Big Peach Sizzler

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Monday, September 06, 2021



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Charlie Le Grand

Atlanta

GA

5241

24

M

20-24

17:09

17.12

05:32/M

2

Aidan Vrazel

Atlanta

GA

5318

15

M

15-19

17:27

17.30

05:38/M

3

Nick Del Guercio

North Augusta

SC

5275

26

M

25-29

18:00

18.05

05:49/M

4

Daniel Heine

5091

37

M

35-39

18:14

18.17

05:53/M

5

Brian Lackey

512

44

M

40-44

18:22

18.25

05:56/M

6

Evan Leahy

5127

17

M

15-19

18:23

18.26

05:56/M

7

Elijah Scruggs

5182

17

M

15-19

19:23

19.26

06:15/M

8

Grant Webb

5225

16

M

15-19

19:25

19.29

06:16/M

9

Jill Braley

5021

42

F

40-44

19:24

19.29

06:16/M

10

Alex Katsoudas

5112

15

M

15-19

19:32

19.36

06:19/M

11

Michael Teklu

Atlanta

GA

5327

15

M

15-19

20:14

20.17

06:32/M

12

James Moon

5149

55

M

55-59

20:14

20.19

06:32/M

13

Steven Reid

5170

16

M

15-19

20:17

20.21

06:33/M

14

Ben Ricketts

5173

16

M

15-19

20:21

20.26

06:35/M

15

Charlie Hankins

Tucker

GA

5282

17

M

15-19

20:23

20.28

06:35/M

16

Alek Dyer

Atlanta

GA

5347

17

M

15-19

20:42

20.46

06:41/M

17

David A Sarich

Atlanta

GA

5236

56

M

55-59

20:47

20.52

06:43/M

18

Jonathan Byrd

Atlanta

GA

5329

41

M

40-44

20:59

21.08

06:48/M

19

Timothy Brewer

5023

23

M

20-24

21:12

21.17

06:51/M

20

Dave Martinez

5137

51

M

50-54

21:14

21.23

06:53/M

21

Patrick Caudill

5029

29

M

25-29

22:01

22.08

07:07/M

22

Jeffrey Smith

5193

60

M

60-64

22:17

22.27

07:14/M

23

Travis Ignash

5101

14

M

0-14

22:23

22.30

07:15/M

24

Warren Simmons

5189

40

M

40-44

22:27

22.31

07:15/M

25

Yen-Kai Hsing

Atlanta

GA

5334

20

M

20-24

22:26

22.34

07:16/M

26

Seth Guarnizo

5078

16

M

15-19

22:31

22.36

07:16/M

27

Cassie Prochaska

Kennesaw

GA

5260

32

F

30-34

22:43

22.52

07:22/M

28

Daniel Wachtel

5219

46

M

45-49

22:54

23.01

07:25/M

29

James Bitsko

5019

60

M

60-64

22:57

23.04

07:25/M

30

Maggie Welp

5226

15

F

15-19

23:06

23.11

07:28/M

31

Shreya Chatterjee

5034

15

F

15-19

23:11

23.17

07:30/M

32

Devan Fritz

5063

17

M

15-19

23:12

23.18

07:30/M

33

Drew Spires

5195

43

M

40-44

23:13

23.22

07:31/M

34

Charles Van Horn

5217

51

M

50-54

23:27

23.34

07:35/M

35

Luke Knudson

5121

28

M

25-29

23:48

23.59

07:43/M

36

Maggie Seaver

5183

14

F

0-14

23:53

23.59

07:43/M

37

Miles Steed

Decatur

GA

5312

15

M

15-19

24:16

24.22

07:51/M

38

Ed Haeussler

5085

60

M

60-64

24:08

24.23

07:51/M

39

Megan Brooks

Atlanta

GA

5352

25

F

25-29

24:11

24.24

07:51/M

40

Andrew Bitsko

5018

13

M

0-14

24:16

24.25

07:52/M

41

Graham Losken

Atlanta

GA

5339

15

M

15-19

24:21

24.26

07:52/M

42

Zach Murphey

Atlanta

GA

5298

15

M

15-19

24:22

24.28

07:53/M

43

Nikolas Dyer

Atlanta

GA

5348

12

M

0-14

24:27

24.38

07:56/M

44

Ashley Church

Atlanta

GA

5245

46

F

45-49

25:00

25.16

08:08/M

45

Eric Fladland

Atlanta

GA

5326

35

M

35-39

25:07

25.19

08:09/M

46

Richard Burke

5449

13

M

0-14

25:17

25.23

08:10/M

47

Joseph Hilliard

5094

55

M

55-59

25:14

25.25

08:11/M

48

Avery Ortlund

Decatur

GA

5340

16

F

15-19

25:15

25.26

08:11/M

49

Kate Van Horn

5218

17

F

15-19

25:11

25.26

08:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Sylvester Simmons

5188

56

M

55-59

25:22

25.26

08:11/M

51

Rob Sessions

Atlanta

GA

5306

38

M

35-39

25:11

25.26

08:11/M

52

Tristan Linscott

Atlanta

GA

5289

16

F

15-19

25:14

25.26

08:11/M

53

Kyle Thrasher

5207

32

M

30-34

25:10

25.31

08:13/M

54

Olivia Lambert

5124

16

F

15-19

25:25

25.34

08:14/M

55

Alexa Kenah

Atlanta

GA

5345

17

F

15-19

25:20

25.35

08:14/M

56

Kristin Morgan

5157

51

F

50-54

25:26

25.36

08:14/M

57

Olivia Rotolo

5175

17

F

15-19

25:33

25.49

08:19/M

58

Blake Withee

5231

17

F

15-19

25:34

25.49

08:19/M

59

Matt Meador

Atlanta

GA

5293

33

M

30-34

25:35

25.50

08:19/M

60

Arpan Chakraborty

5030

35

M

35-39

25:31

25.53

08:20/M

61

Morgan Dickson

5049

28

F

25-29

25:31

26.04

08:23/M

62

Beth Lambert

5122

50

F

50-54

26:02

26.11

08:26/M

63

Emma Lambert

5123

18

F

15-19

26:05

26.13

08:26/M

64

Chris Herrington

5092

29

M

25-29

26:08

26.18

08:28/M

65

Cheri Kenah

Atlanta

GA

5346

50

F

50-54

26:14

26.30

08:32/M

66

Mitchell Payne

Atlanta

GA

5350

15

M

15-19

26:47

26.58

08:41/M

67

Kennedy Strader

5201

14

F

0-14

26:58

27.04

08:43/M

68

Carl Shavers

Atlanta

GA

5307

51

M

50-54

26:51

27.09

08:44/M

69

John Doran

5051

54

M

50-54

26:36

27.11

08:45/M

70

William Ibarrondo

5099

52

M

50-54

27:03

27.13

08:46/M

71

Aaron Baldwin

5322

10

M

0-14

27:05

27.23

08:49/M

72

Savannah Spires

5198

15

F

15-19

27:12

27.30

08:51/M

73

Brooke Robinson

Atlanta

GA

5302

15

F

15-19

27:14

27.31

08:51/M

74

Harper Church

Atlanta

GA

5246

14

F

0-14

27:15

27.32

08:52/M

75

Sadie McMillen

5142

14

F

0-14

27:16

27.33

08:52/M

76

James Spires

5196

10

M

0-14

27:16

27.34

08:52/M

77

Teresa Jackson-Gittens

Oxford

GA

5100

39

F

35-39

27:11

27.39

08:54/M

78

Mike McGee

5139

48

M

45-49

27:30

27.40

08:54/M

79

Hope Tubesing

Atlanta

GA

5316

17

F

15-19

27:32

27.51

08:58/M

80

Natalie Hise

5095

44

F

40-44

28:10

28.21

09:07/M

81

Victor Ramirez

5167

31

M

30-34

27:52

28.22

09:08/M

82

Vince Baria

Atlanta

GA

5267

50

M

50-54

28:04

28.24

09:08/M

83

Ben Burris

5025

10

M

0-14

28:30

28.48

09:16/M

84

Aadi Gupta

Decatur

GA

5331

16

M

15-19

28:42

28.48

09:16/M

85

Penney Vernieri

Atlanta

GA

5317

40

F

40-44

28:37

28.56

09:19/M

86

William Lomel

119

58

M

55-59

29:10

29.10

09:23/M

87

Todd Pluger

5165

42

M

40-44

28:58

29.11

09:24/M

88

Leah James-Ricks

Decatur

GA

5285

17

F

15-19

29:02

29.13

09:24/M

89

Emma Hamilton

Decatur

GA

5363

16

F

15-19

29:01

29.13

09:24/M

90

Jin Sil Lee

525

30

F

30-34

29:29

29.39

09:33/M

91

Jennifer Jeffries

5104

42

F

40-44

29:23

29.43

09:34/M

92

Christian Guarnizo

5075

48

M

45-49

29:25

30.02

09:40/M

93

Melia Foley

5062

47

F

45-49

29:50

30.22

09:46/M

94

Amy Doran

5050

15

F

15-19

30:10

30.29

09:49/M

95

Michelle Fukasse Garcia

Atlanta

GA

5353

37

F

35-39

30:44

30.59

09:58/M

96

Derek Allen

Dawsonville

GA

5258

41

M

40-44

30:16

31.08

10:01/M

97

Trenice Mullis Dubow

5158

67

F

65-69

31:05

31.12

10:03/M

98

George Teter

Chamblee

GA

5328

79

M

75-99

30:58

31.19

10:05/M

99

Kidus Alemante

5000

17

M

15-19

31:26

31.31

10:09/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Claude Sessions

Atlanta

GA

5305

78

M

75-99

31:16

31.32

10:09/M

101

David Jacobs

5103

65

M

65-69

31:25

31.44

10:13/M

102

Ritwik Chatterjee

5033

46

M

45-49

31:31

31.53

10:16/M

103

Cathy Jones

5108

62

F

60-64

31:42

32.03

10:19/M

104

Julia Lega

5128

23

F

20-24

31:32

32.04

10:19/M

105

Sahrudh Dharanendra

5048

24

M

20-24

31:33

32.05

10:20/M

106

Jason Grimmett

5074

33

M

30-34

32:11

32.15

10:23/M

107

Chuck Speight

Atlanta

GA

5248

75

M

75-99

31:49

32.15

10:23/M

108

Sharon Robinson

Atlanta

GA

5303

48

F

45-49

31:55

32.17

10:23/M

109

Lori Moore

White Plains

GA

5295

57

F

55-59

31:57

32.27

10:27/M

110

Cora Daves

5043

17

F

15-19

32:17

32.34

10:29/M

111

Brooke Meaders

5144

32

F

30-34

31:45

32.34

10:29/M

112

Justin Karch

5111

42

M

40-44

32:11

32.47

10:33/M

113

Meredith Burris

5026

43

F

40-44

32:01

32.48

10:33/M

114

Paul Moore

5155

51

M

50-54

32:22

33.07

10:40/M

115

Andrew Moore

5152

9

M

0-14

32:21

33.07

10:40/M

116

Mike N Moore

White Plains

GA

5296

68

M

65-69

33:18

33.44

10:51/M

117

D'Angelo Ellis

5054

22

M

20-24

33:37

34.07

10:59/M

118

Stephens Pounds

5166

49

M

45-49

32:44

34.10

11:00/M

119

Marc Genwright

5066

46

M

45-49

34:15

34.15

11:01/M

120

Florie Coggins

5039

62

F

60-64

33:58

34.29

11:06/M

121

Jess Ginburg

Atlanta

GA

5330

38

F

35-39

33:53

34.33

11:07/M

122

Luke McKenney

569

33

M

30-34

33:55

34.34

11:08/M

123

Oliver Bell

Atlanta

GA

5361

12

M

0-14

34:11

34.43

11:10/M

124

Alex Garcha

Atlanta

GA

5337

12

M

0-14

34:11

34.43

11:10/M

125

David Haburchak

5082

74

M

70-74

34:21

34.52

11:13/M

126

Iqbal Garcha

Atlanta

GA

5335

56

M

55-59

34:27

34.59

11:16/M

127

Lyle Kim

5118

26

M

25-29

34:58

35.05

11:18/M

128

Mary Cathryn Evans

5058

19

F

15-19

34:51

35.16

11:21/M

129

Rob Grabenkort

5071

71

M

70-74

34:56

35.20

11:22/M

130

Ok Cho

5037

57

F

55-59

35:20

35.30

11:26/M

131

Myrna Barnett

5012

78

F

75-99

35:05

35.39

11:28/M

132

Sadie Moore

5156

15

F

15-19

35:03

35.52

11:33/M

133

Louisa Baria

Atlanta

GA

5266

14

F

0-14

35:03

35.52

11:33/M

134

Amanda Schaeffer

Atlanta

GA

5247

35

F

35-39

35:14

35.56

11:34/M

135

Vincent Diaz

Atlanta

GA

5278

42

M

40-44

35:23

35.59

11:35/M

136

Karen Broder

Decatur

GA

5242

54

F

50-54

35:26

36.12

11:39/M

137

Kris Teilhaber

5205

57

F

55-59

35:28

36.26

11:44/M

138

Lynn Rudolph

5176

59

F

55-59

35:11

36.33

11:46/M

139

Katie Allen

5259

41

F

40-44

35:52

36.44

11:49/M

140

Christina Wright

Kennesaw

GA

5341

35

F

35-39

35:50

36.50

11:51/M

141

Nathan Guest

5079

34

M

30-34

35:59

36.56

11:53/M

142

David Watkins

5222

76

M

75-99

36:30

37.05

11:56/M

143

Amanda Stallings

Braselton

GA

5234

40

F

40-44

36:24

37.06

11:56/M

144

Smita Ghosh

5067

46

F

45-49

36:51

37.23

12:02/M

145

Cheri Jones

5109

55

F

55-59

36:45

37.26

12:03/M

146

Leila Siddiqui

5186

10

F

0-14

36:11

37.29

12:04/M

147

Cindy Light

5131

61

F

60-64

36:59

37.30

12:04/M

148

Sandy Spires

5197

41

F

40-44

36:54

37.33

12:05/M

149

Fiona Palm

5161

50

F

50-54

36:15

37.33

12:05/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Cindy McGinnis

5244

51

F

50-54

36:57

37.36

12:06/M

151

Kerry Sullivan

5203

61

F

60-64

37:06

37.41

12:08/M

152

Danielle Mekulsia

5145

43

F

40-44

36:58

37.43

12:08/M

153

Raeanne Watkins

5223

68

F

65-69

37:11

37.46

12:09/M

154

Alan Moore

5151

76

M

75-99

37:14

37.49

12:10/M

155

Aliyah McKie

Atlanta

GA

5357

24

F

20-24

37:28

38.00

12:14/M

156

Keith Hawk

Atlanta

GA

5356

27

M

25-29

37:30

38.02

12:15/M

157

Joshua Arcega

5004

28

M

25-29

37:02

38.11

12:17/M

158

Patrice Myers

5159

39

F

35-39

37:46

38.17

12:19/M

159

Patrick Treadaway

5213

50

M

50-54

38:06

38.27

12:23/M

160

Somara Buchanan

5024

30

F

30-34

37:10

38.35

12:25/M

161

Philip Hixson

Snellville

GA

5343

20

M

20-24

37:38

38.35

12:25/M

162

Karen Carr

5028

63

F

60-64

37:51

38.36

12:25/M

163

Sydnie Guest

5080

26

F

25-29

37:48

38.45

12:28/M

164

Casey Efford

5053

25

F

25-29

37:48

38.45

12:28/M

165

Yabi Demissie

5046

28

F

25-29

38:27

38.50

12:30/M

166

Kali Arcega

5005

29

F

25-29

37:33

38.53

12:31/M

167

Brigette Knudsen

Brookhaven

GA

5286

48

F

45-49

38:19

39.01

12:33/M

168

Alison Hixson

5342

49

F

45-49

38:11

39.07

12:35/M

169

Maria Jones

5110

46

F

45-49

38:34

39.15

12:38/M

170

Holly Coker

5040

34

F

30-34

38:00

39.23

12:41/M

171

John Gray

5072

39

M

35-39

37:58

39.31

12:43/M

172

Susan Bailey

5008

53

F

50-54

38:19

39.45

12:48/M

173

Ashley Hadley

5083

25

F

25-29

38:21

39.47

12:48/M

174

Catherine Turnage

5214

41

F

40-44

39:54

40.09

12:55/M

175

Barbara Hyle

5098

47

F

45-49

39:43

40.16

12:58/M

176

Cheryl Sago

5177

42

F

40-44

39:42

40.16

12:58/M

177

Charles Amica

5001

46

M

45-49

39:59

40.52

13:09/M

178

Brandon Marshall, Jr.

Tucker

GA

5332

14

M

0-14

40:38

40.55

13:10/M

179

Thomas Burke

5450

18

M

15-19

40:50

40.57

13:11/M

180

Melanie Bankston

Kennesaw

GA

5265

37

F

35-39

40:22

41.05

13:13/M

181

Annie King

5120

62

F

60-64

40:31

41.08

13:14/M

182

Michael Chase

5031

70

M

70-74

40:33

41.10

13:15/M

183

Cate Moore

5153

12

F

0-14

40:31

41.17

13:17/M

184

Megen Doxtater

Kennesaw

GA

5279

32

F

30-34

40:33

41.17

13:17/M

185

Lisa Moore

5154

47

F

45-49

40:32

41.18

13:18/M

186

Stephanie Garcha

Atlanta

GA

5336

51

F

50-54

40:50

41.23

13:19/M

187

Amy McMillen

5141

50

F

50-54

40:44

41.23

13:19/M

188

Ram Arunachalam

5007

51

M

50-54

40:22

41.25

13:20/M

189

Todd Strader

5202

54

M

50-54

40:32

41.26

13:20/M

190

Trisha Biswas

5017

35

F

35-39

41:06

41.28

13:21/M

191

David Schuler

5180

34

M

30-34

41:33

41.33

13:22/M

192

Jenni Renshaw

5172

50

F

50-54

40:41

41.56

13:30/M

193

Adam Renshaw

5171

48

M

45-49

40:41

41.57

13:30/M

194

Angela Borchetta

5020

53

F

50-54

41:47

42.23

13:39/M

195

Stehanie Reid

5169

42

F

40-44

41:49

42.24

13:39/M

196

Julie Guarnizo

5077

44

F

40-44

41:47

42.25

13:39/M

197

Laura Spells

5194

47

F

45-49

41:24

42.27

13:40/M

198

Kristi Geidner

5065

58

F

55-59

41:18

42.39

13:44/M

199

Jessica Thrasher

5206

32

F

30-34

41:19

42.39

13:44/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Natalie Kindt

5119

48

F

45-49

41:35

42.42

13:45/M

201

Jason Gurley

5081

46

M

45-49

41:34

42.42

13:45/M

202

Beth Hadley

5084

59

F

55-59

41:17

42.43

13:45/M

203

Sydney Feldt

5060

28

F

25-29

41:47

42.45

13:46/M

204

John Heath

5089

61

M

60-64

42:07

42.55

13:49/M

205

Sabrina Ferguson

5061

33

F

30-34

42:15

43.03

13:51/M

206

Natasha Uffner

5215

37

F

35-39

42:47

43.17

13:56/M

207

Ashley Keeshen

5113

31

F

30-34

42:47

43.17

13:56/M

208

Jurnee Levett

5129

22

F

20-24

43:00

43.29

14:00/M

209

Michelle DeVore

5047

49

F

45-49

42:31

43.37

14:02/M

210

Donald Stevenson

5200

51

M

50-54

42:31

43.37

14:02/M

211

Jim Mead

5143

56

M

55-59

44:04

44.04

14:11/M

212

Amber Whitten

5230

25

F

25-29

42:50

44.05

14:11/M

213

Carmen Chatham

5032

23

F

20-24

42:50

44.05

14:11/M

214

Aleace Nicholson

600

28

F

25-29

13:04

44.06

14:12/M

215

Rachel Glover

5069

17

F

15-19

44:07

44.07

14:12/M

216

Jarrett Harris

5087

45

M

45-49

43:18

44.11

14:13/M

217

Avery Martin

Fountain Inn

SC

5290

35

M

35-39

43:25

44.27

14:18/M

218

Elaine Evans

5057

14

F

0-14

44:03

44.28

14:19/M

219

Emily Guarnizo

5076

14

F

0-14

44:03

44.28

14:19/M

220

Ann Speight

Atlanta

GA

5249

75

F

75-99

43:26

44.43

14:24/M

221

Kenita Johnson

5105

44

F

40-44

44:25

44.54

14:27/M

222

Jay Shirley

Atlanta

GA

5323

58

M

55-59

44:13

45.11

14:33/M

223

Mary Ford

Atlanta

GA

5324

52

F

50-54

44:15

45.12

14:33/M

224

Vicky Remshik

Atlanta

GA

5301

55

F

55-59

44:33

45.33

14:40/M

225

Jeff Gelfond

Atlanta

GA

5281

59

M

55-59

44:26

45.33

14:40/M

226

Victoria Chiang

5036

23

F

20-24

45:28

45.35

14:40/M

227

Jennifer Chiang

5035

57

F

55-59

45:28

45.35

14:40/M

228

Janice White

5229

62

F

60-64

45:47

45.51

14:45/M

229

Lisa Grohskopf

Decatur

GA

5251

55

F

55-59

45:32

46.52

15:05/M

230

Karla Torres

5212

36

F

35-39

46:40

46.53

15:05/M

231

Mecca Morris

Stone Mountain

GA

5297

36

F

35-39

46:40

46.54

15:06/M

232

Matthew Lawrence

Atlanta

GA

5287

37

M

35-39

45:28

46.59

15:07/M

233

Mariana Maguire

5133

39

F

35-39

45:49

47.22

15:15/M

234

Nina Gray

5073

38

F

35-39

45:50

47.23

15:15/M

235

Azalia Boyd

Atlanta

GA

5272

38

F

35-39

46:16

47.39

15:20/M

236

Arminda Lawrence

5126

36

F

35-39

46:10

47.42

15:21/M

237

Kim Kennedy

5117

51

F

50-54

46:26

47.44

15:22/M

238

Kimberly Barnett

5011

51

F

50-54

46:26

47.44

15:22/M

239

Ziyad Austin

Atlanta

GA

5264

11

M

0-14

46:24

47.46

15:22/M

240

Raymond Hayes

5088

49

M

45-49

46:29

47.49

15:23/M

241

Leo Siddiqui

5187

10

M

0-14

46:37

47.55

15:25/M

242

Gabi Siddiqui

5185

8

F

0-14

46:43

48.01

15:27/M

243

Robin McGinnis

5140

54

M

50-54

47:29

48.13

15:31/M

244

Kristie Andrews

5003

38

F

35-39

47:27

48.13

15:31/M

245

Patrick Moonan

5150

47

M

45-49

47:59

48.31

15:37/M

246

Lisa Schoolcraft

5179

57

F

55-59

48:38

49.47

16:01/M

247

Aaron Glover

5068

18

M

15-19

49:52

49.52

16:03/M

248

Rashmi Dawadi

5045

46

F

45-49

50:03

50.21

16:12/M

249

Barbara Ingram

5102

62

F

60-64

50:31

50.45

16:20/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Peg Westbrook

5227

61

F

60-64

50:34

50.49

16:21/M

251

Taiesha Amica

5002

46

F

45-49

50:47

51.41

16:38/M

252

David Asher Kochamba

Smyrna

GA

5254

8

M

0-14

52:26

53.19

17:10/M

253

David Kochamba

Smyrna

GA

5253

41

M

40-44

52:23

53.19

17:10/M

254

Heather Kochamba

Smyrna

GA

5252

42

F

40-44

52:26

53.19

17:10/M

255

Max Rampley

5300

22

M

20-24

54:18

54.18

17:29/M

256

Hannah Reich

Atlanta

GA

5333

21

F

20-24

54:18

54.18

17:29/M

257

Jerome Eppinger

Atlanta

GA

5280

44

M

40-44

53:04

54.27

17:32/M

258

Bobbi Sterin

Tucker

GA

5354

70

F

70-74

54:19

55.05

17:44/M

259

Dwayne Walter

5320

31

M

30-34

54:02

55.21

17:49/M

260

Mary Ann Mitchell

5148

72

F

70-74

55:01

56.32

18:12/M

261

Robin Wade

5220

45

F

45-49

55:40

56.34

18:12/M

262

Lee Walker

Brookhaven

GA

5319

58

F

55-59

56:02

56.40

18:14/M

263

Alicia Bilbo

Lagrange

GA

5239

31

F

30-34

55:55

57.22

18:28/M

264

Daniel Hogg

Lagrange

GA

5238

30

M

30-34

56:01

57.28

18:30/M

265

Maria Connors

Atlanta

GA

5274

55

F

55-59

58:02

59.15

19:04/M

266

Brian Connors

Atlanta

GA

5273

59

M

55-59

58:02

59.15

19:04/M

267

John Asip

Atlanta

GA

5262

59

M

55-59

58:03

59.15

19:04/M

268

Kathryn Asip

Atlanta

GA

5263

59

F

55-59

58:02

59.16

19:05/M

269

Danny Clavijo

Alpharetta

GA

5255

59

M

55-59

58:00

59.17

19:05/M

270

Mary Beyer

Tucker

GA

5268

57

F

55-59

58:05

59.18

19:05/M

271

Laura Rogers

Atlanta

GA

5304

59

F

55-59

58:05

59.19

19:06/M

272

Tom Nort

Atlanta

GA

5344

59

M

55-59

58:06

59.19

19:06/M

273

Matt Beyer

Tucker

GA

5269

59

M

55-59

58:05

59.22

19:06/M

274

Timothy Evans

5059

45

M

45-49

59:56

59.56

19:17/M

275

Luz Hunter

5097

72

F

70-74

1:06:45

1:06.45

21:29/M

276

Anastasia Zaharis

5233

14

F

0-14

1:06:46

1:06.46

21:29/M

277

Laura Brannon

5022

66

F

65-69

1:06:47

1:06.47

21:30/M

278

Sheila Glover

5070

41

F

40-44

1:06:47

1:06.47

21:30/M

279

Carol Shunnarah

5184

52

F

50-54

1:06:47

1:06.47

21:30/M

280

Traycee Hanvy

5086

53

F

50-54

1:06:49

1:06.49

21:30/M

281

Adam Coy

Atlanta

GA

990

34

M

30-34

1:07:14

1:07.14

21:38/M

282

Ayden Guscott

Atlanta

GA

993

18

M

15-19

1:33:43

1:33.43

30:10/M