Big Peach Sizzler

10K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 06, 2021



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allison Mercer



577

38

7

37:37

06:03/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cathy Stephens



736

59

44

44:50

07:13/M

Grand Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Janice Schluter



689

51

122

50:08

08:04/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Meghan Gulley



391

13

164

53:23

08:35/M

2

Annasofia Moore

Decatur

GA

862

14

236

57:14

09:13/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emilia Weinrobe



800

16

74

47:08

07:35/M

2

Charlotte Richards

Decatur

GA

932

17

362

1:04:07

10:19/M

3

Zoe Garcia

Atlanta

GA

906

15

383

1:05:25

10:32/M

4

Emily Music

Monroe

GA

989

16

542

1:15:46

12:12/M

5

Sarah Yeo

Duluth

GA

847

19

691

1:41:20

16:18/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Meadow Garcia



359

20

199

55:21

08:54/M

2

Colleen Brennan

Kennesaw

GA

886

24

231

56:58

09:10/M

3

Emily Dykstra



335

22

266

58:37

09:26/M

4

Rebecca Corsino



293

21

280

59:12

09:32/M

5

Amanda Sarbey



683

24

354

1:03:51

10:17/M

6

Catherine Westcott



806

23

395

1:06:09

10:39/M

7

Lauren Bohling



218

23

464

1:10:25

11:20/M

8

Greer Cauthen



266

23

556

1:16:51

12:22/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Devon Dabney



304

26

23

41:15

06:38/M

2

Olivia Pantano

Atlanta

GA

875

27

46

44:58

07:14/M

3

Kacy Seynders



697

29

49

45:04

07:15/M

4

Carrie Ledgerwood

Atlanta

GA

852

26

55

45:39

07:21/M

5

Katie Jones

Atlanta

GA

874

28

56

45:39

07:21/M

6

Carsen Pastirik

Decatur

GA

854

26

65

46:32

07:29/M

7

Mariah Maring

Lawrenceville

GA

920

25

86

48:13

07:46/M

8

Caroline Williams

Atlanta

GA

951

25

113

49:49

08:01/M

9

Taylor Huffstutter

Atlanta

GA

996

29

209

55:50

08:59/M

10

Phylicia Moise



582

29

297

1:00:11

09:41/M

11

Hope Cramer



296

25

309

1:01:03

09:50/M

12

Elizabeth Goldwait

Roswell

GA

909

27

318

1:01:39

09:55/M

13

Lauren Coleman

Decatur

GA

893

29

357

1:03:58

10:18/M

14

Emily Rubenstein



677

25

389

1:05:44

10:35/M

15

Emily Dezern



316

28

388

1:05:44

10:35/M

16

Amy Hord



437

27

397

1:06:12

10:39/M

17

Jessie Brickman



236

29

426

1:07:31

10:52/M

18

Anna Crist



297

29

435

1:08:01

10:57/M

19

Bethany Hull

Atlanta

GA

914

28

437

1:08:12

10:59/M

20

Megan Wertheimer



805

28

461

1:10:20

11:19/M

21

Cree'Ana Williams



40

29

462

1:10:23

11:20/M

22

Noora Aleisa



160

29

470

1:10:48

11:24/M

23

Logan Shaffer



698

26

479

1:11:28

11:30/M

24

Samantha Kerker



482

26

489

1:11:47

11:33/M

25

Lauren Bexley



203

29

526

1:14:49

12:02/M

26

Jenna Semonite



694

29

630

1:25:26

13:45/M

27

Penny Hoang



427

26

661

1:31:00

14:39/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brooke Weinstein



802

33

19

40:52

06:35/M

2

Kate Seitz

Atlanta

GA

986

34

34

42:40

06:52/M

3

Christie Lowell

Atlanta

GA

873

33

52

45:27

07:19/M

4

Bridget Mallaney

Atlanta

GA

919

32

91

48:27

07:48/M

5

Nana Okamoto



610

31

100

49:00

07:53/M

6

Laura Glenn



371

34

105

49:18

07:56/M

7

Emily Austin



177

33

131

50:41

08:09/M

8

Anja Michaelis



578

33

147

52:01

08:22/M

9

Jill Cannoy



254

34

271

58:51

09:28/M

10

Leslie Chambers



267

32

274

58:54

09:29/M

11

Amanda Montgomery



584

33

293

1:00:00

09:39/M

12

Mary Kathryn McDonough



562

30

295

1:00:09

09:41/M

13

Rebecca Ludwig



541

30

344

1:03:10

10:10/M

14

Jacquelyn Whitlock



810

32

345

1:03:13

10:10/M

15

Victoria Lopez



539

31

367

1:04:32

10:23/M

16

Catherine Dunton



332

33

377

1:05:09

10:29/M

17

Emily Clarke



275

32

433

1:07:57

10:56/M

18

Ashley Hoge



429

31

478

1:11:19

11:29/M

19

Anna Sharp



701

31

502

1:12:41

11:42/M

20

Lila Rodriguez



671

30

504

1:12:53

11:44/M

21

Jessica Smith



716

34

510

1:13:32

11:50/M

22

Estefany Velleman

Atlanta

GA

948

30

540

1:15:38

12:10/M

23

Amber Walker



782

32

541

1:15:43

12:11/M

24

Adrienne Maybin



556

31

551

1:16:30

12:19/M

25

Whitney Foster



134

33

564

1:17:26

12:28/M

26

Emalee Aparo



172

34

578

1:18:56

12:42/M

27

Anna Breard



234

32

613

1:22:09

13:13/M

28

Alison Brock

Atlanta

GA

27

33

625

1:24:28

13:36/M

29

Linsey Brown



240

31

631

1:25:40

13:47/M

30

Harvest Grapevine



382

31

641

1:26:49

13:58/M

31

Kellie Donovan



322

32

644

1:27:56

14:09/M

32

Carey Whipple

Norcross

GA

864

32

648

1:29:10

14:21/M

33

Claire Nicolas



605

32

688

1:39:54

16:05/M

34

Tanya Mott



590

31

696

1:43:13

16:37/M

35

Katie Angeles



170

31

698

1:46:27

17:08/M

36

Sofija Bauch



197

30

702

1:55:16

18:33/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Duisberg

Atlanta

GA

899

37

17

40:16

06:29/M

2

Diana Mitchen



581

37

20

40:56

06:35/M

3

Alissa Palladino

Atlanta

GA

850

35

38

43:24

06:59/M

4

Allison Dublinski

Atlanta

GA

972

37

78

47:17

07:37/M

5

Rebecca Carey



1026

38

88

48:17

07:46/M

6

Jillian Elliott



957

37

94

48:32

07:49/M

7

Cynthia Posta



646

39

112

49:48

08:01/M

8

Nadia Rodrigues

Atlanta

GA

935

38

126

50:25

08:07/M

9

Nadia Carrillo

Dacula

GA

889

37

127

50:27

08:07/M

10

Kyndal Levin

Roswell

GA

968

38

137

51:05

08:13/M

11

Anna Blancett



213

36

151

52:23

08:26/M

12

Veronica Armendariz



173

39

154

52:40

08:29/M

13

Abby Olexa



611

38

158

52:50

08:30/M

14

Elizabeth Warden



792

38

177

53:54

08:40/M

15

Susan Dumbacher



329

38

193

54:46

08:49/M

16

Elizabeth Hannapel



399

35

194

54:51

08:50/M

17

Jodi Sindelar



714

37

201

55:30

08:56/M

18

Angela Lo

Atlanta

GA

917

36

217

56:05

09:02/M

19

Shelly Anderson



167

37

220

56:26

09:05/M

20

Nicole Sanders



682

35

272

58:53

09:29/M

21

Rebecca Burns



244

38

283

59:18

09:33/M

22

Elizabeth Lewis



533

38

285

59:23

09:33/M

23

Jill Kirkwood



497

38

291

59:52

09:38/M

24

Baillie Drahush



326

36

303

1:00:42

09:46/M

25

Laura Diamond



317

35

308

1:01:01

09:49/M

26

Candice Black



209

35

311

1:01:14

09:51/M

27

Michelle Silm

Atlanta

GA

942

37

323

1:02:09

10:00/M

28

Taryn Tolliver



762

39

336

1:02:47

10:06/M

29

Colleen Christian



271

35

352

1:03:42

10:15/M

30

Susie Hill



421

38

403

1:06:41

10:44/M

31

Brittney Colton

McDonough

GA

987

35

417

1:07:05

10:48/M

32

Crystal Carter



262

39

422

1:07:21

10:50/M

33

Diana Miller



579

37

445

1:09:13

11:08/M

34

Jaclyn Small

Atlanta

GA

45

35

448

1:09:20

11:09/M

35

Neha Bhargava



204

37

454

1:09:52

11:15/M

36

Vanessa Barreto



194

38

458

1:10:09

11:17/M

37

Lauren Meadows



573

36

483

1:11:32

11:31/M

38

Vanessa Clark

Peachtree City

GA

879

37

492

1:11:52

11:34/M

39

Abigail Williamson

Atlanta

GA

979

39

499

1:12:26

11:39/M

40

Amber Bishop

Smyrna

GA

978

38

509

1:13:28

11:49/M

41

Esme Lozano



540

38

513

1:13:49

11:53/M

42

Elizabeth Dickson

Atlanta

GA

956

38

549

1:16:19

12:17/M

43

Natasha Freydin



355

38

568

1:17:51

12:32/M

44

Jennifer Aycock



179

38

569

1:18:01

12:33/M

45

Tyne Comerford



288

37

623

1:24:03

13:32/M

46

Hannah Eisla



339

36

632

1:25:41

13:47/M

47

LaKiia Roper



674

39

646

1:28:45

14:17/M

48

Rachel Reed



659

37

655

1:29:54

14:28/M

49

Rachel Harrison



406

39

660

1:30:41

14:36/M

50

Alicia Shelly



34

39

666

1:33:07

14:59/M

51

LaRae Hayes



412

38

679

1:36:27

15:31/M

52

Laura Weisenborn



803

39

695

1:43:11

16:36/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michelle Frank

Atlanta

GA

860

40

75

47:10

07:35/M

2

Heather Hoersch



428

41

90

48:23

07:47/M

3

Tanya Sam

Atlanta

GA

939

42

99

48:59

07:53/M

4

Ashley Westerfield



807

42

119

49:54

08:02/M

5

Lauren Hitchins



424

44

123

50:11

08:05/M

6

Jennifer Moore



587

41

244

57:35

09:16/M

7

Tara Jatlaoui



457

41

256

58:09

09:22/M

8

Laura Rea



656

42

257

58:10

09:22/M

9

Jeannice Hall



396

44

276

58:58

09:29/M

10

A.m. Manning



552

44

304

1:00:43

09:46/M

11

Erin Masters

Atlanta

GA

973

41

314

1:01:28

09:54/M

12

Melissa Cohn

Atlanta

GA

892

41

315

1:01:31

09:54/M

13

Lauren Geitgey

Atlanta

GA

908

41

339

1:02:54

10:07/M

14

Hyo Eun Gilfillan



367

41

340

1:02:58

10:08/M

15

Helen Johnson



464

40

368

1:04:37

10:24/M

16

Julie Joyce



469

43

376

1:05:04

10:28/M

17

Lisa Calas



249

41

378

1:05:11

10:29/M

18

Kenetha Ponder

Suwanee

GA

844

42

380

1:05:16

10:30/M

19

Edith Hinojosa



423

41

392

1:06:01

10:37/M

20

Katie Byrd



247

41

457

1:10:05

11:17/M

21

Carlene Mureithi



30

44

480

1:11:28

11:30/M

22

Jennifer Taylor



750

42

511

1:13:35

11:51/M

23

Laura Bradley



232

40

517

1:14:16

11:57/M

24

Isabel Burlew



242

42

532

1:15:01

12:04/M

25

Makesha Donald

Atlanta

GA

897

44

533

1:15:09

12:06/M

26

Jessica Music

Madison

GA

988

43

539

1:15:37

12:10/M

27

Shelly Weed

Smyrna

GA

977

42

548

1:16:19

12:17/M

28

Robyn Young



834

44

552

1:16:32

12:19/M

29

Danica P Boykin

Flowery Branch

GA

845

40

559

1:16:57

12:23/M

30

Johunna Redmond



657

43

575

1:18:36

12:39/M

31

Katharine Conner



290

44

583

1:19:22

12:46/M

32

Sarita Panedka

Alpharetta

GA

997

42

604

1:21:18

13:05/M

33

Jennifer Ventry



779

40

617

1:23:08

13:23/M

34

Casey Craig



295

43

621

1:23:29

13:26/M

35

Tiffany Leeth



529

41

628

1:25:07

13:42/M

36

Angie Gray



384

44

634

1:26:09

13:52/M

37

Heather Klenke



500

41

643

1:27:45

14:07/M

38

Victoria Boone



224

43

647

1:29:08

14:21/M

39

Kristi Hendley



415

44

650

1:29:15

14:22/M

40

Rochelle Williams



815

43

681

1:36:47

15:35/M

41

Misty Stanistreet



730

42

694

1:43:09

16:36/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ardath Grills



387

47

70

47:00

07:34/M

2

Pina Porceddu



642

46

149

52:15

08:25/M

3

Stephanie Cohen



284

46

183

54:16

08:44/M

4

Karin Jessop

Atlanta

GA

915

49

186

54:27

08:46/M

5

Krystle Andrews



168

45

200

55:30

08:56/M

6

Eun Kim



484

48

203

55:35

08:57/M

7

Shelly Rinkleff



146

45

238

57:21

09:14/M

8

Juli Powers



647

46

254

58:02

09:20/M

9

Valencia Walker



949

49

255

58:05

09:21/M

10

Kimberly Ann Harrell



403

47

258

58:11

09:22/M

11

Trina Schlecht



688

48

264

58:34

09:26/M

12

Laura Broyles

Atlanta

GA

887

48

273

58:53

09:29/M

13

Merissa Gamba



357

45

287

59:33

09:35/M

14

Christy Hambright



397

49

296

1:00:10

09:41/M

15

Sarah Geraghty



361

46

331

1:02:35

10:04/M

16

Christine Wolfe



820

45

359

1:04:04

10:19/M

17

Laura Harms



402

49

370

1:04:46

10:25/M

18

Deana Menikoff



576

48

375

1:05:03

10:28/M

19

Heather Trainor



763

47

411

1:06:54

10:46/M

20

Suzanne Gilboa



364

47

446

1:09:14

11:09/M

21

Desi Keith



478

49

449

1:09:30

11:11/M

22

Rebecca Aparicio



171

49

452

1:09:44

11:13/M

23

Aretha Hill



420

47

463

1:10:23

11:20/M

24

Beth Calvin



252

48

465

1:10:26

11:20/M

25

Tisha Sheridan



704

46

466

1:10:34

11:21/M

26

Erika Griffin



386

48

467

1:10:38

11:22/M

27

Shannon Woolard



824

48

487

1:11:41

11:32/M

28

Marlene Wright

Woodstock

GA

880

47

491

1:11:51

11:34/M

29

Jennifer Pines

Atlanta

GA

961

48

495

1:12:04

11:36/M

30

Batinna Thornhill



759

49

500

1:12:32

11:40/M

31

Eileen Fannon



342

46

535

1:15:26

12:08/M

32

Chasity Holstick



432

45

538

1:15:37

12:10/M

33

Dawn Wotapka



825

45

565

1:17:29

12:28/M

34

Contessa Paige



620

48

580

1:19:01

12:43/M

35

Laurie Nicholson



601

45

587

1:19:36

12:49/M

36

Genia Wilson



818

47

591

1:19:42

12:50/M

37

Kim Jape



456

48

592

1:19:51

12:51/M

38

Caroline Coronado



291

46

607

1:21:23

13:06/M

39

Angela Flowers



348

49

619

1:23:19

13:25/M

40

Mindy Garcia

Atlanta

GA

904

46

620

1:23:27

13:26/M

41

Sunny L Lynette Kemp



481

49

645

1:27:57

14:09/M

42

Angie McDowell



564

45

651

1:29:16

14:22/M

43

Paula Pontes



641

45

653

1:29:43

14:26/M

44

Amy Grizzell



389

46

684

1:38:02

15:47/M

45

Reca Porter



32

45

697

1:43:58

16:44/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Fiona Zwald



842

54

136

50:58

08:12/M

2

Claire James



455

50

153

52:40

08:29/M

3

Sun Kyoung Park



628

53

187

54:29

08:46/M

4

Barbara Danak



307

53

192

54:45

08:49/M

5

Valerie Kiser



498

50

214

56:02

09:01/M

6

Tina Sullivan



747

54

234

57:08

09:12/M

7

Pam Brack-Henry



230

51

268

58:42

09:27/M

8

Andrea Nickell



602

51

281

59:13

09:32/M

9

Claudia Corsino



292

53

289

59:39

09:36/M

10

Jeannie Darwin



308

52

290

59:49

09:38/M

11

Sheri Fether



347

54

335

1:02:47

10:06/M

12

Hallie Dillon



320

51

353

1:03:50

10:16/M

13

Elspeth A French



354

54

364

1:04:16

10:21/M

14

Kristin Bold



220

51

384

1:05:26

10:32/M

15

Leigh-Ann Heuser



417

50

402

1:06:35

10:43/M

16

Amy Anderson



164

51

413

1:06:57

10:46/M

17

Julie Dolan



321

54

432

1:07:50

10:55/M

18

Kyung Suk Ho



426

53

468

1:10:40

11:22/M

19

Catalina Diaz



319

52

476

1:11:15

11:28/M

20

Jennifer Doyle



325

51

481

1:11:30

11:30/M

21

Stacey Brooks



239

51

501

1:12:35

11:41/M

22

Jill Stepnicka



738

52

506

1:13:03

11:45/M

23

Deborah Felder



344

54

507

1:13:14

11:47/M

24

Lisa Seals



693

52

525

1:14:48

12:02/M

25

Wendy Shiver



709

51

545

1:16:11

12:16/M

26

Sheyla Duvilaire

Kennesaw

GA

870

50

557

1:16:55

12:23/M

27

Natalie Davis



309

53

570

1:18:01

12:33/M

28

Christine Van Horn



777

51

572

1:18:28

12:38/M

29

Christy Draper



327

51

596

1:20:08

12:54/M

30

Pamela McIntyre



567

50

598

1:20:27

12:57/M

31

Valeria Turner

Stockbridge

GA

858

54

601

1:20:53

13:01/M

32

Maria Mann



551

51

603

1:21:00

13:02/M

33

Delisa Weems



799

52

609

1:21:28

13:07/M

34

Erica Morgan-Taylor



589

50

611

1:21:42

13:09/M

35

Junghee Lee

Duluth

GA

846

50

622

1:23:55

13:30/M

36

Paulette Collins



287

53

624

1:24:20

13:34/M

37

Karen Travers



765

53

627

1:24:44

13:38/M

38

Kathy Hunt



447

54

633

1:26:08

13:52/M

39

Ashley Siffri



711

51

635

1:26:09

13:52/M

40

Laura Curns



301

52

657

1:30:29

14:34/M

41

Katherine Peavy



632

50

669

1:33:28

15:03/M

42

Clarissa Pharos



637

52

676

1:36:04

15:28/M

43

Jennifer Stewart

Snellville

GA

944

52

682

1:36:57

15:36/M

44

Dionne Christopher



272

50

686

1:38:18

15:49/M

45

Shaun Quarterman



649

50

685

1:38:18

15:49/M

46

Carrolyn Whyte

Grayson

GA

950

51

689

1:40:10

16:07/M

47

Bonnie Garber



358

52

700

1:47:59

17:23/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hyon Suk Kim



487

55

129

50:29

08:07/M

2

Amy Lettes



532

56

180

54:02

08:42/M

3

Mel Coker



285

56

182

54:11

08:43/M

4

Sharon Spears



724

58

207

55:49

08:59/M

5

Heather Offutt



609

58

215

56:03

09:01/M

6

Cathy Stout



743

57

292

59:58

09:39/M

7

Belinda Bailey



184

57

316

1:01:34

09:54/M

8

Carol Mulderink



592

58

322

1:01:58

09:58/M

9

Geun Young Bong



221

56

337

1:02:47

10:06/M

10

Jung B Park

Duluth

GA

863

58

349

1:03:26

10:13/M

11

Audrea Glenn



370

59

350

1:03:37

10:14/M

12

Lisa Grippe



26

58

360

1:04:06

10:19/M

13

Denise Black



211

55

379

1:05:14

10:30/M

14

Cindy Carter



261

55

399

1:06:15

10:40/M

15

Debbie Goldsmith



374

57

424

1:07:27

10:51/M

16

Angelina Lee



519

55

431

1:07:50

10:55/M

17

Adriana Rubio



678

59

450

1:09:33

11:12/M

18

Julie Murphy



595

55

456

1:10:01

11:16/M

19

Caroline Newbern



598

58

486

1:11:37

11:32/M

20

Angela Campbell



253

58

505

1:12:55

11:44/M

21

Maxann Wanamaker



790

58

522

1:14:35

12:00/M

22

Dianne Johnson



463

58

536

1:15:29

12:09/M

23

Muguet Bradbury



231

56

546

1:16:14

12:16/M

24

Eunsook Lee



522

56

561

1:17:16

12:26/M

25

Paige Tompkins



36

58

567

1:17:49

12:31/M

26

Tammye Hughes

Cumming

GA

913

57

581

1:19:01

12:43/M

27

Lois Wiggins



813

58

599

1:20:42

12:59/M

28

Karen Gittens



369

56

606

1:21:19

13:05/M

29

Lauri Wood

Lilburn

GA

999

56

638

1:26:28

13:55/M

30

Sarah Yang



829

58

639

1:26:31

13:55/M

31

Younghee Jeon



461

56

640

1:26:31

13:55/M

32

Sandra Kruger



507

57

663

1:31:35

14:44/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Judy Yang



828

60

229

56:52

09:09/M

2

Lucia Hong



433

63

328

1:02:29

10:03/M

3

Kirsten Witt

Decatur

GA

971

62

365

1:04:31

10:23/M

4

Sookhee Yoon



833

61

400

1:06:18

10:40/M

5

Carolyn Weber



797

61

451

1:09:34

11:12/M

6

Carrie Yu



835

60

474

1:11:08

11:27/M

7

Rita Bradley



233

63

503

1:12:49

11:43/M

8

Lisa Casteel



264

61

527

1:14:49

12:02/M

9

Tanya Uherka



776

61

543

1:15:49

12:12/M

10

Ella Webb



795

60

588

1:19:38

12:49/M

11

Lane Blaha



212

60

608

1:21:23

13:06/M

12

Charlotte Bexley



202

61

612

1:21:50

13:10/M

13

Monica Walsh



786

61

636

1:26:09

13:52/M

14

Rhonda Moore-Kelly



588

61

656

1:30:13

14:31/M

15

Martha Pacini



619

61

662

1:31:35

14:44/M

16

Princella Goodrich



379

64

677

1:36:04

15:28/M

17

Ruth King



495

64

683

1:37:04

15:37/M

18

Seyoung Choi



270

60

687

1:38:23

15:50/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Lui



542

66

184

54:20

08:45/M

2

Francoise Levinson

Atlanta

GA

868

68

195

55:09

08:53/M

3

Kristal Pak



621

65

330

1:02:34

10:04/M

4

Heesun Kim



486

66

475

1:11:13

11:28/M

5

Melody Biederman



208

65

508

1:13:28

11:49/M

6

Linda Allen

Jonesboro

GA

883

65

629

1:25:11

13:43/M

7

Soon Won Yang



830

69

637

1:26:14

13:53/M

8

Harriet Stenzel



734

68

652

1:29:23

14:23/M

9

Choonhee Bak



186

69

665

1:33:03

14:58/M

10

Mi Young Roh



672

68

692

1:41:24

16:19/M

Female - 70 - 74

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sue Landa



516

72

333

1:02:43

10:06/M

2

Joan Palatto



1029

72

443

1:09:05

11:07/M

3

Pam Owens



618

70

579

1:18:57

12:42/M

4

Judy Hulsey



445

70

626

1:24:43

13:38/M

5

Jackie Reeves



660

71

649

1:29:14

14:22/M

6

Camilla Cofer



282

73

670

1:33:39

15:04/M

7

Deborah Franklin



352

70

671

1:33:44

15:05/M

8

Brenda Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

47

70

690

1:40:33

16:11/M

9

Linda Ross

Atlanta

GA

937

74

701

1:54:19

18:24/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joshua Beam



198

20

1

34:00

05:28/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christopher Wise



819

54

6

37:25

06:01/M

Grand Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Black



210

58

14

39:44

06:24/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Glover



372

11

111

49:44

08:00/M

2

Nikhil Gulley



392

13

134

50:56

08:12/M

3

Carson Rea



655

13

155

52:44

08:29/M

4

Aiden Gilfillan



365

10

247

57:40

09:17/M

5

Colby Harms



400

14

366

1:04:31

10:23/M

6

Juan Jejen



460

13

415

1:07:02

10:47/M

7

Zachary Garcia

Atlanta

GA

905

13

547

1:16:15

12:16/M

8

Deacon Conner



289

11

584

1:19:22

12:46/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ben VanRensselaer

Acworth

GA

851

19

16

39:48

06:24/M

2

Patrick Astoul



176

17

32

42:32

06:51/M

3

Zachary Ignash



448

17

45

44:56

07:14/M

4

Daniel Hord



438

15

249

57:43

09:17/M

5

Brock Spence



725

19

325

1:02:14

10:01/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jake Tubesing



770

22

3

35:14

05:40/M

2

Aki Tsuchida



769

20

8

37:41

06:04/M

3

Jared Carbone



255

21

13

39:04

06:17/M

4

Logan Dorrill

Atlanta

GA

898

22

28

42:02

06:46/M

5

Eric Biederman



207

22

33

42:38

06:52/M

6

Jordan Tioe



760

24

53

45:36

07:20/M

7

Jeffrey Yu



836

20

57

45:40

07:21/M

8

Liam Thayer



751

24

79

47:19

07:37/M

9

Adam Holcomb



430

22

243

57:31

09:15/M

10

Andy Su



744

21

341

1:03:00

10:08/M

11

Hayden Harris



405

23

555

1:16:50

12:22/M

12

Ki B Baek



183

23

586

1:19:30

12:48/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Gomez



376

26

2

35:08

05:39/M

2

Ryan Fisher

Atlanta

GA

902

27

4

35:54

05:47/M

3

Trent Johnson



466

25

5

36:37

05:54/M

4

Walter Perez



636

26

15

39:48

06:24/M

5

Robert Swan



749

27

24

41:15

06:38/M

6

Daniel Spas



723

26

26

41:52

06:44/M

7

Jose Rodriguez



670

28

27

42:00

06:46/M

8

Josh Witt

Decatur

GA

953

29

36

42:48

06:53/M

9

Maxwell Collins



19

26

81

47:39

07:40/M

10

Steven Sarbey



684

27

95

48:42

07:50/M

11

Taz Wood

Atlanta

GA

964

27

133

50:54

08:11/M

12

Ben Bell



17

25

140

51:25

08:16/M

13

Alec Francen



351

27

174

53:48

08:39/M

14

Devin MacDonald



545

27

211

55:54

09:00/M

15

Michael Hudson



443

29

270

58:51

09:28/M

16

Malik Baldwin



189

28

300

1:00:23

09:43/M

17

Bishal Bhatta



205

27

313

1:01:28

09:54/M

18

Drew Boatwright



216

29

319

1:01:41

09:56/M

19

Michael Feldt



345

28

358

1:04:00

10:18/M

20

Andrei Zorin

Atlanta

GA

954

27

412

1:06:55

10:46/M

21

Evan Blitzer



214

29

425

1:07:27

10:51/M

22

Austin Lee



520

26

484

1:11:34

11:31/M

23

Sam Leathers



518

27

498

1:12:19

11:38/M

24

Matthew Mitchell

Tucker

GA

975

28

560

1:17:05

12:24/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan McPeak



572

33

21

41:05

06:37/M

2

Joey Maxwell

Atlanta

GA

921

30

31

42:24

06:49/M

3

Michael Williams

Atlanta

GA

952

30

50

45:11

07:16/M

4

Wesley Cronic



298

33

68

46:54

07:33/M

5

Nick Fragnito

Atlanta

GA

958

31

73

47:06

07:35/M

6

Warren Church



273

30

89

48:20

07:47/M

7

Billy Sullivan



746

33

93

48:29

07:48/M

8

Nick Saye

Atlanta

GA

940

30

98

48:50

07:52/M

9

Sam Baroody



193

34

124

50:12

08:05/M

10

Antonio Rojas



673

32

157

52:49

08:30/M

11

Stephen McDonough



563

32

224

56:40

09:07/M

12

Christian Padgett

Atlanta

GA

924

31

228

56:51

09:09/M

13

Shawn Luo



543

30

245

57:37

09:16/M

14

Michael Bernstein



201

32

259

58:16

09:23/M

15

Michael Hayden



410

34

306

1:00:56

09:48/M

16

Kendal Dailey



305

32

321

1:01:57

09:58/M

17

Clinton Carlson



257

34

346

1:03:15

10:11/M

18

David Boston



228

34

371

1:04:49

10:26/M

19

John De Block



312

31

373

1:05:01

10:28/M

20

Travis McEachern



565

31

390

1:05:49

10:36/M

21

Varun Agrawal



158

30

393

1:06:02

10:38/M

22

Michael Walker



783

34

404

1:06:43

10:44/M

23

Christopher Angeles



169

33

406

1:06:44

10:44/M

24

Michael Stenzel



735

30

407

1:06:48

10:45/M

25

Trent Gilbert



363

33

427

1:07:41

10:54/M

26

Sean Grapevine



383

34

473

1:11:05

11:26/M

27

Lane Nichols

Smyrna

GA

960

32

494

1:12:02

11:36/M

28

Dino Avdic



178

31

577

1:18:51

12:41/M

29

Kong chun Chang

Atlanta

GA

890

33

602

1:20:59

13:02/M

30

Colin Penuel



635

32

667

1:33:12

15:00/M

31

Nick Davenport

Decatur

GA

856

32

668

1:33:18

15:01/M

32

Leonardo Lee



527

33

675

1:35:18

15:20/M

33

Chris Stone

Roswell

GA

984

32

693

1:42:11

16:27/M

34

Matthew Bauch



196

34

703

1:55:17

18:33/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Simmons

Marietta

GA

876

36

9

38:15

06:09/M

2

Daniel Seo



695

39

12

39:03

06:17/M

3

Shannon Booker



223

39

18

40:20

06:29/M

4

Nishank Jain



454

36

48

45:01

07:15/M

5

Steve Borecky



225

38

51

45:26

07:19/M

6

Matthew Weber



798

39

62

46:05

07:25/M

7

Troy Dunton



333

36

69

46:55

07:33/M

8

William Sartain



685

39

84

48:07

07:45/M

9

Paul Paridy



625

37

85

48:11

07:45/M

10

Christopher Byron

Atlanta

GA

888

35

92

48:27

07:48/M

11

Paul Lee

Lawrenceville

GA

916

35

135

50:58

08:12/M

12

David Scharfstein



686

38

143

51:36

08:18/M

13

Matthew Osher



614

35

152

52:28

08:27/M

14

Kendrick Rosenthal



33

39

166

53:31

08:37/M

15

Maurice Belle



200

39

168

53:37

08:38/M

16

Mark Anderson



166

38

181

54:05

08:42/M

17

Braden Schaeffer

Atlanta

GA

859

36

196

55:13

08:53/M

18

Juan Mendez



574

36

226

56:41

09:07/M

19

Juan Saavedra

Dacula

GA

938

37

239

57:25

09:14/M

20

Everett Baker



187

36

260

58:19

09:23/M

21

Allen White



808

35

263

58:33

09:25/M

22

Richard Waynick



793

36

329

1:02:32

10:04/M

23

Barney Jackson



451

37

347

1:03:21

10:12/M

24

Ian Shain



699

37

444

1:09:12

11:08/M

25

Reid Chambers



268

37

447

1:09:17

11:09/M

26

Juan Daza



311

35

453

1:09:45

11:14/M

27

John Clark

Peachtree City

GA

878

36

493

1:11:52

11:34/M

28

Kristopher Farhy



343

37

553

1:16:48

12:22/M

29

Peter Blane

Roswell

GA

867

37

554

1:16:49

12:22/M

30

Juan Brena



235

35

616

1:22:57

13:21/M

31

Àngel Reyes



662

38

642

1:27:12

14:02/M

32

Ryan Wilson

Atlanta

GA

51

36

674

1:34:36

15:13/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adam Heiser



414

44

10

38:40

06:13/M

2

Brian Post



155

41

11

38:41

06:14/M

3

Chris Kulinski



508

43

25

41:32

06:41/M

4

Andrew Gaudin

Atlanta

GA

907

41

41

44:05

07:06/M

5

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

44

44

60

45:56

07:24/M

6

Jonatan Tax

Atlanta

GA

945

44

63

46:19

07:27/M

7

Steve Neuroth

Atlanta

GA

994

43

82

47:43

07:41/M

8

Quiency Dugger



20

41

117

49:53

08:02/M

9

Chris Mullally



594

41

116

49:53

08:02/M

10

Matt Callaway



251

42

120

49:58

08:02/M

11

Tony Ventry



780

44

125

50:21

08:06/M

12

Manuel Contreras

Lawrenceville

GA

991

44

139

51:17

08:15/M

13

Ricardo Hartley



408

44

142

51:33

08:18/M

14

Alejandro Echevarria Gil



337

42

144

51:39

08:19/M

15

Jinez Font



23

44

150

52:15

08:25/M

16

Jared Thomas



755

42

162

53:21

08:35/M

17

Rohit Panedka

Alpharetta

GA

998

44

171

53:42

08:39/M

18

Zachary Scheidt



687

44

172

53:42

08:39/M

19

Brian Hazen



413

44

191

54:40

08:48/M

20

Jason Dale



306

44

197

55:14

08:53/M

21

David Paredes



624

40

205

55:39

08:57/M

22

Daniel Rosales



676

40

233

57:08

09:12/M

23

Luke Butler

Snellville

GA

39

42

242

57:30

09:15/M

24

Gary Marshall



553

43

246

57:39

09:17/M

25

Yer Vang

Auburn

GA

947

41

248

57:40

09:17/M

26

Kevin Hartley



407

40

286

59:29

09:34/M

27

Michael Fancher



341

40

294

1:00:01

09:40/M

28

Jason Cohn

Atlanta

GA

891

40

298

1:00:16

09:42/M

29

Michael Polk



927

40

302

1:00:38

09:45/M

30

Daniel Harms



401

44

372

1:04:52

10:26/M

31

Marcus Britton



237

41

394

1:06:07

10:38/M

32

Deep Kalina



471

41

396

1:06:09

10:39/M

33

Roger Sooklal



721

44

408

1:06:49

10:45/M

34

Andres Jejen



459

41

416

1:07:04

10:48/M

35

David Webb



15

40

423

1:07:21

10:50/M

36

Murtis Richardson

Powder Springs

GA

877

42

460

1:10:16

11:18/M

37

Anthony Thomas



753

41

490

1:11:47

11:33/M

38

Darren Shifflett



707

44

512

1:13:48

11:53/M

39

Michael Burlew



243

44

531

1:15:01

12:04/M

40

Joshua Isaacs



449

41

534

1:15:25

12:08/M

41

Erik Bradford



18

43

593

1:19:57

12:52/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shep Dunlevie



331

48

35

42:43

06:52/M

2

Armando Ramírez



652

45

39

43:26

06:59/M

3

Eric Wiesen



812

49

59

45:54

07:23/M

4

Matt Felis



346

45

66

46:51

07:32/M

5

Scott Stafford



882

49

72

47:06

07:35/M

6

Cedric Harris



404

46

87

48:15

07:46/M

7

Paul Gulley



393

47

101

49:04

07:54/M

8

Jon Waters

Norcross

GA

981

49

106

49:21

07:57/M

9

Tremain Jackson



453

49

107

49:32

07:58/M

10

Frederic Jeanne



458

46

109

49:38

07:59/M

11

Brian Byrd



246

45

114

49:49

08:01/M

12

Sean Reardon

Atlanta

GA

929

45

141

51:26

08:17/M

13

Steven Reece



658

47

160

53:09

08:33/M

14

Richard Wang

Atlanta

GA

982

45

161

53:15

08:34/M

15

Chris Martinson



554

49

170

53:41

08:38/M

16

Aaron Menikoff



575

48

188

54:33

08:47/M

17

Robert Montgomery



585

48

189

54:37

08:47/M

18

Darren Crosby

Roswell

GA

894

49

198

55:19

08:54/M

19

Vish Gajulapalle



25

45

202

55:32

08:56/M

20

Scott Bader

Atlanta

GA

866

49

206

55:41

08:58/M

21

Montez Cornelius

Atlanta

GA

849

49

208

55:50

08:59/M

22

Russell Groves

Atlanta

GA

983

45

219

56:20

09:04/M

23

Carlos Mathis



555

45

235

57:11

09:12/M

24

Kenneth Barry



195

45

237

57:14

09:13/M

25

Matt Wolfe



821

49

262

58:22

09:24/M

26

Doug Hall



395

48

277

58:58

09:29/M

27

Seth Ford



350

49

278

59:03

09:30/M

28

Darrell Eaddy

Lawrenceville

GA

900

47

279

59:09

09:31/M

29

Carson Gilfillan



366

46

282

59:16

09:32/M

30

Michael Gibbs

Herndon

VA

985

49

307

1:00:58

09:49/M

31

Robert Manuel Risco



668

46

312

1:01:25

09:53/M

32

Scott Stafford



727

49

326

1:02:17

10:01/M

33

Ranford Roper Jr.



675

49

332

1:02:40

10:05/M

34

Christopher Flowers



349

46

348

1:03:23

10:12/M

35

Michael Glover



373

46

410

1:06:53

10:46/M

36

Lance Barkley

Alpharetta

GA

865

49

418

1:07:14

10:49/M

37

Jason Crouse



299

45

419

1:07:18

10:50/M

38

Shamarlas Allens



163

48

436

1:08:10

10:58/M

39

Ken Coe



281

46

441

1:08:40

11:03/M

40

Thomas Hoobler



434

48

471

1:10:53

11:24/M

41

John Trainor

Roswell

GA

946

49

485

1:11:36

11:31/M

42

Kyle Klenke



501

46

488

1:11:42

11:32/M

43

Derek Pannier



623

47

519

1:14:29

11:59/M

44

James Hogans

Smyrna

GA

970

49

521

1:14:34

12:00/M

45

David Ernst



21

49

550

1:16:21

12:17/M

46

Andy Treese



38

49

574

1:18:34

12:39/M

47

Matthew Anderson

Atlanta

GA

995

48

615

1:22:27

13:16/M

48

Bryan Garcia

Atlanta

GA

903

45

659

1:30:33

14:34/M

49

Tran Long



37

45

664

1:31:54

14:47/M

50

Linc McCoy



558

45

678

1:36:23

15:31/M

51

Jabari Hayes



411

48

680

1:36:46

15:34/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rich Kenah

Atlanta

GA

992

51

22

41:10

06:38/M

2

Kwon Kim



489

54

37

42:54

06:54/M

3

Chad Hunt



446

52

42

44:10

07:06/M

4

David Parsons



630

50

43

44:40

07:11/M

5

Hernan La Greca



511

52

47

44:58

07:14/M

6

Gyoung Kim



485

52

58

45:51

07:23/M

7

Lee Hord



439

54

64

46:27

07:29/M

8

Jeff Norris



606

54

76

47:11

07:36/M

9

Mark Parsons



631

53

96

48:45

07:51/M

10

John Duke



328

54

97

48:45

07:51/M

11

Martin Serrano

Mableton

GA

941

53

103

49:10

07:55/M

12

Richard Stepowski



739

52

104

49:17

07:56/M

13

Ron Somerville



719

51

108

49:32

07:58/M

14

Jason Weiss



804

51

110

49:38

07:59/M

15

Eric Letbetter

Dunwoody

GA

959

50

118

49:53

08:02/M

16

Josh Weinrobe



801

51

121

50:05

08:04/M

17

William Anderson

Atlanta

GA

884

53

128

50:28

08:07/M

18

Warner Walker



784

51

146

51:56

08:21/M

19

Hyun Soo Baek



182

52

159

52:54

08:31/M

20

Eric Reinhardt

Decatur

GA

853

53

169

53:41

08:38/M

21

HyoSub Shin



708

51

173

53:45

08:39/M

22

Corey Cates



265

52

175

53:48

08:39/M

23

Gari Ramsey



653

50

178

53:55

08:41/M

24

Joshua Curran



302

51

190

54:38

08:48/M

25

Timothy Parker



629

51

210

55:50

08:59/M

26

Walter Henderson

Atlanta

GA

911

50

212

55:56

09:00/M

27

David Johnson



462

54

216

56:04

09:01/M

28

Andrew Ziffer



840

52

223

56:35

09:06/M

29

Christopher Kojali



506

53

225

56:41

09:07/M

30

Mike Romano

Dunwoody

GA

936

51

240

57:29

09:15/M

31

Robert Nebel



597

54

265

58:36

09:26/M

32

Scott Nickell



603

52

267

58:39

09:26/M

33

David Runsick



680

51

269

58:43

09:27/M

34

Andy Borrmann



227

51

275

58:55

09:29/M

35

Christopher Dente



314

50

301

1:00:31

09:44/M

36

Jeff Callahan



250

54

310

1:01:08

09:50/M

37

Bob Reilly

Atlanta

GA

930

53

320

1:01:55

09:58/M

38

Samuel Saeyong Kim



491

54

381

1:05:21

10:31/M

39

Matt Borkowski



226

52

398

1:06:12

10:39/M

40

Travis Thayer



752

52

405

1:06:44

10:44/M

41

Thomas Johnson



465

51

409

1:06:53

10:46/M

42

Kerry Armistead



174

51

421

1:07:21

10:50/M

43

Phil Calandra

Atlanta

GA

872

51

428

1:07:43

10:54/M

44

John Hull



444

53

438

1:08:13

10:59/M

45

Darryl Lane



517

53

455

1:09:55

11:15/M

46

David Jordan



468

51

482

1:11:30

11:30/M

47

Noah Pines

Atlanta

GA

962

51

496

1:12:05

11:36/M

48

Jim Remshik

Brookhaven

GA

931

54

518

1:14:19

11:58/M

49

Scott Devine



315

52

528

1:14:52

12:03/M

50

Ernest Collins



286

52

566

1:17:47

12:31/M

51

Eric Wilson



817

50

614

1:22:13

13:14/M

52

Roger Grizzell



390

52

654

1:29:54

14:28/M

53

Erik Curns



300

53

658

1:30:29

14:34/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Martin Fleischmann

Atlanta

GA

969

55

40

44:04

07:06/M

2

Kenneth Lee



526

59

54

45:39

07:21/M

3

Katsuhiro Ishikawa



450

56

132

50:47

08:10/M

4

Tim McDonald



140

56

138

51:15

08:15/M

5

Steve Nichols



599

55

165

53:27

08:36/M

6

Ray Peebles



633

57

176

53:51

08:40/M

7

Matt Mulderink



593

56

179

53:59

08:41/M

8

Byoungjin Jung



470

57

221

56:33

09:06/M

9

Lawrence Guyton



394

56

253

58:02

09:20/M

10

Wayne Downey



324

55

261

58:21

09:23/M

11

Mark Mahre



549

56

299

1:00:19

09:42/M

12

Troy Bailey



185

58

317

1:01:34

09:54/M

13

Cornell McNeill Jr



571

57

324

1:02:10

10:00/M

14

Frank McDonald



560

58

343

1:03:09

10:10/M

15

Jeff Goode



378

59

351

1:03:37

10:14/M

16

Chris Macdonald



544

55

355

1:03:52

10:17/M

17

Gary Smith



715

56

356

1:03:56

10:17/M

18

Sungki Lim



535

58

361

1:04:07

10:19/M

19

Robert Moore

Decatur

GA

861

55

369

1:04:39

10:24/M

20

Thomas Tioe



761

56

385

1:05:28

10:32/M

21

Kenny Smith

Marietta

GA

974

56

391

1:05:54

10:36/M

22

Charles Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

922

55

401

1:06:23

10:41/M

23

R Keith Tuck



771

59

420

1:07:19

10:50/M

24

Tyrone Richey



664

57

430

1:07:48

10:55/M

25

Michael Coughlan



294

59

439

1:08:17

10:59/M

26

David Grace



381

55

459

1:10:14

11:18/M

27

Rodney Turner

Stockbridge

GA

857

58

514

1:13:59

11:54/M

28

Ron Keel



477

55

516

1:14:13

11:57/M

29

Archie Wanamaker



789

59

523

1:14:35

12:00/M

30

Harley Eisenberg



338

57

544

1:15:51

12:12/M

31

Yune Ho Ryu



681

55

571

1:18:10

12:35/M

32

Richard Zeller



839

58

573

1:18:31

12:38/M

33

Jim Spernyak



726

55

576

1:18:46

12:41/M

34

Rickey Smith



717

56

590

1:19:39

12:49/M

35

Michael Cicero



274

56

595

1:20:03

12:53/M

36

David Stewart

Snellville

GA

943

59

673

1:34:25

15:12/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Filemon Lopez



538

63

29

42:14

06:48/M

2

Taehak Kim



493

60

30

42:22

06:49/M

3

Keunmo Kim



488

62

61

45:58

07:24/M

4

Michael Penno



634

61

67

46:52

07:33/M

5

James Zwald



843

61

71

47:03

07:34/M

6

Min Soo Kim



490

62

77

47:13

07:36/M

7

Dan Knopp



503

64

80

47:29

07:39/M

8

Michel Odermatt



141

60

83

48:02

07:44/M

9

James Lim



534

63

102

49:06

07:54/M

10

Wesley Jones



467

62

130

50:37

08:09/M

11

Glenn Sharfman



700

60

145

51:41

08:19/M

12

Randy Futrell



356

60

156

52:47

08:30/M

13

Paul Yi



832

64

163

53:22

08:35/M

14

Matthew Goldwait

Roswell

GA

910

60

213

55:58

09:00/M

15

Youngsung Yang



831

61

227

56:51

09:09/M

16

Mark MacDonald



546

61

230

56:54

09:09/M

17

Marlin Dayoub



310

60

232

57:06

09:11/M

18

David Yang



827

62

241

57:30

09:15/M

19

Joseph Clements



278

60

250

57:45

09:18/M

20

Kyung Il Bong



222

63

251

57:54

09:19/M

21

Casey Pustelnik

Atlanta

GA

928

60

252

57:57

09:20/M

22

Marc Lehmuth



531

60

284

59:22

09:33/M

23

Bong Kim



483

60

288

59:34

09:35/M

24

David Bloomquist



215

63

334

1:02:44

10:06/M

25

William Zisek



841

63

338

1:02:49

10:07/M

26

Brian Holman



431

60

363

1:04:14

10:20/M

27

David Turner



773

64

374

1:05:03

10:28/M

28

Ronald Raider



651

61

382

1:05:24

10:32/M

29

Richard Goldsmith



375

61

386

1:05:33

10:33/M

30

Kevin Kang



473

63

387

1:05:34

10:33/M

31

Mark Daddona

Tucker

GA

895

61

414

1:06:59

10:47/M

32

John McCusker



559

62

434

1:08:00

10:57/M

33

John Stein



733

64

442

1:08:46

11:04/M

34

Hokyong Lee



523

62

477

1:11:15

11:28/M

35

Jeff Greenberg



385

64

520

1:14:31

12:00/M

36

Jerry Travers



764

62

530

1:14:59

12:04/M

37

Paul Fahey



340

63

537

1:15:31

12:09/M

38

Ryan Chiang



269

60

594

1:19:59

12:52/M

39

Frank Keith



479

62

618

1:23:08

13:23/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wan Ho Lee



528

68

115

49:51

08:01/M

2

Mark Hinkson



422

66

148

52:06

08:23/M

3

Yongjoo Kim



494

68

167

53:31

08:37/M

4

Mark Dyches



334

68

185

54:21

08:45/M

5

Michael Tremmel



767

69

222

56:35

09:06/M

6

James Byrnes



248

65

342

1:03:02

10:09/M

7

Michael DiFilipp

Atlantaanta

GA

896

65

429

1:07:45

10:54/M

8

Redentor Badel



180

66

472

1:11:02

11:26/M

9

David Sexton



696

66

497

1:12:19

11:38/M

10

Koichi Aida



159

66

515

1:14:09

11:56/M

11

Heekab Rho



663

68

524

1:14:37

12:01/M

12

Yong Chae Kwon



510

65

529

1:14:55

12:03/M

13

Hoyoung Lee



524

67

562

1:17:18

12:26/M

14

Steve Overstreet



617

69

582

1:19:21

12:46/M

15

Hillery Webb



796

65

589

1:19:39

12:49/M

16

Sidney Karlin



474

66

600

1:20:53

13:01/M

17

Noah Subrin



745

68

605

1:21:18

13:05/M

18

David White



809

67