Big Peach Sizzler

10K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 06, 2021



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joshua Beam

198

20

M

20-24

33:46

34.00

05:28/M

2

Jonathan Gomez

376

26

M

25-29

34:56

35.08

05:39/M

3

Jake Tubesing

770

22

M

20-24

35:00

35.14

05:40/M

4

Ryan Fisher

Atlanta

GA

902

27

M

25-29

35:39

35.54

05:47/M

5

Trent Johnson

466

25

M

25-29

36:23

36.37

05:54/M

6

Christopher Wise

819

54

M

50-54

37:10

37.25

06:01/M

7

Allison Mercer

577

38

F

35-39

37:24

37.37

06:03/M

8

Aki Tsuchida

769

20

M

20-24

37:27

37.41

06:04/M

9

Jimmy Simmons

Marietta

GA

876

36

M

35-39

38:00

38.15

06:09/M

10

Adam Heiser

414

44

M

40-44

38:24

38.40

06:13/M

11

Brian Post

155

41

M

40-44

38:23

38.41

06:14/M

12

Daniel Seo

695

39

M

35-39

38:48

39.03

06:17/M

13

Jared Carbone

255

21

M

20-24

38:50

39.04

06:17/M

14

David Black

210

58

M

55-59

39:24

39.44

06:24/M

15

Walter Perez

636

26

M

25-29

39:33

39.48

06:24/M

16

Ben VanRensselaer

Acworth

GA

851

19

M

15-19

39:33

39.48

06:24/M

17

Lauren Duisberg

Atlanta

GA

899

37

F

35-39

40:00

40.16

06:29/M

18

Shannon Booker

223

39

M

35-39

40:07

40.20

06:29/M

19

Brooke Weinstein

802

33

F

30-34

40:37

40.52

06:35/M

20

Diana Mitchen

581

37

F

35-39

40:43

40.56

06:35/M

21

Ryan McPeak

572

33

M

30-34

40:47

41.05

06:37/M

22

Rich Kenah

Atlanta

GA

992

51

M

50-54

40:50

41.10

06:38/M

23

Robert Swan

749

27

M

25-29

40:59

41.15

06:38/M

24

Devon Dabney

304

26

F

25-29

41:00

41.15

06:38/M

25

Chris Kulinski

508

43

M

40-44

41:15

41.32

06:41/M

26

Daniel Spas

723

26

M

25-29

41:36

41.52

06:44/M

27

Jose Rodriguez

670

28

M

25-29

41:40

42.00

06:46/M

28

Logan Dorrill

Atlanta

GA

898

22

M

20-24

41:47

42.02

06:46/M

29

Filemon Lopez

538

63

M

60-64

41:59

42.14

06:48/M

30

Taehak Kim

493

60

M

60-64

42:22

42.22

06:49/M

31

Joey Maxwell

Atlanta

GA

921

30

M

30-34

42:05

42.24

06:49/M

32

Patrick Astoul

176

17

M

15-19

42:17

42.32

06:51/M

33

Eric Biederman

207

22

M

20-24

42:09

42.38

06:52/M

34

Kate Seitz

Atlanta

GA

986

34

F

30-34

42:26

42.40

06:52/M

35

Shep Dunlevie

331

48

M

45-49

42:28

42.43

06:52/M

36

Josh Witt

Decatur

GA

953

29

M

25-29

42:30

42.48

06:53/M

37

Kwon Kim

489

54

M

50-54

42:33

42.54

06:54/M

38

Alissa Palladino

Atlanta

GA

850

35

F

35-39

43:07

43.24

06:59/M

39

Armando Ramírez

652

45

M

45-49

43:26

43.26

06:59/M

40

Martin Fleischmann

Atlanta

GA

969

55

M

55-59

43:48

44.04

07:06/M

41

Andrew Gaudin

Atlanta

GA

907

41

M

40-44

43:46

44.05

07:06/M

42

Chad Hunt

446

52

M

50-54

43:46

44.10

07:06/M

43

David Parsons

630

50

M

50-54

44:26

44.40

07:11/M

44

Cathy Stephens

736

59

F

55-59

44:37

44.50

07:13/M

45

Zachary Ignash

448

17

M

15-19

44:40

44.56

07:14/M

46

Olivia Pantano

Atlanta

GA

875

27

F

25-29

44:41

44.58

07:14/M

47

Hernan La Greca

511

52

M

50-54

44:41

44.58

07:14/M

48

Nishank Jain

454

36

M

35-39

44:33

45.01

07:15/M

49

Kacy Seynders

697

29

F

25-29

44:49

45.04

07:15/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Michael Williams

Atlanta

GA

952

30

M

30-34

44:52

45.11

07:16/M

51

Steve Borecky

225

38

M

35-39

45:05

45.26

07:19/M

52

Christie Lowell

Atlanta

GA

873

33

F

30-34

45:09

45.27

07:19/M

53

Jordan Tioe

760

24

M

20-24

45:18

45.36

07:20/M

54

Kenneth Lee

526

59

M

55-59

45:23

45.39

07:21/M

55

Katie Jones

Atlanta

GA

874

28

F

25-29

45:22

45.39

07:21/M

56

Carrie Ledgerwood

Atlanta

GA

852

26

F

25-29

45:23

45.39

07:21/M

57

Jeffrey Yu

836

20

M

20-24

45:24

45.40

07:21/M

58

Gyoung Kim

485

52

M

50-54

45:51

45.51

07:23/M

59

Eric Wiesen

812

49

M

45-49

45:35

45.54

07:23/M

60

Joe Redmond

Smyrna

GA

44

44

M

40-44

45:39

45.56

07:24/M

61

Keunmo Kim

488

62

M

60-64

45:40

45.58

07:24/M

62

Matthew Weber

798

39

M

35-39

45:47

46.05

07:25/M

63

Jonatan Tax

Atlanta

GA

945

44

M

40-44

46:02

46.19

07:27/M

64

Lee Hord

439

54

M

50-54

46:13

46.27

07:29/M

65

Carsen Pastirik

Decatur

GA

854

26

F

25-29

46:11

46.32

07:29/M

66

Matt Felis

346

45

M

45-49

46:30

46.51

07:32/M

67

Michael Penno

634

61

M

60-64

46:35

46.52

07:33/M

68

Wesley Cronic

298

33

M

30-34

46:23

46.54

07:33/M

69

Troy Dunton

333

36

M

35-39

46:32

46.55

07:33/M

70

Ardath Grills

387

47

F

45-49

46:42

47.00

07:34/M

71

James Zwald

843

61

M

60-64

46:47

47.03

07:34/M

72

Nick Fragnito

Atlanta

GA

958

31

M

30-34

47:05

47.06

07:35/M

73

Scott Stafford

882

49

M

45-49

47:04

47.06

07:35/M

74

Emilia Weinrobe

800

16

F

15-19

46:43

47.08

07:35/M

75

Michelle Frank

Atlanta

GA

860

40

F

40-44

46:51

47.10

07:35/M

76

Jeff Norris

606

54

M

50-54

46:56

47.11

07:36/M

77

Min Soo Kim

490

62

M

60-64

46:59

47.13

07:36/M

78

Allison Dublinski

Atlanta

GA

972

37

F

35-39

47:00

47.17

07:37/M

79

Liam Thayer

751

24

M

20-24

46:57

47.19

07:37/M

80

Dan Knopp

503

64

M

60-64

47:10

47.29

07:39/M

81

Maxwell Collins

19

26

M

25-29

47:24

47.39

07:40/M

82

Steve Neuroth

Atlanta

GA

994

43

M

40-44

47:10

47.43

07:41/M

83

Michel Odermatt

141

60

M

60-64

48:02

48.02

07:44/M

84

William Sartain

685

39

M

35-39

47:33

48.07

07:45/M

85

Paul Paridy

625

37

M

35-39

47:53

48.11

07:45/M

86

Mariah Maring

Lawrenceville

GA

920

25

F

25-29

47:51

48.13

07:46/M

87

Cedric Harris

404

46

M

45-49

47:50

48.15

07:46/M

88

Rebecca Carey

1026

38

F

35-39

47:57

48.17

07:46/M

89

Warren Church

273

30

M

30-34

47:57

48.20

07:47/M

90

Heather Hoersch

428

41

F

40-44

48:01

48.23

07:47/M

91

Christopher Byron

Atlanta

GA

888

35

M

35-39

48:06

48.27

07:48/M

92

Bridget Mallaney

Atlanta

GA

919

32

F

30-34

48:06

48.27

07:48/M

93

Billy Sullivan

746

33

M

30-34

48:09

48.29

07:48/M

94

Jillian Elliott

957

37

F

35-39

48:16

48.32

07:49/M

95

Steven Sarbey

684

27

M

25-29

48:22

48.42

07:50/M

96

John Duke

328

54

M

50-54

48:26

48.45

07:51/M

97

Mark Parsons

631

53

M

50-54

48:22

48.45

07:51/M

98

Nick Saye

Atlanta

GA

940

30

M

30-34

48:26

48.50

07:52/M

99

Tanya Sam

Atlanta

GA

939

42

F

40-44

48:59

48.59

07:53/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Nana Okamoto

610

31

F

30-34

48:40

49.00

07:53/M

101

Paul Gulley

393

47

M

45-49

48:38

49.04

07:54/M

102

James Lim

534

63

M

60-64

48:48

49.06

07:54/M

103

Martin Serrano

Mableton

GA

941

53

M

50-54

48:30

49.10

07:55/M

104

Richard Stepowski

739

52

M

50-54

48:54

49.17

07:56/M

105

Laura Glenn

371

34

F

30-34

48:38

49.18

07:56/M

106

Jon Waters

Norcross

GA

981

49

M

45-49

49:00

49.21

07:57/M

107

Ron Somerville

719

51

M

50-54

49:13

49.32

07:58/M

108

Tremain Jackson

453

49

M

45-49

49:32

49.32

07:58/M

109

Frederic Jeanne

458

46

M

45-49

49:15

49.38

07:59/M

110

Jason Weiss

804

51

M

50-54

49:10

49.38

07:59/M

111

Jason Glover

372

11

M

0-14

49:25

49.44

08:00/M

112

Cynthia Posta

646

39

F

35-39

49:31

49.48

08:01/M

113

Caroline Williams

Atlanta

GA

951

25

F

25-29

49:27

49.49

08:01/M

114

Brian Byrd

246

45

M

45-49

49:11

49.49

08:01/M

115

Wan Ho Lee

528

68

M

65-69

49:27

49.51

08:01/M

116

Quiency Dugger

20

41

M

40-44

49:26

49.53

08:02/M

117

Eric Letbetter

Dunwoody

GA

959

50

M

50-54

49:52

49.53

08:02/M

118

Chris Mullally

594

41

M

40-44

49:21

49.53

08:02/M

119

Ashley Westerfield

807

42

F

40-44

49:33

49.54

08:02/M

120

Matt Callaway

251

42

M

40-44

49:31

49.58

08:02/M

121

Josh Weinrobe

801

51

M

50-54

49:40

50.05

08:04/M

122

Janice Schluter

689

51

F

50-54

49:41

50.08

08:04/M

123

Lauren Hitchins

424

44

F

40-44

49:50

50.11

08:05/M

124

Sam Baroody

193

34

M

30-34

49:47

50.12

08:05/M

125

Tony Ventry

780

44

M

40-44

50:00

50.21

08:06/M

126

Nadia Rodrigues

Atlanta

GA

935

38

F

35-39

50:05

50.25

08:07/M

127

Nadia Carrillo

Dacula

GA

889

37

F

35-39

49:27

50.27

08:07/M

128

William Anderson

Atlanta

GA

884

53

M

50-54

50:05

50.28

08:07/M

129

Hyon Suk Kim

487

55

F

55-59

50:06

50.29

08:07/M

130

Wesley Jones

467

62

M

60-64

50:18

50.37

08:09/M

131

Emily Austin

177

33

F

30-34

50:14

50.41

08:09/M

132

Katsuhiro Ishikawa

450

56

M

55-59

50:22

50.47

08:10/M

133

Taz Wood

Atlanta

GA

964

27

M

25-29

50:17

50.54

08:11/M

134

Nikhil Gulley

392

13

M

0-14

50:40

50.56

08:12/M

135

Fiona Zwald

842

54

F

50-54

50:41

50.58

08:12/M

136

Paul Lee

Lawrenceville

GA

916

35

M

35-39

50:38

50.58

08:12/M

137

Kyndal Levin

Roswell

GA

968

38

F

35-39

50:37

51.05

08:13/M

138

Tim McDonald

140

56

M

55-59

51:15

51.15

08:15/M

139

Manuel Contreras

Lawrenceville

GA

991

44

M

40-44

50:53

51.17

08:15/M

140

Ben Bell

17

25

M

25-29

50:58

51.25

08:16/M

141

Sean Reardon

Atlanta

GA

929

45

M

45-49

50:58

51.26

08:17/M

142

Ricardo Hartley

408

44

M

40-44

50:54

51.33

08:18/M

143

David Scharfstein

686

38

M

35-39

51:11

51.36

08:18/M

144

Alejandro Echevarria Gil

337

42

M

40-44

51:13

51.39

08:19/M

145

Glenn Sharfman

700

60

M

60-64

51:09

51.41

08:19/M

146

Warner Walker

784

51

M

50-54

51:30

51.56

08:21/M

147

Anja Michaelis

578

33

F

30-34

51:34

52.01

08:22/M

148

Mark Hinkson

422

66

M

65-69

51:43

52.06

08:23/M

149

Jinez Font

23

44

M

40-44

52:15

52.15

08:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Pina Porceddu

642

46

F

45-49

51:51

52.15

08:25/M

151

Anna Blancett

213

36

F

35-39

52:07

52.23

08:26/M

152

Matthew Osher

614

35

M

35-39

51:58

52.28

08:27/M

153

Claire James

455

50

F

50-54

52:14

52.40

08:29/M

154

Veronica Armendariz

173

39

F

35-39

52:16

52.40

08:29/M

155

Carson Rea

655

13

M

0-14

51:57

52.44

08:29/M

156

Randy Futrell

356

60

M

60-64

52:06

52.47

08:30/M

157

Antonio Rojas

673

32

M

30-34

52:29

52.49

08:30/M

158

Abby Olexa

611

38

F

35-39

51:32

52.50

08:30/M

159

Hyun Soo Baek

182

52

M

50-54

52:19

52.54

08:31/M

160

Steven Reece

658

47

M

45-49

52:42

53.09

08:33/M

161

Richard Wang

Atlanta

GA

982

45

M

45-49

52:46

53.15

08:34/M

162

Jared Thomas

755

42

M

40-44

53:01

53.21

08:35/M

163

Paul Yi

832

64

M

60-64

52:43

53.22

08:35/M

164

Meghan Gulley

391

13

F

0-14

52:58

53.23

08:35/M

165

Steve Nichols

599

55

M

55-59

53:05

53.27

08:36/M

166

Kendrick Rosenthal

33

39

M

35-39

53:05

53.31

08:37/M

167

Yongjoo Kim

494

68

M

65-69

52:33

53.31

08:37/M

168

Maurice Belle

200

39

M

35-39

53:03

53.37

08:38/M

169

Chris Martinson

554

49

M

45-49

53:04

53.41

08:38/M

170

Eric Reinhardt

Decatur

GA

853

53

M

50-54

53:41

53.41

08:38/M

171

Zachary Scheidt

687

44

M

40-44

53:08

53.42

08:39/M

172

Rohit Panedka

Alpharetta

GA

998

44

M

40-44

53:09

53.42

08:39/M

173

HyoSub Shin

708

51

M

50-54

53:09

53.45

08:39/M

174

Alec Francen

351

27

M

25-29

53:22

53.48

08:39/M

175

Corey Cates

265

52

M

50-54

53:05

53.48

08:39/M

176

Ray Peebles

633

57

M

55-59

53:14

53.51

08:40/M

177

Elizabeth Warden

792

38

F

35-39

53:33

53.54

08:40/M

178

Gari Ramsey

653

50

M

50-54

53:14

53.55

08:41/M

179

Matt Mulderink

593

56

M

55-59

53:24

53.59

08:41/M

180

Amy Lettes

532

56

F

55-59

53:31

54.02

08:42/M

181

Mark Anderson

166

38

M

35-39

53:35

54.05

08:42/M

182

Mel Coker

285

56

F

55-59

53:30

54.11

08:43/M

183

Stephanie Cohen

284

46

F

45-49

53:45

54.16

08:44/M

184

Karen Lui

542

66

F

65-69

54:02

54.20

08:45/M

185

Mark Dyches

334

68

M

65-69

53:58

54.21

08:45/M

186

Karin Jessop

Atlanta

GA

915

49

F

45-49

54:03

54.27

08:46/M

187

Sun Kyoung Park

628

53

F

50-54

54:01

54.29

08:46/M

188

Aaron Menikoff

575

48

M

45-49

53:54

54.33

08:47/M

189

Robert Montgomery

585

48

M

45-49

54:01

54.37

08:47/M

190

Joshua Curran

302

51

M

50-54

54:09

54.38

08:48/M

191

Brian Hazen

413

44

M

40-44

54:11

54.40

08:48/M

192

Barbara Danak

307

53

F

50-54

54:05

54.45

08:49/M

193

Susan Dumbacher

329

38

F

35-39

54:20

54.46

08:49/M

194

Elizabeth Hannapel

399

35

F

35-39

54:27

54.51

08:50/M

195

Francoise Levinson

Atlanta

GA

868

68

F

65-69

54:42

55.09

08:53/M

196

Braden Schaeffer

Atlanta

GA

859

36

M

35-39

54:42

55.13

08:53/M

197

Jason Dale

306

44

M

40-44

54:42

55.14

08:53/M

198

Darren Crosby

Roswell

GA

894

49

M

45-49

54:47

55.19

08:54/M

199

Meadow Garcia

359

20

F

20-24

55:21

55.21

08:54/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Krystle Andrews

168

45

F

45-49

54:57

55.30

08:56/M

201

Jodi Sindelar

714

37

F

35-39

54:57

55.30

08:56/M

202

Vish Gajulapalle

25

45

M

45-49

55:00

55.32

08:56/M

203

Eun Kim

484

48

F

45-49

54:55

55.35

08:57/M

204

Clark Nickerson

604

73

M

70-74

55:07

55.37

08:57/M

205

David Paredes

624

40

M

40-44

54:36

55.39

08:57/M

206

Scott Bader

Atlanta

GA

866

49

M

45-49

54:57

55.41

08:58/M

207

Sharon Spears

724

58

F

55-59

55:18

55.49

08:59/M

208

Taylor Huffstutter

Atlanta

GA

996

29

F

25-29

55:08

55.50

08:59/M

209

Montez Cornelius

Atlanta

GA

849

49

M

45-49

53:30

55.50

08:59/M

210

Timothy Parker

629

51

M

50-54

55:08

55.50

08:59/M

211

Devin MacDonald

545

27

M

25-29

55:32

55.54

09:00/M

212

Walter Henderson

Atlanta

GA

911

50

M

50-54

55:21

55.56

09:00/M

213

Matthew Goldwait

Roswell

GA

910

60

M

60-64

55:15

55.58

09:00/M

214

Valerie Kiser

498

50

F

50-54

55:21

56.02

09:01/M

215

Heather Offutt

609

58

F

55-59

55:34

56.03

09:01/M

216

David Johnson

462

54

M

50-54

55:39

56.04

09:01/M

217

Angela Lo

Atlanta

GA

917

36

F

35-39

55:33

56.05

09:02/M

218

Seongbae Kim

492

77

M

75-99

55:29

56.11

09:03/M

219

Russell Groves

Atlanta

GA

983

45

M

45-49

55:52

56.20

09:04/M

220

Shelly Anderson

167

37

F

35-39

56:00

56.26

09:05/M

221

Byoungjin Jung

470

57

M

55-59

56:03

56.33

09:06/M

222

Michael Tremmel

767

69

M

65-69

56:12

56.35

09:06/M

223

Andrew Ziffer

840

52

M

50-54

56:01

56.35

09:06/M

224

Stephen McDonough

563

32

M

30-34

55:52

56.40

09:07/M

225

Juan Mendez

574

36

M

35-39

55:38

56.41

09:07/M

226

Christopher Kojali

506

53

M

50-54

55:38

56.41

09:07/M

227

Youngsung Yang

831

61

M

60-64

56:21

56.51

09:09/M

228

Christian Padgett

Atlanta

GA

924

31

M

30-34

56:03

56.51

09:09/M

229

Judy Yang

828

60

F

60-64

56:23

56.52

09:09/M

230

Mark MacDonald

546

61

M

60-64

56:31

56.54

09:09/M

231

Colleen Brennan

Kennesaw

GA

886

24

F

20-24

56:13

56.58

09:10/M

232

Marlin Dayoub

310

60

M

60-64

56:29

57.06

09:11/M

233

Tina Sullivan

747

54

F

50-54

56:19

57.08

09:12/M

234

Daniel Rosales

676

40

M

40-44

57:08

57.08

09:12/M

235

Carlos Mathis

555

45

M

45-49

56:34

57.11

09:12/M

236

Kenneth Barry

195

45

M

45-49

55:23

57.14

09:13/M

237

Annasofia Moore

Decatur

GA

862

14

F

0-14

56:15

57.14

09:13/M

238

Shelly Rinkleff

146

45

F

45-49

57:21

57.21

09:14/M

239

Juan Saavedra

Dacula

GA

938

37

M

35-39

56:25

57.25

09:14/M

240

Mike Romano

Dunwoody

GA

936

51

M

50-54

56:40

57.29

09:15/M

241

David Yang

827

62

M

60-64

56:31

57.30

09:15/M

242

Luke Butler

Snellville

GA

39

42

M

40-44

56:51

57.30

09:15/M

243

Adam Holcomb

430

22

M

20-24

56:40

57.31

09:15/M

244

Jennifer Moore

587

41

F

40-44

56:56

57.35

09:16/M

245

Shawn Luo

543

30

M

30-34

57:19

57.37

09:16/M

246

Gary Marshall

553

43

M

40-44

57:05

57.39

09:17/M

247

Aiden Gilfillan

365

10

M

0-14

57:01

57.40

09:17/M

248

Yer Vang

Auburn

GA

947

41

M

40-44

55:23

57.40

09:17/M

249

Daniel Hord

438

15

M

15-19

56:57

57.43

09:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Joseph Clements

278

60

M

60-64

57:21

57.45

09:18/M

251

Kyung Il Bong

222

63

M

60-64

57:09

57.54

09:19/M

252

Casey Pustelnik

Atlanta

GA

928

60

M

60-64

57:18

57.57

09:20/M

253

Juli Powers

647

46

F

45-49

57:28

58.02

09:20/M

254

Lawrence Guyton

394

56

M

55-59

58:02

58.02

09:20/M

255

Valencia Walker

949

49

F

45-49

57:26

58.05

09:21/M

256

Tara Jatlaoui

457

41

F

40-44

57:21

58.09

09:22/M

257

Laura Rea

656

42

F

40-44

57:24

58.10

09:22/M

258

Kimberly Ann Harrell

403

47

F

45-49

57:01

58.11

09:22/M

259

Michael Bernstein

201

32

M

30-34

57:31

58.16

09:23/M

260

Everett Baker

187

36

M

35-39

57:35

58.19

09:23/M

261

Wayne Downey

324

55

M

55-59

57:41

58.21

09:23/M

262

Matt Wolfe

821

49

M

45-49

57:34

58.22

09:24/M

263

Allen White

808

35

M

35-39

58:02

58.33

09:25/M

264

Trina Schlecht

688

48

F

45-49

57:59

58.34

09:26/M

265

Robert Nebel

597

54

M

50-54

57:49

58.36

09:26/M

266

Emily Dykstra

335

22

F

20-24

57:41

58.37

09:26/M

267

Scott Nickell

603

52

M

50-54

57:43

58.39

09:26/M

268

Pam Brack-Henry

230

51

F

50-54

58:22

58.42

09:27/M

269

David Runsick

680

51

M

50-54

58:02

58.43

09:27/M

270

Jill Cannoy

254

34

F

30-34

58:50

58.51

09:28/M

271

Michael Hudson

443

29

M

25-29

58:49

58.51

09:28/M

272

Nicole Sanders

682

35

F

35-39

56:18

58.53

09:29/M

273

Laura Broyles

Atlanta

GA

887

48

F

45-49

57:52

58.53

09:29/M

274

Leslie Chambers

267

32

F

30-34

58:11

58.54

09:29/M

275

Andy Borrmann

227

51

M

50-54

58:24

58.55

09:29/M

276

Jeannice Hall

396

44

F

40-44

58:28

58.58

09:29/M

277

Doug Hall

395

48

M

45-49

58:27

58.58

09:29/M

278

Seth Ford

350

49

M

45-49

58:17

59.03

09:30/M

279

Darrell Eaddy

Lawrenceville

GA

900

47

M

45-49

58:09

59.09

09:31/M

280

Rebecca Corsino

293

21

F

20-24

58:39

59.12

09:32/M

281

Andrea Nickell

602

51

F

50-54

58:18

59.13

09:32/M

282

Carson Gilfillan

366

46

M

45-49

58:38

59.16

09:32/M

283

Rebecca Burns

244

38

F

35-39

58:29

59.18

09:33/M

284

Marc Lehmuth

531

60

M

60-64

58:27

59.22

09:33/M

285

Elizabeth Lewis

533

38

F

35-39

54:35

59.23

09:33/M

286

Kevin Hartley

407

40

M

40-44

59:29

59.29

09:34/M

287

Merissa Gamba

357

45

F

45-49

58:49

59.33

09:35/M

288

Bong Kim

483

60

M

60-64

58:31

59.34

09:35/M

289

Claudia Corsino

292

53

F

50-54

59:07

59.39

09:36/M

290

Jeannie Darwin

308

52

F

50-54

59:08

59.49

09:38/M

291

Jill Kirkwood

497

38

F

35-39

59:15

59.52

09:38/M

292

Cathy Stout

743

57

F

55-59

59:22

59.58

09:39/M

293

Amanda Montgomery

584

33

F

30-34

59:27

1:00.00

09:39/M

294

Michael Fancher

341

40

M

40-44

54:08

1:00.01

09:40/M

295

Mary Kathryn McDonough

562

30

F

30-34

59:21

1:00.09

09:41/M

296

Christy Hambright

397

49

F

45-49

59:25

1:00.10

09:41/M

297

Phylicia Moise

582

29

F

25-29

59:11

1:00.11

09:41/M

298

Jason Cohn

Atlanta

GA

891

40

M

40-44

59:46

1:00.16

09:42/M

299

Mark Mahre

549

56

M

55-59

59:21

1:00.19

09:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Malik Baldwin

189

28

M

25-29

1:00:23

1:00.23

09:43/M

301

Christopher Dente

314

50

M

50-54

59:48

1:00.31

09:44/M

302

Michael Polk

927

40

M

40-44

59:37

1:00.38

09:45/M

303

Baillie Drahush

326

36

F

35-39

1:00:12

1:00.42

09:46/M

304

A.m. Manning

552

44

F

40-44

1:00:14

1:00.43

09:46/M

305

Manhee Bae

181

70

M

70-74

1:00:28

1:00.50

09:47/M

306

Michael Hayden

410

34

M

30-34

1:00:56

1:00.56

09:48/M

307

Michael Gibbs

Herndon

VA

985

49

M

45-49

1:00:16

1:00.58

09:49/M

308

Laura Diamond

317

35

F

35-39

1:00:25

1:01.01

09:49/M

309

Hope Cramer

296

25

F

25-29

1:00:17

1:01.03

09:50/M

310

Jeff Callahan

250

54

M

50-54

1:00:18

1:01.08

09:50/M

311

Candice Black

209

35

F

35-39

1:00:43

1:01.14

09:51/M

312

Robert Manuel Risco

668

46

M

45-49

1:01:01

1:01.25

09:53/M

313

Erin Masters

Atlanta

GA

973

41

F

40-44

1:00:41

1:01.28

09:54/M

314

Bishal Bhatta

205

27

M

25-29

1:00:51

1:01.28

09:54/M

315

Melissa Cohn

Atlanta

GA

892

41

F

40-44

1:01:01

1:01.31

09:54/M

316

Troy Bailey

185

58

M

55-59

1:00:45

1:01.34

09:54/M

317

Belinda Bailey

184

57

F

55-59

1:00:45

1:01.34

09:54/M

318

Elizabeth Goldwait

Roswell

GA

909

27

F

25-29

1:00:56

1:01.39

09:55/M

319

Drew Boatwright

216

29

M

25-29

1:00:51

1:01.41

09:56/M

320

Bob Reilly

Atlanta

GA

930

53

M

50-54

1:01:19

1:01.55

09:58/M

321

Kendal Dailey

305

32

M

30-34

1:01:08

1:01.57

09:58/M

322

Carol Mulderink

592

58

F

55-59

1:01:23

1:01.58

09:58/M

323

Michelle Silm

Atlanta

GA

942

37

F

35-39

1:01:11

1:02.09

10:00/M

324

Cornell McNeill Jr

571

57

M

55-59

1:00:37

1:02.10

10:00/M

325

Brock Spence

725

19

M

15-19

1:01:27

1:02.14

10:01/M

326

Scott Stafford

727

49

M

45-49

1:02:16

1:02.17

10:01/M

327

Chris Kitchens

499

73

M

70-74

1:01:22

1:02.20

10:02/M

328

Lucia Hong

433

63

F

60-64

1:01:37

1:02.29

10:03/M

329

Richard Waynick

793

36

M

35-39

1:01:37

1:02.32

10:04/M

330

Kristal Pak

621

65

F

65-69

1:01:16

1:02.34

10:04/M

331

Sarah Geraghty

361

46

F

45-49

1:01:38

1:02.35

10:04/M

332

Ranford Roper Jr.

675

49

M

45-49

1:01:00

1:02.40

10:05/M

333

Sue Landa

516

72

F

70-74

1:01:41

1:02.43

10:06/M

334

David Bloomquist

215

63

M

60-64

1:01:43

1:02.44

10:06/M

335

Taryn Tolliver

762

39

F

35-39

1:01:40

1:02.47

10:06/M

336

Geun Young Bong

221

56

F

55-59

1:02:47

1:02.47

10:06/M

337

Sheri Fether

347

54

F

50-54

1:02:13

1:02.47

10:06/M

338

William Zisek

841

63

M

60-64

1:01:51

1:02.49

10:07/M

339

Lauren Geitgey

Atlanta

GA

908

41

F

40-44

1:02:18

1:02.54

10:07/M

340

Hyo Eun Gilfillan

367

41

F

40-44

1:02:05

1:02.58

10:08/M

341

Andy Su

744

21

M

20-24

1:02:42

1:03.00

10:08/M

342

James Byrnes

248

65

M

65-69

1:02:23

1:03.02

10:09/M

343

Frank McDonald

560

58

M

55-59

1:03:09

1:03.09

10:10/M

344

Rebecca Ludwig

541

30

F

30-34

1:02:16

1:03.10

10:10/M

345

Jacquelyn Whitlock

810

32

F

30-34

1:02:39

1:03.13

10:10/M

346

Clinton Carlson

257

34

M

30-34

1:02:20

1:03.15

10:11/M

347

Barney Jackson

451

37

M

35-39

1:02:32

1:03.21

10:12/M

348

Christopher Flowers

349

46

M

45-49

1:02:46

1:03.23

10:12/M

349

Jung B Park

Duluth

GA

863

58

F

55-59

1:02:30

1:03.26

10:13/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Jeff Goode

378

59

M

55-59

1:02:24

1:03.37

10:14/M

351

Audrea Glenn

370

59

F

55-59

1:02:59

1:03.37

10:14/M

352

Colleen Christian

271

35

F

35-39

1:02:58

1:03.42

10:15/M

353

Hallie Dillon

320

51

F

50-54

1:02:35

1:03.50

10:16/M

354

Amanda Sarbey

683

24

F

20-24

1:03:00

1:03.51

10:17/M

355

Chris Macdonald

544

55

M

55-59

1:02:51

1:03.52

10:17/M

356

Gary Smith

715

56

M

55-59

1:03:04

1:03.56

10:17/M

357

Lauren Coleman

Decatur

GA

893

29

F

25-29

1:03:08

1:03.58

10:18/M

358

Michael Feldt

345

28

M

25-29

1:02:59

1:04.00

10:18/M

359

Christine Wolfe

820

45

F

45-49

1:02:55

1:04.04

10:19/M

360

Lisa Grippe

26

58

F

55-59

1:03:23

1:04.06

10:19/M

361

Charlotte Richards

Decatur

GA

932

17

F

15-19

1:03:00

1:04.07

10:19/M

362

Sungki Lim

535

58

M

55-59

1:03:39

1:04.07

10:19/M

363

Brian Holman

431

60

M

60-64

1:03:22

1:04.14

10:20/M

364

Elspeth A French

354

54

F

50-54

1:03:17

1:04.16

10:21/M

365

Kirsten Witt

Decatur

GA

971

62

F

60-64

1:03:44

1:04.31

10:23/M

366

Colby Harms

400

14

M

0-14

1:03:38

1:04.31

10:23/M

367

Victoria Lopez

539

31

F

30-34

1:03:26

1:04.32

10:23/M

368

Helen Johnson

464

40

F

40-44

1:03:46

1:04.37

10:24/M

369

Robert Moore

Decatur

GA

861

55

M

55-59

1:03:41

1:04.39

10:24/M

370

Laura Harms

402

49

F

45-49

1:03:52

1:04.46

10:25/M

371

David Boston

228

34

M

30-34

1:03:15

1:04.49

10:26/M

372

Daniel Harms

401

44

M

40-44

1:03:58

1:04.52

10:26/M

373

John De Block

312

31

M

30-34

1:04:14

1:05.01

10:28/M

374

Deana Menikoff

576

48

F

45-49

1:04:12

1:05.03

10:28/M

375

David Turner

773

64

M

60-64

1:03:29

1:05.03

10:28/M

376

Julie Joyce

469

43

F

40-44

1:04:01

1:05.04

10:28/M

377

Catherine Dunton

332

33

F

30-34

1:04:16

1:05.09

10:29/M

378

Lisa Calas

249

41

F

40-44

1:03:59

1:05.11

10:29/M

379

Denise Black

211

55

F

55-59

1:04:02

1:05.14

10:30/M

380

Kenetha Ponder

Suwanee

GA

844

42

F

40-44

1:04:28

1:05.16

10:30/M

381

Samuel Saeyong Kim

491

54

M

50-54

1:04:52

1:05.21

10:31/M

382

Ronald Raider

651

61

M

60-64

1:04:17

1:05.24

10:32/M

383

Zoe Garcia

Atlanta

GA

906

15

F

15-19

1:04:39

1:05.25

10:32/M

384

Kristin Bold

220

51

F

50-54

1:04:42

1:05.26

10:32/M

385

Thomas Tioe

761

56

M

55-59

1:04:17

1:05.28

10:32/M

386

Richard Goldsmith

375

61

M

60-64

1:04:52

1:05.33

10:33/M

387

Kevin Kang

473

63

M

60-64

1:05:08

1:05.34

10:33/M

388

Emily Rubenstein

677

25

F

25-29

1:04:43

1:05.44

10:35/M

389

Emily Dezern

316

28

F

25-29

1:04:39

1:05.44

10:35/M

390

Travis McEachern

565

31

M

30-34

1:05:49

1:05.49

10:36/M

391

Kenny Smith

Marietta

GA

974

56

M

55-59

1:05:06

1:05.54

10:36/M

392

Edith Hinojosa

423

41

F

40-44

1:04:09

1:06.01

10:37/M

393

Varun Agrawal

158

30

M

30-34

1:04:29

1:06.02

10:38/M

394

Marcus Britton

237

41

M

40-44

1:05:17

1:06.07

10:38/M

395

Deep Kalina

471

41

M

40-44

1:05:13

1:06.09

10:39/M

396

Catherine Westcott

806

23

F

20-24

1:04:55

1:06.09

10:39/M

397

Matt Borkowski

226

52

M

50-54

1:04:47

1:06.12

10:39/M

398

Amy Hord

437

27

F

25-29

1:05:25

1:06.12

10:39/M

399

Cindy Carter

261

55

F

55-59

1:05:28

1:06.15

10:40/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Sookhee Yoon

833

61

F

60-64

1:04:58

1:06.18

10:40/M

401

Charles Nguyen

Johns Creek

GA

922

55

M

55-59

1:05:12

1:06.23

10:41/M

402

Leigh-Ann Heuser

417

50

F

50-54

1:05:36

1:06.35

10:43/M

403

Susie Hill

421

38

F

35-39

1:05:29

1:06.41

10:44/M

404

Michael Walker

783

34

M

30-34

1:05:11

1:06.43

10:44/M

405

Christopher Angeles

169

33

M

30-34

1:05:20

1:06.44

10:44/M

406

Travis Thayer

752

52

M

50-54

1:04:56

1:06.44

10:44/M

407

Michael Stenzel

735

30

M

30-34

1:05:44

1:06.48

10:45/M

408

Roger Sooklal

721

44

M

40-44

1:04:46

1:06.49

10:45/M

409

Thomas Johnson

465

51

M

50-54

1:05:50

1:06.53

10:46/M

410

Michael Glover

373

46

M

45-49

1:06:28

1:06.53

10:46/M

411

Heather Trainor

763

47

F

45-49

1:05:42

1:06.54

10:46/M

412

Andrei Zorin

Atlanta

GA

954

27

M

25-29

1:06:19

1:06.55

10:46/M

413

Amy Anderson

164

51

F

50-54

1:05:32

1:06.57

10:46/M

414

Mark Daddona

Tucker

GA

895

61

M

60-64

1:06:00

1:06.59

10:47/M

415

Juan Jejen

460

13

M

0-14

1:05:39

1:07.02

10:47/M

416

Andres Jejen

459

41

M

40-44

1:05:41

1:07.04

10:48/M

417

Brittney Colton

McDonough

GA

987

35

F

35-39

1:05:25

1:07.05

10:48/M

418

Lance Barkley

Alpharetta

GA

865

49

M

45-49

1:06:45

1:07.14

10:49/M

419

Jason Crouse

299

45

M

45-49

1:06:10

1:07.18

10:50/M

420

R Keith Tuck

771

59

M

55-59

1:06:04

1:07.19

10:50/M

421

David Webb

15

40

M

40-44

1:06:43

1:07.21

10:50/M

422

Kerry Armistead

174

51

M

50-54

1:06:13

1:07.21

10:50/M

423

Crystal Carter

262

39

F

35-39

1:06:43

1:07.21

10:50/M

424

Debbie Goldsmith

374

57

F

55-59

1:06:45

1:07.27

10:51/M

425

Evan Blitzer

214

29

M

25-29

1:06:30

1:07.27

10:51/M

426

Jessie Brickman

236

29

F

25-29

1:06:17

1:07.31

10:52/M

427

Trent Gilbert

363

33

M

30-34

1:06:26

1:07.41

10:54/M

428

Phil Calandra

Atlanta

GA

872

51

M

50-54

1:06:57

1:07.43

10:54/M

429

Michael DiFilipp

Atlantaanta

GA

896

65

M

65-69

1:06:35

1:07.45

10:54/M

430

Tyrone Richey

664

57

M

55-59

1:06:33

1:07.48

10:55/M

431

Angelina Lee

519

55

F

55-59

1:07:20

1:07.50

10:55/M

432

Julie Dolan

321

54

F

50-54

1:06:35

1:07.50

10:55/M

433

Emily Clarke

275

32

F

30-34

1:07:06

1:07.57

10:56/M

434

John McCusker

559

62

M

60-64

1:07:22

1:08.00

10:57/M

435

Anna Crist

297

29

F

25-29

1:07:22

1:08.01

10:57/M

436

Shamarlas Allens

163

48

M

45-49

1:06:53

1:08.10

10:58/M

437

Bethany Hull

Atlanta

GA

914

28

F

25-29

1:06:41

1:08.12

10:59/M

438

John Hull

444

53

M

50-54

1:06:42

1:08.13

10:59/M

439

Michael Coughlan

294

59

M

55-59

1:07:37

1:08.17

10:59/M

440

Allan Olexa

612

70

M

70-74

1:07:14

1:08.34

11:02/M

441

Ken Coe

281

46

M

45-49

1:08:01

1:08.40

11:03/M

442

John Stein

733

64

M

60-64

1:07:49

1:08.46

11:04/M

443

Joan Pulatto

1029

72

F

70-74

1:07:52

1:09.05

11:07/M

444

Ian Shain

699

37

M

35-39

1:08:21

1:09.12

11:08/M

445

Diana Miller

579

37

F

35-39

1:08:22

1:09.13

11:08/M

446

Suzanne Gilboa

364

47

F

45-49

1:08:12

1:09.14

11:09/M

447

Reid Chambers

268

37

M

35-39

1:08:20

1:09.17

11:09/M

448

Jaclyn Small

Atlanta

GA

45

35

F

35-39

1:08:06

1:09.20

11:09/M

449

Desi Keith

478

49

F

45-49

1:08:29

1:09.30

11:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Adriana Rubio

678

59

F

55-59

1:08:21

1:09.33

11:12/M

451

Carolyn Weber

797

61

F

60-64

1:08:20

1:09.34

11:12/M

452

Rebecca Aparicio

171

49

F

45-49

1:08:21

1:09.44

11:13/M

453

Juan Daza

311

35

M

35-39

1:09:45

1:09.45

11:14/M

454

Neha Bhargava

204

37

F

35-39

1:08:41

1:09.52

11:15/M

455

Darryl Lane

517

53

M

50-54

1:09:14

1:09.55

11:15/M

456

Julie Murphy

595

55

F

55-59

1:08:45

1:10.01

11:16/M

457

Katie Byrd

247

41

F

40-44

1:08:35

1:10.05

11:17/M

458

Vanessa Barreto

194

38

F

35-39

1:09:14

1:10.09

11:17/M

459

David Grace

381

55

M

55-59

1:08:41

1:10.14

11:18/M

460

Murtis Richardson

Powder Springs

GA

877

42

M

40-44

1:09:28

1:10.16

11:18/M

461

Megan Wertheimer

805

28

F

25-29

1:09:04

1:10.20

11:19/M

462

Aretha Hill

420

47

F

45-49

1:09:03

1:10.23

11:20/M

463

Cree'Ana Williams

40

29

F

25-29

1:09:17

1:10.23

11:20/M

464

Lauren Bohling

218

23

F

20-24

1:09:29

1:10.25

11:20/M

465

Beth Calvin

252

48

F

45-49

1:10:03

1:10.26

11:20/M

466

Tisha Sheridan

704

46

F

45-49

1:09:45

1:10.34

11:21/M

467

Erika Griffin

386

48

F

45-49

1:09:53

1:10.38

11:22/M

468

Kyung Suk Ho

426

53

F

50-54

1:10:12

1:10.40

11:22/M

469

Andrew Sherwood

706

81

M

75-99

1:09:50

1:10.48

11:24/M

470

Noora Aleisa

160

29

F

25-29

1:10:02

1:10.48

11:24/M

471

Thomas Hoobler

434

48

M

45-49

1:09:45

1:10.53

11:24/M

472

Redentor Badel

180

66

M

65-69

1:09:44

1:11.02

11:26/M

473

Sean Grapevine

383

34

M

30-34

1:09:23

1:11.05

11:26/M

474

Carrie Yu

835

60

F

60-64

1:09:22

1:11.08

11:27/M

475

Heesun Kim

486

66

F

65-69

1:10:42

1:11.13

11:28/M

476

Hokyong Lee

523

62

M

60-64

1:10:44

1:11.15

11:28/M

477

Catalina Diaz

319

52

F

50-54

1:09:42

1:11.15

11:28/M

478

Ashley Hoge

429

31

F

30-34

1:08:44

1:11.19

11:29/M

479

Carlene Mureithi

30

44

F

40-44

1:10:06

1:11.28

11:30/M

480

Logan Shaffer

698

26

F

25-29

1:10:20

1:11.28

11:30/M

481

Jennifer Doyle

325

51

F

50-54

1:10:36

1:11.30

11:30/M

482

David Jordan

468

51

M

50-54

1:10:36

1:11.30

11:30/M

483

Lauren Meadows

573

36

F

35-39

1:10:17

1:11.32

11:31/M

484

Austin Lee

520

26

M

25-29

1:10:27

1:11.34

11:31/M

485

John Trainor

Roswell

GA

946

49

M

45-49

1:10:24

1:11.36

11:31/M

486

Caroline Newbern

598

58

F

55-59

1:11:01

1:11.37

11:32/M

487

Shannon Woolard

824

48

F

45-49

1:10:54

1:11.41

11:32/M

488

Kyle Klenke

501

46

M

45-49

1:10:04

1:11.42

11:32/M

489

Anthony Thomas

753

41

M

40-44

1:08:50

1:11.47

11:33/M

490

Samantha Kerker

482

26

F

25-29

1:10:57

1:11.47

11:33/M

491

Marlene Wright

Woodstock

GA

880

47

F

45-49

1:11:16

1:11.51

11:34/M

492

Vanessa Clark

Peachtree City

GA

879

37

F

35-39

1:11:04

1:11.52

11:34/M

493

John Clark

Peachtree City

GA

878

36

M

35-39

1:11:05

1:11.52

11:34/M

494

Lane Nichols

Smyrna

GA

960

32

M

30-34

1:12:00

1:12.02

11:36/M

495

Jennifer Pines

Atlanta

GA

961

48

F

45-49

1:12:01

1:12.04

11:36/M

496

Noah Pines

Atlanta

GA

962

51

M

50-54

1:12:04

1:12.05

11:36/M

497

David Sexton

696

66

M

65-69

1:11:18

1:12.19

11:38/M

498

Sam Leathers

518

27

M

25-29

1:11:41

1:12.19

11:38/M

499

Abigail Williamson

Atlanta

GA

979

39

F

35-39

1:11:05

1:12.26

11:39/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Batinna Thornhill

759

49

F

45-49

1:10:56

1:12.32

11:40/M

501

Stacey Brooks

239

51

F

50-54

1:11:12

1:12.35

11:41/M

502

Anna Sharp

701

31

F

30-34

1:12:02

1:12.41

11:42/M

503

Rita Bradley

233

63

F

60-64

1:11:25

1:12.49

11:43/M

504

Lila Rodriguez

671

30

F

30-34

1:11:31

1:12.53

11:44/M

505

Angela Campbell

253

58

F

55-59

1:11:11

1:12.55

11:44/M

506

Jill Stepnicka

738

52

F

50-54

1:11:38

1:13.03

11:45/M

507

Deborah Felder

344

54

F

50-54

1:11:37

1:13.14

11:47/M

508

Amber Bishop

Smyrna

GA

978

38

F

35-39

1:11:57

1:13.28

11:49/M

509

Melody Biederman

208

65

F

65-69

1:11:55

1:13.28

11:49/M

510

Jessica Smith

716

34

F

30-34

1:12:15

1:13.32

11:50/M

511

Jennifer Taylor

750

42

F

40-44

1:12:19

1:13.35

11:51/M

512

Darren Shifflett

707

44

M

40-44

1:12:05

1:13.48

11:53/M

513

Esme Lozano

540

38

F

35-39

1:12:52

1:13.49

11:53/M

514

Rodney Turner

Stockbridge

GA

857

58

M

55-59

1:12:32

1:13.59

11:54/M

515

Koichi Aida

159

66

M

65-69

1:12:14

1:14.09

11:56/M

516

Ron Keel

477

55

M

55-59

1:13:12

1:14.13

11:57/M

517

Laura Bradley

232

40

F

40-44

1:13:29

1:14.16

11:57/M

518

Jim Remshik

Brookhaven

GA

931

54

M

50-54

1:13:32

1:14.19

11:58/M

519

Derek Pannier

623

47

M

45-49

1:13:11

1:14.29

11:59/M

520

Jeff Greenberg

385

64

M

60-64

1:14:31

1:14.31

12:00/M

521

James Hogans

Smyrna

GA

970

49

M

45-49

1:13:03

1:14.34

12:00/M

522

Maxann Wanamaker

790

58

F

55-59

1:13:14

1:14.35

12:00/M

523

Archie Wanamaker

789

59

M

55-59

1:13:15

1:14.35

12:00/M

524

Heekab Rho

663

68

M

65-69

1:14:09

1:14.37

12:01/M

525

Lisa Seals

693

52

F

50-54

1:13:44

1:14.48

12:02/M

526

Lauren Bexley

203

29

F

25-29

1:13:59

1:14.49

12:02/M

527

Lisa Casteel

264

61

F

60-64

1:13:34

1:14.49

12:02/M

528

Scott Devine

315

52

M

50-54

1:13:49

1:14.52

12:03/M

529

Yong Chae Kwon

510

65

M

65-69

1:14:11

1:14.55

12:03/M

530

Jerry Travers

764

62

M

60-64

1:14:07

1:14.59

12:04/M

531

Isabel Burlew

242

42

F

40-44

1:13:45

1:15.01

12:04/M

532

Michael Burlew

243

44

M

40-44

1:13:45

1:15.01

12:04/M

533

Makesha Donald

Atlanta

GA

897

44

F

40-44

1:13:52

1:15.09

12:06/M

534

Joshua Isaacs

449

41

M

40-44

1:14:13

1:15.25

12:08/M

535

Eileen Fannon

342

46

F

45-49

1:14:00

1:15.26

12:08/M

536

Dianne Johnson

463

58

F

55-59

1:13:56

1:15.29

12:09/M

537

Paul Fahey

340

63

M

60-64

1:13:47

1:15.31

12:09/M

538

Chasity Holstick

432

45

F

45-49

1:14:27

1:15.37

12:10/M

539

Jessica Music

Madison

GA

988

43

F

40-44

1:14:26

1:15.37

12:10/M

540

Estefany Velleman

Atlanta

GA

948

30

F

30-34

1:15:38

1:15.38

12:10/M

541

Amber Walker

782

32

F

30-34

1:14:10

1:15.43

12:11/M

542

Emily Music

Monroe

GA

989

16

F

15-19

1:14:37

1:15.46

12:12/M

543

Tanya Uherka

776

61

F

60-64

1:14:35

1:15.49

12:12/M

544

Harley Eisenberg

338

57

M

55-59

1:15:46

1:15.51

12:12/M

545

Wendy Shiver

709

51

F

50-54

1:14:06

1:16.11

12:16/M

546

Muguet Bradbury

231

56

F

55-59

1:14:52

1:16.14

12:16/M

547

Zachary Garcia

Atlanta

GA

905

13

M

0-14

1:15:28

1:16.15

12:16/M

548

Elizabeth Dickson

Atlanta

GA

956

38

F

35-39

1:14:48

1:16.19

12:17/M

549

Shelly Weed

Smyrna

GA

977

42

F

40-44

1:14:48

1:16.19

12:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

David Ernst

21

49

M

45-49

1:14:39

1:16.21

12:17/M

551

Adrienne Maybin

556

31

F

30-34

1:15:06

1:16.30

12:19/M

552

Robyn Young

834

44

F

40-44

1:13:44

1:16.32

12:19/M

553

Kristopher Farhy

343

37

M

35-39

1:16:48

1:16.48

12:22/M

554

Peter Blane

Roswell

GA

867

37

M

35-39

1:16:49

1:16.49

12:22/M

555

Hayden Harris

405

23

M

20-24

1:15:32

1:16.50

12:22/M

556

Greer Cauthen

266

23

F

20-24

1:15:33

1:16.51

12:22/M

557

Sheyla Duvilaire

Kennesaw

GA

870

50

F

50-54

1:15:22

1:16.55

12:23/M

558

Grant Mitchell

580

75

M

75-99

1:14:52

1:16.55

12:23/M

559

Danica P Boykin

Flowery Branch

GA

845

40

F

40-44

1:15:21

1:16.57

12:23/M

560

Matthew Mitchell

Tucker

GA

975

28

M

25-29

1:16:12

1:17.05

12:24/M

561

Eunsook Lee

522

56

F

55-59

1:15:56

1:17.16

12:26/M

562

Hoyoung Lee

524

67

M

65-69

1:16:01

1:17.18

12:26/M

563

Sangbok Park

627

73

M

70-74

1:16:56

1:17.23

12:27/M

564

Whitney Foster

134

33

F

30-34

1:17:26

1:17.26

12:28/M

565

Dawn Wotapka

825

45

F

45-49

1:15:58

1:17.29

12:28/M

566

Ernest Collins

286

52

M

50-54

1:15:57

1:17.47

12:31/M

567

Paige Tompkins

36

58

F

55-59

1:15:59

1:17.49

12:31/M

568

Natasha Freydin

355

38

F

35-39

1:16:08

1:17.51

12:32/M

569

Jennifer Aycock

179

38

F

35-39

1:14:36

1:18.01

12:33/M

570

Natalie Davis

309

53

F

50-54

1:16:24

1:18.01

12:33/M

571

Yune Ho Ryu

681

55

M

55-59

1:17:26

1:18.10

12:35/M

572

Christine Van Horn

777

51

F

50-54

1:16:54

1:18.28

12:38/M

573

Richard Zeller

839

58

M

55-59

1:18:31

1:18.31

12:38/M

574

Andy Treese

38

49

M

45-49

1:16:51

1:18.34

12:39/M

575

Johunna Redmond

657

43

F

40-44

1:15:47

1:18.36

12:39/M

576

Jim Spernyak

726

55

M

55-59

1:17:31

1:18.46

12:41/M

577

Dino Avdic

178

31

M

30-34

1:17:14

1:18.51

12:41/M

578

Emalee Aparo

172

34

F

30-34

1:14:57

1:18.56

12:42/M

579

Pam Owens

618

70

F

70-74

1:17:13

1:18.57

12:42/M

580

Contessa Paige

620

48

F

45-49

1:17:12

1:19.01

12:43/M

581

Tammye Hughes

Cumming

GA

913

57

F

55-59

1:17:12

1:19.01

12:43/M

582

Steve Overstreet

617

69

M

65-69

1:17:41

1:19.21

12:46/M

583

Deacon Conner

289

11

M

0-14

1:17:40

1:19.22

12:46/M

584

Katharine Conner

290

44

F

40-44

1:17:40

1:19.22

12:46/M

585

Vince Smith

1027

71

M

70-74

1:17:39

1:19.23

12:47/M

586

Ki B Baek

183

23

M

20-24

1:19:30

1:19.30

12:48/M

587

Laurie Nicholson

601

45

F

45-49

1:18:11

1:19.36

12:49/M

588

Ella Webb

795

60

F

60-64

1:18:46

1:19.38

12:49/M

589

Rickey Smith

717

56

M

55-59

1:18:47

1:19.39

12:49/M

590

Hillery Webb

796

65

M

65-69

1:18:47

1:19.39

12:49/M

591

Genia Wilson

818

47

F

45-49

1:18:59

1:19.42

12:50/M

592

Kim Jape

456

48

F

45-49

1:18:19

1:19.51

12:51/M

593

Erik Bradford

18

43

M

40-44

1:18:58

1:19.57

12:52/M

594

Ryan Chiang

269

60

M

60-64

1:18:37

1:19.59

12:52/M

595

Michael Cicero

274

56

M

55-59

1:18:34

1:20.03

12:53/M

596

Christy Draper

327

51

F

50-54

1:18:58

1:20.08

12:54/M

597

Tom Sherman

705

77

M

75-99

1:18:41

1:20.25

12:57/M

598

Pamela McIntyre

567

50

F

50-54

1:18:47

1:20.27

12:57/M

599

Lois Wiggins

813

58

F

55-59

1:19:47

1:20.42

12:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Sidney Karlin

474

66

M

65-69

1:19:17

1:20.53

13:01/M

601

Valeria Turner

Stockbridge

GA

858

54

F

50-54

1:19:27

1:20.53

13:01/M

602

Kong chun Chang

Atlanta

GA

890

33

M

30-34

1:19:06

1:20.59

13:02/M

603

Maria Mann

551

51

F

50-54

1:19:57

1:21.00

13:02/M

604

Sarita Panedka

Alpharetta

GA

997

42

F

40-44

1:20:44

1:21.18

13:05/M

605

Noah Subrin

745

68

M

65-69

1:19:34

1:21.18

13:05/M

606

Karen Gittens

369

56

F

55-59

1:19:40

1:21.19

13:05/M

607

Lane Blaha

212

60

F

60-64

1:17:57

1:21.23

13:06/M

608

Caroline Coronado

291

46

F

45-49

1:18:16

1:21.23

13:06/M

609

Delisa Weems

799

52

F

50-54

1:19:45

1:21.28

13:07/M

610

Ronnie Stewart

46

72

M

70-74

1:19:55

1:21.32

13:07/M

611

Erica Morgan-Taylor

589

50

F

50-54

1:20:20

1:21.42

13:09/M

612

Charlotte Bexley

202

61

F

60-64

1:20:10

1:21.50

13:10/M

613

Anna Breard

234

32

F

30-34

1:22:09

1:22.09

13:13/M

614

Eric Wilson

817

50

M

50-54

1:21:31

1:22.13

13:14/M

615

Matthew Anderson

Atlanta

GA

995

48

M

45-49

1:18:48

1:22.27

13:16/M

616

Juan Brena

235

35

M

35-39

1:21:05

1:22.57

13:21/M

617

Jennifer Ventry

779

40

F

40-44

1:21:26

1:23.08

13:23/M

618

Frank Keith

479

62

M

60-64

1:21:28

1:23.08

13:23/M

619

Angela Flowers

348

49

F

45-49

1:21:47

1:23.19

13:25/M

620

Mindy Garcia

Atlanta

GA

904

46

F

45-49

1:22:42

1:23.27

13:26/M

621

Casey Craig

295

43

F

40-44

1:22:23

1:23.29

13:26/M

622

Junghee Lee

Duluth

GA

846

50

F

50-54

1:22:23

1:23.55

13:30/M

623

Tyne Comerford

288

37

F

35-39

1:23:23

1:24.03

13:32/M

624

Paulette Collins

287

53

F

50-54

1:22:28

1:24.20

13:34/M

625

Alison Brock

Atlanta

GA

27

33

F

30-34

1:23:21

1:24.28

13:36/M

626

Judy Hulsey

445

70

F

70-74

1:24:07

1:24.43

13:38/M

627

Karen Travers

765

53

F

50-54

1:22:50

1:24.44

13:38/M

628

Tiffany Leeth

529

41

F

40-44

1:23:12

1:25.07

13:42/M

629

Linda Allen

Jonesboro

GA

883

65

F

65-69

1:23:36

1:25.11

13:43/M

630

Jenna Semonite

694

29

F

25-29

1:23:41

1:25.26

13:45/M

631

Linsey Brown

240

31

F

30-34

1:24:44

1:25.40

13:47/M

632

Hannah Eisla

339

36

F

35-39

1:24:03

1:25.41

13:47/M

633

Kathy Hunt

447

54

F

50-54

1:25:13

1:26.08

13:52/M

634

Ashley Siffri

711

51

F

50-54

1:25:04

1:26.09

13:52/M

635

Monica Walsh

786

61

F

60-64

1:25:04

1:26.09

13:52/M

636

Angie Gray

384

44

F

40-44

1:25:04

1:26.09

13:52/M

637

Soon Won Yang

830

69

F

65-69

1:26:14

1:26.14

13:53/M

638

Lauri Wood

Lilburn

GA

999

56

F

55-59

1:25:26

1:26.28

13:55/M

639

Younghee Jeon

461

56

F

55-59

1:26:02

1:26.31

13:55/M

640

Sarah Yang

829

58

F

55-59

1:26:02

1:26.31

13:55/M

641

Harvest Grapevine

382

31

F

30-34

1:25:07

1:26.49

13:58/M

642

Àngel Reyes

662

38

M

35-39

1:26:08

1:27.12

14:02/M

643

Heather Klenke

500

41

F

40-44

1:26:07

1:27.45

14:07/M

644

Kellie Donovan

322

32

F

30-34

1:26:32

1:27.56

14:09/M

645

Sunny L Lynette Kemp

481

49

F

45-49

1:24:59

1:27.57

14:09/M

646

LaKiia Roper

674

39

F

35-39

1:27:02

1:28.45

14:17/M

647

Victoria Boone

224

43

F

40-44

1:27:22

1:29.08

14:21/M

648

Carey Whipple

Norcross

GA

864

32

F

30-34

1:27:34

1:29.10

14:21/M

649

Jackie Reeves

660

71

F

70-74

1:27:26

1:29.14

14:22/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Kristi Hendley

415

44

F

40-44

1:27:37

1:29.15

14:22/M

651

Angie McDowell

564

45

F

45-49

1:27:36

1:29.16

14:22/M

652

Harriet Stenzel

734

68

F

65-69

1:28:19

1:29.23

14:23/M

653

Paula Pontes

641

45

F

45-49

1:27:31

1:29.43

14:26/M

654

Roger Grizzell

390

52

M

50-54

1:28:06

1:29.54

14:28/M

655

Rachel Reed

659

37

F

35-39

1:28:08

1:29.54

14:28/M

656

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

588

61

F

60-64

1:28:58

1:30.13

14:31/M

657

Laura Curns

301

52

F

50-54

1:29:01

1:30.29

14:34/M

658

Erik Curns

300

53

M

50-54

1:29:01

1:30.29

14:34/M

659

Bryan Garcia

Atlanta

GA

903

45

M

45-49

1:29:48

1:30.33

14:34/M

660

Rachel Harrison

406

39

F

35-39

1:28:46

1:30.41

14:36/M

661

Penny Hoang

427

26

F

25-29

1:29:54

1:31.00

14:39/M

662

Martha Pacini

619

61

F

60-64

1:30:27

1:31.35

14:44/M

663

Sandra Kruger

507

57

F

55-59

1:30:27

1:31.35

14:44/M

664

Tran Long

37

45

M

45-49

1:31:19

1:31.54

14:47/M

665

Choonhee Bak

186

69

F

65-69

1:32:44

1:33.03

14:58/M

666

Alicia Shelly

34

39

F

35-39

1:33:07

1:33.07

14:59/M

667

Colin Penuel

635

32

M

30-34

1:31:19

1:33.12

15:00/M

668

Nick Davenport

Decatur

GA

856

32

M

30-34

1:31:25

1:33.18

15:01/M

669

Katherine Peavy

632

50

F

50-54

1:29:56

1:33.28

15:03/M

670

Camilla Cofer

282

73

F

70-74

1:31:49

1:33.39

15:04/M

671

Deborah Franklin

352

70

F

70-74

1:31:56

1:33.44

15:05/M

672

David White

809

67

M

65-69

1:32:33

1:33.54

15:07/M

673

David Stewart

Snellville

GA

943

59

M

55-59

1:33:26

1:34.25

15:12/M

674

Ryan Wilson

Atlanta

GA

51

36

M

35-39

1:33:32

1:34.36

15:13/M

675

Leonardo Lee

527

33

M

30-34

1:35:00

1:35.18

15:20/M

676

Princella Goodrich

379

64

F

60-64

1:34:25

1:36.04

15:28/M

677

Clarissa Pharos

637

52

F

50-54

1:34:25

1:36.04

15:28/M

678

Linc McCoy

558

45

M

45-49

1:35:02

1:36.23

15:31/M

679

LaRae Hayes

412

38

F

35-39

1:35:06

1:36.27

15:31/M

680

Jabari Hayes

411

48

M

45-49

1:35:26

1:36.46

15:34/M

681

Rochelle Williams

815

43

F

40-44

1:35:25

1:36.47

15:35/M

682

Jennifer Stewart

Snellville

GA

944

52

F

50-54

1:35:30

1:36.57

15:36/M

683

Ruth King

495

64

F

60-64

1:35:25

1:37.04

15:37/M

684

Amy Grizzell

389

46

F

45-49

1:36:16

1:38.02

15:47/M

685

Shaun Quarterman

649

50

F

50-54

1:36:24

1:38.18

15:49/M

686

Dionne Christopher

272

50

F

50-54

1:36:25

1:38.18

15:49/M

687

Seyoung Choi

270

60

F

60-64

1:38:06

1:38.23

15:50/M

688

Claire Nicolas

605

32

F

30-34

1:38:35

1:39.54

16:05/M

689

Carrolyn Whyte

Grayson

GA

950

51

F

50-54

1:38:43

1:40.10

16:07/M

690

Brenda Stultz

Lawrenceville

GA

47

70

F

70-74

1:38:42

1:40.33

16:11/M

691

Sarah Yeo

Duluth

GA

847

19

F

15-19

1:39:47

1:41.20

16:18/M

692

Mi Young Roh

672

68

F

65-69

1:41:05

1:41.24

16:19/M

693

Chris Stone

Roswell

GA

984

32

M

30-34

1:40:24

1:42.11

16:27/M

694

Misty Stanistreet

730

42

F

40-44

1:41:44

1:43.09

16:36/M

695

Laura Weisenborn

803

39

F

35-39

1:41:47

1:43.11

16:36/M

696

Tanya Mott

590

31

F

30-34

1:38:37

1:43.13

16:37/M

697

Reca Porter

32

45

F

45-49

1:42:42

1:43.58

16:44/M

698

Katie Angeles

170

31

F

30-34

1:44:52

1:46.27

17:08/M

699

John Womack III

822

80

M

75-99

1:45:31

1:47.22

17:17/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Bonnie Garber

358

52

F

50-54

1:46:17

1:47.59

17:23/M

701

Linda Ross

Atlanta

GA

937

74

F

70-74

1:54:19

1:54.19

18:24/M