Dyslexia Dash

5K Age Group Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, October 16, 2021



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Margaret Williams

2091

35

23

21:02

06:46/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Carrie Farris

1225

50

25

21:15

06:50/M

Female - 0 - 8

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Olivia Thorp

1997

8

398

37:31

12:05/M

2

Jane Malloy

1597

6

419

38:29

12:23/M

3

Livi Zelickson

2133

8

457

39:49

12:49/M

4

Kensie Weidenhamer

2063

8

478

40:48

13:08/M

5

Florrie Byrd

1061

8

508

42:06

13:33/M

6

Isabella Gaffney

1267

8

527

42:48

13:47/M

7

Ac R

2290

8

538

43:04

13:52/M

8

Scarlett Monroe

1696

8

543

43:17

13:56/M

9

Stella Davis

1161

8

544

43:19

13:57/M

10

Isla Forsyth

1244

8

547

43:30

14:00/M

11

Martha Bazzel

972

8

576

45:28

14:38/M

12

Gia Schreckengost

1880

8

661

49:18

15:52/M

13

Katherine Keefer

1489

7

672

49:25

15:54/M

14

Aubrey McCullough

1646

8

688

50:10

16:09/M

15

Valentina Rodriguez-Guadalupe

1842

8

704

51:07

16:27/M

16

Kate Clay

1093

8

719

51:55

16:43/M

17

Evie Mann

1604

8

721

51:59

16:44/M

18

Chloe Pecone

1781

8

733

52:57

17:03/M

19

Julia Wang

2049

8

736

53:01

17:04/M

20

Caroline Fierro

1232

6

746

53:14

17:08/M

21

Ronnie Rebecca Staton

1947

8

755

53:37

17:15/M

22

Heidi Wolfe

2293

8

757

53:49

17:19/M

23

Isabelle Jacobson

2140

7

767

54:30

17:33/M

24

Lula Byrd

1063

6

787

55:13

17:46/M

25

Annie Hoffman

1387

8

854

1:00:00

19:19/M

26

Ava Allen

917

8

878

1:02:49

20:13/M

Female - 9 - 12

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kenzie Lee

1553

11

96

25:41

08:16/M

2

Scarlett Iovino

1429

11

123

26:27

08:31/M

3

Taylor Dixon

1184

11

127

26:36

08:34/M

4

Sienna Weis

2068

9

136

27:15

08:46/M

5

Emma-Neal Medlin

1675

11

147

27:37

08:53/M

6

Kaelyn Fletcher

1236

11

198

29:53

09:37/M

7

Keeton Morel

1709

9

200

29:56

09:38/M

8

Marisol Stevenson

1949

12

206

30:06

09:41/M

9

Lily Greenstein

1311

11

220

30:41

09:53/M

10

Allison Schroeder

1884

10

240

31:09

10:02/M

11

Lana McDaniel

1649

12

244

31:24

10:06/M

12

Audrey Daniel

1148

11

246

31:31

10:09/M

13

Libby Clay

1094

11

250

31:39

10:11/M

14

Giovanna Keefer

1488

10

266

32:24

10:26/M

15

Anna Kate Hatcher

1355

11

268

32:26

10:26/M

16

Aili Vacca

2019

12

269

32:26

10:26/M

17

Lindsay Builder

1053

11

271

32:29

10:27/M

18

Colleen Cunnane

1142

9

273

32:32

10:28/M

19

Anna Linder

1571

11

276

32:35

10:29/M

20

Eliza Rodriguez

1841

11

303

33:20

10:44/M

21

Sofia Malto

1602

11

308

33:44

10:51/M

22

Caroline Kitchin

1509

12

319

34:03

10:58/M

23

Olivia San Martin

1866

10

349

35:06

11:18/M

24

Evelyn Rogers

1843

10

350

35:11

11:19/M

25

Ashlyn Popowski

1806

11

359

35:47

11:31/M

26

Kate Adams

907

12

363

35:53

11:33/M

27

Addilyn Neuringer

1732

10

366

36:06

11:37/M

28

Adeline Peterson

1787

10

368

36:11

11:39/M

29

AnnaClaire Griffin

1314

10

374

36:19

11:41/M

30

Sydney Beckman

980

10

382

36:45

11:50/M

31

Gracie Scalley

1873

11

389

37:08

11:57/M

32

Mia Todorovac

2002

12

391

37:16

12:00/M

33

Ayo Lomax

1577

12

400

37:32

12:05/M

34

Reagan Witherspoon

2095

12

399

37:32

12:05/M

35

Lily Neff

1731

12

401

37:35

12:06/M

36

Lauren Pecone

1783

12

411

38:07

12:16/M

37

Lillian Troso

2008

9

412

38:09

12:17/M

38

Paloma Solano

1933

10

417

38:27

12:23/M

39

Lauren Batchelor

967

10

420

38:29

12:23/M

40

Lucy Swartz

1977

11

424

38:34

12:25/M

41

Paige Malloy

1599

9

431

38:43

12:28/M

42

Quinn Page

1760

10

437

38:49

12:30/M

43

Morgan Williams

2092

11

441

39:02

12:34/M

44

Reagan Work

2116

12

442

39:03

12:34/M

45

Collins Mann

1603

11

443

39:07

12:35/M

46

Alex Mitman

1691

9

449

39:17

12:39/M

47

Anise Sindone

1919

11

450

39:27

12:42/M

48

Courtney Hall

1324

12

454

39:40

12:46/M

49

Leela Bullard

1054

10

466

40:29

13:02/M

50

Brooke Adamczyk

905

12

469

40:40

13:05/M

51

Kaelyn Fowler

1251

9

473

40:42

13:06/M

52

Madeleine Oetting

1749

9

476

40:47

13:08/M

53

Gabby Herndon

1369

10

486

41:03

13:13/M

54

Kayley Uetsuki

2017

10

488

41:08

13:14/M

55

Scarlet McDougal

1657

11

490

41:14

13:16/M

56

Kennedy Work

2114

10

497

41:25

13:20/M

57

Sarah Browne

1050

12

509

42:09

13:34/M

58

Jesi Porfirio

1809

12

516

42:22

13:38/M

59

Valentina Paz

1778

11

525

42:46

13:46/M

60

Julia Dunn

1195

11

537

43:03

13:51/M

61

Izzy Moore

1701

10

539

43:07

13:53/M

62

Ali Caponi

1065

11

540

43:09

13:53/M

63

Camille Ivy

1434

11

541

43:12

13:54/M

64

Ava Walker

2036

11

545

43:27

13:59/M

65

Claire Marbach

1609

11

572

45:09

14:32/M

66

Jordi Flome

1238

11

573

45:12

14:33/M

67

Julia Bodgan

1012

12

580

45:31

14:39/M

68

Eleanor McAllister

1633

9

581

45:39

14:42/M

69

McKay Wallace

2042

10

583

45:42

14:43/M

70

Savannah Colclough

1109

12

592

46:19

14:54/M

71

Lela Freyaldenhoven

1260

12

597

46:45

15:03/M

72

Ava Gilmour

1286

9

606

46:50

15:04/M

73

Campbell Everett

1217

12

610

46:53

15:05/M

74

Paloma Quijano

1815

11

616

47:14

15:12/M

75

Avery Jenkins

1446

10

620

47:30

15:17/M

76

Jordan Sack

1855

10

634

48:21

15:34/M

77

Whitney Woods

2107

12

644

48:46

15:42/M

78

Calla Martens

1618

11

660

49:17

15:52/M

79

Everleigh Carroll

1074

11

666

49:23

15:54/M

80

Sarah Lewis

1567

10

669

49:24

15:54/M

81

Phoebe Dillard

1181

11

668

49:24

15:54/M

82

Ella Macauley

1589

10

671

49:25

15:54/M

83

Ari Beatty

975

12

684

49:54

16:04/M

84

Addie Klein

1515

12

694

50:25

16:14/M

85

Valentina Bader

947

9

706

51:09

16:28/M

86

Paris Brennan

1032

9

720

51:57

16:43/M

87

Ava Palin

1763

10

724

52:28

16:53/M

88

Mac Niland

1739

10

729

52:41

16:57/M

89

Khloe Fowler

1253

9

731

52:50

17:00/M

90

Claire Farmer

1221

11

734

53:00

17:04/M

91

Hailey Niland

1737

12

738

53:05

17:05/M

92

Kailyn Scales

1872

10

739

53:06

17:05/M

93

Sallie Dougherty

1186

10

741

53:09

17:06/M

94

Mary Kathryn Fierro

1234

9

742

53:10

17:07/M

95

Olivia Jacobson

1436

9

756

53:44

17:18/M

96

Maddox Mutn

2138

9

764

54:20

17:29/M

97

Sienna Drew

1189

10

775

54:47

17:38/M

98

Sophia Held

1359

11

788

55:14

17:47/M

99

Meg McBride

2288

10

793

55:27

17:51/M

100

Margot Reid

1826

11

795

55:29

17:52/M

101

Taylor Buncum

1056

12

796

55:30

17:52/M

102

Aniya Tyson

2014

12

799

55:34

17:53/M

103

Naomi Myerson

1724

12

811

56:18

18:07/M

104

Madlon Lewis

1565

9

814

56:37

18:13/M

105

Harper Cohen

1102

9

822

57:23

18:28/M

106

Mackenzie Owens

1757

10

825

57:26

18:29/M

107

Leighton Duckett

1191

12

829

57:38

18:33/M

108

Ansley Johnson

1449

12

839

58:41

18:53/M

109

Ella Medlin

1674

11

840

58:46

18:55/M

110

Mary Hoffman

1394

11

857

1:00:19

19:25/M

111

Emma Horton

1405

11

864

1:01:37

19:50/M

112

Libby Snowden

1929

12

874

1:02:29

20:07/M

113

Kaya Hackett

1319

10

877

1:02:46

20:12/M

114

Aya Ahmad

912

10

895

1:07:16

21:39/M

Female - 13 - 15

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Camille Cenzia

1084

14

38

22:28

07:14/M

2

Tess Freyaldenhoven

1263

15

42

22:46

07:20/M

3

Mary Evelyn Binnicker

999

14

83

24:51

08:00/M

4

Mia McDonald

1654

13

90

25:06

08:05/M

5

Simon Severson

1906

13

160

28:05

09:02/M

6

Isabel Sanderson

1869

14

161

28:06

09:03/M

7

Claire Tabeling

1985

13

186

29:29

09:29/M

8

Lauren Schroeder

1885

13

194

29:50

09:36/M

9

Eva Carrera

1073

14

226

30:46

09:54/M

10

Ava Sanderson

1868

14

236

31:01

09:59/M

11

Marcilee Kinerman

1507

15

252

31:53

10:16/M

12

Gabby Belknap

985

13

261

32:05

10:20/M

13

Zoe McLaughlin

1665

14

272

32:31

10:28/M

14

Kori Gibbs

1283

13

297

33:15

10:42/M

15

Sophie Carden

1067

13

324

34:19

11:03/M

16

Clara Lively

1574

13

371

36:15

11:40/M

17

Amelia Padial

2152

15

392

37:22

12:02/M

18

Lunah Sabbagh

1854

14

452

39:33

12:44/M

19

Ivey Uetsuki

2016

14

484

41:02

13:12/M

20

Analiese McNeil

1669

15

512

42:17

13:37/M

21

Olivia Paz

1777

14

528

42:56

13:49/M

22

Raleigh Vacca

2021

14

556

44:05

14:11/M

23

Isla Bone

1016

13

566

44:43

14:24/M

24

Sarah-Kate Bone

1018

13

567

44:43

14:24/M

25

Elise Goldman

1297

13

577

45:28

14:38/M

26

Ansley Everett

1215

15

591

46:18

14:54/M

27

Sarah Ruth Bachmeier

941

14

607

46:50

15:04/M

28

Ayla Huckabey

1414

15

611

46:57

15:07/M

29

Grace Engel

1207

15

626

48:08

15:30/M

30

Ava Becker

976

15

637

48:35

15:38/M

31

Savannah Beard

974

14

641

48:41

15:40/M

32

Maddie Engel

1210

13

642

48:46

15:42/M

33

Amy McInnerney

1659

14

677

49:37

15:58/M

34

Jordan Bremer

1029

15

678

49:37

15:58/M

35

Lea Macauley

1590

14

683

49:52

16:03/M

36

Charlotte Leber

2156

14

703

51:01

16:25/M

37

Winnie McBride

1638

13

711

51:25

16:33/M

38

Chloe Niland

1736

14

735

53:00

17:04/M

39

Ella Farmer

1222

13

737

53:03

17:05/M

40

Retta Duckett

1192

14

743

53:11

17:07/M

41

AnneMarie Cummings

1140

13

745

53:12

17:07/M

42

Abby Sunderland

1966

14

747

53:14

17:08/M

43

Dylan Dickson

1177

13

762

54:04

17:24/M

44

Ryan Conley

1119

14

832

57:46

18:36/M

Female - 16 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Ella Carling

1069

17

122

26:24

08:30/M

2

Chloe Teague

1991

16

139

27:21

08:48/M

3

Tessa Strickland

1959

16

144

27:34

08:52/M

4

Mia Wilson

2094

16

323

34:15

11:01/M

5

Grace Gilmour

1288

16

397

37:31

12:05/M

6

Virginia Watson

2054

17

453

39:33

12:44/M

7

Chloe Williams

2088

17

472

40:40

13:05/M

8

Carolina Paz

1775

16

532

42:58

13:50/M

9

Bella LePage

1558

16

662

49:19

15:52/M

10

Claire Gerber

1281

17

712

51:26

16:33/M

Female - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Marian Leach

1545

24

108

26:01

08:22/M

2

Kelsie Nagel

1727

24

109

26:01

08:22/M

3

Lauren Shepherd

1909

24

153

27:48

08:57/M

4

Sydney Huseby

1425

26

312

33:50

10:53/M

5

Karen Ponce

1805

24

354

35:33

11:27/M

6

Rachel Miller

1687

25

358

35:40

11:29/M

7

Aileen Moore

1698

27

362

35:50

11:32/M

8

Taylor Gann

1271

29

409

38:03

12:15/M

9

Lindsay Shurtz

1912

22

451

39:29

12:43/M

10

Greer Payne

1773

21

664

49:20

15:53/M

11

Hayden Masterson

1626

23

751

53:23

17:11/M

12

Shelby Carey

1068

28

770

54:37

17:35/M

13

Olivia Robinson

1839

29

862

1:01:33

19:49/M

14

Jessy Whitenton

2080

29

871

1:02:23

20:05/M

15

Rachel Mottern

1717

27

882

1:03:19

20:23/M

16

Ebony Martin

1621

21

893

1:07:05

21:36/M

Female - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Christina Sutton

1975

30

115

26:12

08:26/M

2

Sophie Daniels

1153

36

117

26:18

08:28/M

3

Liz Walker

2040

37

120

26:18

08:28/M

4

Kasey Rutkowski

1852

32

126

26:35

08:33/M

5

Giovanna Lizzio

1575

37

176

29:05

09:22/M

6

Kayla Anderson

927

32

177

29:09

09:23/M

7

Meghan Rosa

1849

39

184

29:26

09:28/M

8

Jamie Phillips

1795

36

195

29:50

09:36/M

9

Sarah Szymke

1981

36

208

30:17

09:45/M

10

Heather Freaney

1258

37

264

32:19

10:24/M

11

Kimberly Monroe

1695

36

321

34:11

11:00/M

12

Meredith O'Reilly

1745

39

326

34:27

11:05/M

13

Leathia Lipscomb

1573

32

330

34:34

11:08/M

14

Joy McCall

1640

34

342

34:53

11:14/M

15

Lori Adams

908

39

344

34:55

11:14/M

16

Sandra MontaƱa

1697

34

353

35:32

11:26/M

17

Lauren Robinson-Beckman

1840

38

385

36:48

11:51/M

18

Maddy Speer

1936

31

406

38:01

12:14/M

19

Katherine Robinson

1838

35

460

40:12

12:56/M

20

Lea Niederhauser

1735

39

501

41:31

13:22/M

21

Amy Bowman

2300

38

506

41:53

13:29/M

22

Lisa Forsyth

1245

39

548

43:30

14:00/M

23

Andrea Dickerson

2146

39

621

47:48

15:23/M

24

Ashley Horowitz

1403

38

623

47:52

15:24/M

25

Jenny Millkey

1688

33

624

47:56

15:26/M

26

Katie Mathews

1629

35

632

48:16

15:32/M

27

Jessica Colclough

1107

39

653

49:00

15:46/M

28

Karen Dillard

1180

39

659

49:04

15:48/M

29

Amanda McCullough

1645

37

690

50:11

16:09/M

30

Lauren Meyer

1682

30

701

51:00

16:25/M

31

Ana Bader

945

31

722

52:27

16:53/M

32

Erin Wang

2048

38

790

55:21

17:49/M

33

Allie Byrd

1060

37

792

55:24

17:50/M

34

Stefanie Jacobson

1437

39

802

55:43

17:56/M

35

April LePage

1557

38

809

56:00

18:01/M

36

Marina Tyson

2015

35

812

56:21

18:08/M

37

Tammie Mathis

1630

30

815

56:37

18:13/M

38

Ashley Cole

1110

37

848

59:21

19:06/M

39

Ashley Quackenbush

1812

38

859

1:00:42

19:32/M

40

Beth Hoffman

1388

38

866

1:01:41

19:51/M

41

Madiha Watson

2052

38

897

1:07:53

21:51/M

42

Palwasha Ahmad

913

36

898

1:07:58

21:53/M

43

Sumbul Jarmin

1441

38

899

1:08:03

21:54/M

Female - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Angie Huefner

1418

43

50

23:25

07:32/M

2

Anne Mellen

1678

41

54

23:33

07:35/M

3

Annie Johnston-Jones

1458

43

81

24:42

07:57/M

4

Tiana McNeil

1671

45

89

25:01

08:03/M

5

Elka Wilson

2093

41

92

25:14

08:07/M

6

Laura Foster

1248

49

99

25:52

08:20/M

7

Lauri Smith

1925

44

112

26:04

08:23/M

8

Michelle Rohrig

1846

43

116

26:16

08:27/M

9

Desiree Gregory

1312

42

132

27:00

08:41/M

10

Katrina Weis

2066

47

134

27:10

08:45/M

11

Jacqueline Cozzo

1131

43

141

27:24

08:49/M

12

Robert Maynard

1632

44

146

27:36

08:53/M

13

Sarah Bottini

1022

42

155

27:53

08:58/M

14

Melissa Martin

1623

47

157

27:55

08:59/M

15

Carri Gaudion

1277

47

171

28:55

09:18/M

16

Deana Menikoff

1681

48

179

29:12

09:24/M

17

Robin Laird

1537

45

180

29:14

09:25/M

18

Leslie Aiken

916

46

182

29:22

09:27/M

19

Leigh Conner

1122

41

191

29:44

09:34/M

20

Cathy Barnes

963

45

196

29:52

09:37/M

21

Jurate Sakalyte

1861

41

202

30:00

09:39/M

22

Amelia Morel

1708

43

207

30:08

09:42/M

23

Molly Hudson

1417

40

209

30:21

09:46/M

24

Sarah Vance Knetchel

2023

46

212

30:30

09:49/M

25

Caroline Daniel

1149

46

213

30:34

09:50/M

26

Faith Greenstein

1310

48

225

30:45

09:54/M

27

Olivia Vaughn

2026

44

227

30:46

09:54/M

28

Jennifer Schreckengost

1881

40

228

30:47

09:54/M

29

Nicole Martin

1624

43

229

30:47

09:54/M

30

Sarah Earley

1197

49

230

30:51

09:56/M

31

Jill Kaplan

1482

41

232

30:53

09:56/M

32

Jessica Cramer

1133

43

237

31:05

10:00/M

33

Veronica McDaniel

1652

42

239

31:08

10:01/M

34

Christine Hoskins

1409

41

243

31:23

10:06/M

35

Brooke Novak

1741

41

248

31:35

10:10/M

36

Susan Wood

2102

47

255

31:57

10:17/M

37

Saidah Jones

1461

46

258

32:00

10:18/M

38

Jenn Parks

1771

41

259

32:02

10:19/M

39

Kristin Vacca

2020

48

265

32:24

10:26/M

40

Julie Stevenson

1948

42

270

32:28

10:27/M

41

Rachel Bachmeier

940

49

274

32:34

10:29/M

42

Chris Jenkins

1447

43

277

32:35

10:29/M

43

Brigette Knudsen

1522

48

275

32:35

10:29/M

44

Allison Builder

1051

45

279

32:38

10:30/M

45

Brittany Fayard

1226

43

290

32:57

10:36/M

46

Emily Harrell

1341

44

291

33:02

10:38/M

47

Hilary Dixon

1182

43

293

33:03

10:38/M

48

Katie Takeiig

2142

43

296

33:14

10:42/M

49

Janet Hamilton

1333

45

299

33:16

10:42/M

50

Tammy Davis

1163

49

301

33:19

10:43/M

51

Julie Lilenfeld

1568

45

302

33:19

10:43/M

52

Denise Deitchman

1167

47

306

33:38

10:50/M

53

Megan Carty

1079

44

327

34:27

11:05/M

54

Sue Kitchin

1513

46

345

34:55

11:14/M

55

Angela San Martin

1864

46

346

35:01

11:16/M

56

Felicia Rakestraw

1818

42

348

35:04

11:17/M

57

Joanne McInnerney

1660

46

351

35:20

11:22/M

58

Jainaba Aaquil

902

40

352

35:25

11:24/M

59

Jane Wilkinson

2086

42

357

35:36

11:28/M

60

Jessica Talley-peterson

1987

41

361

35:48

11:31/M

61

Caroline Diaz

1173

42

373

36:18

11:41/M

62

Kelli Lewis

1563

44

376

36:20

11:42/M

63

Carly Williams

2087

46

384

36:47

11:50/M

64

Melinda Servick

1904

47

386

36:55

11:53/M

65

Tania Todorovac

2003

46

393

37:26

12:03/M

66

Pam Marbach

1611

42

410

38:05

12:15/M

67

Laurie Connell

1121

49

413

38:14

12:18/M

68

Michelle Troso

2009

43

426

38:37

12:26/M

69

Kim Wolfe

2097

46

427

38:40

12:27/M

70

Kate Swartz

1976

47

428

38:41

12:27/M

71

Shera Shrago

1911

42

433

38:44

12:28/M

72

Danielle Raimshur

2145

44

436

38:48

12:29/M

73

Keri Conley

1118

46

440

38:59

12:33/M

74

Tessa Warren

2051

47

446

39:13

12:37/M

75

Shelly Spoeth

1941

47

456

39:44

12:47/M

76

Kristen Hall

1325

46

459

39:51

12:50/M

77

Mary Lynn Kidd

1499

44

465

40:29

13:02/M

78

Heather Sailors

1860

41

492

41:21

13:19/M

79

Mary Work

2115

45

499

41:27

13:20/M

80

Somal Bullard

2153

44

513

42:17

13:37/M

81

Amber Caponi

1066

47

515

42:18

13:37/M

82

Brian Griffin

1315

40

526

42:47

13:46/M

83

Maite MIranda-Paz

1689

47

530

42:56

13:49/M

84

Trisha Gaffney

1268

45

534

43:03

13:51/M

85

Keri-Lyn Coleman

1113

44

549

43:32

14:01/M

86

Michelle Suttle

1974

42

553

43:55

14:08/M

87

Laura Tornini

2007

42

557

44:05

14:11/M

88

Ivona Walker

2039

44

575

45:25

14:37/M

89

Amy Garcia

1272

47

578

45:30

14:39/M

90

Heather McAllister

1634

43

582

45:42

14:43/M

91

Robin Hageman

1323

48

590

46:06

14:50/M

92

Holly Hidell

1376

47

594

46:38

15:01/M

93

Trish Dalton

1147

40

595

46:40

15:01/M

94

Beth Florence

1239

46

603

46:48

15:04/M

95

Ana Del Prado

1169

46

608

46:51

15:05/M

96

Tara Freyaldenhoven

1262

49

609

46:51

15:05/M

97

Christine Gilmour

1287

49

614

47:00

15:08/M

98

Kelsey Everett

1218

48

617

47:14

15:12/M

99

Fiona Clark

1092

42

622

47:51

15:24/M

100

Jennifer Davies

1154

42

625

47:58

15:26/M

101

Jennifer Brimer

1038

44

633

48:17

15:32/M

102

Lea Malloy

1598

44

635

48:29

15:36/M

103

Ashley Davis

1155

43

648

48:53

15:44/M

104

Julie Hoffman

1393

43

656

49:02

15:47/M

105

Cara Keefer

1487

42

665

49:21

15:53/M

106

Megan Bacica

944

41

667

49:24

15:54/M

107

Kim Bargar

959

40

670

49:25

15:54/M

108

Jennifer Engel

1208

44

673

49:29

15:56/M

109

Renee Weiskopf

2073

49

675

49:36

15:58/M

110

Christy Hulsey

1419

46

679

49:42

16:00/M

111

Julie Sack

1856

42

680

49:42

16:00/M

112

Laurie Davis

1158

43

682

49:47

16:01/M

113

Veronica Rivera Garcia

1835

44

692

50:14

16:10/M

114

Jill Niland

1738

44

695

50:46

16:20/M

115

Kelly Inoue

1428

41

696

50:48

16:21/M

116

Jill Harbin

1339

48

697

50:51

16:22/M

117

Sahlee Macauley

1591

46

698

50:54

16:23/M

118

Kendra Lashley

1542

49

699

50:56

16:24/M

119

Jenny Moore

1702

42

715

51:44

16:39/M

120

Caroline Brennan

1031

41

718

51:54

16:42/M

121

Margaret Mann

1606

41

723

52:28

16:53/M

122

Renee Palin

1764

47

726

52:34

16:55/M

123

Kristin McLendon

1667

41

728

52:36

16:56/M

124

Karyn Fowler

1252

40

732

52:52

17:01/M

125

Kelly Fierro

1233

42

740

53:09

17:06/M

126

Robin Farmer

1224

42

753

53:30

17:13/M

127

Tracy Pecone

1784

40

761

54:03

17:24/M

128

Christen Vickery

2031

44

763

54:11

17:26/M

129

Laura Hilsen

1382

48

765

54:20

17:29/M

130

Emmy Staton

1946

41

773

54:45

17:37/M

131

Kelly Hastings

1354

42

774

54:46

17:38/M

132

Tammy Bogdan

1013

47

778

54:55

17:41/M

133

Josie Wolfe

2294

43

780

54:58

17:42/M

134

Melanie Hoffman

1395

49

781

54:59

17:42/M

135

Jessica Dickson

1178

47

784

55:03

17:43/M

136

Lucy McBride

1637

46

794

55:28

17:51/M

137

Mary Snowden

1930

49

798

55:33

17:53/M

138

Trish Dougherty

1187

46

800

55:40

17:55/M

139

Alyson Myerson

1722

41

810

56:14

18:06/M

140

Lorraine DerMoushegian

1172

44

816

56:49

18:17/M

141

Erika Cohen

1100

45

820

56:50

18:18/M

142

Holly Oetting

1748

45

821

57:12

18:25/M

143

Madlon Lewis

1564

48

823

57:26

18:29/M

144

Jennifer Owens

1756

43

824

57:26

18:29/M

145

Ginny Cummings

1141

45

826

57:32

18:31/M

146

Courtney Duckett

1190

44

827

57:36

18:32/M

147

Samantha Mitman

1692

42

830

57:38

18:33/M

148

Jennifer Sunderland

1967

46

831

57:39

18:33/M

149

Kathryn Howell

1412

42

836

58:14

18:45/M

150

Sylvia Hodges

1385

45

846

59:08

19:02/M

151

Angeleta Taylor

1989

42

849

59:21

19:06/M

152

Erinn Goldman

1298

46

852

59:36

19:11/M

153

Michelle Wynn

2121

47

870

1:02:19

20:03/M

154

Danielle Reid

1825

47

872

1:02:24

20:05/M

155

Amelia Freeman

1259

41

876

1:02:44

20:12/M

156

JIll Rickman

1832

48

888

1:06:02

21:15/M

157

Elisar Gray

1305

41

891

1:07:03

21:35/M

Female - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kristy Lundstrom

1587

51

124

26:27

08:31/M

2

Leslie Stuart

1962

51

130

26:51

08:39/M

3

Kyle Bakke

952

54

137

27:20

08:48/M

4

Amy McLaughlin

1663

58

188

29:34

09:31/M

5

Linda Masterson

1627

58

221

30:42

09:53/M

6

Beth Dempsey

1170

50

254

31:56

10:17/M

7

Patka Ward

2050

50

256

31:57

10:17/M

8

Lori Carling

1070

51

288

32:55

10:36/M

9

Patricia Marmion

1614

53

289

32:56

10:36/M

10

Stephanie Charanis

1085

56

304

33:25

10:45/M

11

Cassandra Josephson

1463

52

309

33:47

10:52/M

12

Alicia LoCicero

2151

50

355

35:33

11:27/M

13

Michelle Sparrow

1935

50

356

35:35

11:27/M

14

Nancy Neuringer

1734

55

367

36:09

11:38/M

15

Shannon Scalley

1875

53

377

36:21

11:42/M

16

Angela Petty

1790

51

390

37:15

11:59/M

17

Suzi Thorp

1998

51

395

37:30

12:04/M

18

Traci Didier

1179

52

421

38:29

12:23/M

19

Melanie Uetsuki

2018

50

455

39:43

12:47/M

20

Patrice Graves

1303

55

468

40:36

13:04/M

21

Lynn Beverly

997

51

475

40:46

13:07/M

22

SharynCarroll Morton

1716

54

504

41:39

13:24/M

23

Leticia Weidenhamer

2064

50

505

41:48

13:27/M

24

Terri Cianca

1091

52

518

42:29

13:40/M

25

Denise Azar

937

58

519

42:32

13:41/M

26

Kathleen Baum

970

58

520

42:34

13:42/M

27

Alice Turner

2011

54

569

44:48

14:25/M

28

Courtenay Wallace

2041

57

586

46:00

14:48/M

29

Cassie Besselink

995

50

593

46:19

14:54/M

30

Ann Marie Lubert

1580

54

604

46:49

15:04/M

31

Bev Wiley

2084

58

612

46:58

15:07/M

32

Kim Becker

977

51

636

48:35

15:38/M

33

Marlene Martens

1619

51

652

49:00

15:46/M

34

Elizabeth Browne

1049

51

655

49:02

15:47/M

35

Paula Eubanks

1214

55

663

49:19

15:52/M

36

Sandee Isaacs

1431

50

674

49:32

15:57/M

37

Slone Huseby

1424

55

681

49:43

16:00/M

38

Meredith Weaver

2060

53

686

49:57

16:05/M

39

Angie Strack

1958

51

700

50:58

16:24/M

40

Natalie Felix

1228

55

705

51:07

16:27/M

41

Natalie Wilbur

2083

58

709

51:14

16:29/M

42

Samantha Saykaly

1870

52

725

52:32

16:55/M

43

Sally Roy

1850

57

727

52:34

16:55/M

44

Debbie Engelstad

1211

55

730

52:41

16:57/M

45

Ann Marie Gerber

1280

50

769

54:32

17:33/M

46

Sheletha Drew

1188

55

776

54:48

17:38/M

47

Barbara Schreiber

1882

51

782

55:01

17:42/M

48

Jamie Petitt

1788

55

785

55:05

17:44/M

49

Dawn Hunter

1421

51

786

55:13

17:46/M

50

Tiffany Held

1360

52

789

55:20

17:49/M

51

Kyle Bice

998

59

804

55:47

17:57/M

52

Beth Walter

2044

53

805

55:49

17:58/M

53

Elese Allen

918

53

807

55:56

18:00/M

54

Heather Hammen

1336

54

813

56:30

18:11/M

55

Conny Van Wulpen

2022

51

817

56:49

18:17/M

56

Toni Page

1761

51

833

58:03

18:41/M

57

Marlyne Israelian

1432

51

842

58:49

18:56/M

58

Stephanie Medlin

1676

51

844

59:01

19:00/M

59

Donna Bishop

1001

58

845

59:05

19:01/M

60

Vicki Horton

1406

56

868

1:01:49

19:54/M

61

Karen Brim

1035

59

873

1:02:24

20:05/M

62

Jessie Galante-Godding

1270

56

883

1:04:27

20:45/M

63

Debora Bahl

949

57

894

1:07:07

21:36/M

64

Lori Leber

2155

55

896

1:07:17

21:39/M

Female - 60 - 99

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Pohl

1801

60

149

27:39

08:54/M

2

Becky Donahue

1185

65

378

36:36

11:47/M

3

Rosalie Davis

1160

69

503

41:37

13:24/M

4

Liz Mcdougal

1656

72

562

44:27

14:18/M

5

A.Page Henry

1365

73

571

45:02

14:30/M

6

Kathy McConnell

1644

64

596

46:42

15:02/M

7

Maureen Cross

1139

61

707

51:09

16:28/M

8

Joy Wood

2099

64

710

51:22

16:32/M

9

Barbara Halpern

1327

65

714

51:31

16:35/M

10

Debbie Phillips

1794

67

744

53:12

17:07/M

11

Kathy Koporec

1529

62

758

53:53

17:21/M

12

Felice Young

2124

72

797

55:32

17:52/M

13

Lisa Jemmings

1445

63

806

55:50

17:58/M

14

Karen Huppertz

1422

61

843

58:54

18:57/M

15

Sheree Leonard

1556

66

858

1:00:27

19:27/M

16

Lizzie Armstrong

934

62

861

1:01:32

19:48/M

17

Maria Rush-Robinson

1851

60

863

1:01:34

19:49/M

18

Linda Lackey

1536

74

869

1:02:08

20:00/M

19

Laura Wiener

2082

60

881

1:03:19

20:23/M

20

Judith Simmermon

1914

74

900

1:09:05

22:14/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jon Mickle

1684

38

1

17:20

05:35/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Lincoln Weis

2067

52

5

18:51

06:04/M

Male - 0 - 8

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Emmett Couch

1130

7

151

27:44

08:56/M

2

Charlie Bottini

1019

7

152

27:47

08:57/M

3

Ryan Linder

1572

8

190

29:40

09:33/M

4

Trayden Bowman

2299

8

203

30:01

09:40/M

5

Max Power

2148

8

281

32:44

10:32/M

6

Henry Rakestraw

1819

8

333

34:39

11:09/M

7

Elm Johnson

1454

7

335

34:41

11:10/M

8

Owen San Martin

1867

7

338

34:43

11:10/M

9

Owen Leatherman

1549

8

380

36:43

11:49/M

10

William Moore

1707

7

489

41:10

13:15/M

11

Lauren Griffin

1317

8

517

42:26

13:39/M

12

Pj Everett

1220

8

555

43:59

14:09/M

13

Wyatt Wood

2103

8

561

44:26

14:18/M

14

Collin Pecone

1782

8

587

46:01

14:49/M

15

Bev McCullough

1420

8

631

48:15

15:32/M

16

Matt Pacheco

1758

7

657

49:02

15:47/M

17

Will Quackenbush

1814

7

838

58:40

18:53/M

18

Zain Ahmad

915

7

851

59:32

19:10/M

Male - 9 - 12

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Hoff

1386

12

27

21:29

06:55/M

2

Cole Zelickson

2132

11

28

21:30

06:55/M

3

James Bottini

1021

11

29

21:33

06:56/M

4

Desmond Hoffman

1389

12

35

22:17

07:10/M

5

Bryce Floyd

1241

12

40

22:39

07:17/M

6

Sebastian Terrones

1992

11

41

22:43

07:19/M

7

Collier Brown

1044

11

45

22:53

07:22/M

8

Jake Bitler

1003

11

48

23:13

07:28/M

9

Daniel Richman

1830

11

51

23:27

07:33/M

10

Henry Bottini

1020

9

57

23:39

07:37/M

11

Landon Coleman

1114

11

59

23:43

07:38/M

12

Sam Conley

1120

10

61

23:54

07:42/M

13

Knoxs Larkin

1540

12

66

24:15

07:48/M

14

Karter Lee

1552

12

69

24:19

07:50/M

15

Kai Hosch

1407

9

74

24:31

07:53/M

16

Finn McDonald

1653

10

77

24:38

07:56/M

17

Charlie Macdonald

1594

11

82

24:42

07:57/M

18

Philip Jakubecy

1438

11

86

24:56

08:02/M

19

Ethan Vaughn

2024

11

93

25:21

08:10/M

20

Von Vetter

2298

12

98

25:42

08:16/M

21

Max Belknap

988

11

101

25:53

08:20/M

22

Hampton Hene

1363

11

102

25:56

08:21/M

23

Ryland Howell

1413

12

104

25:56

08:21/M

24

Tyler Bitler

1004

12

105

25:57

08:21/M

25

Caden Costas

1128

11

106

25:57

08:21/M

26

Grady Howell

1411

12

111

26:02

08:23/M

27

Patrick Wood

2101

12

113

26:06

08:24/M

28

Trenton Knudsen

1523

12

114

26:07

08:24/M

29

Griffin Moore

1699

11

128

26:36

08:34/M

30

Cole Weidenhamer

2062

10

131

26:56

08:40/M

31

Andrew Olesen

1752

12

138

27:21

08:48/M

32

Grant Belbutowski

983

11

140

27:24

08:49/M

33

Max Schuchart

1887

10

143

27:33

08:52/M

34

Connor Smith

1923

9

145

27:36

08:53/M

35

Eliandro Diaz

1174

12

159

27:56

08:59/M

36

Charlie Dunn

1194

12

166

28:24

09:08/M

37

Joe Cross

1138

11

187

29:32

09:30/M

38

Brandon Seigle

1899

12

189

29:38

09:32/M

39

Brendan Bowman

1023

11

193

29:50

09:36/M

40

Christopher Todorovac

2000

12

199

29:53

09:37/M

41

Colin Carty

1077

9

210

30:22

09:46/M

42

Miles Wooden

2104

11

211

30:23

09:47/M

43

John Mann

1605

11

215

30:37

09:51/M

44

Brooks Castellaw

2147

11

216

30:37

09:51/M

45

Ryan Hamrlik

1337

11

217

30:38

09:52/M

46

Joey Porfirio

1810

10

224

30:45

09:54/M

47

Reed Barker

962

11

223

30:45

09:54/M

48

Ben Kaplan

1481

9

233

30:55

09:57/M

49

Charlie Servick

1903

9

241

31:19

10:05/M

50

Harrison Cook

2296

9

242

31:22

10:06/M

51

Hudson Hoffman

1391

9

253

31:54

10:16/M

52

Sean Gaudion

1278

11

260

32:02

10:19/M

53

Jarret Glass

1290

11

262

32:07

10:20/M

54

Enzo Lech

1550

11

267

32:24

10:26/M

55

Tim Schroeder

1886

9

280

32:43

10:32/M

56

Luke Bachmeier

939

10

292

33:02

10:38/M

57

Chase MacGregor

1595

10

294

33:05

10:39/M

58

Henry Florence

1240

10

295

33:06

10:39/M

59

Julius Pierce

1796

12

298

33:16

10:42/M

60

Matthew Lewis

1566

9

305

33:36

10:49/M

61

Mateo McDaniel

1651

10

314

33:52

10:54/M

62

Ben Kaiser

1473

12

316

33:57

10:56/M

63

Evan Klein

1516

12

320

34:05

10:58/M

64

Grayson Marriott

1616

10

329

34:31

11:07/M

65

Lucas Aravena

933

9

332

34:37

11:09/M

66

Alex Aravena

931

12

334

34:40

11:09/M

67

Joaquin McCall

1639

9

341

34:50

11:13/M

68

Owen Bly

1010

9

364

36:04

11:37/M

69

West Lilenfeld

1570

12

370

36:12

11:39/M

70

Ryan Heydorn

1375

11

372

36:16

11:40/M

71

Ben Deitchman

1166

11

375

36:20

11:42/M

72

Jonah McAllister

1636

12

405

37:53

12:12/M

73

Jude McLendon

1666

10

407

38:02

12:15/M

74

Greyson Latulippe

1544

10

408

38:02

12:15/M

75

Benjamin Besselink

994

10

414

38:17

12:19/M

76

Jack Williams

2089

10

418

38:27

12:23/M

77

Ryan Chesser

2200

11

422

38:32

12:24/M

78

Alex Westercamp

2076

9

432

38:43

12:28/M

79

Jackson Kidd

1498

12

435

38:48

12:29/M

80

Jj Rollman

1847

11

439

38:54

12:31/M

81

Connor Batchelor

966

11

444

39:12

12:37/M

82

Grant Johnson

1455

12

447

39:13

12:37/M

83

Andre LociCero-Padial

1576

11

448

39:13

12:37/M

84

Thomas Hidell

1377

11

461

40:12

12:56/M

85

Cael Earley

1196

11

463

40:21

12:59/M

86

Riley Kidd

1500

11

464

40:23

13:00/M

87

Wyatt Davis

1164

11

467

40:30

13:02/M

88

Brady Servick

1902

11

474

40:44

13:07/M

89

Bentley English

1212

11

477

40:48

13:08/M

90

Peyton Halpern

1330

10

483

40:59

13:11/M

91

Grayson Bratton

1026

10

487

41:05

13:13/M

92

Daniel Hill

1380

9

494

41:23

13:19/M

93

Griffin Elliott

1202

9

496

41:24

13:20/M

94

John Scalley

1874

11

511

42:16

13:36/M

95

Easton Forsyth

1242

10

531

42:56

13:49/M

96

Carson Kaiser

1475

10

533

43:02

13:51/M

97

Jackson Suttle

1972

10

536

43:03

13:51/M

98

Bennett Reyes

1827

11

552

43:38

14:03/M

99

Kingston Suttle

1973

12

554

43:58

14:09/M

100

Bourke Brennan

1030

11

558

44:16

14:15/M

101

John Weaver

2058

11

568

44:44

14:24/M

102

Grant Garcia

1273

12

574

45:20

14:35/M

103

Dylan Leatherman

1547

11

584

45:44

14:43/M

104

Gabriel Endicott

1203

12

585

45:48

14:44/M

105

Mathias Ihlen Del Prado

1427

10

598

46:45

15:03/M

106

Camden Johnson

1453

10

601

46:47

15:03/M

107

Cooper Wolfe

2096

11

602

46:48

15:04/M

108

Joshua Davis

1157

10

605

46:49

15:04/M

109

Jacob Maynard

1631

12

615

47:07

15:10/M

110

Christopher Brimer

1037

10

627

48:10

15:30/M

111

Noah Weiskopf

2072

12

628

48:11

15:31/M

112

Brayden Walker

2037

11

640

48:41

15:40/M

113

Sebastian Lucas

1585

11

646

48:51

15:43/M

114

Hayden Davis

1156

12

650

48:54

15:44/M

115

Diego Velasco-Rivera

2028

11

687

50:09

16:09/M

116

Mason Mutn

2137

12

766

54:22

17:30/M

117

Brooks Staton

1945

11

777

54:51

17:39/M

118

Ryan Petitt

1789

9

779

54:56

17:41/M

119

Noah Cassar

1081

11

818

56:50

18:18/M

120

Lucas Lucas

1584

9

847

59:14

19:04/M

121

Henry Hoffman

1390

9

853

59:54

19:17/M

122

Denecko (DJ) Kinerman

1506

12

856

1:00:12

19:23/M

123

Luke Wynn

2120

11

867

1:01:41

19:51/M

Male - 13 - 15

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Will Tucker

2010

14

4

18:44

06:02/M

2

Brandon Large

1539

14

11

19:47

06:22/M

3

Carter Wilkinson

2085

14

12

19:51

06:23/M

4

Logen Baltes

956

15

16

20:14

06:31/M

5

Fletcher Martin

1622

15

17

20:19

06:32/M

6

Garratt Builder

1052

13

34

22:12

07:09/M

7

Oludwe Aaquil

903

15

36

22:17

07:10/M

8

Elijah Lubert

1581

14

49

23:17

07:30/M

9

Garrett Hadelman

1321

13

52

23:32

07:34/M

10

Desean Krynski

1534

15

53

23:31

07:34/M

11

Rohan Morel

1712

13

55

23:37

07:36/M

12

Bram Johnson

1452

14

65

24:08

07:46/M

13

Jacob Spence

1938

13

68

24:17

07:49/M

14

Cooper Kratky

1531

14

73

24:23

07:51/M

15

Jackson Taylor

1990

13

79

24:41

07:57/M

16

William Thompson

1996

14

85

24:54

08:01/M

17

Christopher Hazen

1357

13

88

25:00

08:03/M

18

Pace Lilenfeld

1569

14

94

25:36

08:14/M

19

William Turner

2013

15

95

25:37

08:15/M

20

James Cross

1137

13

107

25:58

08:21/M

21

Lucas Diaz

1175

14

158

27:56

08:59/M

22

Jacob Lubert

1582

13

162

28:07

09:03/M

23

Taylor Harvey

1349

14

163

28:08

09:03/M

24

Clayton Harrell

1340

13

168

28:39

09:13/M

25

Aidan Keysor

1495

15

172

28:56

09:19/M

26

Teddy Marous

1615

15

185

29:27

09:29/M

27

Will Schuh

1892

13

204

30:03

09:40/M

28

Adam Greenstein

1309

15

218

30:40

09:52/M

29

William Petty

1793

13

234

30:56

09:57/M

30

Mikey Palumbo

1765

15

235

30:57

09:58/M

31

Noah Mikolajek

1685

13

247

31:31

10:09/M

32

Drew Coleman

1112

14

251

31:47

10:14/M

33

Jackson Hamilton

1332

13

263

32:08

10:21/M

34

Michael Charlton

1089

15

282

32:44

10:32/M

35

Garrett Spence

1937

14

300

33:18

10:43/M

36

Ried Oetting

1750

13

313

33:51

10:54/M

37

Nicho Sindone

1920

14

315

33:56

10:55/M

38

Aston Gilmour

1285

13

396

37:30

12:04/M

39

Drew Surdykowski

1969

13

403

37:51

12:11/M

40

Marc Petty

1791

13

404

37:53

12:12/M

41

Konrad Fletcher

1237

13

430

38:42

12:27/M

42

Fred Blankenship

1008

13

434

38:46

12:29/M

43

Gabe Westercamp

2077

13

481

40:53

13:10/M

44

Connell Work

2113

14

498

41:26

13:20/M

45

Jake Porfirio

1807

15

521

42:42

13:45/M

46

Landon Colclough

1108

14

654

49:01

15:47/M

47

Kamran Bahl

950

14

693

50:20

16:12/M

48

Robbie Rickman

1834

14

885

1:04:48

20:51/M

49

Ashwin Bahl

948

14

892

1:07:03

21:35/M

Male - 16 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Callan Hasling

1350

18

2

17:24

05:36/M

2

Wes Fow

1250

16

3

18:04

05:49/M

3

Carson Kratky

1530

16

6

19:01

06:07/M

4

Jonathan Pohl

1800

17

8

19:31

06:17/M

5

Murphy Hasling

1352

18

19

20:26

06:35/M

6

Zachary Graves

1304

18

20

20:36

06:38/M

7

Devin Torgrimson

2006

18

31

21:47

07:01/M

8

Max Kremer

1532

18

37

22:18

07:11/M

9

Josh Josephson

1464

17

39

22:30

07:15/M

10

Nicky Adams

909

17

46

23:02

07:25/M

11

Riley Hasling

1353

18

47

23:09

07:27/M

12

Liam Coleman

1115

16

60

23:46

07:39/M

13

Joshua (JT) McCullough

1648

17

71

24:19

07:50/M

14

Liam Glass

1291

16

70

24:19

07:50/M

15

Ayameh Aaquil

901

17

121

26:22

08:29/M

16

Hunter Graves

1302

16

325

34:24

11:04/M

17

Efe Bozdag

1024

16

462

40:18

12:58/M

18

Max Weiskopf

2071

16

618

47:16

15:13/M

19

Josh Isaacs

1430

17

676

49:36

15:58/M

20

Michael Rickman

1833

16

887

1:06:01

21:15/M

Male - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Blake Johnson

1450

29

14

20:03

06:27/M

2

Nicholas Leach

1546

22

15

20:04

06:28/M

3

Luke Knudson

1524

28

30

21:38

06:58/M

4

Connor Pittman

1798

27

33

22:10

07:08/M

5

Kameron McConnell

1643

27

64

23:58

07:43/M

6

Chris Bitler

1002

22

110

26:01

08:22/M

7

Andrew Wright

2150

27

169

28:48

09:16/M

8

Will Gill

1284

25

286

32:53

10:35/M

9

Steven Patterson

1772

25

482

40:55

13:10/M

10

Nick Rescigne

2154

23

619

47:20

15:14/M

11

Benjamin Lewis

1561

23

760

54:02

17:23/M

12

Brennan Coheleach

1096

29

879

1:03:19

20:23/M

Male - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Tom Mejia

1677

39

10

19:47

06:22/M

2

Chris Anderson

925

33

21

20:38

06:38/M

3

Xavierian McCall

1641

34

22

20:59

06:45/M

4

James Berger

989

36

26

21:19

06:52/M

5

Brian Batchelor

965

37

44

22:49

07:21/M

6

Brett Horowitz

1404

38

165

28:20

09:07/M

7

Arthur Scales

1871

38

178

29:12

09:24/M

8

Joe Power

2149

38

284

32:44

10:32/M

9

Joshua Jarmin

1440

37

388

37:00

11:55/M

10

Josh Byrd

1062

37

507

42:03

13:32/M

11

Mike Tafelski

1986

39

589

46:04

14:50/M

12

Jackson Mathews

1628

39

629

48:14

15:31/M

13

Charles McCullough

1647

38

689

50:10

16:09/M

14

Harry Antoniou

929

32

702

51:01

16:25/M

15

Joey Dickerson

2139

39

772

54:42

17:36/M

16

Jeff Hoffman

1392

38

865

1:01:38

19:50/M

Male - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Josh Moffitt

1694

48

7

19:14

06:11/M

2

Greg Cramer

1132

43

13

19:59

06:26/M

3

Michael Moyer

1720

46

18

20:19

06:32/M

4

Bill Hnat

2135

42

24

21:10

06:49/M

5

Jim Stewart

1954

43

32

22:07

07:07/M

6

Keith Spillett

1939

45

43

22:47

07:20/M

7

Scott Morel

1713

44

56

23:39

07:37/M

8

Bradley Coleman

1111

48

58

23:41

07:37/M

9

David Conley

1117

45

62

23:54

07:42/M

10

John Kitchin

1512

48

72

24:22

07:51/M

11

Trevor Hosch

1408

44

75

24:34

07:54/M

12

Michael Samaras

1863

43

76

24:35

07:55/M

13

Michael Cottrell

1129

45

78

24:40

07:56/M

14

Benjamin Macdonald

1593

40

80

24:42

07:57/M

15

Christopher Skijus

1921

43

84

24:52

08:00/M

16

Brian Hazen

1356

45

87

24:57

08:02/M

17

Trevor Mckibbin

1662

49

91

25:07

08:05/M

18

Dustin Lee

1551

41

97

25:41

08:16/M

19

Jeff Rickman

1831

46

100

25:52

08:20/M

20

Matt Hene

1364

40

103

25:56

08:21/M

21

Daniel Seigle

1900

47

118

26:18

08:28/M

22

Thomas Cunnane

1143

41

119

26:18

08:28/M

23

Korey Daniel

1151

44

125

26:33

08:33/M

24

Scott Raimshur

2144

44

135

27:13

08:46/M

25

Craig Marbach

1610

43

142

27:26

08:50/M

26

Jake Larkins

1541

43

156

27:53

08:58/M

27

Jeramy Foe

2287

48

167

28:31

09:11/M

28

Grant Belden

984

45

174

29:01

09:20/M

29

Lars Ihlen

1426

46

181

29:21

09:27/M

30

Matt Smith

1927

46

183

29:23

09:27/M

31

Scott MacGregor

2136

46

192

29:47

09:35/M

32

Stephen Martin

1625

44

205

30:06

09:41/M

33

Fred Carty

1078

47

214

30:35

09:51/M

34

Casey Daniel

1150

46

219

30:40

09:52/M

35

Dave Barker

961

46

222

30:44

09:54/M

36

Tim Earley

1198

49

231

30:52

09:56/M

37

Mark McDaniel

1650

43

238

31:07

10:01/M

38

Heiko Schmidt

1876

41

245

31:24

10:06/M

39

Robert Mikolajek

1686

48

249

31:38

10:11/M

40

Zach Schuchart

1890

42

283

32:44

10:32/M

41

Colby Kidd

1497

46

285

32:49

10:34/M

42

Jarrad Vaughn

2025

44

287

32:55

10:36/M

43

Clark Oetting

1747

46

310

33:49

10:53/M

44

Mike Malto

1601

47

311

33:50

10:53/M

45

Vincent Diaz

1176

42

317

33:57

10:56/M

46

Timothy Marriott

1617

44

328

34:30

11:06/M

47

Seth Deitchman

1168

47

331

34:36

11:08/M

48

Hugo Aravena

932

45

337

34:43

11:10/M

49

Todd Servick

1905

49

343

34:55

11:14/M

50

Arnaldo San Martin

1865

44

347

35:02

11:17/M

51

Christopher Bly

1009

44

365

36:04

11:37/M

52

Jim Anderson

926

47

369

36:12

11:39/M

53

Jeff Leatherman

1548

44

383

36:46

11:50/M

54

Raonak Ahmad

914

40

387

36:59

11:54/M

55

Dav Todorovac

2001

46

402

37:44

12:09/M

56

Patrick Malloy

1600

44

423

38:33

12:24/M

57

Luke Klein

1517

44

425

38:36

12:25/M

58

Todd Mitman

1693

43

438

38:53

12:31/M

59

Rod Coffin

1095

44

445

39:13

12:37/M

60

Michael Zelickson

2134

40

458

39:51

12:50/M

61

Chad Weidenhamer

2061

49

479

40:50

13:09/M

62

Nathan Westercamp

2078

41

480

40:53

13:10/M

63

Neil Halpern

1329

41

485

41:02

13:12/M

64

Tom Moore

1706

44

491

41:14

13:16/M

65

James Hill

1381

40

493

41:23

13:19/M

66

Sean Work

2117

44

495

41:24

13:20/M

67

Adam Elliott

1201

42

500

41:30

13:21/M

68

Jeff Porfirio

1808

48

522

42:43

13:45/M

69

R D

2291

40

523

42:44

13:45/M

70

Ezequiel Paz

1776

47

529

42:56

13:49/M

71

Andrew Gaffney

1266

48

535

43:03

13:51/M

72

Brice Ivy

1433

47

542

43:16

13:56/M

73

Iain Forsyth

1243

40

546

43:28

13:59/M

74

Joe McAllister

1635

47

550

43:35

14:02/M

75

David Reyes

1828

42

551

43:36

14:02/M

76

Casey Bacica

943

44

559

44:21

14:16/M

77

Pete Everett

1219

46

560

44:24

14:17/M

78

Dan Mcdougal

1655

45

563

44:27

14:18/M

79

Rodney Bone

1017

44

570

44:50

14:26/M

80

Michael Garcia

1274

48

579

45:30

14:39/M

81

Brian Pecone

1780

43

588

46:02

14:49/M

82

Nathaniel Johnson

1456

47

600

46:46

15:03/M

83

Adam Dalton

1146

40

599

46:46

15:03/M

84

Frank Bazzel

971

41

630

48:15

15:32/M

85

Chris Brimer

1036

49

638

48:39

15:40/M

86

Lee Engel

1209

46

645

48:49

15:43/M

87

Justin Lucas

1583

48

647

48:51

15:43/M

88

Matthew Woods

2106

48

649

48:53

15:44/M

89

Nicholas Davis

1159

43

651

48:57

15:45/M

90

Alex Kitchin

1508

47

685

49:55

16:04/M

91

Jose Velasco

2027

43

691

50:12

16:09/M

92

Seth Bader

946

45

708

51:10

16:28/M

93

Mike Niland

1740

45

716

51:45

16:39/M

94

Pete Fierro

1235

43

748

53:18

17:09/M

95

Jeffrey Farmer

1223

45

752

53:30

17:13/M

96

Jason Myerson

1723

42

754

53:30

17:13/M

97

Christopher Wang

2046

44

771

54:40

17:36/M

98

Griff DerMoushegian

1171

47

783

55:02

17:43/M

99

Kelly Held

1358

47

791

55:21

17:49/M

100

Jason LePage

1559

41

808

56:00

18:01/M

101

Jeremy Cohen

1103

47

819

56:50

18:18/M

102

Rob Sunderland

1968

48

828

57:37

18:33/M

103

David Howell

1410

47

835

58:08

18:43/M

104

Mike Quackenbush

1813

44

837

58:40

18:53/M

105

Peter Watson

2053

40

855

1:00:08

19:21/M

106

John Allen

919

48

875

1:02:44

20:12/M

Male - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Eric Cross

1136

50

9

19:41

06:20/M

2

Brad Goldman

1296

52

129

26:38

08:34/M

3

Dan Smith

1924

56

148

27:39

08:54/M

4

Michael Kemp

1490

57

150

27:43

08:55/M

5

Ben Hendry

1361

55

154

27:52

08:58/M

6

Shawn Freyaldenhoven

1261

54

164

28:19

09:07/M

7

Christopher Keysor

1496

55

173

28:57

09:19/M

8

Tim McNeil

1672

51

175

29:05

09:22/M

9

Andrew Kaiser

1472

54

197

29:53

09:37/M

10

Sean Coleman

2143

53

201

29:56

09:38/M

11

Bob McLaughlin

1664

57

278

32:35

10:29/M

12

Reuben Mann

1607

50

307

33:44

10:51/M

13

Douglas Latulippe

1543

52

318

34:03

10:58/M

14

Steve Weiskopf

2074

50

322

34:11

11:00/M

15

Glenn McGuire

1658

54

336

34:42

11:10/M

16

Tony Bachmeier

942

55

340

34:49

11:12/M

17

Jason Belknap

986

50

379

36:43

11:49/M

18

Jim Heydorn

1374

52

381

36:43

11:49/M

19

Howard Gilmour

1289

51

394

37:27

12:03/M

20

Richard Besselink

996

51

415

38:24

12:22/M

21

Rick Batchelor

968

54

416

38:27

12:23/M

22

Anthony Collins

1116

59

429

38:41

12:27/M

23

Kevin Williams

2090

50

471

40:40

13:05/M

24

Sean Casey

1080

59

470

40:40

13:05/M

25

Ted Petty

1792

55

510

42:09

13:34/M

26

David Neuringer

1733

56

514

42:17

13:37/M

27

Lauren Griffin

1316

51

524

42:45

13:46/M

28

David Greco

1306

57

564

44:30

14:19/M

29

Jay Weaver

2057

51

565

44:41

14:23/M

30

Mike Becker

978

51

639

48:40

15:40/M

31

Brian Walker

2038

53

643

48:46

15:42/M

32

Michael Martens

1620

50

658

49:02

15:47/M

33

Philip Gerber

1282

51

713

51:26

16:33/M

34

Mark Felix

1227

57

717

51:52

16:42/M

35

Bill Schulz

1891

56

750

53:21

17:10/M

36

Brian Lewis

1562

53

759

53:57

17:22/M

37

Steve Shaw

2292

56

768

54:30

17:33/M

38

Daryl Walter

2045

59

803

55:46

17:57/M

39

Grier Page

1759

50

834

58:05

18:42/M

40

Leroy Smith

1926

51

850

59:25

19:07/M

41

Gregory Godding

1295

58

860

1:01:27

19:47/M

42

Allyn Reid

1824

53

886

1:04:49

20:52/M

43

Craig Ambrosio

922

58

889

1:06:02

21:15/M

Male - 60 - 99

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jim Wood

2098

60

63

23:54

07:42/M

2

Michael Beers

981

60

67

24:16

07:49/M

3

Michael Kaine

1471

61

133

27:06

08:43/M

4

Stephen McKenna

1661

60

170

28:50

09:17/M

5

Todd Sentell

1901

60

339

34:45

11:11/M

6

Herman Lorenz

1578

78

360

35:47

11:31/M

7

Steve Davis

1162

68

502

41:36

13:23/M

8

Randy Huckabey

1416

62

613

47:00

15:08/M

9

Jay Halpern

1328

68

749

53:18

17:09/M

10

Steven Ochs

1746

63

801

55:40

17:55/M

11

Paul Huppertz

1423

63

841

58:48

18:56/M

12

Tom Mottern

1718

64

880

1:03:19

20:23/M

13

Robert Simmermon

1915

75

884

1:04:47

20:51/M

14

Nereida Ambrosio

923

68

890

1:06:09

21:17/M