We The Runners

HALF Age Group Results

Cumming GA

Wednesday, July 04, 2018



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jamie Cooper

21

38

4

1:35:09

07:16/M

2

Rachel Boulineau

4239

21

6

1:37:32

07:27/M

3

Gabrielle Cortese

22

22

9

1:41:32

07:45/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Isabel Hoyla

56

17

49

2:01:14

09:15/M

2

Kate Del Balzo

34

19

52

2:08:12

09:47/M

3

Sami Krinsky

145

18

81

2:20:20

10:43/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Megan Diemert

37

23

77

2:18:23

10:34/M

2

Kyra Mathley

79

20

128

2:58:34

13:38/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rachel Delatte

35

27

18

1:47:41

08:13/M

2

Callie Rose

108

28

37

1:57:29

08:58/M

3

Caroline Pilgrim

99

28

57

2:10:29

09:58/M

4

Brielle Guta

4242

28

58

2:10:31

09:58/M

5

Emylianne Fujimura

45

27

71

2:15:59

10:23/M

6

Victoria Stroud

129

27

131

2:58:47

13:39/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Margeaux Harvey

4300

33

15

1:45:55

08:05/M

2

Mary Michaels

82

34

22

1:49:00

08:19/M

3

Rebekah Skaggs

119

31

43

1:59:43

09:08/M

4

Cassidy Kronenberg

70

31

56

2:09:54

09:55/M

5

Lien Phun

98

33

67

2:14:31

10:16/M

6

Leah Roberts

106

33

72

2:16:04

10:23/M

7

Haley Taylor

131

33

113

2:43:59

12:31/M

8

Heather Shoemaker-Garner

118

33

124

2:54:25

13:19/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christina Booth

4965

39

30

1:54:07

08:43/M

2

Alexis Gotz

50

37

31

1:54:08

08:43/M

3

Shelly Mantel

76

36

42

1:59:16

09:06/M

4

Kelly Monical

85

37

75

2:18:12

10:33/M

5

Sara Steele

125

35

85

2:22:09

10:51/M

6

Nichole Kersey

65

39

87

2:23:44

10:58/M

7

Katie Anaya

2

36

89

2:25:28

11:06/M

8

Leigha Wilson

143

35

92

2:26:41

11:12/M

9

Jeneen Olive

92

39

99

2:32:17

11:37/M

10

Brooke Phun

97

35

114

2:44:01

12:31/M

11

Trina Hennen

54

38

130

2:58:45

13:39/M

12

Carla Crowley

26

36

136

3:11:17

14:36/M

13

Kayla Snead

122

35

142

3:31:24

16:08/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katerine Seywerd

116

41

14

1:45:07

08:01/M

2

Missy Hatchett

146

41

21

1:48:49

08:18/M

3

Kathy McTyre

4236

44

27

1:52:12

08:34/M

4

Michelle Harrington

53

43

39

1:58:43

09:04/M

5

Amy Whitlock

140

44

65

2:14:14

10:15/M

6

Sondra Sanders

111

43

68

2:15:02

10:18/M

7

Andrea Schoenthal

113

43

79

2:19:18

10:38/M

8

Maria Elberson

42

42

88

2:24:54

11:04/M

9

Maria Rodriguez

107

43

93

2:30:16

11:28/M

10

Ileanna Lopez

74

40

116

2:44:54

12:35/M

11

Christy Gunnells

4235

41

119

2:46:52

12:44/M

12

Laurie Edmondson

41

41

129

2:58:44

13:39/M

13

Rebecca Vahey

136

42

143

3:32:40

16:14/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susie Savage

112

49

13

1:45:05

08:01/M

2

Jennifer Morgan

86

45

23

1:49:00

08:19/M

3

Amy Karch

61

47

32

1:54:12

08:43/M

4

Ali Levering

4959

46

40

1:58:51

09:04/M

5

Julie Oestreich

148

46

54

2:09:08

09:51/M

6

Kataska Davis

29

45

59

2:10:52

09:59/M

7

Sarah Strawser

127

46

101

2:35:28

11:52/M

8

Jennifer Tenczar

132

49

102

2:35:31

11:52/M

9

Colleen Dean

31

48

104

2:36:40

11:58/M

10

Amy Roark

105

45

139

3:16:37

15:01/M

11

Terri Burgess

12

47

140

3:23:34

15:32/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Virginia Brooks

11

50

26

1:51:56

08:33/M

2

Donya Edler

40

52

51

2:07:01

09:42/M

3

Julie O'Hara

4243

53

62

2:13:24

10:11/M

4

Susan Nichols

4265

53

83

2:21:54

10:50/M

5

Jerri Spiers

123

54

90

2:25:35

11:07/M

6

Dana Larbus

71

53

98

2:32:16

11:37/M

7

Melissa McDonald

80

53

117

2:45:06

12:36/M

8

Wyly Obrien

91

50

123

2:50:05

12:59/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Marlee Press

101

59

73

2:16:05

10:23/M

2

Suzanne Simkin

144

55

82

2:20:21

10:43/M

3

Ann Walton

138

55

97

2:32:04

11:36/M

4

Jenny Kern

64

55

138

3:16:36

15:00/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kathy Bush

14

64

100

2:34:49

11:49/M

2

Terry Czigan

28

63

144

3:38:53

16:43/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Fuller

4292

31

1

1:26:52

06:38/M

2

Cameron Covington

23

19

2

1:29:57

06:52/M

3

Chad Smith

120

47

3

1:33:51

07:10/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jake Hacker

52

19

8

1:41:30

07:45/M

2

Kyle Castleberry

17

19

34

1:56:23

08:53/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chase Hubbard

57

20

63

2:13:45

10:13/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Bates

5

25

20

1:48:40

08:18/M

2

John Matechak

78

25

24

1:49:04

08:20/M

3

Shae Hinman

55

27

50

2:04:51

09:32/M

4

Joshua Allen

1

27

55

2:09:35

09:54/M

5

Nicholas Pienta

4241

26

91

2:25:46

11:08/M

6

Josh Stroud

128

27

132

2:58:47

13:39/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Klipper

66

34

7

1:39:22

07:35/M

2

Adam Wilson

142

34

10

1:41:45

07:46/M

3

Aaron Paschal

95

34

35

1:56:38

08:54/M

4

Philip Ott

93

30

36

1:57:19

08:57/M

5

Greg Kloepper

67

33

53

2:08:33

09:49/M

6

Aaron Shaw

117

33

133

3:01:29

13:51/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Steele

124

38

12

1:45:02

08:01/M

2

Dustin Cleveland

20

37

25

1:50:06

08:24/M

3

Juan Gonzalez

48

37

60

2:12:36

10:07/M

4

Alfredo Quezada

102

37

61

2:12:36

10:07/M

5

Dustin Goossens

49

37

76

2:18:16

10:33/M

6

Mark Schullstrom

114

36

94

2:31:28

11:34/M

7

James Snead

121

37

96

2:31:59

11:36/M

8

Chris Immings

4244

36

109

2:39:19

12:10/M

9

Leo Kim

4234

36

120

2:47:32

12:47/M

10

Ed Rigel

104

39

121

2:49:40

12:57/M

11

Jeff Delbridge

36

37

134

3:02:24

13:55/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Regnier Garcia

47

44

11

1:43:55

07:56/M

2

Jason Pierce

4291

41

41

1:58:57

09:05/M

3

Michael Boyd

10

41

44

1:59:45

09:08/M

4

Troy Stilphen

4289

41

46

2:00:03

09:10/M

5

Adam Elrod

43

41

64

2:13:58

10:14/M

6

John Ciliege

19

43

66

2:14:21

10:15/M

7

Bernd Deffland

33

43

112

2:43:53

12:31/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Rosenberg

4263

48

17

1:46:46

08:09/M

2

Eric Lowe

75

47

19

1:48:00

08:15/M

3

Scott Stroud

4237

46

38

1:58:37

09:03/M

4

Avinash Kelley

62

46

45

1:59:49

09:09/M

5

Wayne Dowdy

38

49

78

2:19:09

10:37/M

6

Timothy Masterson

77

49

80

2:19:19

10:38/M

7

Michael Dueitt

39

49

86

2:22:53

10:54/M

8

Stephen Brown

147

49

103

2:36:06

11:55/M

9

Michael Davis

30

45

106

2:36:58

11:59/M

10

John Griffin

51

46

107

2:38:33

12:06/M

11

Jason Bauerschmidt

6

46

110

2:39:19

12:10/M

12

Rick Cubbedge

27

48

115

2:44:36

12:34/M

13

Sudhakar Swaminathan

130

46

118

2:46:13

12:41/M

14

Daniel Obrien

90

49

122

2:50:03

12:59/M

15

Matthew Watson

4273

49

126

2:56:42

13:29/M

16

Travis Burgess

13

46

135

3:04:47

14:06/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Boris Abreu

150

50

5

1:37:16

07:25/M

2

Norman Wenger

139

50

16

1:45:57

08:05/M

3

R Kevin Cross

25

51

28

1:52:37

08:36/M

4

Tim Scott

115

54

29

1:53:03

08:38/M

5

Rick Castleberry

18

53

33

1:56:22

08:53/M

6

Brian Kratz

68

53

69

2:15:19

10:20/M

7

Tony Mullen

88

51

70

2:15:40

10:21/M

8

Todd Dean

32

50

105

2:36:41

11:58/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carl Line

72

57

47

2:00:03

09:10/M

2

Reggie Reid

103

56

74

2:18:11

10:33/M

3

Eric Hubbard

58

59

108

2:38:33

12:06/M

4

Bobby Miller

83

56

125

2:55:54

13:26/M

5

Michael W Barnes

4

55

127

2:58:31

13:38/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Byron Rouse

110

62

48

2:01:05

09:15/M

2

Boonpraphan Marak

4240

60

84

2:22:08

10:51/M

3

Gordon Miller

84

61

111

2:43:38

12:29/M

4

David Fix

44

61

137

3:12:04

14:40/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heinrich Theuretzbacher

133

73

95

2:31:50

11:35/M

2

Stephen Bolding

7

68

141

3:26:33

15:46/M