Topgolf

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, March 31, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Max Randolph

Atlanta

GA

315

28

M

20-29

15:30

15:30

04:59/M

2

Ethan Selph

Dacula

GA

207

15

M

15-19

17:10

17:10

05:32/M

3

Billy Bohlke

330

39

M

30-39

17:53

17:54

05:46/M

4

Marquell Gilles

Atlanta

GA

84

27

M

20-29

18:01

18:01

05:48/M

5

Chris Arsenaule

7936

31

M

30-39

19:01

19:02

06:08/M

6

Jordan Eison

Atlanta

GA

64

42

M

40-49

19:24

19:24

06:15/M

7

Seth Hogan

Atlanta

GA

104

48

M

40-49

19:42

19:43

06:21/M

8

Cameron Jackson

7899

28

M

20-29

21:00

21:01

06:46/M

9

Jake Martin

7926

24

M

20-29

21:04

21:12

06:49/M

10

Stein Esser

7889

29

M

20-29

21:09

21:12

06:49/M

11

Sarah Kuehl

Zionsville

GA

131

24

F

20-29

21:18

21:20

06:52/M

12

Adeyinka Akinpelu

Smyrna

GA

3

30

M

30-39

21:22

21:25

06:54/M

13

Collin Desher

7951

27

M

20-29

21:23

21:24

06:53/M

14

Ravenell Dupree

7885

33

M

30-39

21:30

21:38

06:58/M

15

Dave Edwards

Brookhaven

GA

63

46

M

40-49

21:36

21:50

07:02/M

16

Matt Vaughan

329

27

M

20-29

21:36

21:36

06:57/M

17

Tony Ventry

Atlanta

GA

245

40

M

40-49

21:44

21:46

07:00/M

18

Derrick Lyons

Smyrna

GA

140

38

M

30-39

22:09

22:17

07:10/M

19

Bobby Singh

Sandy Springs

GA

214

14

M

0-14

22:11

22:13

07:09/M

20

Hector Rangel

Alpharetta

GA

192

23

M

20-29

22:19

22:23

07:12/M

21

Idemudia Inegbedion

Marietta

GA

109

31

M

30-39

22:19

22:20

07:11/M

22

Kenneth Gaines

McDonough

GA

81

54

M

50-59

22:24

22:27

07:14/M

23

Damian Aguilera

Alpharetta

GA

1

43

M

40-49

22:25

22:28

07:14/M

24

Sergio Martinez

7880

27

M

20-29

22:26

22:29

07:14/M

25

Steven Cheng

Stone Mountain

GA

43

26

M

20-29

22:46

22:49

07:21/M

26

Brett Hammack

Sugar Hill

GA

97

36

M

30-39

22:48

23:24

07:32/M

27

Paul Panusky

Atlanta

GA

182

38

M

30-39

22:53

22:56

07:23/M

28

Scott Kelley

Suwanee

GA

121

54

M

50-59

23:00

23:20

07:31/M

29

Garfield Peart

317

47

M

40-49

23:04

23:05

07:26/M

30

Colleen Burke

South Bend

IN

24

24

F

20-29

23:09

23:15

07:29/M

31

Kevin Walker

Fayetteville

GA

247

33

M

30-39

23:15

23:25

07:32/M

32

Ian Oakes

7901

27

M

20-29

23:23

23:33

07:35/M

33

Laura Scholz

Atlanta

GA

203

42

F

40-49

23:24

23:27

07:33/M

34

Bob Wells

Kennesaw

GA

300

56

M

50-59

23:25

23:28

07:33/M

35

Will Jordan

Atlanta

GA

118

30

M

30-39

23:27

23:31

07:34/M

36

Samantha Vieceli

7905

29

F

20-29

23:53

24:26

07:52/M

37

Ryan Cecil

Atlanta

GA

36

27

M

20-29

23:55

24:04

07:45/M

38

Adrian Burks

Douglasville

GA

26

39

M

30-39

23:57

24:02

07:44/M

39

Jeffrey Carswell

Sandy Springs

GA

31

30

M

30-39

24:04

24:19

07:50/M

40

Christopher Tuten

7914

28

M

20-29

24:07

24:38

07:56/M

41

Jordan Bell

Atlanta

GA

16

24

M

20-29

24:08

24:21

07:50/M

42

Warner Walker

Mableton

GA

248

47

M

40-49

24:08

24:23

07:51/M

43

Ryan Burly

7896

24

M

20-29

24:12

24:45

07:58/M

44

Michael Fearer

Chagrin Falls

GA

68

23

M

20-29

24:14

24:27

07:52/M

45

Kristi Swartz

Atlanta

GA

231

41

F

40-49

24:17

24:20

07:50/M

46

Chelsea Carnes

Atlanta

GA

30

24

F

20-29

24:29

24:38

07:56/M

47

Angie ONeal

Atlanta

GA

177

49

F

40-49

24:46

24:49

07:59/M

48

Sandra Tonche

7882

31

F

30-39

24:47

24:52

08:00/M

49

Eddie Duron

7897

29

M

20-29

24:48

24:51

08:00/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Dillon Langston

7948

24

M

20-29

24:49

24:50

08:00/M

51

Brett Buch

Atlanta

GA

23

23

M

20-29

25:01

25:19

08:09/M

52

Paige McQuade

Atlanta

GA

159

23

F

20-29

25:03

25:05

08:04/M

53

Will Cely

Atlanta

GA

37

24

M

20-29

25:03

25:05

08:04/M

54

Charles Speight

Doraville

GA

223

72

M

70-97

25:13

25:18

08:09/M

55

Steve Martin

334

42

M

40-49

25:15

25:25

08:11/M

56

Ashley Carlson

Smyrna

GA

29

39

F

30-39

25:15

25:30

08:12/M

57

Rob Flanigan

Sugar Hill

GA

71

30

M

30-39

25:27

26:03

08:23/M

58

Jaymin Patel

Atlanta

GA

183

31

M

30-39

25:32

26:14

08:27/M

59

Kevin Topper

321

41

M

40-49

25:36

26:26

08:30/M

60

Mitch Harris

Snellville

GA

101

36

M

30-39

25:39

25:51

08:19/M

61

Nicholas Sims

Tucker

GA

212

18

M

15-19

25:39

25:47

08:18/M

62

Paul Melikian

Louisville

GA

160

23

M

20-29

25:46

26:00

08:22/M

63

Seun Ajadi

Marietta

GA

2

30

M

30-39

25:52

25:59

08:22/M

64

Clemens Gruber

Atlanta

GA

90

27

M

20-29

25:58

26:02

08:23/M

65

Jordan Wardell

7939

21

M

20-29

26:00

26:49

08:38/M

66

Rachel Dupree

7884

27

F

20-29

26:01

26:08

08:25/M

67

Elise White

Smyrna

GA

304

31

F

30-39

26:02

26:36

08:34/M

68

Alex Stephens

Atlanta

GA

255

24

M

20-29

26:05

26:18

08:28/M

69

Shashank Krishnan

Atlanta

GA

130

32

M

30-39

26:10

26:35

08:33/M

70

Brandon Bass

Atlanta

GA

14

33

M

30-39

26:13

26:37

08:34/M

71

Christopher Anthony Riley

7949

25

M

20-29

26:14

26:21

08:29/M

72

Stacy Bass

Atlanta

GA

15

27

F

20-29

26:16

26:39

08:35/M

73

Tri Randolph

Smyrna

GA

190

34

M

30-39

26:19

26:33

08:33/M

74

Conner Sutton

Villa Rica

GA

229

21

M

20-29

26:19

26:29

08:31/M

75

Alexander Ross-Edwards

7906

28

M

20-29

26:23

26:57

08:40/M

76

Estebin Carranza

7881

34

M

30-39

26:25

26:30

08:32/M

77

Candler Dean

Athens

GA

52

26

M

20-29

26:31

27:06

08:43/M

78

Ricky McLeod

Atlanta

GA

158

41

M

40-49

26:38

27:21

08:48/M

79

Chris Brannon

Atlanta

GA

21

38

M

30-39

26:43

26:59

08:41/M

80

Nichole Wildman

7935

32

F

30-39

26:45

26:50

08:38/M

81

Charles Menifee

7913

39

M

30-39

26:46

26:59

08:41/M

82

Haley Schwartz

Chamblee

GA

206

28

F

20-29

26:47

27:14

08:46/M

83

Eric Topper

Brookhaven

GA

237

43

M

40-49

26:48

27:41

08:55/M

84

Megan Topper

Smyrna

GA

238

35

F

30-39

26:49

27:35

08:53/M

85

Philipp Feldmann

Atlanta

GA

70

24

M

20-29

27:12

27:16

08:47/M

86

Jerome Deniz

Peachtree Cty

GA

55

34

M

30-39

27:14

28:08

09:03/M

87

Steven Vandenburg

Chamblee

GA

244

29

M

20-29

27:14

27:41

08:55/M

88

Robert Locarnini

Smyrna

GA

137

30

M

30-39

27:21

27:28

08:50/M

89

Alex Gagnor

Santa Fe

GA

80

27

M

20-29

27:22

28:19

09:07/M

90

Tiffany Slater

Atlanta

GA

216

31

F

30-39

27:27

27:56

08:59/M

91

Ellette Kozak

7895

23

F

20-29

27:30

28:02

09:01/M

92

Lisa Carlson

Atlanta

GA

28

28

F

20-29

27:31

28:18

09:07/M

93

Jakob Nixon

Canton

GA

174

25

M

20-29

27:31

28:16

09:06/M

94

Cody Barnes

Brookhaven

GA

11

31

M

30-39

27:32

28:18

09:07/M

95

Karin Oldham

Atlanta

GA

176

38

F

30-39

27:33

27:43

08:55/M

96

Michael Lanfreschi

Atlanta

GA

133

34

M

30-39

27:36

27:52

08:58/M

97

Alison Wirth

Atlanta

GA

312

40

F

40-49

27:38

27:58

09:00/M

98

Dan Francis

Brookhaven

GA

78

37

M

30-39

27:39

27:54

08:59/M

99

Kyle Cazeaux

Smyrna

GA

35

36

M

30-39

27:41

28:04

09:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Greg Slater

Atlanta

GA

217

34

M

30-39

27:42

28:11

09:04/M

101

Byron Morrison

McDonough

GA

167

28

M

20-29

27:43

27:48

08:57/M

102

Caroline Edwards

Atlanta

GA

61

25

F

20-29

27:45

27:53

08:58/M

103

Tatrabian Jackson

Forsyth

GA

110

46

F

40-49

27:45

27:54

08:59/M

104

Karie Ransome

Athens

GA

193

25

F

20-29

27:53

28:29

09:10/M

105

Ben Carraway

7927

23

M

20-29

27:53

28:37

09:13/M

106

Otis Washington

Snellville

GA

252

51

M

50-59

27:58

28:26

09:09/M

107

Dori Michaels

Covington

GA

162

49

F

40-49

27:59

28:12

09:05/M

108

Maalek Marshall

Smyrna

GA

143

43

M

40-49

28:01

28:35

09:12/M

109

Cameron Kotellos

Atlanta

GA

128

28

M

20-29

28:02

28:22

09:08/M

110

Ricardo Gomez

7930

19

M

15-19

28:19

28:26

09:09/M

111

Tony Williams

Newnan

GA

307

29

M

20-29

28:22

28:45

09:15/M

112

David Mitchell

7929

20

M

20-29

28:23

28:30

09:10/M

113

Kasey Brinson

Atlanta

GA

22

39

F

30-39

28:42

28:57

09:19/M

114

Ryan Myers

Loganville

GA

171

38

M

30-39

28:43

28:55

09:18/M

115

Kelley Burke

7890

27

F

20-29

28:50

28:56

09:19/M

116

Ashley Shaffer

Atlanta

GA

208

35

F

30-39

28:53

29:16

09:25/M

117

Glyn Vandenberg

Atlanta

GA

243

29

F

20-29

28:56

29:50

09:36/M

118

Whitney Burkett

Marietta

GA

25

27

F

20-29

28:58

29:42

09:34/M

119

Camila Aranda

Roswell

GA

6

25

F

20-29

29:03

29:07

09:22/M

120

Jeannie Cheung

Atlanta

GA

44

33

F

30-39

29:04

29:43

09:34/M

121

Brian Robbins

328

28

M

20-29

29:13

29:40

09:33/M

122

Kristen Robbins

325

26

F

20-29

29:13

29:40

09:33/M

123

Bryan Arnold

Acworth

GA

7

34

M

30-39

29:14

29:25

09:28/M

124

Ruben Dupree

7886

34

M

30-39

29:14

29:21

09:27/M

125

Jeffrey Harp

Atlanta

GA

100

44

M

40-49

29:22

30:09

09:42/M

126

Stefanie McCans

Smyrna

GA

149

39

F

30-39

29:35

29:57

09:38/M

127

Greyson Brand

Marietta

GA

19

17

M

15-19

29:37

30:32

09:50/M

128

Paul King

Atlanta

GA

124

47

M

40-49

29:39

30:10

09:43/M

129

Jason Dong

7938

23

M

20-29

29:39

29:49

09:36/M

130

Alice Lee

7937

23

F

20-29

29:40

29:49

09:36/M

131

Craig Jackson

Forsyth

GA

111

57

M

50-59

29:46

29:54

09:37/M

132

Thom Schreck

7907

36

M

30-39

29:49

30:21

09:46/M

133

Rivers Mccord

Atlanta

GA

152

7

M

0-14

29:52

30:14

09:44/M

134

Cameron Mccord

Atlanta

GA

154

38

F

30-39

29:58

30:20

09:46/M

135

Rodney Thrash

Atlanta

GA

236

38

M

30-39

29:59

30:08

09:42/M

136

Jonnathan Goduto

Atlanta

GA

85

30

M

30-39

30:01

30:31

09:49/M

137

Natasha Harp

Atlanta

GA

99

41

F

40-49

30:02

30:49

09:55/M

138

Doug Williams

Atlanta

GA

309

45

M

40-49

30:08

30:25

09:47/M

139

Charles Huggins

7940

30

M

30-39

30:15

30:29

09:49/M

140

Sarah Forte

Atlanta

GA

75

34

F

30-39

30:22

30:49

09:55/M

141

Michael Chrisley

7912

30

M

30-39

30:24

30:34

09:50/M

142

Jan Kelley

Suwanee

GA

120

56

F

50-59

30:28

30:48

09:55/M

143

Joanna Key

Atlanta

GA

122

40

F

40-49

30:28

30:48

09:55/M

144

Robert Case

Marietta

GA

34

33

M

30-39

30:32

31:17

10:04/M

145

Opal Barrett

Atlanta

GA

13

45

F

40-49

30:45

31:01

09:59/M

146

John Wallace

Clarkesville

GA

249

74

M

70-97

30:52

31:16

10:04/M

147

Fletcher Backs

Bishop

GA

9

23

M

20-29

30:54

31:22

10:06/M

148

Mark Rapp

Cumming

GA

194

28

M

20-29

30:57

31:43

10:13/M

149

Rodney Turner

Stockbridge

GA

241

55

M

50-59

31:05

31:14

10:03/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Edwira Robinson

Atlanta

GA

316

38

F

30-39

31:20

32:05

10:20/M

151

Daniel Smith

Kennesaw

GA

218

33

M

30-39

31:24

31:27

10:07/M

152

Carly O'Saren

7946

23

F

20-29

31:25

32:13

10:22/M

153

Tyler Tucker

Marietta

GA

240

31

M

30-39

31:29

31:59

10:18/M

154

Brent Zucker

7945

24

M

20-29

31:30

32:18

10:24/M

155

Jennifer Waldrup

Atlanta

GA

246

37

F

30-39

31:35

32:20

10:24/M

156

Austin Solheim

Smyrna

GA

220

24

M

20-29

31:44

32:12

10:22/M

157

Jendayi Harmon Nunn

Atlanta

GA

98

38

F

30-39

31:45

31:52

10:15/M

158

Risa Matsumura

7921

22

F

20-29

31:47

32:21

10:25/M

159

Winston Douglas

Atlanta

GA

57

33

M

30-39

31:47

32:07

10:20/M

160

Ayaka Matsumyra

7922

25

M

20-29

31:48

32:21

10:25/M

161

Ben Perry

Vestavia

GA

185

27

M

20-29

31:48

32:16

10:23/M

162

Julia Caldwell

7952

25

F

20-29

31:54

31:56

10:17/M

163

Briana Davis

318

25

F

20-29

31:55

32:30

10:28/M

164

Natalie Davis

Atlanta

GA

51

50

F

50-59

31:55

32:58

10:37/M

165

Michael Ellis

Hampton

GA

65

54

M

50-59

32:09

32:44

10:32/M

166

Ron Rooks

Atlanta

GA

202

48

M

40-49

32:13

32:36

10:30/M

167

Jeremy Thompson

7931

40

M

40-49

32:14

33:16

10:42/M

168

Catherine Flanigan

Sugar Hill

GA

72

30

F

30-39

32:19

32:56

10:36/M

169

Rodney Murray

Marietta

GA

170

32

M

30-39

32:24

32:47

10:33/M

170

Amber Cornwell

Peachtree City

GA

49

34

F

30-39

32:28

33:21

10:44/M

171

Jon Deming

Atlanta

GA

54

27

M

20-29

32:33

33:13

10:41/M

172

Harry Newsome III

Conyers

GA

172

45

M

40-49

32:37

33:19

10:43/M

173

Lisa Griffin

Snellville

GA

89

47

F

40-49

32:38

33:08

10:40/M

174

Jerry Logan

7883

46

M

40-49

32:38

33:05

10:39/M

175

Lynn Clark

Atlanta

GA

45

38

F

30-39

32:42

33:16

10:42/M

176

Kevin Clark

Atlanta

GA

46

39

M

30-39

32:42

33:17

10:43/M

177

Cathy Stephens

Atlanta

GA

224

55

F

50-59

32:43

32:55

10:36/M

178

Casey Nicodemus

320

30

M

30-39

32:47

33:03

10:38/M

179

Christopher Stone

Roswell

GA

226

28

M

20-29

32:55

33:18

10:43/M

180

Janetta Randolph

Atlanta

GA

191

38

F

30-39

33:01

33:13

10:41/M

181

Megan Rogers

Atlanta

GA

201

38

F

30-39

33:02

33:52

10:54/M

182

Ty Wedderburn

Atlanta

GA

254

38

F

30-39

33:02

33:39

10:50/M

183

Christian Lease

Atlanta

GA

134

35

M

30-39

33:10

33:37

10:49/M

184

Julia Taylor

Ellenwood

GA

235

46

F

40-49

33:14

33:34

10:48/M

185

Natalie LaHaie

Atlanta

GA

132

27

F

20-29

33:17

33:57

10:56/M

186

Heather White

7887

26

F

20-29

33:28

34:26

11:05/M

187

Taylor Hasty

7888

26

M

20-29

33:28

34:26

11:05/M

188

Leslie Manzanares

Atlanta

GA

142

30

F

30-39

33:31

33:51

10:54/M

189

Chasis Dawson

Atlanta

GA

313

32

F

30-39

33:40

34:36

11:08/M

190

Oswaldo Flynn

332

40

M

40-49

33:43

33:59

10:56/M

191

Emily Quin

Tifton

GA

187

32

F

30-39

33:46

34:12

11:00/M

192

Cindy Hollinshed

Hampton

GA

106

50

F

50-59

33:51

34:52

11:13/M

193

Michelle Drummond

Atlanta

GA

58

44

F

40-49

33:55

34:32

11:07/M

194

Brandie Mcghee

Atlanta

GA

156

41

F

40-49

33:56

34:32

11:07/M

195

Karla Schottle

Atlanta

GA

204

52

F

50-59

34:02

35:07

11:18/M

196

Christopher Leppo

Marietta

GA

136

60

M

60-69

34:02

34:30

11:06/M

197

Hannah Rodgers

7943

27

F

20-29

34:17

34:59

11:16/M

198

Daniel Gill

7879

30

M

30-39

34:21

34:32

11:07/M

199

Miriam Williams

Alpharetta

GA

306

36

F

30-39

34:31

37:23

12:02/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Mary Charles Hamilton

Atlanta

GA

94

17

F

15-19

34:49

35:02

11:17/M

201

Margaret Hamilton

Atlanta

GA

92

54

F

50-59

34:50

35:04

11:17/M

202

Ethan Reece

7920

23

M

20-29

34:55

35:05

11:18/M

203

Kayla Henn

7919

23

F

20-29

34:57

35:06

11:18/M

204

Erica Tisdale

7904

36

F

30-39

35:01

35:35

11:27/M

205

Adam Woodford

7902

30

M

30-39

35:02

35:35

11:27/M

206

Damiano Pak

Atlanta

GA

180

35

M

30-39

35:03

35:41

11:29/M

207

Tim Conlon

Atlanta

GA

48

47

M

40-49

35:06

35:37

11:28/M

208

Kinsley Hardwick

7911

33

F

30-39

35:14

35:23

11:23/M

209

Natasha Freydin

Tucker

GA

79

37

F

30-39

35:21

35:30

11:26/M

210

Jacob Awad

7925

24

M

20-29

35:31

36:14

11:40/M

211

Kathi Edwards

Lawrenceville

GA

62

42

F

40-49

35:32

36:03

11:36/M

212

Lakeisha Burks

Douglasville

GA

27

39

F

30-39

35:36

35:40

11:29/M

213

Linda Sias

Fairburn

GA

210

32

F

30-39

35:39

36:28

11:44/M

214

Morgan Berry

319

24

F

20-29

35:40

35:53

11:33/M

215

C Brock

336

37

M

30-39

35:40

36:14

11:40/M

216

Edward Cenkner

Toms River

GA

38

72

M

70-97

35:54

36:48

11:51/M

217

Valeria Turner

Stockbridge

GA

242

51

F

50-59

36:03

36:11

11:39/M

218

Abel Wen

Atlanta

GA

301

32

M

30-39

36:22

37:54

12:12/M

219

Cleo Strain

Stockbridge

GA

227

46

F

40-49

36:28

37:03

11:56/M

220

Denisse Ortiz Walker

Fayetteville

GA

178

37

F

30-39

36:43

36:53

11:52/M

221

David Polite

Atlanta

GA

314

32

M

30-39

36:47

37:43

12:08/M

222

Angel Chattam

Acworth

GA

42

28

F

20-29

36:55

37:05

11:56/M

223

Clinton Ashley

324

37

M

30-39

37:03

37:18

12:00/M

224

Corey Joseph

Tucker

GA

119

31

M

30-39

37:06

37:57

12:13/M

225

Whitney Foster

Atlanta

GA

77

29

F

20-29

37:07

37:20

12:01/M

226

Mitchell Pugh

Avondale Est

GA

186

44

M

40-49

37:10

37:24

12:02/M

227

Zack Kirk

337

39

M

30-39

37:12

37:19

12:01/M

228

Marie Ducheine

Lawrenceville

GA

59

48

F

40-49

37:28

37:51

12:11/M

229

Megan Hord

Gainesville

GA

107

28

F

20-29

37:29

37:58

12:13/M

230

Josh McWhorter

7900

26

M

20-29

37:33

38:23

12:21/M

231

Megan Anthony

7898

27

F

20-29

37:34

38:23

12:21/M

232

Adeleke Wilkerson

Pompano Beach

FL

305

34

F

30-39

37:41

37:47

12:10/M

233

Vaneia McGuire

Swanee

GA

157

36

F

30-39

37:55

38:07

12:16/M

234

Rinku Dhawan

322

42

M

40-49

38:05

38:31

12:24/M

235

Tillman Fossas

Atlanta

GA

76

25

F

20-29

38:05

38:20

12:20/M

236

Joe Hamilton

Atlanta

GA

95

59

M

50-59

38:06

38:21

12:21/M

237

Chris Jones

7944

28

M

20-29

38:10

38:52

12:31/M

238

Pamela Rewald

323

52

F

50-59

38:11

38:35

12:25/M

239

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

Norcross

GA

166

58

F

50-59

38:19

38:39

12:26/M

240

Allison Williams

Atlanta

GA

308

44

F

40-49

38:21

38:37

12:26/M

241

Annette Ganizani

Marietta

GA

83

37

F

30-39

38:35

38:46

12:29/M

242

Travis Massey

Marietta

GA

145

29

M

20-29

38:46

39:11

12:37/M

243

LaToya Southern

Lilburn

GA

221

41

F

40-49

38:48

39:04

12:34/M

244

Robert Bradshaw

Smyrna

GA

18

68

M

60-69

38:50

39:25

12:41/M

245

Monique Carter

Atlanta

GA

32

51

F

50-59

38:51

39:06

12:35/M

246

Melissa Loudres

7903

26

F

20-29

39:07

39:19

12:39/M

247

Mariah Case

Marietta

GA

33

33

F

30-39

39:09

39:53

12:50/M

248

Cheryl Brand

Marietta

GA

20

53

F

50-59

39:10

40:06

12:54/M

249

Paulette Collins

Fayetteville

GA

47

50

F

50-59

39:11

39:33

12:44/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Yesenia Diaz

Alpharetta

GA

56

33

F

30-39

39:21

40:07

12:55/M

251

Lynne Fearer

Chagrin Falls

GA

69

52

F

50-59

39:48

40:07

12:55/M

252

Scott Wheeler

Atlanta

GA

302

29

M

20-29

39:49

40:36

13:04/M

253

Albert Whiteside

7941

34

M

30-39

39:51

40:31

13:02/M

254

Anita Whiteside

7942

33

F

30-39

39:54

40:34

13:03/M

255

Patrick Wright

7955

28

M

20-29

40:02

40:19

12:59/M

256

Yonte Burnam

7954

27

F

20-29

40:02

40:19

12:59/M

257

Gary Sims

Tucker

GA

213

40

M

40-49

40:08

41:15

13:17/M

258

John Knight

Sandy Springs

GA

127

52

M

50-59

40:08

40:35

13:04/M

259

Taylor Nipper

Atlanta

GA

173

26

F

20-29

40:09

40:33

13:03/M

260

Elena Robles

Atlanta

GA

200

33

F

30-39

40:11

40:37

13:04/M

261

Evan Blitzer

Brookhaven

GA

17

26

M

20-29

40:12

40:59

13:11/M

262

Shari Stuart

Kennesaw

GA

228

49

F

40-49

40:23

40:30

13:02/M

263

Michael McCord

Atlanta

GA

151

38

M

30-39

40:27

40:50

13:09/M

264

Melan Tanaka

Austell

GA

232

42

F

40-49

40:27

40:40

13:05/M

265

Ellie Mccord

Atlanta

GA

153

7

F

0-14

40:29

40:51

13:09/M

266

Maddox Jessica

Atlanta

GA

113

34

F

30-39

40:34

40:41

13:06/M

267

Malcolm Swann

Decatur

GA

230

53

M

50-59

40:36

41:39

13:24/M

268

Adriano Goduto

Atlanta

GA

87

58

M

50-59

41:10

41:43

13:26/M

269

Austin Larson

7916

26

M

20-29

41:13

41:26

13:20/M

270

Cassidy Burton

7915

23

F

20-29

41:13

41:26

13:20/M

271

Liz Mongelle

7908

39

F

30-39

41:29

42:29

13:40/M

272

Brook Kilian

Carlinville

GA

123

30

F

30-39

41:35

42:32

13:41/M

273

Chrystal Akor

Atlanta

GA

4

35

F

30-39

41:44

42:33

13:42/M

274

Mysti Cenkner

Atlanta

GA

40

46

F

40-49

41:49

42:43

13:45/M

275

Terra Shannon

Powder Spgs

GA

209

42

F

40-49

41:57

42:18

13:37/M

276

Sonya Tanner

Atlanta

GA

233

46

F

40-49

42:03

42:42

13:45/M

277

Krissi Travet

Atlanta

GA

239

34

F

30-39

42:03

43:04

13:52/M

278

Natosha Johnson

Grayson

GA

116

38

F

30-39

42:05

43:05

13:52/M

279

Rida Abbas

327

26

F

20-29

42:08

42:37

13:43/M

280

Samantha Bluth

326

20

F

20-29

42:09

42:37

13:43/M

281

Leslie Hurst

Atlanta

GA

108

61

F

60-69

42:46

43:02

13:51/M

282

Frances Hamilton

Atlanta

GA

93

21

F

20-29

42:46

43:02

13:51/M

283

Andrew Paschal

7924

34

M

30-39

42:54

43:34

14:01/M

284

Kate O'Neill

7923

35

F

30-39

42:55

43:34

14:01/M

285

Sara Haskew

Atlanta

GA

102

40

F

40-49

43:12

43:20

13:57/M

286

Tiana Conway

7928

26

F

20-29

43:32

43:58

14:09/M

287

Alex Lee

Atlanta

GA

135

23

M

20-29

43:53

44:44

14:24/M

288

Ernest Brooks

7917

32

M

30-39

44:03

44:08

14:12/M

289

Zahria Walker

7910

13

F

0-14

44:05

44:39

14:22/M

290

Larry Walker

7909

34

M

30-39

44:05

44:39

14:22/M

291

Jennifer Akor

South Charleston

WV

5

31

F

30-39

44:39

45:28

14:38/M

292

Christopher Cenkner

Atlanta

GA

39

44

M

40-49

45:54

46:49

15:04/M

293

Camella Kala

7953

51

F

50-59

46:26

46:50

15:04/M

294

Keneta Brooks

7918

32

F

30-39

46:29

46:34

14:59/M

295

Natasha Hall

7932

29

F

20-29

46:31

47:14

15:12/M

296

Tiffany Wilson

335

37

F

30-39

46:33

46:40

15:01/M

297

Donna Bridges

331

50

F

50-59

47:10

47:14

15:12/M

298

Michael Johns

Atlanta

GA

115

32

M

30-39

47:17

47:58

15:26/M

299

Nicole Johns

Atlanta

GA

114

38

F

30-39

47:19

47:59

15:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Alexandra Backs

Bishop

GA

8

27

F

20-29

47:32

48:00

15:27/M

301

Shawntae Jefferson

7891

31

F

30-39

49:22

50:14

16:10/M

302

Nick Jefferson

7892

30

M

30-39

49:25

50:18

16:11/M

303

Benjamin D. Moore II

GA

165

38

M

30-39

49:36

50:27

16:14/M

304

Korron Dye

Decatur

GA

60

35

F

30-39

49:36

50:26

16:14/M

305

Lajuana Williams

Atlanta

GA

310

42

F

40-49

49:56

50:35

16:17/M

306

Elizabeth James

Atlanta

GA

112

29

F

20-29

50:08

51:05

16:27/M

307

Stacy Mattoon

Atlanta

GA

147

30

F

30-39

50:08

51:05

16:27/M

308

Pamela Johnson

338

53

F

50-59

50:12

50:34

16:17/M

309

Lanore Middleton

Snellville

GA

163

45

F

40-49

50:31

50:51

16:22/M

310

Ed Fearer

Chagrin Falls

GA

67

62

M

60-69

51:06

51:24

16:33/M

311

Valerie McCrear

Covington

GA

155

52

F

50-59

51:07

51:37

16:37/M

312

Kelli Mays

Smyrna

GA

148

47

F

40-49

51:48

52:06

16:46/M

313

Rebecca Raleigh

Roswell

GA

189

45

F

40-49

51:50

52:06

16:46/M

314

Anwar Phillips

7947

35

M

30-39

52:15

53:15

17:08/M

315

Martrice Stinson

Decatur

GA

225

48

F

40-49

52:36

53:08

17:06/M

316

Elma Goduto

Atlanta

GA

88

35

F

30-39

54:02

54:33

17:33/M

317

Isnora Goduto

Atlanta

GA

86

65

F

60-69

54:05

54:39

17:35/M

318

Tanya Charles

7893

45

F

40-49

54:09

54:46

17:38/M

319

Eltan Price

7894

48

M

40-49

54:12

54:50

17:39/M