Turtle Trot

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, June 01, 2019



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Veclotch

Peachtree City

GA

1006

31

M

30-39

17:03

17:03

05:29/M

2

Jc Dombrowski

276

18

M

10-19

17:16

17:16

05:33/M

3

Andrew Sommerman

Marietta

GA

918

27

M

20-29

18:50

18:51

06:04/M

4

Jessica Ridley

832

27

F

20-29

18:54

18:56

06:06/M

5

Dylan Anderer

Atlanta

GA

23

24

M

20-29

18:56

18:58

06:06/M

6

Angie Treadwell

Hermiston

OR

995

43

F

40-49

18:59

19:00

06:07/M

7

Kyle Pearson

770

27

M

20-29

19:08

19:14

06:11/M

8

Sonia Linton

Milton

GA

618

30

F

30-39

19:11

19:16

06:12/M

9

Andrew Byron

152

16

M

10-19

19:20

19:21

06:14/M

10

Christian Cerny

Metamora

MI

182

20

M

20-29

19:11

19:25

06:15/M

11

Juan Zapata

1085

24

M

20-29

19:47

19:49

06:23/M

12

Hector Guerrero

Woodstock

GA

401

19

M

10-19

19:51

19:56

06:25/M

13

Leah Derringer

Marietta

GA

265

32

F

30-39

19:57

19:58

06:26/M

14

Randy Ballew

Watkinsville

GA

47

65

M

60-69

20:01

20:01

06:27/M

15

Gregory Jones Jr

Baltimore

MD

546

26

M

20-29

20:06

20:13

06:30/M

16

Bill Adams

Cedartown

GA

1170

52

M

50-59

20:20

20:20

06:33/M

17

Brian Huss

Atlanta

GA

500

47

M

40-49

20:29

20:30

06:36/M

18

Mark Hamilton

Fayetteville

GA

1167

55

M

50-59

20:31

20:33

06:37/M

19

Sandy Lam

Atlanta

GA

1201

24

F

20-29

20:51

21:02

06:46/M

20

Becki White

Decatur

GA

1044

23

F

20-29

21:07

21:12

06:49/M

21

Jake Ottoson

750

28

M

20-29

21:13

21:20

06:52/M

22

Adam Daigle

Senoia

GA

240

32

M

30-39

21:11

21:36

06:57/M

23

Christopher Sherman

Atlanta

GA

884

26

M

20-29

21:38

21:40

06:58/M

24

Justin Recktenwald

821

36

M

30-39

21:00

22:06

07:07/M

25

Matthew Kajder

Bogart

GA

1126

14

M

10-19

22:07

22:10

07:08/M

26

Taylor Cushenberry

Woodstock

GA

234

15

F

10-19

22:21

22:32

07:15/M

27

Ronald Greene

Atlanta

GA

397

52

M

50-59

22:32

22:36

07:16/M

28

Nicki Price

Flowery Branch

GA

799

26

F

20-29

22:34

22:41

07:18/M

29

Brandon Moody

Newnan

GA

1175

44

M

40-49

22:20

22:46

07:20/M

30

Ryan Frechette

Atlanta

GA

347

24

M

20-29

22:48

22:53

07:22/M

31

Chelsea Anderson

27

34

F

30-39

22:58

23:05

07:26/M

32

Steve Kruger

586

62

M

60-69

23:04

23:07

07:26/M

33

Julia Tiller

Suwanee

GA

982

32

F

30-39

23:04

23:08

07:27/M

34

Tresia Huell

494

43

F

40-49

22:39

23:09

07:27/M

35

Belle Newby

Atlanta

GA

739

26

F

20-29

22:34

23:12

07:28/M

36

Collin Moonan

Cumming

GA

711

16

M

10-19

23:10

23:15

07:29/M

37

Daniel Bautista

Atlanta

GA

66

36

M

30-39

23:10

23:29

07:34/M

38

Nicholas Cannon

Roswell

GA

165

25

M

20-29

22:35

23:32

07:34/M

39

Branson Adams

Cedartown

GA

1166

8

M

0-9

23:36

23:36

07:36/M

40

Bert Leib

Lilburn

GA

605

60

M

60-69

23:33

23:37

07:36/M

41

Edith Zuniga

Cumming

GA

1094

39

F

30-39

23:14

23:40

07:37/M

42

Aisling Mahony

640

14

F

10-19

23:39

23:41

07:37/M

43

Katie Lynn

Buford

GA

630

28

F

20-29

21:33

23:48

07:40/M

44

Christopher Matuza

Cumming

GA

668

28

M

20-29

23:46

23:48

07:40/M

45

Eric Eisen

Atlanta

GA

295

30

M

30-39

22:46

23:50

07:40/M

46

Kevin Arpin

Atlanta

GA

34

25

M

20-29

23:30

23:52

07:41/M

47

Derek Betlejewski

Cumming

GA

82

50

M

50-59

23:51

23:52

07:41/M

48

Paul Panusky

Atlanta

GA

755

39

M

30-39

23:46

23:53

07:41/M

49

Charlene Shelly

Atlanta

GA

883

33

F

30-39

23:49

23:53

07:41/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Meg Frederick

350

15

F

10-19

23:50

23:55

07:42/M

51

Stan Munson

Newnan

GA

730

63

M

60-69

23:58

24:01

07:44/M

52

Angela East

Atlanta

GA

287

41

F

40-49

23:52

24:04

07:45/M

53

Alissa Baker

Kathleen

GA

44

37

F

30-39

23:46

24:10

07:47/M

54

Jeroen Dunnink

Atlanta

GA

284

27

M

20-29

24:03

24:12

07:47/M

55

Jen Frederick

Atlanta

GA

349

51

F

50-59

24:07

24:13

07:48/M

56

Saeed Zarshenas

Atlanta

GA

1086

26

M

20-29

23:19

24:15

07:48/M

57

Connie Mou

Frederick

MD

726

27

F

20-29

23:43

24:15

07:48/M

58

Ethan Mott

725

24

M

20-29

24:12

24:17

07:49/M

59

John J Brown

130

63

M

60-69

24:01

24:18

07:49/M

60

Deborah L Taylor

Roswell

GA

958

54

F

50-59

24:20

24:21

07:50/M

61

David Powell

Loganville

GA

796

50

M

50-59

24:21

24:24

07:51/M

62

Chandler Kay

Atlanta

GA

550

23

M

20-29

23:28

24:34

07:54/M

63

Shea Hoffpauer

Atlanta

GA

481

31

F

30-39

24:29

24:36

07:55/M

64

Ally Stout

Greenville

SC

1112

20

F

20-29

24:27

24:38

07:56/M

65

Sara Wellman

Atlanta

GA

1035

41

F

40-49

23:58

24:39

07:56/M

66

Nazia Ayodele

Auburn

GA

38

42

F

40-49

24:36

24:41

07:57/M

67

Jay Rogers

Atlanta

GA

844

29

M

20-29

23:42

24:43

07:57/M

68

Montse Austria

Fayetteville

GA

36

27

F

20-29

24:31

24:46

07:58/M

69

David Richardson

Snellville

GA

830

48

M

40-49

24:31

24:47

07:59/M

70

Leanne Stunkel

Atlanta

GA

946

33

F

30-39

24:30

24:51

08:00/M

71

Charles Speight

Doraville

GA

928

73

M

70-97

24:48

24:54

08:01/M

72

Grason Smedley

907

13

M

10-19

24:51

24:55

08:01/M

73

Madison Chilton

Cumming

GA

191

23

F

20-29

24:18

24:57

08:02/M

74

Katie Sullivan

Marietta

GA

949

41

F

40-49

24:54

24:59

08:02/M

75

Chasity Land

Dalton

GA

594

36

F

30-39

25:00

25:02

08:03/M

76

Emily Shannon

Sugar Hill

GA

880

30

F

30-39

22:52

25:07

08:05/M

77

Abigail Morgan

Mansfield

GA

1169

14

F

10-19

24:59

25:17

08:08/M

78

David Morgan

1172

43

M

40-49

25:02

25:17

08:08/M

79

Jack Fleming

335

23

M

20-29

25:06

25:18

08:09/M

80

Aine Mahony

639

9

F

0-9

25:18

25:19

08:09/M

81

Al Fuller

Cumming

GA

356

33

M

30-39

24:59

25:20

08:09/M

82

Benson Chen

Atlanta

GA

190

31

M

30-39

25:00

25:21

08:10/M

83

David Horne

487

30

M

30-39

23:54

25:30

08:12/M

84

Allen Morinec

Greenville

SC

1113

19

M

10-19

25:22

25:32

08:13/M

85

Katja Parapatics

1198

36

F

30-39

25:22

25:32

08:13/M

86

Gladys Rodriguez

1156

52

F

50-59

25:23

25:34

08:14/M

87

Christopher Flowers

Douglasville

GA

338

43

M

40-49

25:22

25:36

08:14/M

88

Veronica Armendariz

Berkeley Lake

GA

32

37

F

30-39

25:21

25:37

08:15/M

89

Beth Fleming

Peachtree City

GA

334

39

F

30-39

25:23

25:42

08:16/M

90

Stephanie Maiorano

Austell

GA

642

23

F

20-29

23:39

25:45

08:17/M

91

Amanda Smith

Sharpsburg

GA

910

30

F

30-39

25:26

25:50

08:19/M

92

Ben Johnston

535

9

M

0-9

24:25

25:50

08:19/M

93

Bradley Berger

Austell

GA

78

34

M

30-39

24:32

25:52

08:20/M

94

Ishan Sampat

857

9

M

0-9

25:47

25:53

08:20/M

95

Brett Whitworth

Atlanta

GA

1046

25

M

20-29

24:57

25:57

08:21/M

96

Summit Sampat

Atlanta

GA

858

41

M

40-49

25:54

26:00

08:22/M

97

Mark Stern

Atlanta

GA

936

31

M

30-39

25:08

26:12

08:26/M

98

Kelsey Brazitis

Smyrna

GA

1164

24

F

20-29

25:42

26:23

08:30/M

99

Stephanie Smedley

Grayson

GA

909

35

F

30-39

26:21

26:25

08:30/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Carolina Harris

Atlanta

GA

430

29

F

20-29

26:10

26:27

08:31/M

101

Kay PonBrown

Atlanta

GA

790

63

F

60-69

26:10

26:27

08:31/M

102

Michael Scruggs

Brookhaven

GA

873

29

M

20-29

25:29

26:31

08:32/M

103

Vivian Albert

Atlanta

GA

14

27

F

20-29

24:16

26:32

08:32/M

104

Erica Campbell

Atlanta

GA

1148

28

F

20-29

25:32

26:33

08:33/M

105

Phebe Albert

13

27

F

20-29

24:16

26:33

08:33/M

106

Mary Kinard

Live Oak

FL

1147

37

F

30-39

26:24

26:34

08:33/M

107

Stephanie Morgan

Marietta

GA

1171

46

F

40-49

26:19

26:35

08:33/M

108

Kristin Bold

Brookhaven

GA

99

48

F

40-49

26:30

26:36

08:34/M

109

Manuel Garza

Loganville

GA

365

30

M

30-39

26:33

26:37

08:34/M

110

Rian Baxter

Richmond

VA

67

22

M

20-29

26:25

26:38

08:34/M

111

Anthony Morgan

1176

12

M

10-19

26:23

26:38

08:34/M

112

Lizbeth Esteban

Carrollton

GA

310

24

F

20-29

25:48

26:43

08:36/M

113

Kevin Sosa

920

23

M

20-29

25:49

26:43

08:36/M

114

Michelle Henkhaus

Atlanta

GA

449

26

F

20-29

26:37

26:44

08:36/M

115

Anna Mason

Tucker

GA

660

23

F

20-29

26:12

26:45

08:37/M

116

Roslyn Couch

Acworth

GA

218

61

F

60-69

26:34

26:45

08:37/M

117

Matthew Masters

Stone Mountain

GA

662

31

M

30-39

26:21

26:47

08:37/M

118

Monica Sweeney

Huntsville

AL

1131

26

F

20-29

26:11

26:50

08:38/M

119

Lydia Sweeney

Huntsville

AL

955

23

F

20-29

26:13

26:51

08:39/M

120

Cecil Stokes

Atlanta

GA

939

31

M

30-39

25:54

26:53

08:39/M

121

Taylor Nester

Marietta

GA

738

27

F

20-29

26:24

26:54

08:39/M

122

James Bold

97

50

M

50-59

26:49

26:55

08:40/M

123

Han Zheng

Atlanta

GA

1089

24

M

20-29

26:08

26:58

08:41/M

124

Kyle Johnson

Lawrenceville

GA

1133

41

M

40-49

25:27

27:03

08:42/M

125

Lizzie Stubbs

Suwanee

GA

945

23

F

20-29

27:02

27:11

08:45/M

126

Greg Ballweg

48

62

M

60-69

27:02

27:11

08:45/M

127

Lauren Titus

Kennesaw

GA

985

24

F

20-29

26:58

27:14

08:46/M

128

Christopher Jackson

Union City

GA

511

35

M

30-39

25:49

27:16

08:47/M

129

Randall Keyser

Fayetteville

GA

566

50

M

50-59

24:29

27:20

08:48/M

130

Mira Nath

734

13

F

10-19

27:12

27:20

08:48/M

131

Amelie Schalko

864

13

F

10-19

27:13

27:20

08:48/M

132

Carmen Torrecilla

991

13

F

10-19

27:13

27:21

08:48/M

133

Peter Mawhinney

670

32

M

30-39

27:15

27:24

08:49/M

134

Lindsey Ronis

Lithia Springs

GA

846

30

F

30-39

27:17

27:25

08:49/M

135

Chelsea Farley

Atlanta

GA

320

34

F

30-39

27:14

27:27

08:50/M

136

Jamie Farrill

McDonough

GA

323

39

F

30-39

27:10

27:28

08:50/M

137

Kyle Abernathy

Brookhaven

GA

4

23

M

20-29

27:18

27:29

08:51/M

138

William Pullin

807

30

M

30-39

26:52

27:35

08:53/M

139

Marty Kirby

Roanoke

AL

573

47

F

40-49

27:34

27:38

08:54/M

140

Kyle Hensel

Macon

GA

455

25

M

20-29

27:40

27:43

08:55/M

141

Evelyn Recktenwald

820

12

F

10-19

26:38

27:44

08:56/M

142

Emily Recktenwald

819

9

F

0-9

26:38

27:44

08:56/M

143

Melissa Weiss

Sevierville

TN

1034

34

F

30-39

26:27

27:45

08:56/M

144

Leticia Nogueira

Marietta

GA

740

36

F

30-39

26:43

27:49

08:57/M

145

Sehar Dadani

Atlanta

GA

238

30

F

30-39

27:25

27:52

08:58/M

146

Gerardo Austria

35

55

M

50-59

27:35

27:54

08:59/M

147

Karen Wacker

Austin

TX

1174

41

F

40-49

27:38

27:55

08:59/M

148

Alyse Hudson

Sandy Springs

GA

493

34

F

30-39

27:47

27:56

08:59/M

149

Morgan Anderer

24

24

F

20-29

27:31

27:56

08:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Kai Jensen

523

14

M

10-19

26:33

28:01

09:01/M

151

Paull Bell

Atlanta

GA

72

41

M

40-49

26:46

28:04

09:02/M

152

Damon George

375

46

M

40-49

25:32

28:04

09:02/M

153

Jared Degnan

1173

38

M

30-39

27:43

28:06

09:03/M

154

Bryce Daniels

Marietta

GA

244

18

M

10-19

26:47

28:07

09:03/M

155

Kendal Dailey

Lawrenceville

GA

242

30

M

30-39

27:20

28:08

09:03/M

156

Talisa Soto

Gainesville

GA

921

20

F

20-29

26:55

28:09

09:04/M

157

David Byrne

150

37

M

30-39

28:01

28:09

09:04/M

158

Jason Oppenheim

Decatur

GA

747

32

M

30-39

25:17

28:11

09:04/M

159

Jaime Leach

Atlanta

GA

601

28

F

20-29

27:28

28:11

09:04/M

160

Diane McKernan

Houston

TX

684

52

F

50-59

27:44

28:15

09:06/M

161

Shawna Mahony

Atlanta

GA

641

45

F

40-49

28:17

28:19

09:07/M

162

Christopher Cosby

Buford

GA

214

42

M

40-49

27:44

28:25

09:09/M

163

Jessica Biddle

McDonough

GA

85

30

F

30-39

27:58

28:25

09:09/M

164

Louis Alonzo

Doravillr

GA

18

28

M

20-29

27:54

28:25

09:09/M

165

Ryan Kwiatkowski

Braselton

GA

588

26

M

20-29

26:42

28:27

09:09/M

166

Frank Kliesrath

Kennesaw

GA

580

30

M

30-39

27:54

28:27

09:09/M

167

Daudi Titus

Alpharetta

GA

984

43

M

40-49

28:18

28:28

09:10/M

168

Tyler Clackum

Woodstock

GA

201

27

M

20-29

28:23

28:29

09:10/M

169

Callaway Clackum

200

6

M

0-9

28:23

28:29

09:10/M

170

Beth Buyert

147

49

F

40-49

27:35

28:31

09:11/M

171

Travis Williams

1057

43

M

40-49

28:22

28:32

09:11/M

172

James Morriss

Dacula

GA

719

49

M

40-49

27:52

28:33

09:11/M

173

Jesse Smedley

908

34

M

30-39

28:34

28:38

09:13/M

174

Hayward Altman

Swainsboro

GA

19

66

M

60-69

28:28

28:39

09:13/M

175

Ken Womack

1065

52

M

50-59

28:13

28:40

09:14/M

176

Joseph Pinacho

Newnan

GA

783

26

M

20-29

26:30

28:43

09:15/M

177

Marlei Martinez

Duluth

GA

657

33

F

30-39

28:22

28:45

09:15/M

178

Erin Wenig

Atlanta

GA

1037

26

F

20-29

26:59

28:46

09:16/M

179

Hyesun Jang

Athens

GA

520

32

F

30-39

26:46

28:48

09:16/M

180

Ryan Wood

Elberta

AL

1070

35

M

30-39

27:52

28:48

09:16/M

181

Christian Doetsch

274

28

M

20-29

27:43

28:49

09:17/M

182

Bree Choate

Circleville

OH

1140

22

F

20-29

27:19

28:51

09:17/M

183

Julie Morrow

723

28

F

20-29

27:54

28:52

09:17/M

184

Anna Sophia Singer

Cumming

GA

898

34

F

30-39

28:45

28:52

09:17/M

185

Michael Pelikan

Atlanta

GA

773

28

M

20-29

27:56

28:54

09:18/M

186

Rob Spears

Decatur

GA

926

50

M

50-59

27:58

28:54

09:18/M

187

Jude Schaal

Circleville

OH

1139

14

M

10-19

27:22

28:54

09:18/M

188

Tracy Pendley

Dacula

GA

774

52

F

50-59

28:46

28:56

09:19/M

189

Alexandra Fish

Waco

TX

329

26

F

20-29

27:23

29:00

09:20/M

190

Rance Kirby

Wedowee

AL

574

47

M

40-49

28:35

29:00

09:20/M

191

Kayla Ballew

Watkinsville

GA

46

27

F

20-29

28:59

29:01

09:20/M

192

Clayton Strickland

943

29

M

20-29

28:21

29:03

09:21/M

193

Demetria Smith

Covington

GA

911

45

F

40-49

28:51

29:06

09:22/M

194

Rachelle Kim

Lilburn

GA

569

29

F

20-29

28:34

29:08

09:23/M

195

Taj Martin

Atlanta

GA

655

30

M

30-39

28:33

29:08

09:23/M

196

Molly Huss

Atlanta

GA

501

43

F

40-49

28:50

29:11

09:24/M

197

Morgan Evans

314

17

F

10-19

27:46

29:11

09:24/M

198

Hilda Espinosa

309

38

F

30-39

27:53

29:16

09:25/M

199

Chuck Fisher

Atlanta

GA

332

27

M

20-29

28:23

29:16

09:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Tami Thompson

Boston

GA

977

46

F

40-49

29:12

29:17

09:26/M

201

Jayna Patel

Atlanta

GA

761

39

F

30-39

29:01

29:20

09:26/M

202

Naomi Hansen

Marietta

GA

420

38

F

30-39

29:15

29:21

09:27/M

203

Elizabeth Patton

Atlatna

GA

766

28

F

20-29

28:32

29:24

09:28/M

204

Liam Dean

257

7

M

0-9

29:21

29:24

09:28/M

205

Drake Aldredge

Atlanta

GA

15

29

M

20-29

28:30

29:24

09:28/M

206

Brady Spak

1163

13

M

10-19

28:27

29:27

09:29/M

207

Josh Crisp

224

40

M

40-49

27:43

29:28

09:29/M

208

Heather Cross

Alpharetta

GA

226

32

F

30-39

28:28

29:28

09:29/M

209

Paola Devlin

Columbus

GA

267

30

F

30-39

27:52

29:30

09:30/M

210

Elizabeth Howard

490

41

F

40-49

29:21

29:30

09:30/M

211

Isaac Lim

Atlanta

GA

1124

9

M

0-9

29:22

29:31

09:30/M

212

Yunji Kim

Marietta

GA

570

26

F

20-29

28:51

29:31

09:30/M

213

Brittany Flemming

Fairburn

GA

336

31

F

30-39

27:47

29:31

09:30/M

214

Patrick Delaney

262

34

M

30-39

27:59

29:31

09:30/M

215

Audrey Ewen

Brookhaven

GA

317

34

F

30-39

29:27

29:34

09:31/M

216

Wesley Devlin

268

30

M

30-39

29:35

29:35

09:31/M

217

Tanna Lim

Atlanta

GA

1125

46

M

40-49

29:27

29:36

09:32/M

218

Nancy Guzman

Covington

GA

402

50

F

50-59

29:24

29:36

09:32/M

219

Julia Wu

Lilburn

GA

1078

41

F

40-49

28:06

29:36

09:32/M

220

Ally Sneed

Brentwood

TN

915

33

F

30-39

29:14

29:40

09:33/M

221

Suzanne Simkin

Atlanta

GA

1097

56

F

50-59

28:04

29:43

09:34/M

222

Jaap Tigelaar

Atlanta

GA

980

44

M

40-49

28:50

29:45

09:35/M

223

Angello Fuentes

355

28

M

20-29

29:26

29:52

09:37/M

224

Sarah Johnson

Marietta

GA

534

32

F

30-39

29:30

29:55

09:38/M

225

Aditya Patil

Alpharetta

GA

763

27

M

20-29

27:54

29:56

09:38/M

226

Jasmina Luczo

Athens

GA

629

37

F

30-39

27:52

29:56

09:38/M

227

Josefina Gembe

Carrollton

GA

373

27

F

20-29

29:04

29:57

09:38/M

228

Rebeca Sladich

Senoia

GA

1208

30

F

30-39

27:11

30:02

09:40/M

229

Tanner Garrard

Marietta

GA

364

34

M

30-39

29:49

30:02

09:40/M

230

Brian Honea

Acworth

GA

483

41

M

40-49

28:52

30:02

09:40/M

231

Jaime Garced

1159

56

M

50-59

29:51

30:03

09:40/M

232

Virginia Rodriguez

1157

62

F

60-69

29:52

30:03

09:40/M

233

Barry Helms

Winder

GA

445

49

M

40-49

30:02

30:06

09:41/M

234

Elnaz Younesian

Atlanta

GA

1083

33

F

30-39

29:53

30:07

09:42/M

235

Jeet Budha Magar

Atlanta

GA

139

28

M

20-29

28:12

30:10

09:43/M

236

Dalene Rickett

Moultrie

GA

831

36

F

30-39

30:07

30:12

09:43/M

237

Chance Scott

Atlanta

GA

1108

28

M

20-29

29:41

30:12

09:43/M

238

Amy West

Kennesaw

GA

1038

58

F

50-59

29:59

30:14

09:44/M

239

Ivette Nunez

Athens

GA

742

30

F

30-39

28:10

30:14

09:44/M

240

Angela Hall

Peachtree Cor

GA

411

46

F

40-49

29:50

30:14

09:44/M

241

Brian Leighty

Covington

GA

606

53

M

50-59

29:50

30:14

09:44/M

242

Caitlin Amick

Marietta

GA

21

29

F

20-29

28:38

30:15

09:44/M

243

Dexter Harris

Fayetteville

GA

1151

49

M

40-49

29:30

30:16

09:45/M

244

Dawn Geren

Lilburn

GA

380

60

F

60-69

29:21

30:18

09:45/M

245

Amanda Nunez

Altanta

GA

741

29

F

20-29

30:09

30:18

09:45/M

246

Jakeim Jackson

East Point

GA

1114

27

M

20-29

28:54

30:19

09:45/M

247

Heather Honea

Acworth

GA

484

32

F

30-39

29:10

30:20

09:46/M

248

Chrissy D'orazio

Atlanta

GA

237

28

F

20-29

28:05

30:21

09:46/M

249

Carlo Chong

Roswell

GA

194

26

M

20-29

29:18

30:22

09:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Jevawn Roberts

Tucker

GA

836

34

M

30-39

29:51

30:22

09:46/M

251

Sharrell Porter

Scottdale

GA

793

31

F

30-39

30:04

30:24

09:47/M

252

Cecilia Davis

Atlanta

GA

247

29

F

20-29

28:24

30:26

09:48/M

253

Paige Cheshier

Duluth

GA

1101

27

F

20-29

28:16

30:27

09:48/M

254

Kisha Carter

Atlanta

GA

177

38

F

30-39

29:21

30:28

09:48/M

255

Rick Buck

Dawsonville

GA

137

50

M

50-59

28:59

30:29

09:49/M

256

Bryan Lewis

Kennesaw

GA

608

56

M

50-59

30:16

30:31

09:49/M

257

Frank Kliesrath

McDonough

GA

581

61

M

60-69

29:55

30:31

09:49/M

258

Angela Dixon

Atlanta

GA

273

42

F

40-49

30:12

30:31

09:49/M

259

Betsy Carlo

Atlanta

GA

170

33

F

30-39

30:23

30:33

09:50/M

260

Sandy Pace

Atlanta

GA

753

33

F

30-39

30:07

30:43

09:53/M

261

Nathan Maxey

Lawrenceville

GA

1134

34

M

30-39

28:55

30:44

09:54/M

262

Caroline Andersen

Atlanta

GA

26

27

F

20-29

30:11

30:45

09:54/M

263

Ryan Chappelle

Smyrna

GA

187

39

M

30-39

30:33

30:47

09:54/M

264

Christian Parker

Lawrenceville

GA

758

32

M

30-39

29:12

30:47

09:54/M

265

Anne McCarty

Lawrenceville

GA

676

49

F

40-49

30:38

30:47

09:54/M

266

Lilah Kennedy

557

12

F

10-19

29:24

30:49

09:55/M

267

Jeff Kent

Smyrna

GA

558

35

M

30-39

30:45

30:54

09:57/M

268

Joshua Swain

Decatur

GA

954

30

M

30-39

29:08

30:59

09:58/M

269

Stephanie Martin

Roswell

GA

654

23

F

20-29

30:40

31:02

09:59/M

270

Lindsay Hicks

Somerville

MA

464

28

F

20-29

31:03

31:03

10:00/M

271

Lisa Calas

Atlanta

GA

156

39

F

30-39

30:23

31:05

10:00/M

272

William Holden

Atlanta

GA

1104

54

M

50-59

30:11

31:06

10:01/M

273

Bruno Baggio

Alpharetta

GA

42

32

M

30-39

29:41

31:09

10:02/M

274

Desiree Tillman

Lawrenceville

GA

983

29

F

20-29

30:49

31:11

10:02/M

275

Robert Martin

Loganville

GA

652

29

M

20-29

29:37

31:11

10:02/M

276

Katie Stone

Columbus

GA

941

34

F

30-39

30:38

31:15

10:04/M

277

Anthony Mautret

669

29

M

20-29

31:06

31:18

10:04/M

278

Manon Paquier

Atlanta

GA

756

26

F

20-29

31:05

31:18

10:04/M

279

Robin Worley

Roopville

GA

1074

54

F

50-59

31:22

31:25

10:07/M

280

Julie McCarren

675

45

F

40-49

29:49

31:26

10:07/M

281

Brian McCarren

Marietta

GA

674

47

M

40-49

29:49

31:26

10:07/M

282

Jasmine Peyton

Locust Grove

GA

777

24

F

20-29

31:05

31:27

10:07/M

283

Padraig Mahony

Atlanta

GA

1119

12

M

10-19

31:28

31:29

10:08/M

284

Nick Steedley

934

28

M

20-29

30:34

31:31

10:09/M

285

Anna Strickland

Atlanta

GA

942

26

F

20-29

30:34

31:31

10:09/M

286

Lee Grant

Atlanta

GA

394

40

F

40-49

31:18

31:35

10:10/M

287

Michael Russell

Atlanta

GA

851

46

M

40-49

29:51

31:38

10:11/M

288

Kelly Crews

Atlanta

GA

223

29

F

20-29

29:22

31:38

10:11/M

289

Stephanie Quinn Strickland

Smyrna

GA

810

30

F

30-39

30:58

31:39

10:11/M

290

Mark Harris

Riverdale

GA

434

41

M

40-49

30:12

31:40

10:12/M

291

Bridget Mathews

Atlanta

GA

665

27

F

20-29

29:25

31:41

10:12/M

292

Dablo Hunter

Decatur

GA

498

38

F

30-39

31:24

31:42

10:12/M

293

Lorraine Hale

408

53

F

50-59

31:32

31:46

10:13/M

294

Eric Hernandez

Atlanta

GA

460

38

M

30-39

29:54

31:46

10:13/M

295

Rachel Hammond

Evans

GA

414

21

F

20-29

31:00

31:47

10:14/M

296

Tricia Gallagher

Auburn

GA

358

44

F

40-49

29:38

31:49

10:14/M

297

Blanca Martinez

Marietta

GA

1205

44

F

40-49

29:47

31:50

10:15/M

298

Kelsey Brooks

Roswell

GA

125

27

F

20-29

31:51

31:51

10:15/M

299

Sandra Scruggs

Loganville

GA

874

46

F

40-49

31:31

31:55

10:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Donna Carillo

Loganville

GA

167

48

F

40-49

31:34

31:57

10:17/M

301

Blane Mcpeake

Hoover

AL

1188

31

M

30-39

29:55

31:59

10:18/M

302

Ashraf Hossain

Atlanta

GA

488

36

M

30-39

31:38

31:59

10:18/M

303

Joanna Gatell

Alpharetta

GA

367

32

F

30-39

31:33

32:00

10:18/M

304

Laurel Staat

Atlanta

GA

933

47

F

40-49

31:40

32:00

10:18/M

305

Amy Frederick

Lawrenceville

GA

348

23

F

20-29

31:30

32:00

10:18/M

306

Joe Eilerman

Commerce

GA

294

27

M

20-29

29:40

32:00

10:18/M

307

Kaitlin Mcpeake

Hoover

AL

1187

27

F

20-29

29:59

32:02

10:19/M

308

Jessica Thompson

Atlanta

GA

974

30

F

30-39

31:24

32:04

10:19/M

309

Caroline Culbertson

231

16

F

10-19

31:26

32:04

10:19/M

310

James Lanzer

Atlanta

GA

596

32

M

30-39

31:50

32:08

10:21/M

311

Troy Whyte

Atlanta

GA

1103

50

M

50-59

31:12

32:08

10:21/M

312

Leaford Grayson

Buford

GA

395

31

M

30-39

30:06

32:08

10:21/M

313

Nicholas Dunham

283

18

M

10-19

31:44

32:09

10:21/M

314

Juan Gonzalez

Smyrna

GA

388

36

M

30-39

31:25

32:10

10:21/M

315

Nicole Helms

Winder

GA

446

47

F

40-49

32:07

32:11

10:22/M

316

Abayomi Allen

Columbus

OH

16

41

M

40-49

31:05

32:13

10:22/M

317

Jackson Waddell

1011

13

M

10-19

31:24

32:14

10:22/M

318

Susan Abel

Abingdon

VA

3

36

F

30-39

30:41

32:15

10:23/M

319

Leslie Wells

Atlanta

GA

1036

38

F

30-39

30:37

32:17

10:23/M

320

Cory Crum

230

31

M

30-39

30:32

32:19

10:24/M

321

Namrata Kliesrath

Kennesaw

GA

582

29

F

20-29

31:56

32:29

10:27/M

322

Kanishka Rawal

Atlanta

GA

816

26

M

20-29

31:54

32:29

10:27/M

323

Mary K Coughlin

Norcross

GA

219

55

F

50-59

32:19

32:32

10:28/M

324

Zeeshan Ebrahim

Smyrna

GA

291

31

M

30-39

32:08

32:33

10:29/M

325

Molly Southern

Marietta

GA

923

23

F

20-29

32:02

32:33

10:29/M

326

Sydney Zwart

Kalamazoo

MI

1096

28

F

20-29

31:00

32:34

10:29/M

327

Kelly Harper

427

54

F

50-59

31:17

32:35

10:29/M

328

Zaheer Pradhan

Lilburn

GA

797

31

M

30-39

32:08

32:36

10:30/M

329

Matt Harper

Atlanta

GA

428

57

M

50-59

31:19

32:36

10:30/M

330

Mary Volzer

Mansfield

GA

1010

50

F

50-59

32:39

32:39

10:31/M

331

Brady Biggers

Brookhaven

GA

86

28

M

20-29

30:57

32:39

10:31/M

332

Juley Bishop

Martinez

GA

90

48

F

40-49

32:39

32:39

10:31/M

333

Krutin Shah

Suwanee

GA

878

33

M

30-39

31:18

32:41

10:31/M

334

Scott Simmons

Acworth

GA

893

47

M

40-49

31:09

32:41

10:31/M

335

Tristen Anderson Bergholtz

Alpharetta

GA

30

32

F

30-39

31:42

32:41

10:31/M

336

Shuqi Xu

Atlanta

GA

1081

25

F

20-29

31:57

32:42

10:32/M

337

Jennifer Bliss

Smyrna

GA

92

24

F

20-29

30:56

32:42

10:32/M

338

Renee Hickman

Barnesville

GA

461

55

F

50-59

30:21

32:43

10:32/M

339

Skylar Anderson

29

14

F

10-19

31:42

32:45

10:32/M

340

Cassie Woodworth

Buford

GA

1073

27

F

20-29

31:46

32:45

10:32/M

341

Kimberly Ramsey

Senoia

GA

813

52

F

50-59

32:43

32:47

10:33/M

342

Ashleigh Boice

McDonough

GA

96

32

F

30-39

31:08

32:47

10:33/M

343

Alison Zeaser

Sandy Springs

GA

1088

25

F

20-29

31:29

32:47

10:33/M

344

Elizabeth Patinella

Cumming

GA

765

25

F

20-29

32:42

32:50

10:34/M

345

Stacy Delacruz

Woodstock

GA

260

38

F

30-39

32:11

32:56

10:36/M

346

Megan Boyd

Acworth

GA

106

36

F

30-39

31:27

32:58

10:37/M

347

Dorothy Amatucci

Atlanta

GA

20

36

F

30-39

31:26

33:01

10:38/M

348

Leah Zinkhan

Atlanta

GA

1091

40

F

40-49

31:27

33:01

10:38/M

349

Joanna Isbell

Carrollton

GA

507

49

F

40-49

32:01

33:02

10:38/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Gerardo Martinez

Duluth

GA

656

23

M

20-29

30:40

33:05

10:39/M

351

Bipin Pokharel

Dunwoody

GA

787

33

M

30-39

31:41

33:09

10:40/M

352

Debbie Herd

457

54

F

50-59

31:22

33:10

10:41/M

353

Danielle Herd

Decatur

GA

456

30

F

30-39

31:22

33:10

10:41/M

354

Christopher Vandyke

1002

30

M

30-39

32:36

33:14

10:42/M

355

Alan Kennedy

Atlanta

GA

556

47

M

40-49

31:52

33:16

10:42/M

356

Eva Beaulieu

Powder Springs

GA

70

37

F

30-39

31:30

33:17

10:43/M

357

L Chung

Goose Creek

SC

197

54

F

50-59

32:31

33:18

10:43/M

358

Anthony Clark

Bogart

GA

202

30

M

30-39

31:58

33:20

10:44/M

359

Ethan Johnson

532

12

M

10-19

31:15

33:21

10:44/M

360

Scott Rutherford

Atlanta

GA

1135

43

M

40-49

31:35

33:21

10:44/M

361

Brandon Collins

207

37

M

30-39

31:00

33:25

10:45/M

362

Lauren Collins

Atlanta

GA

208

33

F

30-39

31:01

33:25

10:45/M

363

Sandra Kruger

Atlanta

GA

585

55

F

50-59

32:49

33:26

10:46/M

364

Ceci Gonzalez

Dalton

GA

387

35

F

30-39

33:05

33:32

10:48/M

365

Gyan Ranjan

814

30

M

30-39

32:05

33:33

10:48/M

366

Chelsea Anderson

Atlanta

GA

1107

30

F

30-39

33:02

33:33

10:48/M

367

Amey Patil

Alpharetta

GA

764

28

M

20-29

31:34

33:36

10:49/M

368

Michell Kelly

Suwanee

GA

555

24

F

20-29

32:15

33:37

10:49/M

369

Alex Gonzalez

Dalton

GA

386

37

M

30-39

33:11

33:37

10:49/M

370

Stella Sim

Sugar Hill

GA

890

24

F

20-29

32:15

33:37

10:49/M

371

Sabrina Molu

Atlanta

GA

707

29

F

20-29

33:10

33:37

10:49/M

372

Sahir Molu

Atlanta

GA

708

29

M

20-29

33:08

33:37

10:49/M

373

Vivian McCann

Atlanta

GA

673

24

F

20-29

32:40

33:40

10:50/M

374

Anastasia Skelton

903

25

F

20-29

32:27

33:42

10:51/M

375

Joe Thomas

Alpharetta

GA

964

66

M

60-69

31:50

33:43

10:51/M

376

Myrna Barnett

Snellville

GA

58

75

F

70-97

33:14

33:43

10:51/M

377

Christie Miller

Atlanta

GA

701

23

F

20-29

32:52

33:47

10:52/M

378

Leari Franklin

Canton

GA

343

47

F

40-49

31:57

33:50

10:53/M

379

Terry Gibson

Sandy Springs

GA

1211

57

M

50-59

32:59

33:50

10:53/M

380

Rohit Jinsiwale

Atlanta

GA

529

27

M

20-29

31:47

33:51

10:54/M

381

James Castner

180

52

M

50-59

32:27

33:54

10:55/M

382

Justin Taylor

Atlanta

GA

959

41

M

40-49

31:47

33:56

10:55/M

383

Rita Bradley

Norcross

GA

113

61

F

60-69

32:39

34:02

10:57/M

384

Qise Ibrahim

Johns Creek

GA

504

22

M

20-29

32:00

34:03

10:58/M

385

Tamyra Cashman

Woodstock

GA

178

53

F

50-59

33:19

34:05

10:58/M

386

Eric Maskery

659

8

M

0-9

31:30

34:07

10:59/M

387

Jen Farmer

Villa Rica

GA

321

46

F

40-49

33:12

34:10

11:00/M

388

Jany Escobedo

308

15

F

10-19

33:16

34:11

11:00/M

389

Justin Hua

1117

31

M

30-39

32:29

34:12

11:00/M

390

Melissa Townsend

Columbus

GA

993

24

F

20-29

33:42

34:12

11:00/M

391

Rebecca Pope

Tucker

GA

791

41

F

40-49

31:37

34:14

11:01/M

392

Patricia Strozyk

Buford

GA

944

56

F

50-59

31:44

34:15

11:01/M

393

Nicole Jolly

Alpharetta

GA

538

30

F

30-39

33:51

34:15

11:01/M

394

Evan Rosen

Dunwoody

GA

847

41

M

40-49

32:36

34:15

11:01/M

395

Melissa Berry-Shelton

Dacula

GA

81

38

F

30-39

33:33

34:15

11:01/M

396

Ashley Way

Snellville

GA

1028

34

F

30-39

34:02

34:19

11:03/M

397

Heather ThomasOsuntokun

Atlanta

GA

969

40

F

40-49

33:38

34:21

11:03/M

398

Sara Kajder

Bogart

GA

1127

43

F

40-49

33:41

34:21

11:03/M

399

Marybeth Smith

Decatur

GA

913

33

F

30-39

34:28

34:32

11:07/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Alejandra Torices

989

51

F

50-59

34:13

34:32

11:07/M

401

Mandy Ervin

Griffin

GA

304

43

F

40-49

32:06

34:37

11:09/M

402

Naman Kanwar

548

22

M

20-29

32:14

34:38

11:09/M

403

Leslie Champion

Duluth

GA

184

59

F

50-59

33:06

34:40

11:09/M

404

Ashley Lafferty

Monticello

GA

591

37

F

30-39

34:20

34:40

11:09/M

405

Ann Dismukes

Alpharetta

GA

271

50

F

50-59

33:51

34:44

11:11/M

406

Lisa Savage

Atlanta

GA

1204

25

F

20-29

34:15

34:48

11:12/M

407

Sarah Peake

Smyrna

GA

769

30

F

30-39

33:02

34:49

11:12/M

408

Abigail Advincula

Atlanta

GA

7

25

F

20-29

34:20

34:50

11:13/M

409

Linsey Brown

Newnan

GA

131

28

F

20-29

33:18

34:51

11:13/M

410

Ryan Ogilvie

Atlanta

GA

745

23

M

20-29

34:21

34:51

11:13/M

411

Jennifer Ottoson

Atlanta

GA

751

27

F

20-29

34:46

34:53

11:14/M

412

Elizabeth Jimenez

Cumming

GA

526

24

F

20-29

34:45

34:53

11:14/M

413

Amanda Jordan

Smyrna

GA

547

25

F

20-29

33:20

34:54

11:14/M

414

Nick Zaunbrecher

Atlanta

GA

1087

28

M

20-29

33:50

34:54

11:14/M

415

Rebekkah Epperson

Knoxville

TN

302

40

F

40-49

33:18

34:55

11:14/M

416

MaryAnn Hill

Marietta

GA

474

26

F

20-29

33:41

34:57

11:15/M

417

Glenn Champion

183

64

M

60-69

33:23

34:58

11:15/M

418

Shane Limes

614

47

M

40-49

33:21

34:59

11:16/M

419

Natalie Limes

Woodstock

GA

613

36

F

30-39

33:22

34:59

11:16/M

420

Desmond Carter

East Point

GA

175

36

M

30-39

33:44

35:00

11:16/M

421

Andrew Johnson

531

13

M

10-19

32:55

35:01

11:16/M

422

Nimia Maya

Atlanta

GA

672

27

F

20-29

34:29

35:02

11:17/M

423

Teddy Mack

635

25

M

20-29

34:49

35:04

11:17/M

424

Amber Dean

Williamson

GA

256

29

F

20-29

35:03

35:11

11:19/M

425

Wesley Dean

Williamson

GA

258

32

M

30-39

35:03

35:11

11:19/M

426

Kerry Sullivan

Tucker

GA

950

58

F

50-59

34:13

35:20

11:22/M

427

Ashley Andersen

25

30

F

30-39

34:48

35:21

11:23/M

428

Antoine Ballard

Stone Mtn

GA

45

48

M

40-49

33:45

35:27

11:25/M

429

Andrew Nannis

733

12

M

10-19

33:42

35:33

11:27/M

430

Abigail Nannis

732

20

F

20-29

33:42

35:33

11:27/M

431

Kyoko Sekimoto

Marietta

GA

876

30

F

30-39

35:29

35:35

11:27/M

432

Mary Pittman

Montgomery

AL

784

24

F

20-29

35:05

35:41

11:29/M

433

Chris Bennett

74

32

M

30-39

34:41

35:45

11:30/M

434

Nicole Bennett

Newnan

GA

76

28

F

20-29

34:41

35:45

11:30/M

435

Beth Aiken

Barnesville

GA

8

49

F

40-49

33:21

35:47

11:31/M

436

Jamie Hartley

Atlanta

GA

439

47

F

40-49

34:22

35:49

11:32/M

437

Leslie Browning

Tyrone

GA

133

49

F

40-49

34:06

35:52

11:33/M

438

Jane Hamilton

Fayetteville

GA

1168

59

M

50-59

35:27

35:54

11:33/M

439

Kim Coulson

Harlem

GA

220

23

F

20-29

35:04

35:55

11:34/M

440

Eric Williams

Atlanta

GA

1052

39

M

30-39

35:34

35:56

11:34/M

441

Laura Redondo

Johns Creek

GA

824

33

F

30-39

35:23

35:57

11:34/M

442

Stacy Zuniga

Alpharetta

GA

1095

24

F

20-29

35:32

35:57

11:34/M

443

Edith Zuniga

1093

11

M

10-19

35:58

35:58

11:35/M

444

Amanda Baluch

Canton

GA

50

44

F

40-49

35:35

36:02

11:36/M

445

Roneisha Worthy

Dallas

GA

1075

35

F

30-39

35:22

36:04

11:37/M

446

Cindy Lafalaise

Norcross

GA

590

31

F

30-39

34:19

36:04

11:37/M

447

Jane Graham

College Park

GA

392

64

F

60-69

35:27

36:04

11:37/M

448

Kara Womack

Atlanta

GA

1064

46

F

40-49

35:35

36:05

11:37/M

449

Natalie Womack

1066

6

F

0-9

35:35

36:05

11:37/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Tiffini Waddell

Cumming

GA

1012

43

F

40-49

35:15

36:05

11:37/M

451

Joseph Baluch

Canton

GA

51

9

M

0-9

35:39

36:05

11:37/M

452

Esmeralda Guerrero

Cumming

GA

400

23

F

20-29

36:00

36:09

11:38/M

453

Melanie Kloack

Columbus

GA

583

45

F

40-49

35:33

36:10

11:38/M

454

Crystal Banks

Hampton

GA

52

32

F

30-39

35:34

36:11

11:39/M

455

Bella Berrios

80

17

F

10-19

34:51

36:11

11:39/M

456

Michelle Armstrong

1152

27

F

20-29

35:58

36:12

11:39/M

457

Megan Schuitema

Smyrna

GA

869

26

F

20-29

35:58

36:14

11:40/M

458

Mary Coon

Kennesaw

GA

212

42

F

40-49

33:53

36:14

11:40/M

459

Katherine Campbell

Atlanta

GA

162

34

F

30-39

33:52

36:14

11:40/M

460

Regan Mack

Marietta

GA

634

26

F

20-29

36:02

36:17

11:41/M

461

Zainab Jafari

Decatur

GA

519

22

F

20-29

34:37

36:18

11:41/M

462

Joey Herd

Dacula

GA

458

57

M

50-59

34:33

36:22

11:42/M

463

Cj Horlebein

Peachtree Cty

GA

486

28

M

20-29

34:20

36:25

11:43/M

464

Ken Higa

Atlanta

GA

466

52

M

50-59

35:17

36:27

11:44/M

465

Katie Cipullo

Kennesaw

GA

199

28

F

20-29

34:59

36:28

11:44/M

466

Hayden Billingsley

87

22

M

20-29

35:41

36:32

11:46/M

467

Hamid Jafari

Decatur

GA

1200

60

M

60-69

34:51

36:32

11:46/M

468

Janet Gembe

Graham

AL

372

23

F

20-29

35:41

36:32

11:46/M

469

Jamie Crawford-Harmon

Stone Mtn

GA

222

41

F

40-49

34:35

36:37

11:47/M

470

Janice Boyd

Atlanta

GA

105

52

F

50-59

35:01

36:39

11:48/M

471

Tom Cleveland

Fort Valley

GA

1193

30

M

30-39

34:41

36:44

11:49/M

472

Kaila Miller

Marietta

GA

704

20

F

20-29

35:57

36:49

11:51/M

473

Madeliene Doetsch

Roswell

GA

275

27

F

20-29

35:44

36:49

11:51/M

474

Peyton Smith

914

25

M

20-29

34:42

36:50

11:51/M

475

Allison Johnson

Kennesaw

GA

530

43

F

40-49

34:45

36:51

11:52/M

476

Daniel Fish

330

28

M

20-29

35:09

36:52

11:52/M

477

Julian Klepinger

579

6

M

0-9

36:45

36:52

11:52/M

478

Michael Armstrong

Columbus

GA

33

53

M

50-59

36:37

36:54

11:53/M

479

Maya Jensen

524

14

F

10-19

35:31

37:01

11:55/M

480

Jennifer Brown

Buckhead

GA

129

47

F

40-49

35:38

37:03

11:56/M

481

Priscilla Brandlehner

Peachtree City

GA

118

65

F

60-69

36:15

37:04

11:56/M

482

Timothy Mathews

Dacula

GA

666

38

M

30-39

36:28

37:06

11:56/M

483

Rhashana Torres

992

32

F

30-39

36:45

37:06

11:56/M

484

Dawn Klepinger

Marietta

GA

578

41

F

40-49

37:00

37:07

11:57/M

485

Ashley Rizik

Brookhaven

GA

834

18

F

10-19

35:51

37:09

11:57/M

486

Michael Flaherty

Alpharetta

GA

333

59

M

50-59

36:34

37:09

11:57/M

487

Kimberly Rizik

Brookhaven

GA

835

49

F

40-49

35:52

37:11

11:58/M

488

Laura McManus

Athens

GA

687

35

F

30-39

36:22

37:19

12:01/M

489

Janie Culbertson

Social Circle

GA

232

50

F

50-59

36:40

37:20

12:01/M

490

Tracy Orrick

Stone Mountain

GA

749

53

F

50-59

36:05

37:23

12:02/M

491

Jan Zipperer

Smyrna

GA

1092

58

F

50-59

35:40

37:23

12:02/M

492

Sergio Orrick

Stone Mountain

GA

748

38

M

30-39

36:04

37:23

12:02/M

493

Laura Lee Lively

621

13

F

10-19

36:54

37:29

12:04/M

494

Abbie Lively

Atlanta

GA

620

40

F

40-49

36:57

37:31

12:05/M

495

Cheryl Tobin

Milledgeville

GA

987

22

F

20-29

36:46

37:32

12:05/M

496

Andrew Milota

Hiram

GA

705

27

M

20-29

36:19

37:32

12:05/M

497

Danica Pruitt

Flowery Br

GA

801

38

F

30-39

36:45

37:49

12:10/M

498

Jonathan Boykin

Flowery Branch

GA

109

31

M

30-39

36:45

37:50

12:11/M

499

Shelly Gerding

Kennesaw

GA

379

35

F

30-39

36:15

37:50

12:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Gina Psihogios

Acworth

GA

802

23

F

20-29

37:50

37:51

12:11/M

501

Jessica Stokes

Loganville

GA

940

22

F

20-29

37:50

37:51

12:11/M

502

Brienna Sams

859

12

F

10-19

37:10

37:54

12:12/M

503

Rita Campos

Atlanta

GA

164

40

F

40-49

37:50

37:55

12:12/M

504

Amanda Lindsey

Cumming

GA

616

30

F

30-39

37:18

37:58

12:13/M

505

Ashley Yeager

Duluth

GA

1082

30

F

30-39

36:17

38:01

12:14/M

506

Michael Sinclair

Buford

GA

897

19

M

10-19

37:50

38:02

12:15/M

507

Lindsey Watts

Atlanta

GA

1026

25

F

20-29

37:28

38:03

12:15/M

508

Shelby Barron

Henderson

KY

60

28

F

20-29

36:30

38:03

12:15/M

509

Richard Watts

Gainesville

GA

1027

56

M

50-59

37:29

38:04

12:15/M

510

Emily Kuzmowycz

Buford

GA

587

18

F

10-19

37:56

38:06

12:16/M

511

Jordan Paul

Kennesaw

GA

767

23

F

20-29

37:54

38:06

12:16/M

512

Dawn Sams

Woodstock

GA

860

48

F

40-49

37:23

38:07

12:16/M

513

April Maa

Atlanta

GA

632

41

F

40-49

35:41

38:07

12:16/M

514

Jennifer McElroy

Marietta

GA

682

40

F

40-49

35:53

38:07

12:16/M

515

Kyrin Fox

Savannah

GA

1195

14

F

10-19

36:33

38:08

12:16/M

516

Methawee Manupipatpong

Atlanta

GA

647

26

F

20-29

36:49

38:09

12:17/M

517

Nathan Edward Taitano

957

26

M

20-29

36:50

38:10

12:17/M

518

Brandon Shmalo

Brookhaven

GA

1110

9

M

0-9

37:01

38:12

12:18/M

519

Emily Shmalo

Brookhaven

GA

1111

9

F

0-9

37:02

38:13

12:18/M

520

Daniel Shmalo

Brookhaven

GA

1109

52

M

50-59

37:02

38:13

12:18/M

521

William Cushenberry

235

11

M

10-19

36:56

38:13

12:18/M

522

Alyssa Walter

Marietta

GA

1018

18

F

10-19

37:42

38:13

12:18/M

523

Shannon Helton-Amos

Atlanta

GA

447

39

F

30-39

36:40

38:15

12:19/M

524

Raysha Perez

Atlanta

GA

775

28

F

20-29

38:05

38:16

12:19/M

525

Joan Sinclair

Buford

GA

896

52

F

50-59

38:05

38:16

12:19/M

526

Cathi Carpenter

Marietta

GA

173

53

F

50-59

36:32

38:17

12:19/M

527

Michael Cushenberry

Woodstock

GA

233

54

M

50-59

37:01

38:18

12:20/M

528

Roger Cote

Smyrna

GA

217

34

M

30-39

36:30

38:22

12:21/M

529

Rashad Morton

Atlanta

GA

1138

31

M

30-39

35:51

38:27

12:23/M

530

Jake Burk

Mableton

GA

143

38

M

30-39

36:16

38:31

12:24/M

531

Emmilyn Wade

Monticello

GA

1014

22

F

20-29

37:10

38:36

12:25/M

532

Kellam Vogel

Cumming

GA

1145

6

M

0-9

37:41

38:37

12:26/M

533

Christopher Vogel

Cumming

GA

1144

40

M

40-49

37:44

38:39

12:26/M

534

Danielle Southern

Woodstock

GA

922

25

F

20-29

38:10

38:39

12:26/M

535

Ellen Lampl

Austin

TX

593

45

F

40-49

38:25

38:41

12:27/M

536

Amy Wade

Monticello

GA

1013

49

F

40-49

37:21

38:45

12:28/M

537

Cheri Jones

Loganville

GA

543

53

F

50-59

38:24

38:47

12:29/M

538

Brandy Fontenot

341

40

F

40-49

37:28

38:49

12:30/M

539

Beth Sykes

Newnan

GA

1209

74

F

70-97

37:23

38:49

12:30/M

540

Jessica Miller

702

28

F

20-29

37:03

38:52

12:31/M

541

Mark Rodenhizer

Sandy Springs

GA

840

33

M

30-39

37:04

38:54

12:31/M

542

Amy Cone

Stone Mountain

GA

210

26

F

20-29

37:32

38:56

12:32/M

543

Cassandra Gilbert

Auburn

GA

382

38

F

30-39

38:14

38:56

12:32/M

544

Clay Jones

Decatur

GA

1206

36

M

30-39

36:29

38:56

12:32/M

545

Nichol Salvo

Decatur

GA

1203

41

F

40-49

36:31

38:57

12:32/M

546

Allison Oconnor

Roswell

GA

1150

53

F

50-59

37:14

38:59

12:33/M

547

Elizabeth Kirk

576

12

F

10-19

38:32

39:00

12:33/M

548

Chad Berkson

Atlanta

GA

79

29

M

20-29

36:20

39:01

12:33/M

549

Corina Witkowski

Atlanta

GA

1063

21

F

20-29

36:57

39:03

12:34/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Christopher Flowers Jr

339

12

M

10-19

38:52

39:06

12:35/M

551

Cathy Jackson

Fayetteville

GA

510

54

F

50-59

38:19

39:08

12:36/M

552

Hannah Freeman

Atlanta

GA

352

30

F

30-39

36:28

39:09

12:36/M

553

Barbra Flowers

337

44

F

40-49

38:54

39:10

12:36/M

554

Lindsey Hardy

Atlanta

GA

421

23

F

20-29

38:47

39:11

12:37/M

555

Modhura Kar

Atlanta

GA

549

23

F

20-29

38:26

39:11

12:37/M

556

Ronda Hirst

476

48

F

40-49

36:49

39:12

12:37/M

557

Taylor Swinney

956

25

F

20-29

38:13

39:12

12:37/M

558

Victoria Huhta

Atlanta

GA

497

24

F

20-29

38:28

39:13

12:37/M

559

Robbie Hammond

415

54

F

50-59

38:26

39:13

12:37/M

560

Morgan Brown

Newnan

GA

132

28

F

20-29

38:14

39:13

12:37/M

561

Deborah Kirk

Montgomery

AL

575

43

F

40-49

38:45

39:13

12:37/M

562

Jack Dickerson

Sugar Hill

GA

269

27

M

20-29

38:07

39:14

12:38/M

563

Keegan Warner

1023

28

F

20-29

37:45

39:18

12:39/M

564

Diane Puckett

Canton

GA

804

67

F

60-69

39:01

39:19

12:39/M

565

Heidi Shaw

Mableton

GA

881

44

F

40-49

38:18

39:19

12:39/M

566

Robert Willis

1059

45

M

40-49

38:14

39:19

12:39/M

567

Jenell Parker

Marietta

GA

760

34

F

30-39

38:14

39:20

12:40/M

568

Shauna Dankberg

Atlanta

GA

245

31

F

30-39

38:23

39:22

12:40/M

569

Cindy Hollinshed

Hampton

GA

482

51

F

50-59

38:05

39:23

12:41/M

570

Misty Hall

Loganville

GA

412

49

F

40-49

37:47

39:23

12:41/M

571

Tobi Harris

Newnan

GA

437

45

F

40-49

38:40

39:28

12:42/M

572

Shanna Willis

Kennesaw

GA

1060

47

F

40-49

38:24

39:29

12:43/M

573

Donna Garrard

Macon

GA

363

58

F

50-59

39:21

39:34

12:44/M

574

Andrea Murphy

Cumming

GA

731

48

F

40-49

37:49

39:34

12:44/M

575

Erika Wuerzner

Roswell

GA

1079

35

F

30-39

37:29

39:37

12:45/M

576

Eric Jarman

Duluth

GA

1146

33

M

30-39

37:29

39:37

12:45/M

577

Katherine Howard

Buford

GA

491

26

F

20-29

37:26

39:39

12:46/M

578

Shaundra Melson

Newnan

GA

1181

39

F

30-39

38:25

39:41

12:46/M

579

Sameer Tharani

Lilburn

GA

962

32

M

30-39

39:21

39:48

12:49/M

580

Crystina Hernandez

Cumming

GA

459

29

F

20-29

39:50

39:53

12:50/M

581

Brodie Jones

542

11

M

10-19

38:44

39:54

12:51/M

582

Mitch Puckett

805

67

M

60-69

39:42

39:57

12:52/M

583

Alexandra Thompson

Marietta

GA

971

27

F

20-29

38:27

39:57

12:52/M

584

Robert Moody

Carrollton

GA

710

23

M

20-29

38:17

40:00

12:52/M

585

Ellen Jinks

Blairsville

GA

528

19

F

10-19

38:18

40:01

12:53/M

586

Anna Jinks

Brookhaven

GA

527

22

F

20-29

38:19

40:02

12:53/M

587

G Kiepper

Rutledge

GA

568

50

F

50-59

38:44

40:08

12:55/M

588

Morgan Connely

Woodstock

GA

211

25

F

20-29

38:56

40:12

12:56/M

589

Taylor Harris

Marietta

GA

436

26

F

20-29

38:56

40:12

12:56/M

590

Dena Ibarra

Stockbridge

GA

502

50

F

50-59

39:44

40:13

12:57/M

591

Sharon Miller

1212

56

F

50-59

39:18

40:13

12:57/M

592

Carrie Ann Carson

Canton

GA

174

31

F

30-39

38:52

40:16

12:58/M

593

Lara Thompson

Tucker

GA

975

48

F

40-49

40:06

40:16

12:58/M

594

Corinna Farrow

Wrens

GA

324

28

F

20-29

39:25

40:17

12:58/M

595

Gerald Solomon

917

29

M

20-29

37:50

40:17

12:58/M

596

Ashley Montes

Dunwoody

GA

709

28

F

20-29

38:12

40:18

12:58/M

597

Kristen Harmon

Jefferson

GA

424

28

F

20-29

38:13

40:18

12:58/M

598

Kelcie Largent

Marietta

GA

598

27

F

20-29

37:53

40:18

12:58/M

599

Robert Graham

Lawrenceville

GA

393

45

M

40-49

39:01

40:19

12:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Hollie Erwin

Dacula

GA

305

41

F

40-49

38:23

40:21

12:59/M

601

Thomas Lin

Duluth

GA

615

33

M

30-39

39:16

40:21

12:59/M

602

Britanny Dugger

280

43

F

40-49

38:26

40:21

12:59/M

603

Shane Martin

Baton Rouge

LA

653

22

M

20-29

37:46

40:22

13:00/M

604

Bryce Milburn

698

29

M

20-29

39:29

40:25

13:01/M

605

Stacy Milburn

Atlanta

GA

699

28

F

20-29

39:29

40:25

13:01/M

606

Eric Ratana

Jonesboro

GA

815

33

M

30-39

38:31

40:28

13:01/M

607

Linda Wiliams

Braselton

GA

1047

46

F

40-49

38:34

40:30

13:02/M

608

Tim Key

561

43

M

40-49

38:33

40:30

13:02/M

609

Natalie Simpson

Decatur

GA

894

27

F

20-29

38:43

40:31

13:02/M

610

Andira Putri

Suwanee

GA

809

22

F

20-29

38:07

40:32

13:03/M

611

Bobbi Ogan

623

54

F

50-59

39:15

40:34

13:03/M

612

Laura Llorente

Bethlehem

GA

624

16

F

10-19

39:15

40:34

13:03/M

613

George Garcia

Brookhaven

GA

255

50

M

50-59

39:09

40:43

13:06/M

614

Rayna Dickerson

Newnan

GA

270

18

F

10-19

39:38

40:43

13:06/M

615

April Hale

Franklin

GA

407

43

F

40-49

39:42

40:44

13:07/M

616

Joscelyn McDonald

Acworth

GA

681

29

F

20-29

38:16

40:45

13:07/M

617

Cynthia Cain

Carrollton

GA

155

64

F

60-69

38:47

40:47

13:08/M

618

Paige Lambert

Carrollton

ga

592

43

F

40-49

38:48

40:48

13:08/M

619

Alexandra Young

Newnan

GA

1084

46

F

40-49

39:46

40:48

13:08/M

620

Laura Messier

Atlanta

GA

693

34

F

30-39

39:01

40:50

13:09/M

621

Shannon Cafarelli

Grantville

GA

153

35

F

30-39

39:24

40:57

13:11/M

622

Emilee Friedman Fechter

Nashville

TN

354

27

F

20-29

39:58

41:00

13:12/M

623

Chelsea Fechter

325

28

F

20-29

39:58

41:01

13:12/M

624

Samuel Rousseau

Kennesaw

GA

848

30

M

30-39

40:33

41:05

13:13/M

625

Christine Calderon

Woodstock

GA

157

44

F

40-49

39:35

41:07

13:14/M

626

Amy Franks

Snellville

GA

344

29

F

20-29

38:30

41:13

13:16/M

627

Josh Franks

345

28

M

20-29

38:30

41:13

13:16/M

628

Stephanie Chandler

Smyrna

GA

185

31

F

30-39

39:32

41:17

13:17/M

629

Caroline Gardner

Alpharetta

GA

361

55

F

50-59

40:58

41:21

13:19/M

630

Melissa Fontenot

Lawrenceville

GA

342

44

F

40-49

40:00

41:22

13:19/M

631

Sarah Gardner

Alpharetta

GA

362

24

F

20-29

41:00

41:22

13:19/M

632

Elvoria Bowman

Morrow

GA

104

45

F

40-49

40:36

41:24

13:20/M

633

Robert High

Canton

GA

1143

52

M

50-59

40:13

41:24

13:20/M

634

Jaya Davillier

Atlanta

GA

246

45

F

40-49

40:12

41:24

13:20/M

635

Kristen Davis

Canton

GA

251

33

F

30-39

40:13

41:31

13:22/M

636

Susan McCloud

Hampton

GA

677

54

F

50-59

39:03

41:32

13:22/M

637

Amanda Brand

Oxford

GA

117

37

F

30-39

41:19

41:35

13:23/M

638

Ashley Gleissner

Decatur

GA

383

32

F

30-39

41:22

41:36

13:23/M

639

Stephanie Henklein

Lawrenceville

GA

450

50

F

50-59

39:14

41:37

13:24/M

640

Jennifer Urrego

Atlanta

GA

1000

34

F

30-39

40:19

41:38

13:24/M

641

Taylor Barton

Calhoun

GA

62

23

F

20-29

40:08

41:39

13:24/M

642

Sarah Ploeg

Winston

GA

785

28

F

20-29

40:08

41:39

13:24/M

643

Jeff Epperson

301

43

M

40-49

40:10

41:46

13:27/M

644

Kim Keefer

Newnan

GA

552

57

F

50-59

40:22

41:50

13:28/M

645

Brent Chay

189

12

M

10-19

41:38

41:58

13:30/M

646

Angela Williams

Johns Creek

GA

1049

51

F

50-59

40:17

42:02

13:32/M

647

Breanna Harlow

Atlanta

GA

423

30

F

30-39

41:22

42:03

13:32/M

648

Kaitlin Nelson

Locust Grove

GA

736

27

F

20-29

41:23

42:03

13:32/M

649

Robin Beck

71

30

F

30-39

41:07

42:05

13:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Phil Veasley

Decatur

GA

1005

25

M

20-29

41:28

42:08

13:34/M

651

Meghan Gaydos

Mableton

GA

370

28

F

20-29

40:01

42:08

13:34/M

652

Micara Coleman

205

11

F

10-19

41:47

42:09

13:34/M

653

Carol Winstead

Snellville

GA

1062

59

F

50-59

41:09

42:13

13:35/M

654

Angelena Ledford

Avondale Estates

GA

603

36

F

30-39

41:14

42:14

13:36/M

655

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

Norcross

GA

714

59

F

50-59

41:16

42:18

13:37/M

656

Shannon Wahl

Roswell

GA

1016

27

F

20-29

40:54

42:25

13:39/M

657

Melisa Palmour

Winston

GA

754

50

F

50-59

42:00

42:26

13:39/M

658

Amanda Chay

Monroe

GA

188

29

F

20-29

42:13

42:32

13:41/M

659

Jaire Robinson

838

9

M

0-9

40:08

42:35

13:42/M

660

Selena Robinson

Conyers

GA

839

35

F

30-39

40:08

42:35

13:42/M

661

Gregory Martinez

Atlanta

GA

1098

68

M

60-69

41:59

42:36

13:43/M

662

Tracie Chilton

Cumming

GA

193

52

F

50-59

41:57

42:36

13:43/M

663

Val Brickell

Kennesaw

GA

121

20

F

20-29

40:57

42:37

13:43/M

664

Stan Chilton

Cumming

GA

192

58

M

50-59

42:02

42:39

13:44/M

665

Jill Farmer

322

33

F

30-39

39:50

42:40

13:44/M

666

Tomasina Ray

Decatur

GA

817

34

F

30-39

41:18

42:59

13:50/M

667

Danielle Kiser

Smyrna

GA

577

28

F

20-29

41:17

42:59

13:50/M

668

Kumari Duvvuri

Smyrna

GA

286

26

F

20-29

42:17

43:01

13:51/M

669

Danny Morrow

Jonesboro

GA

721

57

M

50-59

42:13

43:06

13:52/M

670

Michelle Garza

Loganville

GA

366

33

F

30-39

43:05

43:09

13:53/M

671

Walter Marshall Jr.

650

43

M

40-49

40:42

43:12

13:54/M

672

Dwayne Gates

Sandy Springs

GA

368

41

M

40-49

42:42

43:12

13:54/M

673

Risden Harmon

425

9

M

0-9

41:16

43:18

13:56/M

674

Ashlee Cleveland

Fort Valley

GA

1192

30

F

30-39

41:14

43:18

13:56/M

675

Thomas Harmon

Stone Mountain

GA

426

46

M

40-49

41:15

43:18

13:56/M

676

Baylee Culverhouse

Fort Valley

GA

1196

22

F

20-29

41:15

43:20

13:57/M

677

Lindsey Hurley

Frederick

MD

499

24

F

20-29

41:38

43:20

13:57/M

678

Mary Johnston

536

46

F

40-49

41:13

43:24

13:58/M

679

Julie Smith

Canton

GA

1210

44

F

40-49

42:50

43:26

13:59/M

680

Eunice Padilla

Lawrenceville

GA

1202

35

F

30-39

42:06

43:31

14:00/M

681

Diana Polo

Duluth

GA

789

32

F

30-39

42:12

43:37

14:02/M

682

Pedro Hall

Lilburn

GA

413

34

M

30-39

42:11

43:37

14:02/M

683

Kyle Simmons

Decatur

GA

891

34

M

30-39

41:29

43:43

14:04/M

684

Megan Simmons

Decatur

GA

892

31

F

30-39

41:27

43:43

14:04/M

685

Deidre Falcon

Lawrenceville

GA

319

56

F

50-59

42:40

43:44

14:05/M

686

Remy Diedrich

Temple

GA

1154

9

M

0-9

41:23

43:51

14:07/M

687

Janet Wade

Dunwoody

GA

1015

60

F

60-69

43:48

43:57

14:09/M

688

Ashley Garcia

Atlanta

GA

359

27

F

20-29

42:41

44:00

14:10/M

689

Tanya Diedrich

Temple

GA

1153

44

F

40-49

41:35

44:02

14:10/M

690

Jonathan Thomas

Stone Mountain

GA

1191

41

M

40-49

43:44

44:04

14:11/M

691

Carrie Carpenter

Sandy Springs

GA

172

42

F

40-49

41:49

44:11

14:13/M

692

Salem Shunnarah

887

49

M

40-49

41:48

44:11

14:13/M

693

Tavica Thrasher

McDonough

GA

978

43

F

40-49

43:24

44:13

14:14/M

694

Nicole Broderick

Riverdale

GA

124

27

F

20-29

42:22

44:19

14:16/M

695

Cara Watkins

Peachtree Cor

GA

1025

31

F

30-39

41:40

44:20

14:16/M

696

Leigh Munson

Newnan

GA

729

52

F

50-59

43:25

44:30

14:19/M

697

Lisa Kruger

Kennesaw

GA

584

53

F

50-59

41:59

44:31

14:20/M

698

Walter Mikowlski

Londonderry

NH

695

53

M

50-59

43:20

44:35

14:21/M

699

Baalat Marshall

Conyers

GA

648

21

F

20-29

44:19

44:36

14:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Kemorine Roberts

Tucker

GA

1179

34

F

30-39

44:11

44:38

14:22/M

701

Megan Schneider

Roswell

GA

867

43

F

40-49

43:06

44:39

14:22/M

702

Elena George

377

20

F

20-29

42:09

44:40

14:23/M

703

Courtney Campbell

Alpharetta

GA

159

34

F

30-39

43:45

44:45

14:24/M

704

Nicole Harris

Lithonia

GA

435

45

F

40-49

42:36

44:46

14:25/M

705

Hannah Eisla

Marietta

GA

296

33

F

30-39

42:35

44:55

14:27/M

706

Lauren Rios

Peachtree Cor

GA

833

42

F

40-49

42:18

44:58

14:28/M

707

Graham Harrison

Atlanta

GA

438

25

M

20-29

43:08

45:00

14:29/M

708

Estelle Haase

Roswell

GA

404

22

F

20-29

43:09

45:01

14:29/M

709

Elizabeth Ryan

Peachtree City

GA

853

21

F

20-29

42:52

45:06

14:31/M

710

Lynnette Ryan

855

53

F

50-59

42:56

45:09

14:32/M

711

Elizabeth Weaver

Atlanta

GA

1030

28

F

20-29

44:13

45:10

14:32/M

712

Elizabeth Davis

Decatur

GA

249

28

F

20-29

42:54

45:11

14:33/M

713

Noelle Tolve

Sandy Springs

GA

988

39

F

30-39

44:19

45:17

14:35/M

714

Aaron Phillips

Marietta

GA

778

31

M

30-39

44:25

45:18

14:35/M

715

Stephanie Amos

Dawsonville

GA

22

29

F

20-29

44:06

45:18

14:35/M

716

Michelle Roy

Alpharetta

GA

849

38

F

30-39

44:21

45:20

14:35/M

717

Lauren Phillips

Temple

GA

781

25

F

20-29

45:08

45:22

14:36/M

718

Cindy Williamson

Dacula

GA

1058

62

F

60-69

43:24

45:22

14:36/M

719

Ann Speight

Doraville

GA

927

71

F

70-97

43:04

45:23

14:36/M

720

Kristen Brigmond

Bethlehem

GA

122

38

F

30-39

43:27

45:24

14:37/M

721

Logan Bass

64

13

F

10-19

43:35

45:25

14:37/M

722

Erin Ruppel

Atlanta

GA

850

41

F

40-49

45:12

45:26

14:37/M

723

Kristen Bass

Dacula

GA

63

40

F

40-49

43:37

45:27

14:38/M

724

Tsheten Sherpa

885

37

M

30-39

43:34

45:32

14:39/M

725

Jessica Hicks

Dunwoody

GA

462

31

F

30-39

44:01

45:33

14:40/M

726

Tracy Evans

McDonough

GA

315

43

F

40-49

44:11

45:38

14:41/M

727

Chris Evans

313

47

M

40-49

44:13

45:39

14:42/M

728

Christina Richardson

Snellville

GA

829

47

F

40-49

43:37

45:39

14:42/M

729

Savannah Wright

Atlanta

GA

1076

26

F

20-29

43:06

45:40

14:42/M

730

Rachel Williams

Raleigh

NC

1054

24

F

20-29

44:26

45:40

14:42/M

731

Marianna Griggs

Westerville

OH

399

23

F

20-29

44:26

45:41

14:42/M

732

Faith Demane

Acworth

GA

263

33

F

30-39

42:59

45:43

14:43/M

733

Bridget Cutchen

Moreland

GA

236

49

F

40-49

45:45

45:45

14:44/M

734

Brent Bailey

Atlanta

GA

43

52

M

50-59

43:20

45:47

14:44/M

735

Dianna Gembe

371

12

F

10-19

44:55

45:47

14:44/M

736

Walter Kruger

Atlanta

GA

1099

67

M

60-69

45:17

45:55

14:47/M

737

Judy Hicks

Canton

GA

463

60

F

60-69

44:25

45:57

14:47/M

738

Lisa Chan

Port Saint Lucie

FL

1120

25

F

20-29

44:25

45:58

14:48/M

739

Megan Fish

Woodstock

GA

331

26

F

20-29

44:18

46:00

14:48/M

740

Eric Vaughn

Mare

GA

1123

32

M

30-39

43:29

46:03

14:49/M

741

Jennifer Klos

Marietta

GA

1122

28

F

20-29

43:31

46:04

14:50/M

742

Spenser Xie

1080

9

M

0-9

44:41

46:10

14:52/M

743

Doreen Church

198

66

F

60-69

45:00

46:12

14:52/M

744

Cindy Light

Atlanta

GA

612

58

F

50-59

45:00

46:12

14:52/M

745

Danielle Blount

Newnan

GA

93

32

F

30-39

45:31

46:19

14:54/M

746

Tammi Olds

Loganville

GA

1132

50

F

50-59

46:02

46:25

14:56/M

747

Autumn Coleman

Covington

GA

204

42

F

40-49

46:04

46:26

14:57/M

748

Kenya Williams

Lithonia

GA

1053

41

F

40-49

44:09

46:26

14:57/M

749

Kimberly Whitlock

Acworth

GA

1045

38

F

30-39

45:53

46:28

14:57/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Caitlyn Hanrahan

Buford

GA

416

27

F

20-29

46:12

46:31

14:58/M

751

Ansley Williams

1050

5

F

0-9

44:33

46:32

14:59/M

752

Ross Williams

1055

32

M

30-39

44:34

46:33

14:59/M

753

Frank King

Merritt Island

FL

572

53

M

50-59

44:43

46:33

14:59/M

754

Stephen Gorman

390

35

M

30-39

46:10

46:33

14:59/M

755

Audrey Tobin

Newnan

GA

986

54

F

50-59

45:46

46:35

15:00/M

756

Amanda Williams

Cumming

GA

1048

31

F

30-39

44:36

46:35

15:00/M

757

Erica Gorman

Dallas

GA

389

34

F

30-39

46:15

46:36

15:00/M

758

Wendy Adams

Locust Grove

GA

6

48

F

40-49

45:23

46:38

15:01/M

759

Carrie Sheffield

Griffin

GA

882

29

F

20-29

45:26

46:40

15:01/M

760

Claudia Byrd

Alpharetta

GA

148

62

F

60-69

46:16

46:45

15:03/M

761

Kimberly Varner

Alpharetta

GA

1004

54

F

50-59

46:17

46:45

15:03/M

762

Heather Kelly

Acworth

GA

553

40

F

40-49

46:11

46:47

15:03/M

763

Wendy Carlton

Atlanta

GA

171

49

F

40-49

44:02

46:49

15:04/M

764

Kd Doyle

Atlanta

GA

278

50

F

50-59

44:02

46:50

15:04/M

765

Judy B Wood

Snellville

GA

1068

75

F

70-97

45:11

46:52

15:05/M

766

Andrew Jones

539

11

M

10-19

44:51

46:52

15:05/M

767

Taylor Simpson

Lakeland

GA

895

23

F

20-29

46:07

46:53

15:05/M

768

Scott Ringle

Acworth

GA

1190

51

M

50-59

45:04

46:55

15:06/M

769

Christy Coker

Acworth

GA

1194

36

F

30-39

45:05

46:55

15:06/M

770

Jim Jones

Kennesaw

GA

545

50

M

50-59

44:58

46:59

15:07/M

771

Patrick Mcginn

1180

8

M

0-9

46:09

47:03

15:09/M

772

Dante Dunham

Loganville

GA

282

16

M

10-19

46:40

47:03

15:09/M

773

Annie Mcginn

1178

37

F

30-39

46:14

47:04

15:09/M

774

Danielle Lau

600

46

F

40-49

45:37

47:05

15:09/M

775

Shannon Brady

116

29

F

20-29

47:13

47:13

15:12/M

776

Jill Evangelista

312

16

F

10-19

46:34

47:14

15:12/M

777

Sadie Lesko

Marietta

GA

1116

29

F

20-29

45:03

47:17

15:13/M

778

Natalie Torkelson

Gainesville

FL

990

31

F

30-39

45:36

47:18

15:13/M

779

Simona George

Norcross

GA

378

43

F

40-49

44:46

47:21

15:14/M

780

Diantha George

Lawrenceville

GA

376

40

F

40-49

44:49

47:21

15:14/M

781

Nya Ebama

Myrtle Beach

SC

290

39

F

30-39

46:10

47:28

15:17/M

782

Morris Lewis

Hiram

GA

610

45

M

40-49

46:16

47:30

15:17/M

783

Leonardo Puyen

1129

9

M

0-9

46:19

47:33

15:18/M

784

Savannah Bryan

Woodstock

GA

134

23

F

20-29

45:58

47:34

15:19/M

785

Tyler Parham

Woodstock

GA

757

23

M

20-29

45:57

47:34

15:19/M

786

Thayna Puyen

1128

38

F

30-39

46:22

47:35

15:19/M

787

Lillian Byrne

151

8

F

0-9

46:32

47:41

15:21/M

788

Andrea Byrne

Roswell

GA

149

35

F

30-39

46:35

47:43

15:22/M

789

Stephanie Bear

Dallas

GA

68

26

F

20-29

45:21

47:50

15:24/M

790

Britni Treadway

Dunwoody

GA

994

25

F

20-29

45:22

47:51

15:24/M

791

Nick Mahoney

Cumming

GA

637

30

M

30-39

47:52

47:52

15:24/M

792

Kylie Lewis

609

18

F

10-19

46:09

48:04

15:28/M

793

John Bartkus

Atlanta

GA

61

58

M

50-59

46:45

48:06

15:29/M

794

Lauren Slater

Smyrna

GA

905

28

F

20-29

47:24

48:10

15:30/M

795

Jacquelyn Pace

Marietta

GA

752

30

F

30-39

47:04

48:13

15:31/M

796

Grace Morrow

Atlanta

GA

722

28

F

20-29

48:15

48:15

15:32/M

797

Allison Peckham

Roswell

GA

772

55

F

50-59

46:45

48:15

15:32/M

798

Chelsey Dugger

Suwanee

GA

1165

25

F

20-29

46:52

48:15

15:32/M

799

Jessica Dugger

Newnan

GA

281

28

F

20-29

46:54

48:17

15:32/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Natalie Davis

Atlanta

GA

252

51

F

50-59

46:14

48:23

15:34/M

801

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Buford

GA

842

33

F

30-39

48:03

48:27

15:36/M

802

Kate Carling

169

9

F

0-9

45:59

48:28

15:36/M

803

Letitia Thomas

Tucker

GA

965

49

F

40-49

47:27

48:30

15:37/M

804

Lisa Schoolcraft

Scottdale

GA

868

55

F

50-59

47:28

48:31

15:37/M

805

Anne Obrien

Atlanta

GA

744

55

F

50-59

46:23

48:33

15:38/M

806

Mike Lackey

Atlanta

GA

743

54

M

50-59

46:24

48:33

15:38/M

807

Nadalen Hodges

Douglasville

GA

478

48

F

40-49

46:23

48:34

15:38/M

808

Erin Finn

327

8

F

0-9

47:21

48:35

15:38/M

809

Patrick Finn

328

36

M

30-39

47:22

48:35

15:38/M

810

Christine Carling

Temple

GA

168

49

F

40-49

46:07

48:36

15:39/M

811

Gretchen Keyser

Fayetteville

GA

563

9

F

0-9

45:45

48:37

15:39/M

812

Elliott Keyser

562

13

M

10-19

45:46

48:38

15:39/M

813

Kanika McKerson

Decatur

GA

685

40

F

40-49

46:35

48:43

15:41/M

814

Michael Bennett

75

55

M

50-59

46:13

48:47

15:42/M

815

Jumana Ibrahim

503

16

F

10-19

46:43

48:47

15:42/M

816

Jennifer Keyser

Fayetteville

GA

564

48

F

40-49

45:58

48:49

15:43/M

817

Jason Jones

Hartsville

SC

544

45

M

40-49

47:12

48:54

15:44/M

818

Christy Hill

471

39

F

30-39

46:08

48:57

15:45/M

819

Erin Carter

176

37

F

30-39

46:09

48:58

15:46/M

820

Angela Hartman

440

45

F

40-49

46:11

48:59

15:46/M

821

Kieran Cook

Atlanta

GA

1158

10

M

10-19

47:14

49:07

15:49/M

822

Thomas Cook

Atlanta

GA

1160

46

M

40-49

47:12

49:08

15:49/M

823

Megan Keyser

565

20

F

20-29

46:21

49:14

15:51/M

824

Jacqueline Tenhagen

961

57

F

50-59

48:30

49:19

15:52/M

825

George Tenhagen

Largo

FL

960

59

M

50-59

48:29

49:19

15:52/M

826

Tabitha Walden

Griffin

GA

1017

36

F

30-39

48:37

49:23

15:54/M

827

Marjorie Thomas

Marietta

GA

966

52

F

50-59

47:42

49:23

15:54/M

828

Trey Thomas

967

12

M

10-19

47:42

49:23

15:54/M

829

Amanda Stephens

Franklin

GA

935

29

F

20-29

48:24

49:26

15:55/M

830

Brittany Dorsey

Carrollton

GA

277

31

F

30-39

48:25

49:26

15:55/M

831

Amanda Falcon

318

24

F

20-29

48:26

49:29

15:56/M

832

Jhere Rowland

Atlanta

GA

1137

38

F

30-39

47:47

49:35

15:58/M

833

Amanda Sieber

Stockbridge

GA

888

31

F

30-39

49:17

49:38

15:59/M

834

Sharon Scott

Lithonia

GA

870

51

F

50-59

47:31

49:39

15:59/M

835

Darlene Cardoza

166

58

F

50-59

47:52

49:39

15:59/M

836

Cheryl Harris

Lithonia

GA

431

67

F

60-69

47:30

49:40

15:59/M

837

Lauren Cedor

Canton

GA

181

34

F

30-39

47:51

49:42

16:00/M

838

Julia Comer

Atlanta

GA

209

59

F

50-59

48:30

49:42

16:00/M

839

Barry Comer

Atlanta

GA

1149

63

M

60-69

48:33

49:45

16:01/M

840

Jon Campbell

McDonough

GA

161

34

M

30-39

47:26

50:02

16:06/M

841

Kimberly Campbell

Mcdonough

GA

163

32

F

30-39

47:25

50:02

16:06/M

842

Makimsey Morris

Commerce

GA

717

25

F

20-29

48:14

50:04

16:07/M

843

Lamont Pleasant

Atlanta

GA

1136

42

M

40-49

48:16

50:05

16:07/M

844

Karen Kay

Atlanta

GA

551

23

F

20-29

48:31

50:09

16:09/M

845

Sarah Morgan

Sandy Springs

GA

715

49

F

40-49

49:45

50:23

16:13/M

846

Annalissa Silva

889

22

F

20-29

49:46

50:24

16:13/M

847

Anna Butler

Atlanta

GA

146

29

F

20-29

49:07

50:24

16:13/M

848

Paul Heberle

444

61

M

60-69

48:07

50:29

16:15/M

849

Shane Vanlandingham

Atlanta

GA

1121

32

M

30-39

49:14

50:31

16:16/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

850

Debra Morris

716

57

F

50-59

48:48

50:37

16:18/M

851

Malembe Ebama

289

40

F

40-49

49:22

50:40

16:18/M

852

Walter Marshall Sr.

651

66

M

60-69

48:16

50:47

16:21/M

853

Alonna Brown

Chatsworth

GA

127

26

F

20-29

50:20

50:47

16:21/M

854

Aaron McCuin

678

11

M

10-19

48:37

50:49

16:21/M

855

Ashley Daigle

Newnan

GA

241

31

F

30-39

48:01

50:52

16:22/M

856

Dana Brown

128

53

F

50-59

50:24

50:52

16:22/M

857

Jackie Ryan

Acworth

GA

854

31

F

30-39

49:28

50:53

16:23/M

858

Sherry Mou

727

60

F

60-69

50:16

50:53

16:23/M

859

Jennifer Henry

Brunswick

GA

453

29

F

20-29

49:28

50:53

16:23/M

860

Sara Spradlin

931

25

F

20-29

50:06

50:57

16:24/M

861

Jill Buckthal-McCuin

Peachtree City

GA

138

42

F

40-49

48:45

50:57

16:24/M

862

Jeffrey Spradlin

Marietta

GA

930

25

M

20-29

50:05

50:57

16:24/M

863

Abigail McCuin

679

9

F

0-9

48:51

51:02

16:26/M

864

Brandon McCuin

680

41

M

40-49

48:51

51:02

16:26/M

865

Brandon Jones

Sharpsburg

GA

541

18

M

10-19

49:42

51:06

16:27/M

866

Gilberto Escobedo

307

50

M

50-59

48:18

51:10

16:28/M

867

Judson Hill

473

13

M

10-19

48:25

51:13

16:29/M

868

Ansley Hill

468

16

F

10-19

48:24

51:13

16:29/M

869

John Bonner

Peachtree Cty

GA

100

38

M

30-39

49:44

51:24

16:33/M

870

Brett Phillips

Peachtree City

GA

779

41

M

40-49

49:45

51:26

16:33/M

871

Carson Phillips

780

8

M

0-9

49:45

51:26

16:33/M

872

Aniston Jones

540

8

F

0-9

49:55

51:34

16:36/M

873

Katie Melius

Peachtree City

GA

688

37

F

30-39

50:00

51:39

16:37/M

874

Deidre Hoover

Roswell

GA

1106

27

F

20-29

50:16

51:42

16:38/M

875

Cynthia Almeida

Alpharetta

GA

17

29

F

20-29

50:18

51:42

16:38/M

876

Britny Moore

Roswell

GA

712

30

F

30-39

50:17

51:43

16:39/M

877

Teresa Marshall

Atlanta

GA

649

40

F

40-49

49:13

51:44

16:39/M

878

Joy Meyer

Griffin

GA

694

43

F

40-49

51:00

51:44

16:39/M

879

Laura Lackey

Loganville

GA

589

59

F

50-59

51:36

52:01

16:45/M

880

Rhonna Beasley

Grayson

GA

69

59

F

50-59

51:38

52:02

16:45/M

881

Mitchell Howard

Buford

GA

492

28

M

20-29

49:49

52:04

16:46/M

882

Ansley Melnick

689

16

F

10-19

51:26

52:06

16:46/M

883

Natalie Nejad

735

16

F

10-19

51:25

52:06

16:46/M

884

Katherine Mcginn

1182

6

F

0-9

51:18

52:13

16:48/M

885

Ryan Mcginn

1177

37

M

30-39

51:18

52:13

16:48/M

886

Connor Mcginn

1183

4

M

0-9

51:24

52:14

16:49/M

887

Melissa Tijerina

Decatur

GA

981

36

F

30-39

49:27

52:14

16:49/M

888

Pat Crowe

Snellville

GA

228

67

F

60-69

51:29

52:15

16:49/M

889

Margaret Pittman

Macon

GA

1130

25

F

20-29

51:39

52:16

16:49/M

890

Lynda Porras

Lawrenceville

GA

792

54

F

50-59

51:28

52:16

16:49/M

891

Shade Alabsa

Lilburn

GA

11

31

M

30-39

49:40

52:17

16:50/M

892

Jessica Alabsa

Lilburn

GA

10

32

F

30-39

49:43

52:18

16:50/M

893

Yong Olmeda

Norcross

GA

746

35

F

30-39

50:04

52:23

16:52/M

894

Nikki Liverpool

Atlanta

GA

622

49

F

40-49

52:25

52:25

16:52/M

895

Mary Hanrahan

Buford

GA

418

25

F

20-29

52:16

52:35

16:55/M

896

Ginny Bacon

Loganville

GA

41

57

F

50-59

52:27

52:52

17:01/M

897

Kendall Mortensen

724

29

F

20-29

51:50

52:59

17:03/M

898

Brittany Green

Dallas

GA

396

28

F

20-29

51:52

53:01

17:04/M

899

Jaxon Mann

644

7

M

0-9

51:16

53:13

17:08/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

900

Morgan Hill

Grantville

GA

475

24

F

20-29

51:20

53:14

17:08/M

901

Donald Sommer

Marrieta

GA

1184

51

M

50-59

50:47

53:16

17:09/M

902

Conner Baca

39

13

M

10-19

50:47

53:17

17:09/M

903

Holly Miller

1185

42

F

40-49

50:52

53:22

17:11/M

904

Tara Jensen

Peachtree Cty

GA

525

49

F

40-49

51:51

53:22

17:11/M

905

Frank Jensen

522

51

M

50-59

51:53

53:23

17:11/M

906

Terie Phillips

Bowdon

GA

782

58

F

50-59

51:19

53:25

17:12/M

907

Ruby Shackelford

Carrollton

GA

877

52

F

50-59

51:18

53:25

17:12/M

908

Joshua Mann

645

31

M

30-39

51:39

53:36

17:15/M

909

Brittany Hill

Grantville

GA

469

32

F

30-39

51:39

53:36

17:15/M

910

Kimberly Thiessen

Atlanta

GA

963

63

F

60-69

51:30

53:39

17:16/M

911

Sandra Hooper

Forest Park

GA

485

65

F

60-69

51:30

53:39

17:16/M

912

Atil Goker

385

23

M

20-29

51:26

53:44

17:18/M

913

Yaroslava Boyko

Atlanta

GA

110

20

F

20-29

51:27

53:45

17:18/M

914

Matthew Elliott

299

10

M

10-19

53:00

53:48

17:19/M

915

Monica Elliott

Powder Springs

GA

300

41

F

40-49

53:00

53:48

17:19/M

916

Brandi Gilbert

Cartersville

GA

381

35

F

30-39

52:05

53:49

17:19/M

917

Julia Stewart

Marietta

GA

1155

41

F

40-49

52:06

53:50

17:20/M

918

Sherman Boudrieau

Atlanta

GA

102

60

M

60-69

51:30

53:53

17:21/M

919

Katherine Skibba

Cumming

GA

904

38

F

30-39

52:21

53:53

17:21/M

920

Dawn Cramer

Newnan

GA

221

42

F

40-49

53:37

53:56

17:22/M

921

Frances Parker

New Port Richey

FL

759

55

F

50-59

52:07

53:59

17:23/M

922

Abbey Little

619

15

F

10-19

52:57

54:00

17:23/M

923

Eva Solomon

Dacula

GA

916

53

F

50-59

53:33

54:07

17:25/M

924

Lynn Singh

Roswell

GA

899

30

F

30-39

52:49

54:10

17:26/M

925

Meredith Reagan

Atlanta

GA

818

32

F

30-39

52:27

54:17

17:28/M

926

Lori Maggioni

Evans

GA

636

32

F

30-39

52:27

54:17

17:28/M

927

Michelle Mason

Duluth

GA

661

52

F

50-59

52:23

54:27

17:32/M

928

Bob Wannamaker

Greenville

GA

1019

52

M

50-59

53:46

54:27

17:32/M

929

Kathleen Thomason

Columbus

GA

968

37

F

30-39

52:22

54:28

17:32/M

930

Tracy Wheeler

Commerce

GA

1043

48

F

40-49

52:09

54:28

17:32/M

931

Nicole Wheeler

Commerce

GA

1042

24

F

20-29

52:09

54:29

17:32/M

932

Jennifer Ward

1022

24

F

20-29

52:23

54:30

17:33/M

933

Diane Payne

Blue Ridge

GA

768

64

F

60-69

52:13

54:31

17:33/M

934

Jennifer Plamp

Canton

GA

1161

47

F

40-49

53:52

54:32

17:33/M

935

Emily Evangelista

Canton

GA

311

43

F

40-49

53:49

54:32

17:33/M

936

Lydia Plamp

Canton

GA

1162

16

F

10-19

53:52

54:34

17:34/M

937

Tabetha Long

Woodstock

GA

626

36

F