Great Locomotive

5K Overall Results

Kennesaw GA

Saturday, September 18, 2021



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steve Bell

Kennesaw

2029

50

M

50-54

17:43

17.43

05:42/M

2

Paul Chaffee

Dallas

GA

2065

45

M

45-49

20:04

20.05

06:28/M

3

Craig Schlottmann

Atlanta

GA

2377

37

M

35-39

20:15

20.15

06:31/M

4

Jared Brittain

Acworth

GA

2044

30

M

30-34

20:52

20.57

06:45/M

5

Jason Allen

Kennesaw

GA

2014

42

M

40-44

21:15

21.15

06:50/M

6

Brendan Walsh

Decatur

GA

2435

32

M

30-34

21:21

21.25

06:54/M

7

Luis Navarro

2309

28

M

25-29

21:27

21.27

06:54/M

8

G Scott Jackels

Powder Springs

GA

2211

48

M

45-49

21:34

21.38

06:58/M

9

Callie Unislawski

Marietta

GA

2428

34

F

30-34

21:46

21.48

07:01/M

10

Ryan Knight

Atlanta

GA

2242

42

M

40-44

21:52

21.55

07:03/M

11

Lyle LePage

Acworth

GA

2259

35

M

35-39

21:51

21.55

07:03/M

12

John Havard

Acworth

AL

2182

39

M

35-39

22:20

22.23

07:12/M

13

Josh Hedrick

Kennesaw

GA

2492

43

M

40-44

22:23

22.25

07:13/M

14

Hogan Floyd

Kennesaw

GA

2493

22

M

20-24

22:25

22.29

07:14/M

15

Lee Webb

Summerville

GA

2438

27

M

25-29

22:43

22.43

07:19/M

16

Heather Hoersch

Smyrna

GA

2196

41

F

40-44

22:55

22.57

07:23/M

17

Johnathan Craps

Marietta

GA

2090

32

M

30-34

22:45

23.00

07:24/M

18

Anna Calcaterra

Marietta

GA

2057

50

F

50-54

23:02

23.03

07:25/M

19

Marvin Ingraham

Dallas

GA

2210

47

M

45-49

23:11

23.12

07:28/M

20

Michael Alberse

Sandy Springs

GA

2011

61

M

60-64

23:15

23.15

07:29/M

21

Lee Bruce

Woodstock

GA

2049

36

M

35-39

23:14

23.25

07:32/M

22

Sam Wilburn

Kennesaw

GA

2453

37

M

35-39

23:26

23.32

07:34/M

23

Ethan King

Kennesaw

2237

9

M

0-9

23:32

23.35

07:35/M

24

Dustin Coha

Kennesaw

GA

2077

21

M

20-24

23:13

23.44

07:38/M

25

Leverett LaMonica

Acworth

2252

10

M

10-14

24:11

24.13

07:48/M

26

Molly Southern

Marietta

GA

2391

26

F

25-29

24:14

24.16

07:49/M

27

Paul DeCarlo

Marietta

GA

2104

54

M

50-54

24:27

24.34

07:54/M

28

Jennifer Benson

Kennesaw

GA

2032

42

F

40-44

24:28

24.34

07:54/M

29

Howie Marx

Acworth

GA

2274

50

M

50-54

24:41

24.44

07:58/M

30

Matthew Hepworth

Atlanta

GA

2188

31

M

30-34

24:33

24.48

07:59/M

31

Matt Thompson

Kennesaw

GA

2473

22

M

20-24

24:57

25.04

08:04/M

32

Michael Beers

Austell

GA

2024

60

M

60-64

25:05

25.06

08:05/M

33

Aaron Curtis

Kennesaw

GA

2478

45

M

45-49

25:24

25.26

08:11/M

34

Swami Kajale

Kennesaw

2224

16

M

15-19

25:31

25.36

08:14/M

35

Jessica Mcadam

Woodstock

GA

2499

42

F

40-44

25:38

25.38

08:15/M

36

Lucas Thompson

Kennesaw

GA

2413

10

M

10-14

25:39

25.39

08:15/M

37

Takuya Murami

Acworth

2307

39

M

35-39

25:15

25.43

08:17/M

38

Casey Pustelnik

Atlanta

GA

2350

60

M

60-64

25:46

25.48

08:18/M

39

Anthony Gontz

Acworth

GA

2157

17

M

15-19

25:46

25.49

08:19/M

40

Lydia Whitener

Kennesaw

GA

2449

33

F

30-34

25:46

25.59

08:22/M

41

Efrem Edwards

Kennesaw

2127

46

M

45-49

26:06

26.10

08:25/M

42

Stephanie Salter

Cassville

GA

2374

20

F

20-24

26:02

26.16

08:27/M

43

Nolan O’Barr

Acworth

2323

7

M

0-9

26:04

26.20

08:29/M

44

Balasubramanian Sathasivam

Kennesaw

GA

2375

42

M

40-44

26:14

26.21

08:29/M

45

Eric Eckert

Dallas

GA

2126

55

M

55-59

26:19

26.28

08:31/M

46

Nathaniel Wilson III

Atlanta

GA

2457

50

M

50-54

25:32

26.29

08:31/M

47

Marie Reed

Acworth

GA

2355

51

F

50-54

26:21

26.38

08:34/M

48

Nodoka Harrison

Kennesaw

2177

44

F

40-44

26:12

26.41

08:35/M

49

Mikel Reed

Kennesaw

GA

2356

56

M

55-59

26:37

26.42

08:36/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Samuel Bahamon

Kennesaw

GA

2019

14

M

10-14

26:32

26.43

08:36/M

51

Dale Klein

Kennesaw

GA

2240

52

M

50-54

26:45

26.56

08:40/M

52

Christy Laughridge

Kennesaw

GA

2254

49

F

45-49

26:56

26.57

08:40/M

53

Tanya Watford

Dallas

GA

2436

50

F

50-54

26:54

27.01

08:42/M

54

Richard Carter

Snellville

GA

2062

77

M

70-97

27:03

27.06

08:43/M

55

Mary David

Acworth

GA

2480

34

F

30-34

26:56

27.09

08:44/M

56

Tim Cooney

Cartersville

GA

2472

46

M

45-49

27:07

27.12

08:45/M

57

Ross Cado

Atlanta

GA

2056

31

M

30-34

27:12

27.14

08:46/M

58

John Sepnieski

Dallas

GA

2383

56

M

55-59

26:57

27.17

08:47/M

59

Gregory DeBacker

Acworth

GA

2103

64

M

60-64

27:18

27.28

08:50/M

60

Morgan Widner

Dallas

2451

12

F

10-14

27:14

27.33

08:52/M

61

James Turner

Kennesaw

GA

2426

32

M

30-34

27:17

27.34

08:52/M

62

Bryan Bell

Kennesaw

2028

9

M

0-9

27:23

27.35

08:53/M

63

Adam White

Kennesaw

GA

2445

14

M

10-14

27:26

27.36

08:53/M

64

Dalia Wyman

Marietta

GA

2476

50

F

50-54

27:26

27.37

08:53/M

65

Ali Griffith

Woodstock

2164

18

F

15-19

27:16

27.37

08:53/M

66

Susan Breeding

Marietta

GA

2042

67

F

65-69

27:35

27.38

08:54/M

67

George Byram

Kennesaw

GA

2055

34

M

30-34

27:28

27.38

08:54/M

68

Larry Grawey

Kennesaw

GA

2161

49

M

45-49

27:35

27.40

08:54/M

69

Heather Croas

Cartersville

GA

2091

42

F

40-44

27:35

27.40

08:54/M

70

Tracy Sweeney

Woodstock

GA

2495

56

M

55-59

27:05

27.50

08:58/M

71

Daniel Wells

Woodstock

GA

2440

61

M

60-64

27:44

27.53

08:58/M

72

Buddy Rabun

Marietta

GA

2351

68

M

65-69

27:56

28.04

09:02/M

73

Alyson Arrington

Kennesaw

VA

2015

28

F

25-29

27:57

28.04

09:02/M

74

Gabriel Oliveros

Acworth

GA

2327

49

M

45-49

27:37

28.06

09:03/M

75

Ronnie Baker

Hiram

GA

2500

62

M

60-64

28:05

28.10

09:04/M

76

Mark Adams

Kennesaw

GA

2075

58

M

55-59

28:03

28.11

09:04/M

77

Crystal Webb

Summerville

GA

2437

25

F

25-29

28:01

28.17

09:06/M

78

Graham Nixon

Marietta

GA

2313

32

M

30-34

28:15

28.21

09:07/M

79

Prashant Kajale

Kennesaw

2222

42

M

40-44

28:26

28.27

09:09/M

80

Drew Cooper

Kennesaw

GA

2085

33

M

30-34

27:56

28.29

09:10/M

81

Derrick Cooper

Dallas

GA

2084

41

M

40-44

27:54

28.37

09:13/M

82

Sherylanne Branning

Acworth

GA

2040

48

F

45-49

28:33

28.38

09:13/M

83

Jack Daniel Jr

Acworth

GA

2097

55

M

55-59

27:53

28.42

09:14/M

84

Shannon King

Kennesaw

GA

2238

42

F

40-44

28:28

28.43

09:15/M

85

Carson Hoes

Moultrie

GA

2197

20

M

20-24

28:34

28.49

09:17/M

86

Lindsay Gardner

Smyrna

GA

2494

38

F

35-39

28:42

28.53

09:18/M

87

Jonathan Holiday

Kennesaw

GA

2200

39

M

35-39

28:33

28.56

09:19/M

88

Luke Holiday

Kennesaw

2201

9

M

0-9

28:34

28.56

09:19/M

89

Rene McCombs

Marietta

GA

2281

43

F

40-44

28:50

28.57

09:19/M

90

Angela Oliveros

Acworth

GA

2326

40

F

40-44

28:31

29.00

09:20/M

91

Matteus Nyabam

Woodstock

GA

2318

11

M

10-14

28:52

29.04

09:21/M

92

Jessica McCalvin

Acworth

GA

2280

27

F

25-29

28:58

29.12

09:24/M

93

Nathan Nyabam

Woodstock

GA

2319

46

M

45-49

29:03

29.16

09:25/M

94

Mark Fifer

Jersey City

NJ

2135

54

M

50-54

29:13

29.18

09:26/M

95

Ezekiel Nyabam

Woodstock

GA

2317

6

M

0-9

29:08

29.21

09:27/M

96

Tyson Carter

Cincinnati

OH

2063

43

M

40-44

28:42

29.21

09:27/M

97

Sammy Xayaseng

Acworth

2462

9

M

0-9

29:05

29.22

09:27/M

98

Ryley Chaffee

Dallas

2066

9

F

0-9

29:05

29.22

09:27/M

99

Sheila Matatyaho

Acworth

GA

2275

43

F

40-44

29:18

29.22

09:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Tomoki Rokutan

Acworth

2366

10

M

10-14

29:07

29.23

09:27/M

101

Gary Henderson

Kennesaw

GA

2186

63

M

60-64

28:34

29.23

09:27/M

102

Bethany Moore

Marietta

GA

2301

42

F

40-44

29:21

29.28

09:29/M

103

Kim Messina

West Bend

WI

2290

60

F

60-64

29:00

29.30

09:30/M

104

Becky Ruskin

Roswell

GA

2368

35

F

35-39

28:48

29.38

09:32/M

105

Jennifer Bonn

Kennesaw

GA

2036

63

F

60-64

29:30

29.41

09:33/M

106

Thomas Hord

Marietta

2205

9

M

0-9

29:11

29.41

09:33/M

107

Avery Migues

Cumming

GA

2292

26

F

25-29

29:36

29.41

09:33/M

108

Debbie Salter

Cassville

GA

2373

58

F

55-59

29:30

29.44

09:34/M

109

Anniston Harrison

Emerson

2174

11

F

10-14

29:26

29.47

09:35/M

110

Tobias Nyabam

Woodstock

GA

2320

9

M

0-9

29:38

29.50

09:36/M

111

Kaysie Sumner

Acworth

GA

2406

32

F

30-34

29:49

29.52

09:37/M

112

Jessica Kuipers

Marietta

GA

2247

32

F

30-34

29:38

29.52

09:37/M

113

Eric Zielinski

Kennesaw

2466

41

M

40-44

30:00

30.00

09:39/M

114

Elijah Zielinski

Kennesaw

2465

8

M

0-9

29:44

30.00

09:39/M

115

Taryn Hevesy

Acworth

2190

9

F

0-9

29:50

30.07

09:42/M

116

Brie Hevesy

Acworth

GA

2189

39

F

35-39

29:56

30.11

09:43/M

117

Julie Joyce

Marietta

GA

2220

43

F

40-44

30:00

30.12

09:43/M

118

Akos Schneemaier

Kennesaw

GA

2379

51

M

50-54

30:01

30.14

09:44/M

119

Richard Bowder

Acworth

GA

2038

69

M

65-69

30:00

30.24

09:47/M

120

Bryan Porter

Cartersville

GA

2341

37

M

35-39

30:05

30.39

09:52/M

121

Valerie Bos

Marietta

GA

2037

48

F

45-49

29:57

30.41

09:53/M

122

Sora Murami

Acworth

2306

6

M

0-9

30:27

30.41

09:53/M

123

Jacob Abernethy

Kennesaw

2007

12

M

10-14

30:24

30.43

09:53/M

124

Sara Abernethy

Kennesaw

2009

39

F

35-39

30:19

30.47

09:54/M

125

Clayton O’Barr

Acworth

2322

9

M

0-9

30:33

30.48

09:55/M

126

Grayson Obarr

Acworth

GA

2324

13

M

10-14

30:32

30.48

09:55/M

127

Jacob Rivera

Kennesaw

2359

6

M

0-9

30:49

30.49

09:55/M

128

Robbie Matiak

Waleska

GA

2277

53

M

50-54

30:06

30.53

09:56/M

129

Annette Cleaver

Acworth

GA

2074

60

F

60-64

30:49

30.54

09:57/M

130

Chiharu Rokutan

Acworth

2363

8

F

0-9

30:28

30.58

09:58/M

131

Yuki Kaneko

Kennesaw

2226

46

F

45-49

30:35

31.05

10:00/M

132

Pete Gross

Kennesaw

GA

2165

49

M

45-49

30:55

31.08

10:01/M

133

Denise Comer

Powder Springs

GA

2080

49

F

45-49

30:58

31.08

10:01/M

134

Miesha Giles

Cincinnati

OH

2155

27

F

25-29

30:30

31.08

10:01/M

135

Kazuma Kawashima

Kennesaw

2227

7

M

0-9

30:56

31.10

10:02/M

136

Robert Strom

Kennesaw

GA

2405

47

M

45-49

30:59

31.11

10:02/M

137

Emily Adams

Kennesaw

GA

2076

55

F

55-59

31:02

31.14

10:03/M

138

Kokoro Kaneko

Kennesaw

2225

4

F

0-9

31:15

31.15

10:04/M

139

Scott Durbin

Newnan

GA

2120

32

M

30-34

31:15

31.21

10:05/M

140

Elisabeth Jensen

Kennesaw

GA

2216

54

F

50-54

31:15

31.24

10:06/M

141

Jair Rivera

Kennesaw

2360

7

M

0-9

31:12

31.28

10:08/M

142

Haru Murami

Acworth

2305

6

M

0-9

31:02

31.31

10:09/M

143

Isaiah Zielinski

Kennesaw

2469

10

M

10-14

31:18

31.35

10:10/M

144

Kota Rokutan

Acworth

GA

2364

41

M

40-44

30:45

31.35

10:10/M

145

Glenn Germaine

Marietta

GA

2150

55

M

55-59

31:34

31.37

10:11/M

146

Gilles LaMarche

Marietta

GA

2251

66

M

65-69

31:30

31.40

10:12/M

147

Christi Mendoza

Kennesaw

GA

2288

36

F

35-39

31:07

31.49

10:14/M

148

Jim Davis

Canton

GA

2102

62

M

60-64

31:46

32.01

10:18/M

149

James T Conger

Dallas

GA

2081

52

M

50-54

31:56

32.03

10:19/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

David Rogers

Kennesaw

GA

2362

55

M

55-59

31:36

32.08

10:21/M

151

Julie Starzynski

Kennesaw

GA

2401

40

F

40-44

31:48

32.09

10:21/M

152

Neil Brunetz

Kennesaw

GA

2052

46

M

45-49

31:49

32.14

10:22/M

153

Carrie Brunetz

Kennesaw

GA

2050

46

F

45-49

31:50

32.14

10:22/M

154

Dana Stewart

Canton

GA

2402

52

F

50-54

31:44

32.17

10:23/M

155

Maya Kawashima

Kennesaw

2228

37

F

35-39

32:20

32.20

10:24/M

156

Theresa Albrecht

Kennesaw

GA

2013

48

F

45-49

32:18

32.30

10:28/M

157

Ashley Meldrum

2490

31

F

30-34

32:05

32.33

10:29/M

158

Edilberto Boyzo

Marietta

ga

2485

48

M

45-49

32:18

32.35

10:29/M

159

John Hall

Kenesaw

ga

2475

74

M

70-97

32:28

32.37

10:30/M

160

David Jacobs

Marietta

GA

2213

65

M

65-69

32:32

32.40

10:31/M

161

Danielle Newman

Kennesaw

GA

2310

21

F

20-24

32:16

32.47

10:33/M

162

Mayra Varela

Kennesaw

GA

2487

13

F

10-14

32:31

32.51

10:34/M

163

Courtney Craps

Marietta

GA

2089

32

F

30-34

32:48

33.03

10:38/M

164

Samuel Plunkett

Kennesaw

GA

2339

27

F

25-29

32:49

33.08

10:40/M

165

Daphne Gentile

Marietta

GA

2149

49

F

45-49

33:05

33.11

10:41/M

166

Daniel B Dobry Jr

Marietta

GA

2111

65

M

65-69

32:58

33.12

10:41/M

167

Robert Elliott

Woodstock

GA

2130

68

M

65-69

33:20

33.28

10:46/M

168

Dianne Johnson

Marietta

GA

2217

57

F

55-59

32:57

33.31

10:47/M

169

Sebrina Hall

Austell

GA

2170

52

F

50-54

33:04

33.38

10:50/M

170

David Etheridge

Kennesaw

GA

2486

41

M

40-44

33:42

33.42

10:51/M

171

Raleigh Hawes

Acworth

GA

2183

65

M

65-69

33:47

33.58

10:56/M

172

Sally Wells

Woodstock

GA

2441

59

F

55-59

33:48

33.59

10:56/M

173

John Dalton

Hiram

GA

2096

64

M

60-64

33:50

34.05

10:58/M

174

John Holley

Kennesaw

GA

2479

17

M

15-19

34:07

34.07

10:59/M

175

Duane House

Kennesaw

GA

2206

48

M

45-49

34:03

34.14

11:01/M

176

Christopher Scirica

Kennesaw

GA

2381

44

M

40-44

33:47

34.15

11:01/M

177

James Caudle

Kennesaw

GA

2064

35

M

35-39

33:44

34.15

11:01/M

178

Kaydee Cohran

Woodstock

GA

2482

18

F

15-19

33:55

34.17

11:02/M

179

Tony Plunkett

Jonesboro

GA

2340

62

M

60-64

34:01

34.18

11:02/M

180

Logan Thompson

Kennesaw

2412

8

M

0-9

33:49

34.19

11:03/M

181

Kristen Van Waters

Kennesaw

GA

2430

31

F

30-34

33:41

34.21

11:03/M

182

Patsy Hattori

Marietta

GA

2180

61

F

60-64

34:17

34.23

11:04/M

183

Michael Doan

Kennesaw

GA

2110

54

M

50-54

34:19

34.23

11:04/M

184

Darla Elliott

Woodstock

GA

2129

64

F

60-64

34:16

34.25

11:05/M

185

Derek Hall

Kennesaw

GA

2168

57

M

55-59

33:55

34.29

11:06/M

186

Ruth Henderson

Kennesaw

GA

2187

62

F

60-64

33:43

34.31

11:07/M

187

Lauren Greer

Kennesaw

GA

2163

62

F

60-64

34:31

34.34

11:08/M

188

Christa Brogan

Kennesaw

GA

2045

42

F

40-44

33:48

34.38

11:09/M

189

Chris Townsend

Kennesaw

GA

2416

29

M

25-29

34:26

34.51

11:13/M

190

Joel Townsend

Kennesaw

2417

7

M

0-9

34:28

34.53

11:14/M

191

Angela Kiker

Brooks

GA

2233

53

F

50-54

34:28

35.11

11:19/M

192

Jalyn Croft Rangel

Marietta

GA

2092

29

F

25-29

35:03

35.12

11:20/M

193

David Marotte

Marietta

GA

2269

74

M

70-97

35:36

35.37

11:28/M

194

Sydney Melton

Acworth

GA

2287

31

F

30-34

35:07

35.49

11:32/M

195

Marissa Nye

Marietta

2321

19

F

15-19

35:26

35.50

11:32/M

196

Ruby Willingham

Kennesaw

2454

8

F

0-9

35:26

35.51

11:32/M

197

Stella Hoffman

Kennesaw

2199

12

F

10-14

35:25

35.51

11:32/M

198

Terry Christian

Newnan

GA

2071

68

M

65-69

34:54

35.52

11:33/M

199

Laura Hoffman

Kennesaw

GA

2198

42

F

40-44

35:28

35.52

11:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Karsten Linfert

Newnan

GA

2260

7

M

0-9

35:53

35.53

11:33/M

201

Caroline Keating

Kennesaw

GA

2230

50

F

50-54

35:24

35.56

11:34/M

202

Greyson Russell

Kennesaw

2369

11

M

10-14

35:47

36.03

11:36/M

203

Liam Edwards

Kennesaw

2128

5

M

0-9

35:57

36.16

11:40/M

204

Buddy McLaughlin

Kennesaw

GA

2498

54

M

50-54

36:02

36.16

11:40/M

205

Kate Hord

Marietta Ga

GA

2204

43

F

40-44

35:49

36.18

11:41/M

206

Matthew Yonz

Powder Springs

GA

2464

33

M

30-34

35:47

36.23

11:43/M

207

Chandra Marshall

Marietta

GA

2270

46

F

45-49

36:13

36.24

11:43/M

208

Ashton White

Marietta

GA

2446

35

F

35-39

35:57

36.27

11:44/M

209

Steve Overstreet

Powder Springs

GA

2328

69

M

65-69

36:00

36.30

11:45/M

210

Cathi Carpenter

Marietta

GA

2060

55

F

55-59

35:54

36.31

11:45/M

211

Stephen Kiker

Brooks

GA

2234

54

M

50-54

35:53

36.36

11:47/M

212

Anna Albrecht

Kennesaw

GA

2012

12

F

10-14

36:31

36.44

11:49/M

213

Mia Duplantis

Woodstock

GA

2118

14

F

10-14

36:45

36.45

11:50/M

214

Ana Arteaga

Kennesaw

GA

2016

39

F

35-39

35:51

36.46

11:50/M

215

Gibran Uribe

Marietta

GA

2429

43

M

40-44

35:56

36.50

11:51/M

216

Stephanie Jackels

Powder Springs

GA

2212

53

F

50-54

36:58

37.03

11:56/M

217

Emily Cooper

Kennesaw

GA

2086

32

F

30-34

36:17

37.05

11:56/M

218

Ryan Cooper

Kennesaw

GA

2088

45

M

45-49

36:30

37.09

11:57/M

219

Susan Berry

Rome

GA

2033

56

F

55-59

36:49

37.14

11:59/M

220

Eric Widner

Dallas

2450

44

M

40-44

37:10

37.29

12:04/M

221

Noa Grace Harrison

Emerson

2176

8

F

0-9

37:19

37.32

12:05/M

222

Milani Medellin

Powder Springs

GA

2489

12

F

10-14

37:06

37.34

12:05/M

223

Naomi Abernethy

Kennesaw

2008

11

F

10-14

37:06

37.34

12:05/M

224

Meghan Black

Kennesaw

GA

2035

36

F

35-39

37:14

37.41

12:08/M

225

Jeffery Palmer

Kennesaw

GA

2329

62

M

60-64

37:16

37.43

12:08/M

226

Charlie White

Kennesaw

GA

2447

50

M

50-54

37:36

37.43

12:08/M

227

Stephanie Touchstone Fuchs

Dallas

GA

2142

42

F

40-44

37:27

37.51

12:11/M

228

Donna Tschappat

Dallas

GA

2421

57

F

55-59

37:12

37.54

12:12/M

229

Ayva Matiak

Waleska

GA

2276

12

F

10-14

37:14

38.01

12:14/M

230

Taylor Hopkins

Kennesaw

GA

2203

35

M

35-39

37:39

38.06

12:16/M

231

Alexis Duplantis

Woodstock

GA

2117

16

F

15-19

38:12

38.12

12:18/M

232

Dorothy Morgan

Kennesaw

GA

2302

38

F

35-39

37:25

38.13

12:18/M

233

Caleb Haiderer

Acworth

2167

8

M

0-9

37:56

38.16

12:19/M

234

Fred Feltmann

Acworth

GA

2133

73

M

70-97

38:04

38.16

12:19/M

235

Miriam Niemira

Elli Jay

GA

2311

67

F

65-69

38:18

38.48

12:29/M

236

Treena Parish

Jasper

GA

2491

50

F

50-54

38:26

38.54

12:31/M

237

Greyson Gammon

Acworth

2145

9

M

0-9

38:42

39.02

12:34/M

238

Claire Thompson

Kennesaw

2411

5

F

0-9

39:03

39.03

12:34/M

239

Jacqueline Joyce

Marietta

GA

2219

32

F

30-34

38:18

39.08

12:36/M

240

Patricia Mackey

Atlanta

GA

2265

45

F

45-49

38:13

39.08

12:36/M

241

Aria Walker

Kennesaw

2433

6

F

0-9

38:51

39.10

12:36/M

242

Catherine Turnage

Kennesaw

GA

2425

41

F

40-44

38:29

39.11

12:37/M

243

Megen Doxtater

Marietta

GA

2113

32

F

30-34

38:27

39.16

12:38/M

244

Autumn Smith

Kennesaw

2387

8

F

0-9

39:09

39.29

12:43/M

245

Blake Smith

Kennesaw

GA

2474

34

M

30-34

39:13

39.34

12:44/M

246

Cameron Heang

Kennesaw

2184

11

M

10-14

39:20

39.37

12:45/M

247

Kevin Chavez

Kennesaw

2068

11

M

10-14

39:19

39.37

12:45/M

248

Frida Chavez

Kennesaw

2067

8

F

0-9

39:16

39.39

12:46/M

249

Mary Hurley

Acworth

GA

2208

49

F

45-49

39:09

39.41

12:46/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Esther Zielinski

Kennesaw

2467

12

F

10-14

39:23

39.41

12:46/M

251

Chris Davis

Kennesaw

GA

2101

50

M

50-54

38:49

39.42

12:47/M

252

April Estrada

Acworth

GA

2131

49

F

45-49

39:24

39.44

12:47/M

253

Natalie Kushner

Marietta

GA

2249

40

F

40-44

39:19

39.45

12:48/M

254

Jack Kushner

Marietta

2248

7

M

0-9

39:21

39.48

12:49/M

255

Arely Martinez

Kennesaw

2273

9

F

0-9

39:34

39.53

12:50/M

256

Wes Breeding

Marietta

GA

2043

76

M

70-97

39:39

40.01

12:53/M

257

Chris Hatfield

Kennesaw

GA

2179

42

M

40-44

39:08

40.04

12:54/M

258

Savanah Conger

Dallas

GA

2082

55

F

55-59

39:57

40.06

12:54/M

259

Kathleen Lovett

Acworth

GA

2263

63

F

60-64

39:51

40.16

12:58/M

260

Denise Meza

Kennesaw

2291

11

F

10-14

40:18

40.42

13:06/M

261

Lindsey Pickett

Kennesaw

2336

10

F

10-14

40:19

40.43

13:06/M

262

Breanna Yonz

Powder Springs

GA

2463

33

F

30-34

39:51

40.43

13:06/M

263

James McCafferty

Kennesaw

GA

2279

40

M

40-44

40:02

40.47

13:08/M

264

Donna Eckert

Dallas

GA

2125

56

F

55-59

40:42

40.52

13:09/M

265

Kendra Stapp

Acworth

2397

34

F

30-34

40:15

40.52

13:09/M

266

Cathy Schnakenburg

Marietta

GA

2378

38

F

35-39

40:25

41.00

13:12/M

267

Preeti Kajale

Kennesaw

2223

36

F

35-39

41:01

41.01

13:12/M

268

Dodi Thomas

Acworth

GA

2410

74

F

70-97

40:20

41.06

13:14/M

269

Lorien Boyd

Kennesaw

GA

2039

33

F

30-34

40:28

41.10

13:15/M

270

Kelly Haulbrook

Dallas

GA

2181

35

F

35-39

41:17

41.36

13:23/M

271

Linda Mitchell

Canton

GA

2298

61

F

60-64

41:18

41.37

13:24/M

272

Angel daniel Martinez

Kennesaw

2272

6

M

0-9

41:41

41.41

13:25/M

273

Brantley Thames

Acworth

2408

9

M

0-9

41:44

42.11

13:35/M

274

Shanna Willis

Kennesaw

GA

2456

49

F

45-49

41:31

42.15

13:36/M

275

Robert Willis

Kennesaw

GA

2455

48

M

45-49

41:32

42.16

13:36/M

276

Wesley Thames

Acworth

GA

2409

36

M

35-39

41:49

42.16

13:36/M

277

Colin Mackey

Atlanta

GA

2264

52

M

50-54

41:22

42.16

13:36/M

278

Danielle Southern

Woodstock

GA

2390

27

F

25-29

41:46

42.17

13:37/M

279

Levi Clay

Kennesaw

2072

6

M

0-9

42:38

42.58

13:50/M

280

Jen Curtis

Kennesaw

G

2477

44

F

40-44

42:45

42.58

13:50/M

281

Marie Manley

Powder springs

GA

2268

42

F

40-44

43:04

43.14

13:55/M

282

Larry Manley

Powder Springs

GA

2267

52

M

50-54

43:06

43.15

13:55/M

283

Heather Cooper

Dallas

GA

2087

38

F

35-39

42:39

43.26

13:59/M

284

Robert Gay

Kennesaw

GA

2148

65

M

65-69

42:58

43.35

14:02/M

285

Amanda Pazak

Kennesaw

GA

2332

48

F

45-49

42:49

43.36

14:02/M

286

Catherine Pazak

Kennesaw

GA

2333

15

F

15-19

42:50

43.36

14:02/M

287

Betsy Shepherd

Dallas

GA

2384

43

F

40-44

43:16

43.39

14:03/M

288

Mark Wright

Kennesaw

GA

2461

55

M

55-59

43:09

43.39

14:03/M

289

Alissa Jean

Kennesaw

GA

2215

46

F

45-49

43:16

43.58

14:09/M

290

Joyia Hull

2207

57

F

55-59

43:16

43.58

14:09/M

291

Mya Trotter

Powder springs

2420

9

F

0-9

43:49

44.12

14:14/M

292

Mario Trotter

Powder Springs

GA

2419

38

M

35-39

44:19

44.19

14:16/M

293

Brayden Cooper

Dallas

GA

2083

15

M

15-19

43:36

44.20

14:16/M

294

Wendy Turner

Kennesaw

GA

2427

32

F

30-34

43:50

44.22

14:17/M

295

Brian Cartee

Atlanta

GA

2061

46

M

45-49

43:46

44.25

14:18/M

296

Cecile Davila

Kennesaw

2098

17

F

15-19

44:14

44.33

14:20/M

297

Fiorella Davila

Kennesaw

2099

15

F

15-19

44:14

44.33

14:20/M

298

Jordan Nikhil

Kennesaw

2312

7

M

0-9

44:34

44.54

14:27/M

299

Emma Pugmire

Kennesaw

2347

8

F

0-9

44:37

44.55

14:27/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Calin Stapp

Acworth

2396

11

M

10-14

44:17

44.55

14:27/M

301

DeAnna Gontz

Acworth

GA

2158

51

F

50-54

44:04

44.56

14:28/M

302

Dakota Potts

Kennesaw

2342

8

F

0-9

44:38

45.01

14:29/M

303

Elise Brown

Kennesaw

2046

8

F

0-9

44:52

45.14

14:34/M

304

Gianfranco Davila

Kennesaw

2100

6

M

0-9

45:11

45.28

14:38/M

305

Nikki Giamarino

Kennesaw

GA

2151

47

F

45-49

45:07

45.38

14:41/M

306

Ada Walker

Kennesaw

2432

7

F

0-9

45:28

45.46

14:44/M

307

Isla Russell

Kennesaw

2370

9

F

0-9

45:34

45.51

14:45/M

308

Derek Pickett

Kennesaw

GA

2335

41

M

40-44

45:26

46.21

14:55/M

309

Shelby Welsh

Kennesaw

2444

14

F

10-14

46:23

46.31

14:58/M

310

Medha Kajale

Kennesaw

2221

12

F

10-14

46:27

46.47

15:03/M

311

Melissa Pugmire

Kennesaw

GA

2348

52

F

50-54

46:23

46.48

15:04/M

312

Madison Clay

Kennesaw

2073

7

F

0-9

46:28

46.50

15:04/M

313

Vicki Bertram

Acworth

GA

2034

61

F

60-64

46:32

47.05

15:09/M

314

Brody Durland

Kennesaw

2121

8

M

0-9

46:37

47.07

15:10/M

315

Mary Gail Manes

White

GA

2266

56

F

55-59

46:34

47.12

15:12/M

316

Patricia Greenwood

Dallas

GA

2162

50

F

50-54

46:37

47.14

15:12/M

317

Alyx Durbin

Newnan

GA

2119

25

F

25-29

46:38

47.15

15:12/M

318

Jackie Durland

Kennesaw

GA

2122

44

F

40-44

46:46

47.15

15:12/M

319

Sam Lawson

Kennesaw

GA

2488

41

F

40-44

47:28

47.46

15:22/M

320

Marsha Land

Kennesaw

GA

2253

66

F

65-69

47:23

47.58

15:26/M

321

Richard Capurso

Suwanee

GA

2059

50

M

50-54

47:25

48.01

15:27/M

322

Lee Baerwalde

Marietta

GA

2018

77

F

70-97

47:50

48.01

15:27/M

323

Kelsey Gilbert

Acworth

2154

7

F

0-9

47:44

48.02

15:28/M

324

Emerson Brown

Kennesaw

2047

6

F

0-9

47:43

48.04

15:28/M

325

Mike Estrada

Acworth

GA

2132

56

M

55-59

47:44

48.06

15:29/M

326

Charles Ihetu

Kennesaw

2209

9

M

0-9

48:14

48.26

15:35/M

327

Carson Gilbert

Acworth

2152

5

M

0-9

48:10

48.26

15:35/M

328

Christi Gilbert

Acworth

GA

2153

40

F

40-44

48:05

48.27

15:36/M

329

Rebecca Touchstone

Kennesaw

GA

2415

68

F

65-69

47:56

48.27

15:36/M

330

Kathryn Kolencik

Kennesaw

GA

2497

56

F

55-59

48:03

48.36

15:39/M

331

Christina Campbell

Marietta

GA

2058

50

F

50-54

48:38

48.38

15:39/M

332

Natalie Lobo

Kennesaw

2261

7

F

0-9

48:20

48.38

15:39/M

333

Jotham Mwandidya

Kennesaw

2308

8

M

0-9

48:46

49.01

15:47/M

334

Kimberly Whitlock

2503

41

F

40-44

49:00

49.36

15:58/M

335

Heather Kelly

Cartersville

GA

2232

42

F

40-44

49:01

49.36

15:58/M

336

Lisa Kruger

Kennesaw

GA

2245

56

F

55-59

48:53

49.37

15:58/M

337

Braxton Harris

Kennesaw

GA

2172

30

M

30-34

49:00

49.41

15:59/M

338

Jamie Muller

Marietta

GA

2303

38

F

35-39

49:00

49.42

16:00/M

339

Emily Hall

Kennesaw

GA

2169

28

F

25-29

49:11

50.03

16:07/M

340

Jamil Trotter

Powder Springs

GA

2418

38

F

35-39

50:02

50.42

16:19/M

341

Ursa Dufresne

Kennesaw

2114

8

F

0-9

50:32

50.51

16:22/M

342

Zachary Bailey

Loganville

GA

2020

48

M

45-49

50:27

51.16

16:30/M

343

Tama Romero

Kennesaw

GA

2367

60

F

60-64

50:54

51.26

16:33/M

344

Terrene Pinto

Kennesaw

GA

2338

52

M

50-54

51:35

51.58

16:44/M

345

Susan Rodgers

Acworth

GA

2361

49

F

45-49

51:44

52.00

16:44/M

346

Abigail Pinto

Kennesaw

2337

9

F

0-9

51:38

52.01

16:45/M

347

Bridget Bullock

Canton

GA

2053

17

F

15-19

51:34

52.10

16:47/M

348

Debbie Powell

Marietta

GA

2343

63

F

60-64

52:32

53.18

17:09/M

349

Jane Baab

Mariett

GA

2496

58

F

55-59

52:34

53.19

17:10/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

George Smith

Acworth

ga

2501

61

M

60-64

52:54

53.28

17:13/M

351

Sherryl Kluger

Kennesaw

GA

2241

53

F

50-54

53:05

53.31

17:14/M

352

Regina Breeze

Acworth

ga

2502

71

F

70-97

52:58

53.32

17:14/M

353

Torie Shores

Kennesaw

GA

2385

45

F

45-49

53:09

53.33

17:14/M

354

Tracey Hall

Kennesaw

GA

2171

55

F

55-59

53:34

54.28

17:32/M

355

Katrina Munson

Powder Springs

GA

2304

54

F

50-54

54:02

54.47

17:38/M

356

Mindy St George

Smyrna

GA

2392

54

F

50-54

54:05

54.48

17:38/M

357

Jan Curtis

Acworth

GA

2095

62

F

60-64

54:09

54.53

17:40/M

358

Thomas Chernetsky

Roswell

GA

2069

83

M

70-97

55:23

56.01

18:02/M

359

Thomas Bratton

Roswell

GA

2041

74

M

70-97

55:26

56.02

18:02/M

360

Takuma Kawashima

Kennesaw

2229

4

M

0-9

56:13

56.13

18:06/M

361

Sarah Nixon

Marietta

GA

2314

31

F

30-34

56:32

57.25

18:29/M

362

Graci Raines

Kennesaw

GA

2352

23

F

20-24

1:03:12

1:03.12

20:21/M

363

Brianna Sabat

Woodstock

GA

2371

37

F

35-39

1:03:13

1:03.13

20:21/M

364

Melody Oliveira

Powder Springs

GA

2325

32

F

30-34

1:03:13

1:03.13

20:21/M