Hunter Cunningham

Atlanta

GA

1131

26

F

20-29

46:11

46:28

14:57/M

207

Victoria Wansley

Atlanta

GA

1647

10

F

0-10

46:24

46:28

14:57/M

208

Jeff Wansley

Atlanta

GA

1646

54

M

50-59

46:27

46:31

14:58/M

209

Sheila Bell

Stone Mountain

GA

1695

53

F

50-59

46:20

46:46

15:03/M

210

Sterling Smith

Atlanta

GA

1691

23

M

20-29

46:39

47:27

15:16/M

211

Grace Smith

Atlanta

GA

1690

18

F

11-19

47:27

47:27

15:16/M

212

Anami Lehmann

Mableton

GA

1531

39

F

30-39

46:57

47:36

15:19/M

213

Kathleen Williams

Atlanta

GA

1658

50

F

50-59

48:00

48:16

15:32/M

214

Angileene Prater

Duluth

GA

1577

50

F

50-59

48:02

48:18

15:33/M

215

Nathaniel Erebia

Acworth

GA

1678

23

M

20-29

48:00

48:21

15:34/M

216

Blaine Hicklin

1192

7

M

0-10

48:45

48:45

15:41/M

217

Warren Hicklin

1194

49

M

40-49

49:11

49:11

15:50/M

218

Liz Sabato

1594

54

F

50-59

48:56

49:17

15:52/M

219

Ashton Buettner

1674

16

F

11-19

48:33

49:22

15:53/M

220

Tabetha Hicklin

Columbia

SC

1193

43

F

40-49

49:22

49:22

15:53/M

221

Ed Sabato

1592

55

M

50-59

49:02

49:23

15:54/M

222

Andrice Buettner

Acworth

GA

1673

44

F

40-49

48:35

49:23

15:54/M

223

Eleanor Lehmann

Mableton

GA

1532

4

F

0-10

48:52

49:31

15:56/M

224

Timothy Lehmann

1533

47

M

40-49

48:53

49:32

15:57/M

225

Ashley Burton

Atlanta

GA

1113

30

F

30-39

48:47

49:33

15:57/M

226

Eva Huang

1506

8

F

0-10

48:45

49:35

15:58/M

227

Grace Huang

Marietta

GA

1507

43

F

40-49

48:45

49:36

15:58/M

228

Daphne Brennan

Powder Spgs

GA

1734

50

F

50-59

49:06

49:56

16:04/M

229

Patrick Brennan

Powder Springs

GA

1736

52

M

50-59

49:06

49:57

16:05/M

230

Carole Collins

Marietta

GA

1124

53

F

50-59

49:53

50:01

16:06/M

231

Dawn Freshour

Marietta

GA

1158

48

F

40-49

49:55

50:03

16:07/M

232

Janet Marshall

1547

61

F

60-69

50:01

50:30

16:15/M

233

Miriam Lewis

Roswell

GA

1535

53

F

50-59

50:06

50:31

16:16/M

234

Karen Bailey

1091

59

F

50-59

50:07

50:32

16:16/M

235

Graziella Buffa

Alpharetta

GA

1108

48

F

40-49

51:12

51:20

16:31/M

236

Camille Balli

Alpharetta

GA

1092

60

F

60-69

51:13

51:20

16:31/M

237

Emma Schreiner

1597

24

F

20-29

50:39

51:22

16:32/M

238

Cole Schreiner

1596

21

M

20-29

50:39

51:22

16:32/M

239

John Brothers

Roswell

GA

1105

48

M

40-49

50:48

51:27

16:34/M

240

Deanna Macdonald

Suwane

GA

1733

52

F

50-59

51:09

51:41

16:38/M

241

Heather Alfaro

Buford

GA

1083

12

F

11-19

51:10

51:41

16:38/M

242

Stephanie Araujo

Buford

GA

1088

49

F

40-49

51:09

51:43

16:39/M

243

Lois McLean

Atlanta

GA

1553

55

F

50-59

50:58

51:44

16:39/M

244

Genee Smith

Loganville

GA

1609

52

F

50-59

50:57

51:44

16:39/M

245

Isaac Washington

1648

6

M

0-10

51:27

52:12

16:48/M

246

Shaun Washington

Marietta

GA

1650

40

M

40-49

51:34

52:18

16:50/M

247

Alison Haste

Woodstock

GA

1178

35

F

30-39

52:02

52:36

16:56/M

248

Karen Burjeck

Sandy springs

GA

1112

37

F

30-39

52:01

52:36

16:56/M

249

Matthew Dobson

Atlanta

GA

1138

37

M

30-39

52:02

52:38

16:56/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Michaela Glaze

Atlanta

GA

1164

38

F

30-39

52:28

52:49

17:00/M

251

Danny Guevara

McDonough

GA

1175

24

M

20-29

52:05

52:49

17:00/M

252

Marylou Guevara

Doraville

GA

1176

28

F

20-29

53:17

54:00

17:23/M

253

Juliet Henderson

Marietta

GA

1183

37

F

30-39

53:38

54:03

17:24/M

254

Bobby Vickery

Gainesville

GA

1639

34

M

30-39

58:12

58:57

18:58/M

255

Lindsay Henry

1185

30

F

30-39

58:12

58:57

18:58/M

256

Kimberly Scott

Clarkesville

GA

1599

57

F

50-59

58:31

59:02

19:00/M

257

Yolanda Freeman

Decatur

GA

1700

48

F

40-49

50:45

59:37

19:11/M

258

Joy Washington

Marietta

GA

1649

33

F

30-39

1:00:13

1:00:58

19:37/M

259

Ruby Christmas

Marietta

GA

1122

43

F

40-49

1:00:24

1:01:06

19:40/M

260

LaQuitta Joseph

Atlanta

GA

1513

46

F

40-49

1:00:55

1:01:38

19:50/M

261

Andre Joseph

1512

49

M

40-49

1:00:56

1:01:41

19:51/M

262

Melanie Gant

1713

8

F

0-10

1:02:11

1:02:22

20:04/M

263

Aaliyah Traxel

1714

7

F

0-10

1:02:11

1:02:22

20:04/M

264

Katie Gant

1712

25

F

20-29

1:02:11

1:02:24

20:05/M

265

Dana Tracel

1711

34

M

30-39

1:02:14

1:02:26

20:06/M

266

Lisa Lamb

Atlanta

GA

1716

57

F

50-59

1:02:29

1:02:42

20:11/M

267

Sunny Williams

Roswell

GA

1659

45

F

40-49

1:02:20

1:03:01

20:17/M

268

Jamie Dickerson

Winder

GA

1135

45

F

40-49

1:02:22

1:03:03

20:18/M

269

Cathy Ruffing

Stone Mtn

GA

1589

56

F

50-59

1:02:48

1:03:04

20:18/M

270

Vivian Dugger

Decatur

GA

1142

44

F

40-49

1:09:42

1:10:26

22:40/M

271

Sacha Scott

1600

43

F

40-49

1:09:42

1:10:26

22:40/M

272

Nishith Mittal

Sandy Springs

GA

1557

34

M

30-39

1:54:26

1:54:53

36:59/M

273

Kiansh Mittal

1556

99

M

98-99

1:54:25

1:54:53

36:59/M

274

Sharon Drake

Loganville

GA

1140

67

F

60-69

1:55:05

1:55:34

37:12/M

275

Bonnie Lawton

Clarkesville

GA

1530

54

F

50-59

1:55:03

1:55:35

37:12/M

276

Michele Mack

Cumming

GA

1544

60

F

60-69

1:56:38

1:57:03

37:40/M

277

Leah Mack

Charleston

SC

1543

32

F

30-39

1:56:41

1:57:05

37:41/M

278

Chieko Bishop

Marietta

GA

1099

58

F

50-59

1:57:01

1:57:19

37:46/M

279

Kimberly Stiegel

Lilburn

GA

1617

33

F

30-39

1:57:03

1:57:21

37:46/M

280

Steven Swant

Marietta

GA

1627

67

M

60-69

1:57:29

1:58:04

38:00/M

281

Deborah Swant

Marietta

GA

1626

69

F

60-69

1:57:33

1:58:06

38:01/M

282

Pamela Mitchem

Snellville

GA

1554

65

F

60-69

1:58:33

1:59:04

38:19/M

283

Robert Stewart

Decatur

GA

1701

48

M

40-49

1:50:46

1:59:38

38:30/M

284

Raushan Bennett

Decatur

GA

1698

25

M

20-29

1:50:47

1:59:40

38:31/M