Tryptophan

5K Overall Results

Cumming GA

Thursday, November 25, 2021



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Harrison Siegel

Cumming

GA

457

19

M

15-19

16:37

16.40

05:22/M

2

Matthew Bird

Cumming

GA

376

27

M

25-29

16:45

16.47

05:24/M

3

Lucas Steward

Danville

IN

295

17

M

15-19

17:51

17.53

05:45/M

4

Jacob Grant

Cumming

GA

408

12

M

10-14

19:32

19.35

06:18/M

5

Quincy Anderson

Alpharetta

GA

1625

14

M

10-14

19:36

19.39

06:19/M

6

Zach Hilyer

Alpharetta

GA

412

14

M

10-14

19:41

19.44

06:21/M

7

Alexander Evonsion

Reston

VA

93

26

M

25-29

19:42

19.46

06:22/M

8

Zain Khan

Cumming

GA

417

15

M

15-19

20:25

20.29

06:36/M

9

Eric Evonsion

Alpharetta

GA

94

20

M

20-24

20:42

20.46

06:41/M

10

Katy Plavcan

Cumming

GA

1618

31

F

30-34

20:55

21.01

06:46/M

11

Holly Jimenez

Alpharetta

GA

146

41

F

40-44

20:59

21.02

06:46/M

12

Nicole Stone

Monroe

GA

297

26

F

25-29

21:12

21.29

06:55/M

13

Oscar Barcenas

1649

15

M

15-19

21:16

21.52

07:02/M

14

Wylie McDonald

Atlanta

GA

1639

19

M

15-19

21:48

21.59

07:05/M

15

Erin Huff

Dunwoody

GA

137

24

F

20-24

21:58

22.01

07:05/M

16

Rob Seltzer

Randleman

NC

276

51

M

50-54

22:05

22.12

07:09/M

17

Walter Comeaux

Alpharetta

GA

385

42

M

40-44

21:48

22.22

07:12/M

18

Jordyn Young

Johns Creek

GA

356

13

F

10-14

22:46

22.53

07:22/M

19

Jonathan Teixeira

Columbus

GA

304

33

M

30-34

22:56

23.00

07:24/M

20

Ty Oakley

Cumming

GA

222

21

M

20-24

22:47

23.04

07:25/M

21

Jack McHale

Alpharetta

GA

206

20

M

20-24

22:38

23.09

07:27/M

22

Bill Tennant

Cumming

GA

306

56

M

55-59

23:11

23.19

07:30/M

23

Max Unger

Cumming

GA

1594

13

M

10-14

23:37

23.40

07:37/M

24

Nick Fusco

Odessa

FL

405

33

M

30-34

23:43

23.49

07:40/M

25

Alex Dutko

Hollywood

MD

84

46

M

45-49

23:47

23.58

07:43/M

26

Eric Fugleberg

Brookfield

WI

104

29

M

25-29

23:11

24.14

07:48/M

27

Tim Patridge

Alton

IL

231

47

M

45-49

23:00

24.14

07:48/M

28

Foster Curtis

Buford

GA

72

20

M

20-24

23:57

24.14

07:48/M

29

Jeff Kenney

Atlanta

GA

415

51

M

50-54

24:12

24.18

07:49/M

30

Samantha Lenox

Milton

GA

188

20

F

20-24

24:00

24.19

07:50/M

31

Ben Turpen

Atlanta

GA

1593

32

M

30-34

23:24

24.24

07:51/M

32

Rebecca Roy

Duluth

GA

449

58

F

55-59

24:23

24.29

07:53/M

33

Kieran Sikso

New York

NY

286

47

F

45-49

24:23

24.30

07:53/M

34

Mikah Powers

Saint Johns

FL

248

13

M

10-14

24:12

24.30

07:53/M

35

Lee Vaughn

Jenkinsburg

GA

316

39

M

35-39

24:32

24.44

07:58/M

36

Lee Romaniw

Cumming

GA

267

29

M

25-29

24:25

24.53

08:01/M

37

David Pavia

Sandy Springs

GA

237

66

M

65-69

24:55

24.55

08:01/M

38

Marissa Pavia

Sandy Springs

GA

239

33

F

30-34

24:56

24.56

08:02/M

39

Addison Smith

Dawsonville

GA

458

13

F

10-14

24:47

24.57

08:02/M

40

Elizabeth Pavia

Sandy Springs

GA

238

64

F

60-64

24:57

24.57

08:02/M

41

Joe Morrone

Alpharetta

GA

431

39

M

35-39

24:50

24.59

08:02/M

42

Devon Krapcho

Alpharetta

GA

421

25

M

25-29

24:24

25.02

08:03/M

43

Elias Haniford

Marietta

GA

121

18

M

15-19

25:00

25.05

08:04/M

44

Blake Riley

Alpharetta

GA

256

14

M

10-14

24:35

25.12

08:07/M

45

Kate Cabaniss

Athens

GA

38

22

F

20-24

24:56

25.13

08:07/M

46

Emery Hailey

Atlanta

GA

1638

15

F

15-19

25:19

25.19

08:09/M

47

Siena Krafick

Suwanee

GA

168

15

F

15-19

25:19

25.22

08:10/M

48

Michael Grady

Cumming

GA

111

14

M

10-14

25:02

25.22

08:10/M

49

Miles Raymond

Cornelius

NC

446

13

M

10-14

25:00

25.23

08:10/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Bill Wallace

Cumming

GA

329

58

M

55-59

25:09

25.28

08:12/M

51

Braden Walters

Cumming

GA

333

12

M

10-14

25:22

25.31

08:13/M

52

Gary Evonsion

Alpharetta

GA

95

60

M

60-64

25:11

25.33

08:13/M

53

Stephanie Wilson

Alpharetta

GA

1604

52

F

50-54

25:19

25.35

08:14/M

54

Jason Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

49

50

M

50-54

25:31

25.44

08:17/M

55

Adam Carrington

Gainesville

GA

46

47

M

45-49

25:31

25.45

08:17/M

56

Ella Rainwater

Cumming

GA

1621

13

F

10-14

25:10

25.47

08:18/M

57

Megan Zanone

Winder

GA

358

28

F

25-29

25:31

25.47

08:18/M

58

Gigi Grady

Cumming

GA

110

17

F

15-19

25:25

25.48

08:18/M

59

Jason Coutu

Milton

GA

59

18

M

15-19

25:15

25.49

08:19/M

60

Billy Stark

Cumming

GA

640

36

M

35-39

25:33

25.52

08:20/M

61

Kelsey Hensley

Cumming

GA

590

30

F

30-34

25:35

25.54

08:20/M

62

Lauren Pitrak

Roswell

GA

245

43

F

40-44

25:48

25.55

08:21/M

63

Kellen Frey

Cumming

GA

404

14

M

10-14

25:52

26.01

08:22/M

64

Robert Rednour

Canton

GA

251

30

M

30-34

25:39

26.08

08:25/M

65

Patrick Chichester

Cumming

GA

384

18

M

15-19

26:03

26.09

08:25/M

66

Drew Barnard

Alpharetta

GA

11

56

M

55-59

26:05

26.22

08:29/M

67

Kari Oakley-Miller

Cumming

GA

223

49

F

45-49

26:09

26.26

08:30/M

68

Christina Wallace

Cumming

GA

330

49

F

45-49

26:11

26.34

08:33/M

69

Katherine Tindol

Saint Simons Island

GA

311

53

F

50-54

25:53

26.34

08:33/M

70

Marcia Barnes

Flowery Branch

GA

14

60

F

60-64

25:54

26.34

08:33/M

71

Chandler McHale

Alpharetta

GA

205

18

F

15-19

26:04

26.35

08:33/M

72

Kevan Khan

Cumming

GA

418

18

M

15-19

26:31

26.35

08:33/M

73

Kristi Creegan

Dawsonville

GA

63

44

F

40-44

26:28

26.39

08:35/M

74

Brandon Lange

Cumming

GA

172

12

M

10-14

25:30

26.46

08:37/M

75

Joshua Field

Alpharetta

GA

97

12

M

10-14

26:35

26.46

08:37/M

76

Bill Howell

Alpharetta

GA

134

74

M

70-74

26:41

26.47

08:37/M

77

Jarek Jimenez

Alpharetta

GA

147

12

M

10-14

26:36

26.47

08:37/M

78

Jennifer Walters

Cumming

GA

334

40

F

40-44

26:48

26.57

08:40/M

79

Reagan Hilyer

Alpharetta

GA

411

12

F

10-14

26:59

27.02

08:42/M

80

Lauren Barnes

Flowery Branch

GA

13

33

F

30-34

26:25

27.04

08:43/M

81

Anna Barnes

Flowery Branch

GA

12

28

F

25-29

26:26

27.05

08:43/M

82

Paul Blizzard

Alpharetta

GA

20

52

M

50-54

26:25

27.08

08:44/M

83

Doug Krapcho

Alpharetta

GA

420

58

M

55-59

26:34

27.13

08:46/M

84

Natalie Krapcho

Alpharetta

GA

422

23

F

20-24

26:58

27.22

08:49/M

85

Adnan Khan

Cumming

GA

416

51

M

50-54

27:19

27.23

08:49/M

86

Marton Bagoly

Alpharetta

GA

368

23

M

20-24

27:01

27.24

08:49/M

87

Rayan Khan

Cumming

GA

419

11

M

10-14

27:21

27.26

08:50/M

88

Nathaniel J Smith

Cumming

GA

1585

22

M

20-24

27:05

27.29

08:51/M

89

Tomas Aguilar

Cumming

GA

366

20

M

20-24

26:51

27.30

08:51/M

90

Tanner Oakley

Cumming

GA

221

20

M

20-24

27:15

27.32

08:52/M

91

Jacob Anderson

Cumming

GA

4

13

M

10-14

27:15

27.33

08:52/M

92

Nathan Curtis

Buford

GA

73

16

M

15-19

27:16

27.33

08:52/M

93

Colin Baker

Cumming

GA

369

22

M

20-24

26:50

27.38

08:54/M

94

Sami Julius

Dawsonville

GA

149

27

F

25-29

27:40

27.46

08:56/M

95

Jeffrey R Smith

Cumming

GA

459

53

M

50-54

27:23

27.48

08:57/M

96

Sidney Julius

Dawsonville

GA

150

66

M

65-69

27:41

27.49

08:57/M

97

Stephanie Fusco

Odessa

FL

406

30

F

30-34

27:40

27.50

08:58/M

98

David Daniel

Suwanee

GA

76

51

M

50-54

27:46

27.54

08:59/M

99

Kyle Burnsed

Cumming

GA

36

30

M

30-34

27:28

27.55

08:59/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Braxton Glaze

Cumming

GA

1623

13

M

10-14

27:26

28.00

09:01/M

101

Susan Tanner

1644

63

F

60-64

27:52

28.01

09:01/M

102

Joshua Steven Allen

Cumming

GA

1

23

M

20-24

27:29

28.04

09:02/M

103

Kathleen Allen

Cumming

GA

2

50

F

50-54

27:29

28.04

09:02/M

104

Andrew Miller

Cumming

GA

211

49

M

45-49

28:07

28.07

09:03/M

105

Erica Morrone

Alpharetta

GA

432

36

F

35-39

27:59

28.08

09:03/M

106

Courtney Boling

Alpharetta

GA

23

36

F

35-39

27:25

28.08

09:03/M

107

Kate Tate

Cumming

GA

1609

49

F

45-49

27:54

28.18

09:07/M

108

Craig Arnold

No city

AK

6

61

M

60-64

27:56

28.24

09:08/M

109

Brent Sheffield

Tallahassee

FL

280

39

M

35-39

27:43

28.24

09:08/M

110

Danielle DuRant

Cumming

GA

82

56

F

55-59

27:30

28.34

09:12/M

111

Katie Coutu

Milton

GA

61

13

F

10-14

28:01

28.34

09:12/M

112

Corey Larson

Buford

GA

176

28

M

25-29

27:48

28.35

09:12/M

113

Amelia Comeaux

Alpharetta

GA

387

13

F

10-14

28:01

28.35

09:12/M

114

Sarah Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

50

11

F

10-14

28:30

28.42

09:14/M

115

Vann Riley

Alpharetta

GA

259

48

M

45-49

27:22

28.43

09:15/M

116

Randal Patterson

Suwanee

GA

436

67

M

65-69

28:21

29.04

09:21/M

117

Richard Bishop

Cumming

GA

1615

48

M

45-49

28:36

29.04

09:21/M

118

Ryan Lynch

Nashville

TN

425

23

M

20-24

28:10

29.05

09:22/M

119

Ryan Lynch

1645

23

M

20-24

28:13

29.07

09:22/M

120

Peter Hill

Cumming

GA

410

56

M

55-59

28:49

29.07

09:22/M

121

Kelley McHale

Alpharetta

GA

207

50

F

50-54

28:33

29.08

09:23/M

122

Thomas Loveland

Acworth

GA

194

10

M

10-14

29:02

29.10

09:23/M

123

Jennifer Loveland

Acworth

GA

193

40

F

40-44

29:05

29.13

09:24/M

124

Jamie Pieper

Arkansas City

KS

241

39

F

35-39

29:04

29.13

09:24/M

125

Luke Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

455

12

M

10-14

28:49

29.19

09:26/M

126

Brandon Keddington

Acworth

GA

152

25

M

25-29

28:47

29.25

09:28/M

127

Ethan Dutko

Hollywood

MD

85

15

M

15-19

29:10

29.25

09:28/M

128

William Weeks

Dahlonega

GA

1600

45

M

45-49

28:47

29.34

09:31/M

129

Kimberly Janda

Raleigh

NC

145

28

F

25-29

29:09

29.36

09:32/M

130

Alisa Toy

Cumming

GA

1592

44

F

40-44

27:44

29.39

09:33/M

131

Walker Hailey

Atlanta

GA

1643

18

F

15-19

29:24

29.40

09:33/M

132

Michelle Dutko

Hollywood

MD

86

47

F

45-49

29:28

29.41

09:33/M

133

Laura Hailey

Atlanta

GA

1641

48

F

45-49

29:24

29.42

09:34/M

134

Joshua Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

452

45

M

45-49

29:12

29.42

09:34/M

135

Rylie Townsend

Cumming

GA

1591

12

F

10-14

29:16

29.43

09:34/M

136

Christopher Ward

Elmhurst

IL

1597

42

M

40-44

28:44

29.43

09:34/M

137

Matt Townsend

Cumming

GA

1590

45

M

45-49

29:17

29.45

09:35/M

138

Scott Lenox

Milton

GA

189

50

M

50-54

29:29

29.48

09:36/M

139

Kinley Craig

Cumming

GA

393

7

F

0-9

29:37

29.49

09:36/M

140

Kathleen Woodard

Cumming

GA

353

57

F

55-59

29:40

29.56

09:38/M

141

Rachel Pack

Cumming

GA

226

28

F

25-29

29:43

29.58

09:39/M

142

Paige Wilson

Alpharetta

GA

1605

22

F

20-24

29:41

29.59

09:39/M

143

Kennedy Dwyer

Alpharetta

GA

397

9

F

0-9

29:28

30.02

09:40/M

144

Lou Raymond

Cornelius

NC

444

50

M

50-54

29:37

30.02

09:40/M

145

Kasey Dwyer

Alpharetta

GA

396

13

F

10-14

29:30

30.04

09:41/M

146

Rose Haniford

Marietta

GA

123

14

F

10-14

29:26

30.04

09:41/M

147

Xavier Haniford

Marietta

GA

126

18

M

15-19

29:58

30.06

09:41/M

148

Savannah Haniford

Marietta

GA

125

25

F

25-29

29:29

30.06

09:41/M

149

Lillie Blizzard

Alpharetta

GA

19

12

F

10-14

29:27

30.09

09:42/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Andrew Lange

Cumming

GA

171

8

M

0-9

29:44

30.10

09:43/M

151

Jeff Clement

Cumming

GA

56

60

M

60-64

30:04

30.10

09:43/M

152

Gregory Canter

Cumming

GA

41

58

M

55-59

30:01

30.14

09:44/M

153

Mike Lee

Peachtree Corners

GA

186

51

M

50-54

30:10

30.17

09:45/M

154

Anna Eison

Harpers Ferry

WV

91

24

F

20-24

30:02

30.18

09:45/M

155

Todd Craig

Saint Louis

MO

62

57

M

55-59

29:43

30.19

09:45/M

156

Alycia Yunits

Cumming

GA

357

33

F

30-34

29:35

30.19

09:45/M

157

Ella Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

48

11

F

10-14

30:12

30.24

09:47/M

158

Anneka Hitch

Suwanee

GA

594

40

F

40-44

29:36

30.25

09:47/M

159

Lena Morrone

Melbourne

FL

216

30

F

30-34

30:19

30.28

09:48/M

160

Agustin Lincona Garcia

Cumming

GA

1632

60

M

60-64

29:35

30.33

09:50/M

161

Margaret Rhody

Cumming

GA

253

13

F

10-14

29:51

30.40

09:52/M

162

Kendall Shapiro

Alpharetta

GA

279

23

F

20-24

30:18

30.44

09:54/M

163

Michael Rhody

Cumming

GA

254

46

M

45-49

29:56

30.44

09:54/M

164

Frank Millsap

Alpharetta

GA

1635

50

M

50-54

30:23

30.49

09:55/M

165

Hailey McDonald

Atlanta

GA

1636

12

F

10-14

30:34

30.50

09:55/M

166

Jessica Glaze

Cumming

GA

1624

40

F

40-44

30:16

30.53

09:56/M

167

Christi Riley

Alpharetta

GA

257

46

F

45-49

29:37

30.54

09:57/M

168

Kyle Adams

Cumming

GA

364

17

M

15-19

30:53

30.57

09:58/M

169

Charlotte Adams

Cumming

GA

363

19

F

15-19

30:48

30.58

09:58/M

170

Hugh Hailey

Atlanta

GA

1642

48

M

45-49

30:41

31.00

09:59/M

171

Marc Buckman

Cumming

GA

32

48

M

45-49

30:35

31.06

10:01/M

172

Mulaney Buckman

Cumming

GA

34

17

F

15-19

30:36

31.07

10:01/M

173

Aimee Vaughn

Jenkinsburg

GA

315

38

F

35-39

30:47

31.07

10:01/M

174

Gabe Walker

Lawrenceville

GA

327

24

M

20-24

30:26

31.08

10:01/M

175

Kayla Paulson

Lawrenceville

GA

236

18

F

15-19

30:26

31.08

10:01/M

176

Alexis Oukes

Sugar Hill

GA

224

18

F

15-19

30:42

31.13

10:03/M

177

Caryn Young

Alpharetta

GA

355

45

F

45-49

30:51

31.14

10:03/M

178

Charlotte Oukes

Sugar Hill

GA

225

44

F

40-44

30:44

31.15

10:04/M

179

Andy Paulson

Lawrenceville

GA

234

50

M

50-54

30:42

31.23

10:06/M

180

Hannah Paulson

Lawrenceville

GA

235

23

F

20-24

30:42

31.24

10:06/M

181

Tammy Hensley

Cumming

GA

129

61

F

60-64

31:05

31.25

10:07/M

182

Megan Evonsion

Cambridge

MA

96

23

F

20-24

30:30

31.28

10:08/M

183

Ethan G Smith

Cumming

GA

1586

19

M

15-19

31:11

31.35

10:10/M

184

Samyuktha Kiran

Cumming

GA

163

11

F

10-14

31:22

31.38

10:11/M

185

Ailie Vaughn

Jenkinsburg

GA

314

12

F

10-14

31:28

31.49

10:14/M

186

Asaf Bhatti

Cumming

GA

375

25

M

25-29

31:46

31.51

10:15/M

187

Martin White

Cumming

GA

1603

41

M

40-44

31:05

31.52

10:15/M

188

Rachel Grande

Suwanee

GA

113

28

F

25-29

31:15

32.01

10:18/M

189

Chris Grande

Suwanee

GA

112

35

M

35-39

31:17

32.03

10:19/M

190

Angela Haniford

Acworth

GA

120

46

F

45-49

31:29

32.06

10:20/M

191

Robert Kwiatkowski

Flowery Branch

GA

170

24

F

20-24

31:34

32.08

10:21/M

192

Kiran Shantaram

Cumming

GA

278

44

M

40-44

31:54

32.10

10:21/M

193

Therese Batson

Alpharetta

GA

370

58

F

55-59

31:25

32.15

10:23/M

194

David Batson

Alpharetta

GA

371

57

M

55-59

31:24

32.16

10:23/M

195

Grant Wheeler

Woodstock

GA

1601

24

M

20-24

31:38

32.18

10:24/M

196

Dana Joyner

Woodstock

GA

414

52

F

50-54

31:39

32.19

10:24/M

197

Derek Curtis

Buford

GA

71

49

M

45-49

31:41

32.20

10:24/M

198

Robin Blizzard

Alpharetta

GA

21

50

F

50-54

31:38

32.21

10:25/M

199

Stephanie Grant

Cumming

GA

407

42

F

40-44

31:58

32.22

10:25/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Kayla Calkins

Cumming

GA

40

15

F

15-19

31:16

32.23

10:25/M

201

James Larson

Suwanee

GA

177

20

M

20-24

31:46

32.28

10:27/M

202

Wesley Patridge

Alton

IL

232

16

M

15-19

31:14

32.28

10:27/M

203

Dave Lange

Cumming

GA

173

49

M

45-49

31:22

32.37

10:30/M

204

Allison Mehler

Cumming

GA

428

21

F

20-24

32:29

32.41

10:31/M

205

Jane Bennie

Cumming

GA

372

68

F

65-69

31:48

32.42

10:32/M

206

Jake Cantrell

Canton

GA

44

19

M

15-19

31:45

32.52

10:35/M

207

Kelly Larson

Suwanee

GA

179

25

F

25-29

32:24

32.54

10:35/M

208

Christine Perry

Flowery Branch

GA

240

63

F

60-64

32:28

32.57

10:36/M

209

Carolyn Tenczar

Cumming

GA

1589

10

F

10-14

32:46

32.58

10:37/M

210

Nolan Smith

Cumming

GA

291

10

M

10-14

32:41

32.59

10:37/M

211

Jennifer Tenczar

Cumming

GA

305

52

F

50-54

32:45

33.00

10:37/M

212

Richard Smith

Cumming

GA

293

8

M

0-9

32:43

33.01

10:38/M

213

Grace Pattee

Cumming

GA

435

24

F

20-24

32:41

33.06

10:39/M

214

Jeff Paul

Cumming

GA

233

59

M

55-59

32:38

33.10

10:41/M

215

Bridget Dwyer

Alpharetta

GA

395

46

F

45-49

32:35

33.12

10:41/M

216

Jill Coutu

Milton

GA

60

46

F

45-49

32:36

33.13

10:41/M

217

Kimberly Reilly

Cumming

GA

447

32

F

30-34

33:13

33.24

10:45/M

218

Kati Brady

Dawsonville

GA

27

21

F

20-24

33:10

33.26

10:46/M

219

Mia Raymond

Cornelius

NC

445

16

F

15-19

33:07

33.31

10:47/M

220

Brian Keefer

Cumming

GA

1634

44

M

40-44

32:51

33.36

10:49/M

221

William Jacks

Flowery Branch

GA

143

44

M

40-44

32:36

33.38

10:50/M

222

Elizabeth Smith

Cumming

GA

289

11

F

10-14

33:28

33.46

10:52/M

223

Ben Smith

Cumming

GA

288

43

M

40-44

33:24

33.47

10:52/M

224

Matt Steward

Danville

IN

296

46

M

45-49

33:35

33.48

10:53/M

225

Hannah Cramer

Cumming

GA

394

27

F

25-29

32:44

33.49

10:53/M

226

Zara Boyer

Lawrenceville

GA

378

13

F

10-14

33:17

33.58

10:56/M

227

Jim Bennie

Cumming

GA

373

73

M

70-74

33:08

34.02

10:57/M

228

Timberly Pawlukowsky

Cumming

GA

973

36

F

35-39

33:20

34.07

10:59/M

229

Adriana Adams

Cumming

GA

362

22

F

20-24

34:13

34.17

11:02/M

230

Patrick Mcleod

Austell

GA

210

41

M

40-44

34:17

34.27

11:05/M

231

Anisa Bhatti

Cumming

GA

374

24

F

20-24

34:31

34.36

11:08/M

232

Scott Linson

Norcross

GA

190

70

M

70-74

33:44

34.37

11:09/M

233

Amanda Bishop

Cumming

GA

1616

43

F

40-44

34:11

34.39

11:09/M

234

Sam Adams

Cumming

GA

361

22

M

20-24

34:34

34.44

11:11/M

235

Chelsea Chatham

Marietta

GA

54

32

F

30-34

33:38

34.45

11:11/M

236

Chris Pawlukowsky

Cumming

GA

437

35

M

35-39

34:01

34.49

11:12/M

237

Mary Shah

Alpharetta

GA

451

53

F

50-54

34:39

34.51

11:13/M

238

Deborah Guilbeau

Duluth

GA

115

55

F

55-59

34:40

34.52

11:13/M

239

Allison Cantrell

Canton

GA

42

16

F

15-19

33:53

35.01

11:16/M

240

Amy Cantrell

Canton

GA

43

46

F

45-49

33:56

35.04

11:17/M

241

Nathan Peterson

Cumming

GA

442

22

M

20-24

34:09

35.05

11:18/M

242

Kirsten Comeaux

Alpharetta

GA

386

47

F

45-49

34:34

35.08

11:18/M

243

Pat Smith

Cumming

GA

292

43

M

40-44

34:53

35.15

11:21/M

244

Kristen Havriluk

Atlanta

GA

409

34

F

30-34

34:38

35.24

11:24/M

245

Bill Leahy

Jasper

GA

184

61

M

60-64

34:37

35.26

11:24/M

246

Maguire Crum

AlexandriaAlexandria

VA

67

25

F

25-29

34:55

35.39

11:28/M

247

David Crum

AlexandriaAlexandria

VA

64

66

M

65-69

34:56

35.41

11:29/M

248

Jonathan Crum

AlexandriaAlexandria

VA

65

27

M

25-29

34:58

35.41

11:29/M

249

Margaret Adams

Cumming

GA

365

15

F

15-19

35:49

35.53

11:33/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Jeff Adams

Cumming

GA

360

49

M

45-49

35:44

35.54

11:33/M

251

Melissa Frey

Cumming

GA

401

45

F

45-49

35:50

36.00

11:35/M

252

Kyle Kennedy

Buford

GA

157

28

M

25-29

35:32

36.19

11:41/M

253

Andrew Miller

Cumming

GA

212

12

M

10-14

36:29

36.49

11:51/M

254

Denise Berrios

Buford

GA

17

53

F

50-54

36:02

36.49

11:51/M

255

Lance Cantrell

Canton

GA

45

52

M

50-54

35:45

36.55

11:53/M

256

Kendall Cunningham

Cumming

GA

69

24

F

20-24

36:19

37.03

11:56/M

257

Megan Pagano

Atlanta

GA

227

30

F

30-34

36:36

37.04

11:56/M

258

Razi Shadmehry

Cumming

GA

277

27

F

25-29

35:59

37.04

11:56/M

259

Darren Tolliver

Duluth

GA

313

40

M

40-44

35:29

37.05

11:56/M

260

Lila Ward

Elmhurst

IL

1598

14

F

10-14

36:17

37.16

12:00/M

261

Brian Green

Lawrenceville

GA

114

60

M

60-64

36:17

37.18

12:00/M

262

Jeanne Buckman

Cumming

GA

31

46

F

45-49

36:46

37.21

12:01/M

263

Olivia Haniford

Marietta

GA

122

16

F

15-19

36:46

37.21

12:01/M

264

Lauren Brown

Cumming

GA

908

34

F

30-34

36:36

37.22

12:02/M

265

Rachel Tolliver

Cincinnati

OH

1612

33

F

30-34

35:47

37.23

12:02/M

266

Charolene Hollister

Alpharetta

GA

413

58

F

55-59

36:38

37.23

12:02/M

267

John Boling

Alpharetta

GA

24

67

M

65-69

36:47

37.32

12:05/M

268

Ruby Haniford

Marietta

GA

124

12

F

10-14

37:07

37.42

12:08/M

269

Avery Barden

Cumming

GA

8

15

F

15-19

37:19

38.07

12:16/M

270

Seth Barden

Cumming

GA

10

13

M

10-14

37:27

38.16

12:19/M

271

Cayley Brock

Alpharetta

GA

29

17

F

15-19

38:11

38.24

12:22/M

272

Tina Purvis

Leesburg

GA

1633

47

F

45-49

37:45

38.30

12:24/M

273

Valerie Lange

Cumming

GA

175

45

F

45-49

37:14

38.30

12:24/M

274

Bruce Barden

Cumming

GA

9

47

M

45-49

37:48

38.36

12:25/M

275

Katelyn Miller

Cumming

GA

213

17

F

15-19

38:17

38.38

12:26/M

276

Allison Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

98

11

F

10-14

37:59

38.40

12:27/M

277

Aaron Peterson

Milton

GA

440

16

M

15-19

37:59

38.52

12:31/M

278

Charity Carrington

Dawsonville

GA

47

48

F

45-49

38:42

38.57

12:32/M

279

Alexa Ray

Atlanta

GA

250

34

F

30-34

38:04

39.06

12:35/M

280

Callie Van Fleit

Woodstock

GA

650

45

F

45-49

38:33

39.09

12:36/M

281

Cheryl Russell

Marietta

GA

633

49

F

45-49

38:33

39.09

12:36/M

282

Susan Stuart

Flowery Branch

GA

299

47

F

45-49

38:34

39.17

12:39/M

283

Meredith Smith

Cumming

GA

290

40

F

40-44

39:02

39.21

12:40/M

284

Peter Wilson

Cumming

GA

351

32

M

30-34

38:16

39.45

12:48/M

285

Arden Frey

Cumming

GA

403

12

F

10-14

39:39

39.49

12:49/M

286

Kevin Frey

Cumming

GA

402

45

M

45-49

39:40

39.50

12:49/M

287

Heather Cates

Canton

GA

51

32

F

30-34

39:38

39.52

12:50/M

288

William Hunt

Canton

GA

139

22

M

20-24

39:39

39.54

12:51/M

289

Madeline Macdonald

Cumming

GA

426

11

F

10-14

39:37

40.04

12:54/M

290

Mark Macdonald

Cumming

GA

200

43

M

40-44

39:39

40.06

12:54/M

291

Hudson Glaze

Cumming

GA

1622

10

M

10-14

39:30

40.06

12:54/M

292

Angela Peterson

Milton

GA

438

51

F

50-54

39:35

40.29

13:02/M

293

Bill Peterson

Milton

GA

441

52

M

50-54

39:40

40.33

13:03/M

294

Cindy Krapcho

Alpharetta

GA

423

57

F

55-59

40:03

40.41

13:06/M

295

Heather Boyer

Lawrenceville

GA

377

46

F

45-49

39:53

40.42

13:06/M

296

Jerry Lydon

Alpharetta

GA

196

52

M

50-54

39:19

40.45

13:07/M

297

Chris Lydon

Jersey City

NJ

195

46

M

45-49

39:20

40.45

13:07/M

298

Julia Wilson

Cumming

GA

350

8

F

0-9

39:26

40.54

13:10/M

299

Hailey Patrick

Cumming

GA

434

20

F

20-24

40:17

40.56

13:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Jennifer Pariseau

Cumming

GA

228

40

F

40-44

39:31

41.00

13:12/M

301

Laura Wheeler

Smyrna

GA

1602

49

F

45-49

40:28

41.02

13:12/M

302

Stephanie Velez

Suwanee

GA

318

42

F

40-44

40:25

41.09

13:15/M

303

Kaden Velez

Suwanee

GA

317

14

M

10-14

40:42

41.09

13:15/M

304

Marc Rogers

Cumming

GA

266

50

M

50-54

40:48

41.18

13:18/M

305

Ashley Stuart

Flowery Branch

GA

298

22

F

20-24

40:42

41.25

13:20/M

306

Mary Cosgrove

Cumming

GA

58

37

F

35-39

40:22

41.26

13:20/M

307

Leah Cosgrove

Cumming

GA

57

8

F

0-9

40:24

41.28

13:21/M

308

Lisa Sasseman

Cumming

GA

270

66

F

65-69

40:47

41.31

13:22/M

309

Jerry Lydon

Marlton

NJ

197

76

M

75-97

40:08

41.32

13:22/M

310

Lauren Rogers

Cumming

GA

265

46

F

45-49

41:17

41.47

13:27/M

311

Marie Cooper

Alpharetta

GA

390

60

F

60-64

41:27

41.50

13:28/M

312

Amanda Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

180

49

F

45-49

41:00

42.01

13:31/M

313

Zachary Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

219

26

M

25-29

42:07

42.07

13:33/M

314

Ridley McDonald

Atlanta

GA

1637

17

M

15-19

41:54

42.07

13:33/M

315

Kathleen Larson

Suwanee

GA

178

55

F

55-59

41:38

42.19

13:37/M

316

Duncan Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

181

14

M

10-14

41:24

42.22

13:38/M

317

Marissa Wood

Cumming

GA

1606

26

F

25-29

42:06

42.32

13:41/M

318

Tom Lawrence

Blairsville

GA

183

49

M

45-49

42:34

42.34

13:42/M

319

Tyler Wilson

Homer

GA

352

33

M

30-34

41:13

42.45

13:46/M

320

Elizabeth Hunt

Homer

GA

138

30

F

30-34

41:17

42.48

13:47/M

321

Gabby Shields

Canton

GA

284

30

F

30-34

41:19

42.49

13:47/M

322

Drew Shields

Canton

GA

283

30

M

30-34

41:18

42.49

13:47/M

323

Amanda Wallace

Atlanta

GA

328

29

F

25-29

42:58

43.28

13:59/M

324

Braelyn DeVane

Johns Creek

GA

80

16

F

15-19

43:11

43.33

14:01/M

325

Jenny Morgan

Alpharetta

GA

429

42

F

40-44

43:24

43.34

14:01/M

326

Ryder Morgan

Alpharetta

GA

430

12

M

10-14

43:28

43.37

14:02/M

327

Suzanne Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

218

53

F

50-54

43:42

43.42

14:04/M

328

Natalie Nelson

Alpharetta

GA

217

19

F

15-19

43:45

43.45

14:05/M

329

Stasy Schmidt

Canton

GA

450

41

F

40-44

43:12

43.50

14:07/M

330

Phyllis Petrochko

Melbourne

FL

443

53

F

50-54

43:25

44.00

14:10/M

331

William Wells

Suwanee

GA

341

8

M

0-9

43:50

44.18

14:16/M

332

Rita Pincumbe

Suwanee

GA

243

67

F

65-69

43:30

44.22

14:17/M

333

Jean Fortgang

Cumming

GA

398

51

F

50-54

43:37

44.25

14:18/M

334

Haley Fortgang

Cumming

GA

399

20

F

20-24

43:39

44.26

14:18/M

335

Anna DeVane

Fayetteville

GA

79

24

F

20-24

44:06

44.32

14:20/M

336

Parker Sandifer

Trussville

AL

269

23

M

20-24

43:18

44.36

14:21/M

337

Heather Sandifer

Cumming

GA

268

50

F

50-54

43:18

44.37

14:22/M

338

Lori Jacks

Flowery Branch

GA

142

43

F

40-44

43:36

44.38

14:22/M

339

Roy Taylor

Canton

GA

303

69

M

65-69

43:58

44.48

14:25/M

340

Katie Taylor

Richmond

VA

302

37

F

35-39

43:58

44.48

14:25/M

341

Tony Daily

Duluth

GA

75

45

M

45-49

44:35

45.02

14:30/M

342

Wicks Christa

Cumming

GA

55

49

F

45-49

44:36

45.09

14:32/M

343

Wicks Robert

Cumming

GA

264

51

M

50-54

44:42

45.15

14:34/M

344

Emmy Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

456

10

F

10-14

45:18

45.49

14:45/M

345

Walt Comeaux

Alpharetta

GA

388

11

M

10-14

45:17

45.50

14:45/M

346

Jack Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

454

15

M

15-19

45:21

45.52

14:46/M

347

Aaron Boyle

Forney

TX

25

37

M

35-39

44:32

45.54

14:46/M

348

Kirsten Boyle

Forney

TX

26

33

F

30-34

44:33

45.54

14:46/M

349

Farah Angersola

Roswell

GA

367

48

F

45-49

45:43

46.06

14:50/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Samson West

Kennesaw

GA

343

17

M

15-19

46:05

46.20

14:55/M

351

Elijah West

Kennesaw

GA

342

15

M

15-19

46:05

46.20

14:55/M

352

Cindy Kennedy

Buford

GA

155

56

F

55-59

45:38

46.29

14:58/M

353

Lisa Filkins

Alpharetta

GA

99

47

F

45-49

45:51

46.33

14:59/M

354

Cheryl Wallin

Canton

GA

331

52

F

50-54

46:27

46.41

15:02/M

355

Sonya Henshaw

Canton

GA

128

54

F

50-54

46:31

46.44

15:03/M

356

Elizabeth Chase

Peachtree Corners

GA

53

16

F

15-19

45:17

46.46

15:03/M

357

Emmaline Mckinney

Ball Ground

GA

208

10

F

10-14

46:15

46.56

15:06/M

358

Dawn Leahy

Jasper

GA

185

65

F

65-69

45:57

46.59

15:07/M

359

Joni Shoemake

Charlotte

NC

453

45

F

45-49

46:53

47.24

15:15/M

360

Debbie Foltz

Alpharetta

GA

102

53

F

50-54

46:59

47.26

15:16/M

361

Tammy Eason

Flowery Branch

GA

90

51

F

50-54

47:35

48.07

15:29/M

362

Rich Eason

Flowery Branch

GA

89

50

M

50-54

47:36

48.08

15:30/M

363

Justin Shoemake

Atlanta

GA

285

47

M

45-49

47:46

48.18

15:33/M

364

Lynda Crum

AlexandriaAlexandria

VA

66

61

F

60-64

48:01

48.50

15:43/M

365

Nicole Rhodes Binkley

Suwanee

GA

252

36

F

35-39

47:48

48.51

15:43/M

366

Erik Binkley

Suwanee

GA

18

39

M

35-39

47:49

48.52

15:44/M

367

Elisha Voran

Tallahassee

FL

322

15

M

15-19

48:26

49.24

15:54/M

368

Zeke Voran

Tallahassee

FL

326

14

M

10-14

48:29

49.26

15:55/M

369

Christine Ellena

Canton

GA

92

41

F

40-44

48:57

50.00

16:06/M

370

Dan Chase

Peachtree Corners

GA

52

47

M

45-49

48:33

50.02

16:06/M

371

Sylvia Beall

Brentwood

TN

16

9

F

0-9

49:05

50.07

16:08/M

372

Emmitt Beall

Brentwood

TN

15

44

M

40-44

49:07

50.09

16:09/M

373

Adalen Rizzo

Grandview

MO

260

4

F

0-9

49:05

50.24

16:13/M

374

Justin Rizzo

Grandview

MO

261

36

M

35-39

49:31

50.28

16:15/M

375

Leigh McCollum

Maysville

GA

203

67

F

65-69

50:00

50.43

16:19/M

376

Angela Kiani

Lincoln

NE

158

48

F

45-49

51:00

51.00

16:25/M

377

Karl Fuller

Alpharetta

GA

1629

54

M

50-54

49:59

51.00

16:25/M

378

Emily Peterson

Nashville

TN

439

24

F

20-24

50:06

51.02

16:26/M

379

Renee Cook

Cumming

GA

389

50

F

50-54

50:42

51.03

16:26/M

380

Emma Fuller

Alpharetta

GA

1628

20

F

20-24

50:03

51.04

16:26/M

381

Lisa Songer

Alpharetta

GA

1587

52

F

50-54

50:42

51.04

16:26/M

382

Ezra Voran

Tallahassee

FL

324

11

M

10-14

50:08

51.06

16:27/M

383

Sharon Campbell

Atlanta

GA

382

52

F

50-54

49:42

51.12

16:29/M

384

Todd Harrison

Suwanee

GA

127

60

M

60-64

49:55

51.14

16:29/M

385

Hayden Whiteside

Ball Ground

GA

347

10

M

10-14

51:39

51.54

16:42/M

386

Kristy Whiteside

Cumming

GA

348

51

F

50-54

51:39

51.55

16:43/M

387

Kolsen Powers

Saint Johns

FL

247

8

M

0-9

51:00

51.56

16:43/M

388

Christopher Inman

Flowery Branch

GA

140

10

M

10-14

51:48

51.58

16:44/M

389

Giselle Inman

Flowery Branch

GA

141

38

F

35-39

51:57

52.07

16:46/M

390

Kendra Daily

Duluth

GA

74

42

F

40-44

52:07

52.30

16:54/M

391

Kate Lange

Cumming

GA

174

8

F

0-9

51:45

52.58

17:03/M

392

Carolyn Calkins

Cumming

GA

39

49

F

45-49

51:50

53.03

17:05/M

393

Brad Howell

Saint Johns

FL

135

44

M

40-44

52:42

53.40

17:16/M

394

Hannah Hoeferkamp

Lawrenceville

GA

130

10

F

10-14

52:39

53.49

17:19/M

395

Michael Hoeferkamp

Lawrenceville

GA

131

60

M

60-64

52:39

53.50

17:20/M

396

Susan Holloway

Alpharetta

GA

133

51

F

50-54

53:48

54.02

17:23/M

397

Beth Brock

Alpharetta

GA

28

46

F

45-49

53:52

54.06

17:25/M

398

Kelsey Munro

Duluth

GA

433

29

F

25-29

53:00

54.28

17:32/M

399

Kacee Ring

Duluth

GA

448

34

M

30-34

53:03

54.29

17:32/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Andrew Fugleberg

Fort Collins

CO

103

25

M

25-29

53:28

54.35

17:34/M

401

Jay Kennedy

Buford

GA

156

64

M

60-64

53:47

54.37

17:35/M

402

Jonathan Fugleberg

Cumming

GA

105

59

M

55-59

53:34

54.41

17:36/M

403

DeAnn Snypp

Atlanta

GA

294

53

F

50-54

53:24

54.43

17:37/M

404

Rebecca Fugleberg

Brookfield

WI

106

29

F

25-29

53:37

54.43

17:37/M

405

Terri Gainey

Cumming

GA

107

60

F

60-64

53:30

54.47

17:38/M

406

Rodney Pincumbe

Suwanee

GA

244

68

M

65-69

54:30

55.24

17:50/M

407

Quinilan Wells

Suwanee

GA

340

3

F

0-9

54:33

55.26

17:51/M

408

Maddie Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

346

21

F

20-24

55:30

56.31

18:11/M

409

Jerry Wetmore

Gainesville

GA

345

62

M

60-64

55:36

56.36

18:13/M

410

Berea Voran

Tallahassee

FL

320

9

F

0-9

55:57

56.53

18:19/M

411

Blaise Voran

Tallahassee

FL

321

13

F

10-14

56:01

56.54

18:19/M

412

Ethan Voran

Tallahassee

FL

323

7

M

0-9

56:00

57.00

18:21/M

413

Isabella Sciame

Lawrenceville

GA

273

9

F

0-9

56:07

57.04

18:22/M

414

Sonja Bullard

Cumming

GA

381

51

F

50-54

55:38

57.12

18:25/M

415

Kennedy Bramer

Atlanta

GA

380

24

F

20-24

55:39

57.13

18:25/M

416

Benjamin Voran

Tallahassee

FL

319

39

M

35-39

56:45

57.45

18:35/M

417

Stephanie Huard

Suwanee

GA

136

37

F

35-39

56:45

57.47

18:36/M

418

Jane Rice

Cumming

GA

255

76

F

75-97

56:50

58.12

18:44/M

419

Jakob Sciame

Lawrenceville

GA

274

11

M

10-14

57:03

58.14

18:45/M

420

Joseph Patridge

Alton

IL

230

20

M

20-24

56:50

58.15

18:45/M

421

Nicole Powers

Saint Johns

FL

249

44

F

40-44

57:20

58.18

18:46/M

422

Liberty Rizzo

Grandview

MO

262

6

F

0-9

57:01

58.21

18:47/M

423

Naomi Rizzo

Grandview

MO

263

42

F

40-44

57:01

58.22

18:47/M

424

Liz Voran

Tallahassee

FL

325

43

F

40-44

57:30

58.28

18:49/M

425

Rachel Westman

Kansas City

MO

344

41

F

40-44

57:49

58.40

18:53/M

426

Edwin Anthony Noll

Kansas City

MO

220

37

M

35-39

57:55

58.46

18:55/M

427

Terry Sheffield

Tallahassee

FL

282

72

F

70-74

57:56

58.53

18:57/M

428

Dave Sheffield

Tallahassee

FL

281

75

M

75-97

58:14

59.25

19:07/M

429

Lynn Arrmstrong

Cumming

GA

7

72

F

70-74

59:50

1:01.12

19:42/M

430

Phillip Bradley

Cumming

GA

379

53

M

50-54

59:59

1:01.21

19:45/M

431

Emma Sciame

Lawrenceville

GA

271

5

F

0-9

1:00:27

1:01.46

19:53/M

432

Logan Deloge

Flagler Beach

FL

78

23

M

20-24

1:00:54

1:01.50

19:54/M

433

Hannah Sciame

Lawrenceville

GA

272

36

F

35-39

1:00:32

1:01.51

19:54/M

434

Aubrey Scoma

Tallahassee

FL

275

25

F

25-29

1:00:56

1:01.51

19:54/M

435

Kimberly Wallace

Cumming

GA

1595

42

F

40-44

1:02:41

1:03.21

20:23/M

436

Ryan Wallace

Cumming

GA

1596

44

M

40-44

1:02:44

1:03.24

20:24/M

437

Julianne Magana

Alpharetta

GA

202

24

F

20-24

1:02:12

1:03.46

20:31/M

438

Cindy Magana

Alpharetta

GA

201

58

F

55-59

1:02:16

1:03.48

20:32/M

439

Ock Inn Jung

San Diego

CA

151

73

F

70-74

1:30:49

1:32.00

29:37/M

440

Yewah Logan

San Diego

CA

192

38

F

35-39

1:30:47

1:32.01

29:37/M

441

Justin Logan

San Diego

CA

191

41

M

40-44

1:30:50

1:32.04

29:38/M

442

Sunah Hoeferkamp

Lawrenceville

GA

132

50

F

50-54

1:30:52

1:32.05

29:38/M

443

Morgan Chichester

Cumming

GA

383

24

F

20-24

2:10:33

2:10.33

42:01/M