Peachtree City Classic

5KF Age Group Results

Peachtree City GA

Saturday, October 15, 2022



Results provided by ORION Racing

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Andi McQuade

2072

13

1

19:28

06:16/M

2

Sydney Maranzano

2050

14

2

20:31

06:36/M

3

Maddie Will

2276

13

3

20:47

06:41/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Karen Hinson

1983

41

16

23:29

07:34/M

2

Rebecca Chancey

1865

40

18

23:31

07:34/M

3

Channing Williamson

2279

45

20

23:40

07:37/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Lainey Perez

2119

10

6

21:57

07:04/M

2

Alexa Kalen

2010

10

8

22:49

07:21/M

3

Emma Bragassa

1840

10

10

23:03

07:25/M

4

Aaliyah Taylor

2224

10

11

23:10

07:27/M

5

Kate Ruhala

2159

9

12

23:11

07:28/M

6

Ava Bragassa

1839

10

17

23:30

07:34/M

7

Ally Walters

2256

10

21

23:40

07:37/M

8

Jessa Hendricks

1975

7

22

23:49

07:40/M

9

Rylee Stoniecki

2214

9

24

24:07

07:46/M

10

Adalyn Moberly

2080

10

29

24:28

07:53/M

11

Logan Thompson

2230

9

44

26:10

08:25/M

12

Sophia Hinson

1984

10

53

26:55

08:40/M

13

Emily Sena

2180

9

57

27:04

08:43/M

14

Josey Saville

2170

10

59

27:11

08:45/M

15

Lilian Budd

1854

9

62

27:14

08:46/M

16

Elyse Payne

2115

10

88

28:43

09:15/M

17

Brooke Mahaney

2047

9

89

28:46

09:16/M

18

Eleanor Pacetti

2107

9

100

29:27

09:29/M

19

Kylee Davis

1887

9

101

29:31

09:30/M

20

Piper Kirk

2027

10

113

30:25

09:47/M

21

Gracie Shajary

2181

9

115

30:36

09:51/M

22

Daryl George

1941

10

120

31:06

10:01/M

23

Banasz Keilin

2014

9

132

31:39

10:11/M

24

Meliah Neal

2093

9

181

33:55

10:55/M

25

Olivia Maxi

2061

7

199

34:52

11:13/M

26

Addison Kennedy

2018

9

304

42:18

13:37/M

27

Chelsie Murphy

2090

7

317

43:33

14:01/M

28

Anastyn Spivey

2343

10

342

46:59

15:07/M

29

Madeline Maxi

2060

10

349

48:00

15:27/M

30

Kristabella Tai

2222

9

432

57:58

18:39/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Livia Rafter

2131

11

4

21:07

06:48/M

2

Beatrix Cooper

1878

12

7

22:36

07:16/M

3

Mariella Betta

1827

14

30

24:38

07:56/M

4

Brileigh Welch

2263

13

31

24:45

07:58/M

5

Emma Magro

2335

13

32

24:48

07:59/M

6

Marlee Rafter

2132

13

42

26:04

08:23/M

7

Delanie Griffith

1957

12

52

26:50

08:38/M

8

Brielle Eichholtz

1908

12

56

26:59

08:41/M

9

Chloe Betta

1824

11

58

27:05

08:43/M

10

Anelise Kirk

2025

13

60

27:11

08:45/M

11

Elizabeth Betta

1826

13

64

27:23

08:49/M

12

Karina Davis

1886

14

67

27:42

08:55/M

13

Emma Spyak

2206

12

69

27:43

08:55/M

14

Jena Rainwater

2134

12

72

27:55

08:59/M

15

Emma Cowie

2322

12

81

28:15

09:06/M

16

Leah Wilson

2281

11

106

29:59

09:39/M

17

Allison Rhymer

2143

12

109

30:08

09:42/M

18

Penelope Smith

2196

11

112

30:19

09:45/M

19

Cheryll George

1940

13

126

31:20

10:05/M

20

Sylvia Brown

1849

13

134

31:40

10:12/M

21

Madeline Render

2141

12

141

32:27

10:27/M

22

Chloe Hunter

1989

12

155

32:59

10:37/M

23

Wesleigh Banister

1816

13

195

34:50

11:13/M

24

Kaylee Moses

2087

11

211

35:41

11:29/M

25

Hannah Kelley

2017

13

214

35:49

11:32/M

26

Abiella Anthony

1804

11

241

37:08

11:57/M

27

Abi Ullom

2348

11

250

37:29

12:04/M

28

Aspen Bradshaw

1838

12

289

40:49

13:08/M

29

Vivienne Maxie

2063

12

348

47:55

15:25/M

30

Clairabella Tai

2221

11

378

51:15

16:30/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Ruth Rhymer

1722

15

5

21:55

07:03/M

2

Abigail Betta

1823

19

9

22:53

07:22/M

3

Ella Averett

1810

15

13

23:19

07:30/M

4

Marie Wright

2287

17

19

23:39

07:37/M

5

Eva Symonds

2218

19

34

25:08

08:05/M

6

Eva Launay

2331

17

39

25:50

08:19/M

7

Elizabeth Stanton

2345

16

50

26:48

08:38/M

8

Abigail Headley

1972

17

61

27:14

08:46/M

9

Mary Bridget Tonnesen

2237

18

90

28:46

09:16/M

10

Avonlea Eichholtz

1907

15

92

28:55

09:18/M

11

Anna Jeffery

2000

16

107

30:00

09:39/M

12

Katherine Harber

1965

19

121

31:09

10:02/M

13

Ariel Olds

2336

15

143

32:29

10:27/M

14

Samanta Ibarra

2330

17

178

33:53

10:54/M

15

Jocelyn Allen

1799

15

202

34:55

11:14/M

16

Abby Moffat

2082

17

201

34:55

11:14/M

17

Lila Easieker

2481

15

208

35:26

11:24/M

18

Nina Seymour

2339

15

209

35:28

11:25/M

19

Annabella Tai

2220

16

215

35:51

11:32/M

20

Julia Resso

2142

17

382

51:23

16:32/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Megan Littlepage

2041

24

35

25:28

08:12/M

2

Viviana Vargas

2245

24

83

28:19

09:07/M

3

Alana Hunter

2329

23

140

32:26

10:26/M

4

Samantha Pringle

2128

24

249

37:29

12:04/M

5

Stevie Lyn Blackstone

1828

24

303

42:05

13:33/M

6

Savannah Sherrer

2186

23

311

42:35

13:42/M

7

Shelby Peeples

2116

24

372

50:45

16:20/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Juané Schoeman

1243

26

15

23:27

07:33/M

2

Autumn Watson

2261

28

37

25:36

08:14/M

3

Maddie Brunk

1852

25

77

28:05

09:02/M

4

Elizabeth Jeffery

2001

27

84

28:25

09:09/M

5

Katie Saba

2164

29

85

28:26

09:09/M

6

Julia Erickson

1912

28

91

28:55

09:18/M

7

Cassie Shuba

2188

28

124

31:17

10:04/M

8

Hunter English

1076

27

175

33:43

10:51/M

9

Brooklyn Wood

2284

25

182

34:08

10:59/M

10

Brooke Anwar

1805

25

219

36:09

11:38/M

11

Emily Phillippi

2121

26

229

36:31

11:45/M

12

Marissa Lewis

2333

28

247

37:21

12:01/M

13

Natalie Ott

2101

28

258

38:22

12:21/M

14

Savannah Kelly

1123

25

263

38:53

12:31/M

15

Kleo Wilkerson

2275

26

265

39:01

12:33/M

16

M Burton

1856

26

293

41:16

13:17/M

17

Sydney Feldt

1919

29

300

41:51

13:28/M

18

Tisha Henry

1978

27

301

41:55

13:30/M

19

Heather Tucker

2242

28

327

44:21

14:16/M

20

Elizabeth Chambers

1863

29

368

50:27

16:14/M

21

Caryn Karanicas

2011

29

380

51:19

16:31/M

22

Morgan Simpson

2190

25

397

53:47

17:19/M

23

Danielle Dillinger

1898

27

400

53:51

17:20/M

24

Ashley Grimes

1958

28

403

54:02

17:23/M

25

Victoria Chee

1867

29

426

56:46

18:16/M

26

Sydney Overton

2103

26

428

57:02

18:21/M

27

Sierra Smith

2342

28

443

1:00:12

19:23/M

28

Katherine Patterson

2114

26

448

1:03:16

20:22/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Emma Scazzero

2172

30

14

23:24

07:32/M

2

Barbara Hendricks

1974

32

27

24:20

07:50/M

3

Amy Folsom

1926

34

74

27:56

08:59/M

4

Ashley Riggins

2337

30

86

28:29

09:10/M

5

Lindsay Osborne

2100

32

99

29:26

09:28/M

6

Michelle Smith

2195

34

118

30:49

09:55/M

7

Lauren Ledford

2037

32

130

31:30

10:08/M

8

Kara Jackson

1993

32

131

31:34

10:10/M

9

Periann Widner

2273

33

139

32:10

10:21/M

10

Ashley Duxbury

2325

32

146

32:34

10:29/M

11

Cynthia Mims

2079

30

148

32:40

10:31/M

12

Joanna Chipman

1869

31

153

32:56

10:36/M

13

Ashley Macmeeken

2484

31

158

33:02

10:38/M

14

Joo Hyun Ward

2258

34

167

33:29

10:47/M

15

Alexis Jordan

2006

30

171

33:40

10:50/M

16

Chelsea Votis

2251

33

203

34:57

11:15/M

17

Leah Thomasson

2228

32

221

36:14

11:40/M

18

Becky Atkinson

1807

30

227

36:29

11:45/M

19

Katie Stout

2215

32

235

36:54

11:53/M

20

Katie Atkinson

1809

30

248

37:24

12:02/M

21

Caitlin Meyer

2075

32

257

38:21

12:21/M

22

Nicole Fisher

1923

31

262

38:51

12:30/M

23

Jerrah Briggs

1844

32

269

39:19

12:39/M

24

Rachel Neill

2094

31

282

39:47

12:48/M

25

Mallorie Stewart

2346

33

306

42:19

13:37/M

26

Jaklyn Murphy

2091

34

316

43:33

14:01/M

27

Chelsea Spivey

2344

34

341

46:59

15:07/M

28

Anna Keisler

2015

30

351

48:46

15:42/M

29

Adriana Acuna

1795

33

383

51:35

16:36/M

30

Kimberly Abrams

1794

31

390

53:19

17:10/M

31

Anne Mecke

2074

31

391

53:22

17:11/M

32

Emily Henry

1976

30

404

54:03

17:24/M

33

Elicia Taylor

2225

32

410

54:46

17:38/M

34

Kyra Robinson

2151

32

415

55:48

17:58/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Heather Toliver

2235

37

25

24:10

07:47/M

2

Megan Smith

2194

39

28

24:24

07:51/M

3

Jennifer Koch

2029

36

41

25:59

08:22/M

4

Ashley Faulk

1918

38

45

26:10

08:25/M

5

Katherine Collins

1875

37

47

26:16

08:27/M

6

Ghurulakshmi Moorthy

2084

38

68

27:42

08:55/M

7

Amanda Eichholtz

1906

38

70

27:45

08:56/M

8

Taylor Jarboe

1996

38

73

27:55

08:59/M

9

Ashley Jackson

1992

36

93

29:02

09:21/M

10

Sneha Rao

2136

39

114

30:36

09:51/M

11

Leigh Anne Shajary

2182

38

117

30:45

09:54/M

12

Lauren McCoy

2066

36

119

31:00

09:59/M

13

Jody Smith

2193

37

125

31:19

10:05/M

14

Sheela Lohiya

2042

39

129

31:25

10:07/M

15

Courtney Watson

2262

36

138

32:07

10:20/M

16

Linsey Fuchs

1931

38

142

32:28

10:27/M

17

Fawn Snowden

2198

39

147

32:34

10:29/M

18

Marcia Greer

1954

36

149

32:45

10:32/M

19

Sahaya Stanislas

2209

36

170

33:40

10:50/M

20

Jennifer Julian

2007

38

173

33:42

10:51/M

21

Jennifer Felsted

1920

39

184

34:12

11:00/M

22

Krystal Maynor

2064

36

187

34:20

11:03/M

23

Elizabeth Sawicki

2171

37

188

34:23

11:04/M

24

Maria White

2349

35

204

35:01

11:16/M

25

Jacqueline Stefater

2211

36

205

35:03

11:17/M

26

Biru Guan

1959

37

213

35:44

11:30/M

27

Jennifer Ross

2154

35

220

36:12

11:39/M

28

Alyssia Geist

1938

37

242

37:10

11:58/M

29

Allison Young

2290

37

244

37:16

12:00/M

30

Lacey Chance

1864

38

256

38:11

12:17/M

31

Neethu Somasekhara Kurup

2201

35

260

38:41

12:27/M

32

Siboniso Ntutha

2097

39

271

39:22

12:40/M

33

Meghan Lane

2032

37

273

39:24

12:41/M

34

Lauren Anderson

1803

39

276

39:36

12:45/M

35

Ashley Boddington

1831

39

277

39:37

12:45/M

36

Sandhya Shankarraman

2183

38

281

39:46

12:48/M

37

Marķa Jose Tortorello

2239

37

299

41:49

13:28/M

38

Renee Hancock

1964

37

309

42:21

13:38/M

39

Danielle West

2267

35

320

43:47

14:06/M

40

Chelle Parent

2110

37

322

43:55

14:08/M

41

Alaina Bell

1016

38

328

44:27

14:18/M

42

Manochithra Rajasekarn

2135

39

332

44:35

14:21/M

43

Lori Singleton

2191

38

337

46:16

14:54/M

44

JiaQi Chi

1868

38

340

46:57

15:07/M

45

Jessica Richart

2147

38

357

49:33

15:57/M

46

Sherise Gividen

1945

38

361

49:53

16:03/M

47

Kristen Carlson

2321

38

367

50:27

16:14/M

48

Amy Barnes

2320

39

373

50:45

16:20/M

49

Leewood Still

2347

39

375

50:45

16:20/M

50

Camille Bolton

1833

38

395

53:44

17:18/M

51

Corrie Brewer

1843

38

396

53:45

17:18/M

52

Teresa Keith

2016

36

409

54:22

17:30/M

53

Emily Smith

2192

38

414

55:26

17:51/M

54

Crystal Jarrett

1997

39

427

56:48

18:17/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jane Boutin

1834

41

26

24:14

07:48/M

2

Danielle Simmons

2189

40

38

25:47

08:18/M

3

Stacy Davis

1888

40

48

26:16

08:27/M

4

Nikki Spinelli

2205

40

49

26:41

08:35/M

5

Michelle Barkley

1818

44

55

26:57

08:40/M

6

Heather South

2203

44

54

26:57

08:40/M

7

Sarah King

2024

40

71

27:51

08:58/M

8

Ashley DeLoney

1891

40

76

28:04

09:02/M

9

Melissa Maranzano

2049

43

78

28:06

09:03/M

10

Angela Saville

2169

43

79

28:08

09:03/M

11

Carmen Yarbrough

2288

41

94

29:07

09:22/M

12

Sarah Schafer

2173

41

95

29:09

09:23/M

13

Sarah Ambrose

1004

43

98

29:25

09:28/M

14

Ann Ruhala

2158

42

102

29:32

09:30/M

15

Erin E Rothney

1905

42

104

29:42

09:34/M

16

Holli Hamby

1961

42

110

30:09

09:42/M

17

Janki Parekh

2109

40

127

31:21

10:05/M

18

Emily Wesche

2266

41

133

31:39

10:11/M

19

Jody Thomas

2227

42

145

32:30

10:28/M

20

Jen Allred

1800

43

151

32:54

10:35/M

21

Isabella Hunt

1988

41

156

33:00

10:37/M

22

Morgan Hay

1970

44

161

33:17

10:43/M

23

Kerry Welch

2265

44

162

33:18

10:43/M

24

Laura Snowden

2199

43

165

33:21

10:44/M

25

Sachiyo Zuehlke

2292

43

169

33:37

10:49/M

26

Roxanne Magro

2334

43

179

33:54

10:55/M

27

Amanda Shelton

2184

44

180

33:54

10:55/M

28

Natasha Ryseff

2163

41

186

34:16

11:02/M

29

Kalisha Gill

1943

44

191

34:34

11:08/M

30

Emily Wall

2255

40

200

34:54

11:14/M

31

Monica P Rojas

2106

41

210

35:29

11:25/M

32

Stormy Myers

2092

41

224

36:19

11:41/M

33

Radka Jarrett

1998

40

232

36:44

11:49/M

34

Bethany Vickery

2248

42

234

36:50

11:51/M

35

Tomianne Banister

1815

42

254

37:52

12:11/M

36

Tokea Morales

2085

44

264

38:55

12:32/M

37

Yolanda Jones

2005

41

270

39:21

12:40/M

38

Shelly Stanton

2210

41

278

39:37

12:45/M

39

Nora Luna

2045

43

285

40:08

12:55/M

40

Cherita Baker

1811

40

294

41:17

13:17/M

41

Simi Kaur

2013

41

295

41:28

13:21/M

42

Margarita Rojas

2153

42

312

42:36

13:43/M

43

Misti Chastine

1866

42

324

44:05

14:11/M

44

Xiaoyan (Audrey) Gao

1935

42

345

47:21

15:14/M

45

Debra Belesky

1821

42

347

47:33

15:18/M

46

Lindsay Potts

2124

40

353

48:54

15:44/M

47

Kriste Hershey

1980

41

359

49:40

15:59/M

48

Lindsay Banasz

1814

42

358

49:40

15:59/M

49

Corrie Kirk

2026

42

362

49:56

16:04/M

50

Jacqueline Delash

2323

40

374

50:45

16:20/M

51

Kristi Elkins

1909

43

385

52:04

16:46/M

52

Doris Harris

1968

43

399

53:48

17:19/M

53

Natalie Marshall

2052

41

445

1:00:17

19:24/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Lisa Gausney

1937

48

46

26:12

08:26/M

2

Denise Tressler

2241

46

82

28:16

09:06/M

3

Christi Thompson

2229

47

103

29:39

09:33/M

4

Christine Sena

2179

48

128

31:22

10:06/M

5

Cheryll Delgado

1890

48

137

32:02

10:19/M

6

Regina Casanova

1861

45

152

32:55

10:36/M

7

Emily Prince

2127

46

157

33:01

10:38/M

8

Jill Buckthal-Mccuin

1031

45

160

33:14

10:42/M

9

Dawn Rhymer

1825

47

164

33:19

10:43/M

10

Melissa McGraw

2070

47

168

33:30

10:47/M

11

Jenn Moore

2083

46

177

33:51

10:54/M

12

Christina Eves

2327

49

185

34:13

11:01/M

13

Miki Collins

1876

46

190

34:26

11:05/M

14

Rebecca Spyak

2207

46

189

34:26

11:05/M

15

Kelly Mahaney

2048

45

194

34:46

11:11/M

16

Paola Calini

1857

49

193

34:46

11:11/M

17

Christina Stokes

2213

48

222

36:15

11:40/M

18

Charlene Paine

1508

45

226

36:25

11:43/M

19

Kym Sturdivant

2216

49

268

39:19

12:39/M

20

Kierstin Ballard

2362

46

274

39:28

12:42/M

21

Rhonda Dickerson

1896

47

290

40:52

13:09/M

22

Christina Rowley

2155

46

296

41:32

13:22/M

23

Jasmine Grant

1952

46

313

42:37

13:43/M

24

Sirisha Pemaraj

2117

49

334

45:27

14:38/M

25

Yosheta Rea-Porter

2137

47

346

47:31

15:18/M

26

Courtney Maxie

2062

48

350

48:36

15:39/M

27

Jennifer Rittenhouse

2148

48

356

49:29

15:56/M

28

Debra Wilson

2280

45

370

50:37

16:18/M

29

Kacie Ellis

2326

49

398

53:47

17:19/M

30

Glenda Scruggs

2177

49

402

54:01

17:23/M

31

Angie Nutt

2098

49

408

54:17

17:28/M

32

Brenda Catlett

1862

47

411

54:49

17:39/M

33

Beth Rosenbrock

2338

47

417

55:56

18:00/M

34

Faith Miller

2077

48

420

56:30

18:11/M

35

Kathy Gravitt

1953

47

440

58:53

18:57/M

36

Shelia Lovett

2043

49

441

58:54

18:57/M

37

Esmeralda Granados

1093

45

455

1:21:04

26:06/M

38

Denise Woodham

2285

47

456

1:52:15

36:08/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Stacie Kilgore

2022

51

36

25:35

08:14/M

2

Liliana Tavitas

2223

50

40

25:52

08:20/M

3

Jackie Jurchenko

2008

51

51

26:49

08:38/M

4

Susan Nelson

2096

53

63

27:14

08:46/M

5

Lisa Rusinyak

2160

51

87

28:34

09:12/M

6

Susan Shimer

2187

53

96

29:14

09:25/M

7

Joanna Symonds

2219

51

108

30:05

09:41/M

8

Ruth Christensen

1871

54

159

33:03

10:38/M

9

Melissa Odom

2099

52

174

33:43

10:51/M

10

Julie King

2023

50

197

34:51

11:13/M

11

Jackie Gregg

1955

51

207

35:14

11:20/M

12

Karin Barber

1817

52

212

35:41

11:29/M

13

Amy Hamilt

1962

52

216

35:59

11:35/M

14

Kerstin Kwist

2031

50

217

36:03

11:36/M

15

Sara Sangha

2167

51

218

36:05

11:37/M

16

Alicia Dorton

1902

50

230

36:35

11:47/M

17

Dana Devenney

1894

50

237

36:57

11:54/M

18

Sara Jones

2004

51

261

38:46

12:29/M

19

Monica Hattaway

1969

54

284

40:05

12:54/M

20

Karen Blanchard

1829

53

286

40:14

12:57/M

21

Annora Williams

2277

52

291

41:07

13:14/M

22

Teresa Wilson

2282

54

308

42:20

13:38/M

23

Shannon Rogers

2152

54

314

42:38

13:43/M

24

Julie Sherrer

2185

50

315

42:38

13:43/M

25

Anne Chirico

1870

53

318

43:44

14:05/M

26

Wendy Smith

2197

54

325

44:16

14:15/M

27

Sara Donaldson

1900

50

339

46:20

14:55/M

28

Lisa Leathers

2332

54

338

46:20

14:55/M

29

Pamela Ballard

1812

51

344

47:18

15:13/M

30

Meredith Armistead

1806

53

352

48:53

15:44/M

31

Libby Dillard

1897

54

354

49:00

15:46/M

32

Melody Brown

1847

52

360

49:44

16:00/M

33

Karen Fennell

1922

53

369

50:29

16:15/M

34

Jacqueline Isaacson

1991

54

389

52:59

17:03/M

35

Dena Garner

2328

54

392

53:27

17:12/M

36

Rhonda Fugate

1932

53

407

54:17

17:28/M

37

Julie Mobley

2081

51

418

56:19

18:08/M

38

Stacey Meaders

2356

51

422

56:37

18:13/M

39

Nicole Felton

1921

51

424

56:40

18:14/M

40

Gina Martin

2054

54

436

58:35

18:51/M

41

Angela Herndon

1979

51

438

58:40

18:53/M

42

Angie Young

2350

52

442

1:00:11

19:22/M

43

Latika Laul

2035

51

447

1:00:51

19:35/M

44

Kristie Knaggs

2028

53

449

1:03:34

20:28/M

45

Tricia Morgan

2086

54

450

1:04:25

20:44/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Mason

2056

56

23

24:06

07:45/M

2

Jennifer Davis

1885

58

33

24:57

08:02/M

3

Rose Daley

2353

58

43

26:07

08:24/M

4

Frieda Everritt

1916

58

65

27:24

08:49/M

5

Val Hedges

1973

59

97

29:21

09:27/M

6

Kathleen Bohrer

1832

57

105

29:56

09:38/M

7

Andrea Wood

2283

59

122

31:13

10:03/M

8

Barbara Perkins

2120

56

123

31:14

10:03/M

9

Julie Blankenship

1830

56

136

31:53

10:16/M

10

Elizabeth Bunker

1032

57

166

33:25

10:45/M

11

Jacqueline Vante

2244

55

228

36:29

11:45/M

12

Leslie White

2269

56

233

36:45

11:50/M

13

Sue Goorsky

1950

59

239

37:04

11:56/M

14

Lynne Gaddy

1933

56

253

37:42

12:08/M

15

Melissa Meyhoefer

2076

55

255

37:56

12:13/M

16

Pam Reid

2139

55

259

38:35

12:25/M

17

Janet Brunk

1850

57

272

39:24

12:41/M

18

Nokuthaba Bray

1842

59

279

39:39

12:46/M

19

Christie Copeland

1879

57

280

39:44

12:47/M

20

Patricia Thuon

2234

56

298

41:49

13:28/M

21

C Burton

1855

58

310

42:26

13:39/M

22

Patti Kadkhodaian

2009

58

326

44:21

14:16/M

23

Genevieve Carrenard

1860

56

330

44:33

14:20/M

24

Sonja Seay

2178

56

331

44:34

14:21/M

25

Yolanda Jackson

1994

55

333

44:58

14:28/M

26

Keora Mauer

2059

58

335

45:40

14:42/M

27

Karen Ernberger

1913

59

336

45:44

14:43/M

28

Lisa Wright

2286

58

363

50:11

16:09/M

29

Siobhan Boyle-Hill

1837

59

365

50:22

16:13/M

30

Whitney Walker

2254

57

379

51:16

16:30/M

31

Belinda Mills

2078

57

388

52:27

16:53/M

32

Lavon McCord

2065

57

416

55:52

17:59/M

33

Celesta Samas

2166

59

419

56:28

18:10/M

34

Demetris Oubre

2102

58

421

56:33

18:12/M

35

Renee White

2270

57

429

57:36

18:32/M

36

Lisa Shlapak

2340

58

433

58:25

18:48/M

37

Tonya Curry

1883

58

439

58:49

18:56/M

38

Nicole McGlynn

2069

56

451

1:06:02

21:15/M

39

Amy Bentley

1822

58

452

1:06:12

21:18/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Karen Trayer

2240

62

75

28:02

09:01/M

2

Tomoko Frayer

1930

63

80

28:10

09:04/M

3

Valerie Howard Greer

1987

62

116

30:37

09:51/M

4

Erin Ward

1281

64

144

32:30

10:28/M

5

Kim Gatlin

1936

62

150

32:51

10:34/M

6

Amy Vassey

2246

64

192

34:34

11:08/M

7

Therese Waterson

2259

62

196

34:50

11:13/M

8

Kim Watkins Blankenship

2260

60

223

36:18

11:41/M

9

Laura Franklin

1929

63

238

36:58

11:54/M

10

Marie Kinch

2361

61

246

37:21

12:01/M

11

Judith Schultz

2176

62

266

39:10

12:36/M

12

Kimberly Learnard

2036

62

275

39:31

12:43/M

13

Becky Douville

2324

64

283

39:57

12:52/M

14

Cheri Reid

2138

63

287

40:21

12:59/M

15

Sandra Powers

2125

61

288

40:32

13:03/M

16

Carol Hancock

1963

62

307

42:19

13:37/M

17

Cynthia Fowler

1928

60

343

47:15

15:12/M

18

Jan Toro

2238

63

364

50:20

16:12/M

19

Lisa Stillman

2212

60

371

50:37

16:18/M

20

Lavra Cleary

1303

62

377

51:08

16:27/M

21

Kirsten Roberts

2149

61

381

51:20

16:31/M

22

Alice Muetzel

2088

63

387

52:15

16:49/M

23

Raquel Velez

2247

61

412

54:52

17:40/M

24

Elise James

1995

62

430

57:46

18:36/M

25

Janet Clark

1872

62

431

57:47

18:36/M

26

Marsha Thompson

2232

60

434

58:32

18:50/M

27

Gay Hinds

1982

60

435

58:35

18:51/M

28

Diane Johnson

2002

61

437

58:37

18:52/M

29

Stevanie Suttles

2217

64

446

1:00:46

19:34/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jeanie Harrer

1967

66

66

27:26

08:50/M

2

Tanya Barry

1820

65

111

30:18

09:45/M

3

Pamela Schuckies

2175

67

154

32:58

10:37/M

4

Beth Oxford

2105

65

163

33:18

10:43/M

5

Patty Ruth

2162

67

172

33:40

10:50/M

6

Donna Ann Flaherty

1924

69

198

34:52

11:13/M

7

Caroline Richards

2144

68

292

41:10

13:15/M

8

Jane Graham

1951

68

302

42:00

13:31/M

9

Jan Evans

1915

68

319

43:47

14:06/M

10

Jan Listak

2040

66

321

43:51

14:07/M

11

Carole Godwin

1948

66

376

50:56

16:24/M

12

Rhonda Gentrup

1939

68

386

52:11

16:48/M

13

Cynthia Ellison

1911

65

393

53:33

17:14/M

14

Terry Masucci

2057

69

394

53:35

17:15/M

15

Lynne Pierre

2122

67

413

55:01

17:42/M

16

Ann Broadbent

1845

67

453

1:06:24

21:22/M

17

Kathy Martin

2055

65

454

1:06:30

21:24/M

Female - 70 - 79

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jane Welch

2264

71

176

33:45

10:52/M

2

Nancy Widener

2272

73

206

35:13

11:20/M

3

Sandra Horning

1985

72

231

36:40

11:48/M

4

Pepe Bowman

1835

75

236

36:57

11:54/M

5

Patrice Hosmer

2487

70

267

39:11

12:37/M

6

Alice Kermezian

2021

72

323

44:02

14:10/M

7

Anna Nelson

2095

73

329

44:31

14:20/M

8

Katherine Cunningham

1882

78

355

49:24

15:54/M

9

Brenda Jones

2483

70

384

51:51

16:41/M

10

Jan Spell

2204

76

406

54:16

17:28/M

11

Cheryl Gillespie

1944

76

405

54:16

17:28/M

12

Linda Walton

2257

79

423

56:40

18:14/M

13

Jane Atkinson

1808

70

425

56:44

18:16/M

14

Lois Griffin

1956

73

444

1:00:15

19:24/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Keith Banasz

1813

52

183

34:08

10:59/M

2

Hayden Devenney

1507

15

225

36:21

11:42/M

3

William Dismuke

1899

10

240

37:07

11:57/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Kristoffer Kennedy

2020

45

251

37:32

12:05/M

2

Y Huynh

1990

42

297

41:35

13:23/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Jackson Potts

2123

10

243

37:10

11:58/M

2

Landon Young

1792

10

245

37:16

12:00/M

3

Caleb Hazeltine

1971

10

252

37:40

12:07/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Aidan Kennedy

2019

14

305

42:18

13:37/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Pace

1

Chris Soltis

2200

26

401

53:56

17:22/M